ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 1. liga Saturday
-
- Chlef - Magra (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Kabylie (17:00)
- Alger - Paradou (21:00)
- Alžir 2. liga Saturday
-
- Annaba - Telaghema (16:00)
- Ca Batna - Mlila (16:00)
- Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna (16:00)
- Chelghoum - Msp Batna (16:00)
- Olympique Akbou - Harrach (16:00)
- Khroub - Ouargla (16:00)
- Bordj Menail - Mo Constantine (16:00)
- Olympique Magrane - Eulma (16:00)
- Asm Oran - Temouchent (16:00)
- Rc Kouba - Jsm Tiaret (16:00)
- Gc Mascara - Guir Abadla (16:00)
- Oued Sly - Wa Mostaganem (16:00)
- Mostaganem - Medea (16:00)
- Arba - Kolea (16:00)
- Widad Adabi De Boufarik - El Khemis (16:00)
- Sc Mecheria - Hussein Dey (16:00)
- Albanija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Dinamo Tirana - Laci (18:00)
- Skenderbeu Korce - Erzeni (18:00)
- Andora 1. liga Saturday
-
- Esperanca - Carroi (20:30)
- Angola 1. liga Saturday
-
- Sporting Cabinda - Sao Salvador (16:00)
- Recreativo Do Libolo - Sagrada Esperanca (16:00)
- Cd Lunda Sul - Petro De Luanda (16:00)
- Interclube - Uniao De Malanje (16:30)
- Huila - Bravos (17:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Saturday
-
- Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes (19:30)
- Almagro - Almirante Brown (20:30)
- Patronato - Talleres Escalada (21:35)
- Nueva Chicago - Mitre Santiago Del Estero (23:00)
- Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman (23:40)
- Defens. De Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta (sun 1:40)
- Argentina 3. liga Saturday
-
- Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones Club (20:30)
- Uai Urquiza - Los Andes (20:30)
- Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio (20:30)
- Dock Sud - Fenix (ARG) (20:30)
- San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas (20:30)
- Argentino De Merlo - Liniers (20:30)
- Colegiales - Midland (sun 1:05)
- Argentina 4. liga Saturday
-
- Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid (20:30)
- Deportivo Espanol - Real Pilar (20:30)
- Victoriano A. - Justo Jose De Urquiza (20:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui (20:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo (20:30)
- Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz (20:30)
- Argentina 5. liga Saturday
- Armenija 1. liga Saturday
-
- West Armenia - Ararat Armenia (14:00)
- Shirak - Noah (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Mika - Andranik (14:00)
- BKMA 2 - Syunik (14:00)
- Australija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney (11:45)
- Sydney - Perth Glory (sun 7:00)
- Melbourne City - Western United (sun 9:00)
- Australija ACT liga Saturday
-
- Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia (sun 7:00)
- Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia (sun 7:00)
- Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers (sun 7:00)
- Australija ACT liga Saturday
-
- Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia (sun 7:00)
- Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers (sun 7:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Saturday
-
- Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow (sun 6:30)
- Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton (sun 6:30)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Saturday
-
- Marconi Stallions - St George Saints (11:00)
- Hills Brumbies - St. George City (11:00)
- Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves (sun 7:00)
- Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City (sun 7:00)
- Ws Wanderers U23 - Apia Tigers (sun 7:00)
- Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks (sun 7:00)
- Australija Queensland liga Saturday
-
- Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights (11:30)
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale (sun 7:00)
- Brisbane City - Peninsula (sun 7:00)
- Gold Coast United - Queensland Lions (sun 9:00)
- Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic Fc (sun 9:00)
- Australija South Australian liga Saturday
-
- Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars (10:30)
- Australija Victoria liga Saturday
-
- Hume City - Heidelberg Utd (11:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Austria Wien - Neulengbach (12:45)
- Dornbirn - Bergheim (15:00)
- St. Polten - Sturm Graz (16:30)
- Austrija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Floridsdorfer - First Vienna 1894 (14:15)
- Admira - Liefering (14:30)
- Bregenz - Grazzer (14:30)
- Sturm Graz (A) - Dornbirn 1913 (14:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Saturday
-
- Ried (A) - Wolfsberger II (15:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Saturday
-
- Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl (16:00)
- Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club (17:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Zapad Saturday
-
- Bischofshofen - Reichenau (13:30)
- Kufstein - Imst (14:00)
- Wals Grunau - Wolfurt (14:30)
- Rothis - St. Johann (16:00)
- Rothis - Tsv St. Johann (16:00)
- Rankweil - Austria Salzburg SV (16:00)
- Hohenems - Altach (A) (17:00)
- Hohenems - Altach U21 (17:00)
- Motz/silz - Saalfelden (17:00)
- Schwaz - Dornbirner SV (18:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Saturday
-
- Horitschon - Ritzing (16:00)
- Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz (17:00)
- Klingenbach - Schattendorf (17:00)
- Bad Sauerbrunn - Siegendorf (18:00)
- Kohfidisch - Margarethen (18:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Saturday
-
- Atus Velden - Spitall (15:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Saturday
-
- St. Polten (A) - Gloggnitz (16:00)
- St. Peter In Der Au - Schrems (16:30)
- Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz (18:00)
- Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Saturday
-
- Oedt - Edelweiss (15:00)
- Schallerbach - Ostermiething (16:30)
- Wels 2 - Mondsee (16:30)
- Dietach - Perg (16:30)
- Friedburg - St. Martin Im Muhlreis (16:30)
- Spg Wels 2 - Mondsee (16:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Saturday
-
- Hartberg (am) - Kalsdorf (17:00)
- Lafnitz 2 - Heiligenkreuz (18:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Saturday
-
- Lustenau 1907 - Rotenberg (15:00)
- Nenzing - Gofis (16:00)
- Admira Dornbirn - Lochau (16:00)
- Alberschwende - Hard (17:00)
- Hochst - Brauerei Egg (17:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Saturday
-
- Wienerberger - Mannsworth (15:00)
- Simmeringer - 13 Wien (15:30)
- Stadlau - Waf Brigittenau (16:00)
- 1980 Wien - Schwechat (16:00)
- Kagran - A XII-Auhof Center (16:00)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Sabah Baku - Sabail (16:00)
- Å kotska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Morton - Raith Rovers (16:00)
- Partick - Ayr United (16:00)
- Dunfermline - Inverness (16:00)
- Arbroath - Queens Park (16:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Queen of the South - Cove Rangers (16:00)
- Alloa Athletic - Hamilton (16:00)
- Annan - Falkirk (16:00)
- Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion (16:00)
- Kelty Hearts - Montrose (16:00)
- Å kotska 4. liga Saturday
-
- Clyde - East Fife (16:00)
- Forfar - Stranraer (16:00)
- Dumbarton - Elgin City (16:00)
- Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose (16:00)
- Spartans - Peterhead (16:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Saturday
-
- Tranent Juniors - Celtic B (16:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Saturday
-
- Keith - Wick Academy (16:00)
- Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd (16:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Leganes - Zaragoza (16:15)
- Burgos - Amorebieta (16:15)
- Elche - Espanyol (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Polvorin - Gran Pena (16:00)
- Bergantinos - Ourense (18:00)
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua (18:00)
- Betanzos - Atletico arteixo (18:00)
- Silva - Viveiro (18:15)
- Estradense - Rapido De Bouzas (19:00)
- Sarriana - Somozas (19:00)
- Paiosaco - Pontevedra B (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Saturday
-
- Xerez - Ayamonte (12:00)
- Sevilla Fc C - Pozoblanco (12:30)
- Ceuta B - Coria C.f. (17:30)
- Cabecense - La Palma (18:00)
- Atletico Espeleno - Cd Gerena (18:30)
- Cartaya - Xerez DFC (18:30)
- Conil - Bollullos (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Saturday
-
- Mercadal - Llosetense (16:15)
- Binissalem - Soller (16:30)
- Poblense - Portmany (17:00)
- Constancia - Alaior (17:00)
- Collerense - Manacor (17:30)
- Arenal - Santanyi (17:30)
- Felanitx - Platges de Calvia (18:30)
- Inter Manacor - Alcudia (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Saturday
-
- Buzanada - Lanzarote (13:30)
- Tamaraceite - Ibarra (13:30)
- Teror - San Bartolome (13:30)
- Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B (17:15)
- Herbania - Tenerife B (18:00)
- Yaiza - Atl. Victoria (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Saturday
-
- Montecasillas - Lorca (16:30)
- Ciudad Cieza - Cd Algar (17:00)
- Racing Murcia - Molinense (17:00)
- Deportiva Minera - Ciudad De Murcia (17:30)
- Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Saturday
-
- Fuente De Cantos - Coria (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Saturday
-
- Calahorra B - Tedeon (12:00)
- River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso (15:45)
- Cdfc Calzada - Arnedo (16:30)
- Oyonesa - Haro (17:00)
- Berceo - Racing Rioja (17:00)
- Comillas - Varea (17:00)
- Casalarreina - Vianes (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Saturday
-
- Belchite 97 - Tamarite (16:30)
- Fraga - Ebro (17:30)
- Caspe - Almudevar (17:30)
- Epila - Atletico Monzon (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Saturday
-
- Villacanas - Puertollano C.f. (17:00)
- Albacete B - Socuellamos (18:00)
- Marchamalo - Tomelloso (18:00)
- Huracan De Balazote - Torrijos (18:00)
- San Clemente - La Solana (18:30)
- Cazalegas - Azuqueca (18:30)
- Conquense - Tarancon (19:00)
- Villarrubia - Villarrobledo (19:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Saturday
-
- Luarca - Basico Urraca (17:30)
- L'entregu - Condal (18:00)
- Union Los Ceares - Real Titanico (18:00)
- Aviles Stadium - Lenense (18:00)
- Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B (18:30)
- Llanera - Gijon Industrial (19:00)
- Llanes - Tuilla (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Saturday
-
- Escobedo - Tropezon (17:00)
- Cd Colindres - Atletico Albericia (17:00)
- Laredo - Solares (18:00)
- Atletico Mineros (SPA) - Velarde (18:00)
- Revilla - Castro (18:15)
- Torina - Guarnizo (19:00)
- Bezana - Naval Reinosa (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Saturday
-
- Girona B - Olot (16:00)
- Vilafranca - L Hospitalet (17:00)
- Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal Cp (17:00)
- Ue Tona - Prat (17:00)
- Fc L'escala - Mollerussa (17:00)
- Peralada - Cf Badalona (17:30)
- Reus Fcr - Rapitenca (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Saturday
-
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Galapagar (18:00)
- Tres Cantos - Las Rozas (18:00)
- Canillas - Trival Valderas Alcoron (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Saturday
-
- Real Avila - Ponferradina B (17:00)
- Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes (17:00)
- Leonesa B - Palencia Cf (17:00)
- Becerril - Mirandes B (17:00)
- Palencia Ca - Burgos Cf B (17:00)
- Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos (17:30)
- Salamanca - Atl. Astorga (18:00)
- Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas (18:45)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Saturday
-
- Atletico Melilla - Torre Del Mar (12:00)
- Jaen - Cp Almeria (18:00)
- Huetor Vega - El Ejido (19:00)
- Huetor Tajar - Maracena (19:00)
- Arenas Armilla - Rincon (20:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Brommapojkarna - Vittsjo Gik (13:00)
- Kristianstad - Hammarby (15:00)
- Djurgaarden - Orebro (15:00)
- Rosengard - Aik Stockholm (15:00)
- Vaxjo - Linkopings (15:00)
- Norrkoping - Trelleborgs (15:00)
- Hacken - Pitea If (15:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Eskilstuna - Gamla Upsala (13:00)
- Umea - Orebro (13:00)
- Mallbackens - Alingsas (15:00)
- Uppsala - Kalmar (16:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Umea - Orebro (13:00)
- Eskilstuna - Gamla Upsala (13:00)
- Uppsala - Kalmar (16:00)
- Mallbackens - Alingsas (17:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Saturday
-
- Torns If - Tvaakers (13:00)
- Onsala - Falkenbergs (13:00)
- Olympic - Norrby (16:00)
- Ariana - Oskarshamns (16:00)
- Jonkopings Sodra - Rosengard (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Saturday
-
- Torns If - Tvaakers (13:00)
- Onsala - Falkenbergs (13:00)
- Jonkopings Sodra - Rosengard (16:00)
- Olympic - Norrby (16:00)
- Ariana - Oskarshamns (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Saturday
-
- Vasalunds - Karlstad (16:00)
- United Nordic - Stocksund (16:00)
- Hammarby Talang FF - Friska Viljor (16:00)
- Orebro Syr. - Eskilstuna (16:00)
- Fbk Karlstad - Karlbergs (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Saturday
-
- Vasalunds - Karlstad (16:00)
- Hammarby Talang FF - Friska Viljor (16:00)
- Fbk Karlstad - Karlbergs (16:00)
- United Nordic - Stocksund (17:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Forward - Vanersborgs FK (13:00)
- Grebbestads - Stenungsunds (14:00)
- Ahlafors - Motala AIF (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Forward - Vanersborgs FK (13:00)
- Grebbestads - Stenungsunds (14:00)
- Ahlafors - Motala AIF (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Saturday
-
- Hudiksvalls Ff - Gute (12:30)
- Falu - Arlanda (14:30)
- Kungsangens - Jarfalla (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Saturday
-
- Hudiksvalls Ff - Gute (12:30)
- Falu - Arlanda (15:00)
- Kungsangens - Jarfalla (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Saturday
-
- Lulea - Bergnasets (13:00)
- Umea FC - Skelleftea (13:00)
- Gottne - Ostersunds (14:00)
- Taftea - Algarna-Harnasand (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Saturday
-
- Lulea - Bergnasets (13:00)
- Umea FC - Skelleftea (13:00)
- Taftea - Algarna-Harnasand (14:00)
- Gottne - Ostersunds (16:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Karlskrona - Balkan (SWE) (13:00)
- Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn (13:00)
- Lodde - Rappe Goif (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Karlskrona - Balkan (SWE) (13:00)
- Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn (13:00)
- Lodde - Rappe Goif (14:00)
- IF Hassleholm - Simrishamn (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Saturday
-
- Syrianska - Sylvia (15:00)
- Smedby - Enskede (15:00)
- Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidabergs (15:00)
- Haninge - Huddinge (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Saturday
-
- Syrianska - Sylvia (13:00)
- Smedby - Enskede (15:00)
- Mjolby AI FF - Bk Ljungsbro (15:00)
- Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidabergs (15:00)
- Haninge - Huddinge (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Qviding - Jonsereds (12:00)
- Astrio - Varbergs GIF (14:00)
- Laholms - Lindome GIF (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Saturday
-
- Ockero - Tord (14:00)
- Astrio - Varbergs GIF (14:00)
- Laholms - Lindome GIF (14:00)
- Qviding - Jonsereds (17:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Vaduz - Baden (18:00)
- Stade Nyonnais - Thun (18:00)
- Wil 1900 - Schaffhausen (18:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Cham - Zurich II (15:00)
- Bavois - Young Boys 2 (16:00)
- Bruhl SG - Biel Bienne (16:00)
- Bulle - Rapperswil (16:00)
- Paradiso - St. Gallen 2 (16:00)
- Etoile-Carouge - Luzern 2 (17:00)
- Kriens - Lugano 2 (17:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Saturday
-
- Terre Sainte - Echallens (16:00)
- Meyrin - Yverdon Ii (17:00)
- Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne 2 (17:00)
- Chenois - Oberwallis Naters (17:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Saturday
-
- Black Stars - Dietikon (15:00)
- Muttenz - Schotz (17:00)
- Rotkreuz - Wohlen (17:00)
- Concordia BS - Bassecourt (18:00)
- Muri - Solothurn (18:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Saturday
-
- YF Juventus - Kosova Zurich (16:00)
- Kreuzlinge - Balzers (16:00)
- Tuggen - Grasshopper 2 (16:00)
- Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau (16:00)
- Uzwil - Hongg (16:00)
- Eschen - Freinbach (16:00)
- Taverne - Winterthur 2 (16:30)
- Mendrisio - Linth (17:00)
- Å vicarska kup Saturday
-
- Sion - Lugano (20:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Saturday
-
- Plzen - Sigma Olomouc (10:00)
- Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav (10:00)
- Brno - Dukla Prague (11:00)
- Ostrava - Zlin (11:00)
- Slavia Prague - Jihlava (11:00)
- Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice (11:30)
- Karvina - Pardubice (12:00)
- Sparta Prague - Slovacko (13:00)
- Češka 2. liga Saturday
-
- Chrudim - Pribram (10:15)
- Vyskov - Varnsdorf (10:15)
- Prostejov - Jihlava (10:30)
- Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B (14:00)
- Vlasim - Kromeriz (17:00)
- Taborsko - Lisen (17:00)
- Brno - Opava (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Saturday
-
- Vltavin - Fk Robstav (10:15)
- Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B (10:30)
- Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska (10:30)
- Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Saturday
-
- Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (10:15)
- Kolin - Hradec Kralove B (10:30)
- Pardubice B - Teplice B (11:00)
- Banik Most - Sous - Brozany (15:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Velvary (17:00)
- Zivanice - Ceska Lipa (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Saturday
-
- Trinec - Start Brno (10:45)
- Hodonin - Rosice (16:00)
- Uhersky Brod - Hranice (16:00)
- Frydlant N. O. - Hlucin (16:00)
- FK Frydek-Mistek ZS - Zlin B (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija A Saturday
-
- Sokolov - Horovice (10:15)
- Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B (10:15)
- Aritma Prague - Tachov (10:15)
- Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec (10:15)
- Komarov - Rokycany (10:30)
- Karlovice-Karolinka - Petrin Plzen (17:00)
- Klatovy - Pribram B (17:00)
- Doubravka - Sobeslav (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Saturday
-
- Neratovice Byskovice - Nespeky (10:15)
- Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb (10:15)
- Brandys N. Labem - Slany (10:15)
- Ceski Brod - Ujezd Prague (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Saturday
-
- Letohrad - Novy Bydzov (10:15)
- Kosmonosy - Chrudim B (10:30)
- Slavia HK - Caslav (10:30)
- Spoje Prague - Turnov (11:00)
- Dobrovice - Usti Na Orlici (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Saturday
-
- Breclav - Havlickuv Brod (10:15)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Saturday
-
- Skastice - Bzenec (16:00)
- Sternberk - Vsechovice (16:00)
- Nove Sady - Vsetin (16:00)
- Prerov - Kostelec Na Hane (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Saturday
-
- Vratimov Fc - Valašske Meziriči (10:15)
- Vitkovice - Repiste (16:00)
- Jesenik - Hlubina (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Saturday
-
- Malše Roudné - Rudolfov (13:30)
- Protivin - Milevsko (15:00)
- Semice - Hluboka Nad Vltavou (15:00)
- Olesnik - Drazice (17:00)
- Tyn Nad Vltavou - Trebon (17:00)
- Trhove Sviny - Trebetice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Saturday
-
- Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia (10:15)
- Pohorelice - Ratiskovice (10:30)
- Svratka Brno - Bosonohy (11:00)
- Bystrc - Rajhradice (16:30)
- Kurim - Lednice (16:30)
- Rousinov - SK Krumvir (16:30)
- Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Karlovarsky KP Saturday
-
- Loko K. Vary - Chodov (10:15)
- Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B (14:30)
- Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B (17:00)
- Vintirov - K. Vary-Dvory (17:00)
- Lomnice - Hroznetin (17:00)
- Citice - Union Nove Sedlo (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Saturday
-
- Jicin - Chlumec Nad Cidlinou B (14:00)
- Libcany - Rychnov N. Kneznou (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Saturday
-
- Frydlant - Sedmihorky (10:30)
- Pencin - Skalice U C.lipy (13:00)
- Hradek Nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B (17:00)
- Straz P. Ralskem - Visnova (17:00)
- Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec (17:00)
- Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Moravskoslezsky KP Saturday
-
- Dolni Benesov - Hermanice (14:30)
- Dolni Datyne - Vresina (16:30)
- Orlova - Brusperk (16:30)
- Jakubcovice - Petrvald Na Morave (16:30)
- Stonava - Krasne Pole (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Saturday
-
- Postrelmov - Litovel (13:00)
- Belotin - Rapotin (16:00)
- Urcice - Medlov (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Saturday
-
- Svitavy - Litomysl (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Saturday
-
- Kaznejov - Zruc (13:00)
- Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B (13:00)
- Nepomuk - Horni Briza (17:00)
- Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice (17:00)
- Nyrsko - Chotikov (17:00)
- Sokol Lhota - Holysov (17:00)
- Stribro - Myto (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Prazsky Prebor Saturday
-
- Vysegrad - Predni Kopanina (10:15)
- Kolovraty - Stresovice (10:15)
- Podoli Praha - Treboradice (10:15)
- Cafc - Kralovice (10:15)
- Uhrineves - Zlicin (10:30)
- Viktoria Žižkov B - Branik (15:00)
- Tempo Prague - Dukla JM (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Saturday
-
- Milin - Dobriš (10:30)
- Velim - Povltavska B (17:00)
- Tuchlovice - Libis (17:00)
- Sk Doksy - Kutna Hora (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Saturday
-
- Krupka - Vilemov (10:30)
- Litom - Oldrichov (10:30)
- Cernovice - Zatec (10:30)
- Brna - Modlany (17:00)
- Srbice - Kadan (17:00)
- Probostov - Jilove (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Vysocina KP Saturday
-
- Pacov - Rapotice (15:00)
- Chotebor - Bystrice N. Pern. (16:30)
- Vrchovina B - Sapeli Polna (16:30)
- Kamenice Nad Lipou - Fs Trebic (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Saturday
-
- Hrachovec - Kvasice (10:00)
- Morkovice - Bystrice Pod Hostynem (16:00)
- Slusovice - Luhacovice (16:00)
- Osvetimany - Napajedla (16:00)
- Hluk - Borsice (16:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Riffa - Sitra (18:00)
- Al Muharraq - Al Hala (18:00)
- Al Shabbab - East Riffa (18:00)
- Bangladeš 1. liga Saturday
-
- Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police (11:45)
- Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani (11:45)
- Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal (13:45)
- Barbados 1. liga Saturday
-
- Deacons - Wotton (sun 1:00)
- Uwi Blackbirds - Kickstart (sun 3:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Gent Ii - Leuven Ii (17:00)
- St. Liege 2 - Genk Ii (17:00)
- Famkes Merkem - Mons (17:00)
- Club Brugge Ii - Rsc Anderlecht Ii (17:00)
- Zulte Waregem Ii - Westerlo (17:00)
- Alken - Aalst (17:00)
- Tienen - Moldavo (18:00)
- Rfc Liege - Chastre (20:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Saturday
-
- Dessel - Saint Eloois (19:30)
- Thes Sport - Hoogstraten Vv (19:30)
- Virton - Heist (20:00)
- OC Charleroi - Raal La Louviere (20:00)
- Antwerp B - Charleroi B (20:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Saturday
-
- La Louviere - La Calamine (20:00)
- Vervietois - Jette (20:00)
- Renaissance Mons - Meux (20:00)
- Union Rochefortoise - St. Gilloise 2 (20:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Saturday
-
- Torhout - Cercle Brugge 2 (20:00)
- Benin 1. liga Saturday
-
- Dragons - Dadje (17:00)
- Dynamo Abomey - Ayema (17:00)
- Requins - Damissa (17:00)
- Bani Ganse - As Cotonou (17:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Saturday
-
- Zvijezda Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik (17:00)
- Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau (17:00)
- Mladost Doboj - Sloboda Tuzla (17:00)
- Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac (17:00)
- Tomislav - Kakanj (17:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Saturday
-
- Laktasi - Rudar Prijedor (16:30)
- Leotar - Slavija Sarajevo (16:30)
- Drina Zvornik - Modrica (16:30)
- Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (16:30)
- Kozarska Dubica - Kozara (16:30)
- Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje (16:30)
- Bsk Banja Luka - Romanija Pale (16:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Isloch Minsk R. - Neman (15:00)
- Torpedo Zhodino - Smorgon (17:00)
- Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk (19:15)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Zorka-bdu - Vitebsk (12:30)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - BATE Borisov 2 (13:00)
- Niva Dolbizno - Slonim (14:00)
- Baranovici - Lida (15:00)
- Energetik Bgu - Belshina (16:30)
- Bocvana 1. liga Saturday
-
- Security Systems - Tafic Fc (15:30)
- Morupule - Holy Ghost (15:30)
- Masitoaka - Bdf Xi (15:30)
- Nico United - Sua Flamingoes (15:30)
- Brazil 1. liga Saturday
-
- Vasco Da Gama - Criciuma (21:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Atletico Mineiro (23:30)
- Bahia - Gremio RS (sun 2:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Saturday
-
- CRB - Amazonas (22:00)
- Paysandu - Botafogo SP (22:00)
- America Mg - Novorizontino (23:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Saturday
-
- ABC - Nautico Recife (22:00)
- Sampaio Correa - Figueirense (22:00)
- Sao Bernardo - Tombense (sun 0:00)
- Athletic Club - Remo (sun 0:30)
- Brazil 4. liga Saturday
-
- Santa Cruz De Natal - Treze Pb (20:00)
- Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis (20:00)
- Avenida - Cascavel (20:30)
- Manauara - Rio Branco (21:00)
- River-Pi - Aguia De Maraba (21:00)
- Atletico-Ce - Potiguar (21:00)
- Juazeirense - Itabaiana (21:00)
- Sergipe - Asa (21:00)
- Petrolina - Jacuipense (21:00)
- Capital Fc - Real Brasilia (21:00)
- Serra - Audax Rio Rj (21:00)
- Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu RJ (21:00)
- Patrocinense - Agua Santa (21:00)
- Inter De Limeira - Pouso Alegre (21:00)
- Princesa Solimoes - Sao Raimundo Rr (23:00)
- Sao Jose Ec - Costa Rica (23:00)
- Cianorte - Hercilio Luz (23:00)
- Portuguesa Rj - Ipatinga (23:30)
- Cse - Retro (sun 0:00)
- Brazil Gaucho 2 Saturday
-
- Pelotas - Aimore (22:00)
- GE Bage - Monsoon (22:00)
- Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense (22:00)
- Inter Santa Maria - Futvida (22:00)
- Gaucho - Passo Fundo (22:00)
- Veranopolis - Ec Cruzeiro (22:00)
- Esportivo - Frederiquense (22:00)
- GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha (22:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Saturday
-
- Goias - Guapo M19 (20:30)
- Brazil Rondoinense Saturday
-
- Ji-Parana - Barcelona Ro (21:30)
- Uniao Cacoalense - Genus (21:30)
- Brazil Roraimense Saturday
-
- Atl. Roraima - Progresso (22:30)
- Nautico FC - Gas (sun 0:30)
- Bugarska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Spartak Varna - Montana (12:15)
- Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava (16:00)
- Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha (16:00)
- Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorec Razgrad II (16:00)
- Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik (16:00)
- Svoge - Cska 1948 Sofia 2 (16:00)
- Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven (16:00)
- Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Saturday
-
- Sliven 2000 - Karnobat (16:00)
- Levski Karlovo - Beroe 2 (16:00)
- Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina (16:00)
- Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv 2 (16:00)
- Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan (16:00)
- Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen (16:00)
- Sozopol - Haskovo (17:00)
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Zagorets (17:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugozapad Saturday
-
- Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman (15:00)
- Chavdar Etropole - Bansko (15:00)
- Pirin Razlog - Septemvri Simitli (15:00)
- Vitosha Bistritsa - Cska 1948 Sofia 3 (15:00)
- Oborishte - Minyor Pernik (15:00)
- Hebar 2 - Kyustendil (15:00)
- Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad (15:00)
- Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 (15:00)
- Levski 2 - Vihren (15:00)
- CSKA Sofia 2 - Slivnishki Geroy (15:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Saturday
-
- Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel (15:00)
- Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo (15:00)
- Riltzi - Dorostol (15:00)
- Spartak 2 - Fratria (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeverozapad Saturday
-
- Dunav Lom - Pavlikeni (16:00)
- Mezdra - Drenovets (16:00)
- Lok. Gorna - Boruna (16:00)
- Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov (16:00)
- Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh (16:00)
- Etar 2 - Botev Vratsa 2 (16:00)
- OFK Levski - Sevlievo (16:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Saturday
-
- Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas (18:00)
- Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas (18:00)
- Etoile Filante - As Douanes (18:00)
- Etoile Filante - As Douanes (18:00)
- Kadiogo - Rahimo (18:00)
- Kadiogo - Rahimo (18:00)
- Sporting Cascades - Asec Koudougou (18:00)
- Sporting Cascades - Asec Koudougou (18:00)
- Burundi 1. liga Saturday
-
- Musongati - Rukinzo (15:00)
- Inter Star - Telaviv (15:00)
- Vital'o - Moso Sugar (15:00)
- Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys (15:00)
- Čile 1. liga Saturday
-
- Copiapo - Univ. Catolica (21:00)
- Nublense - Cobreloa (23:30)
- Čile 2. liga Saturday
-
- Cd Santa Cruz - Antofagasta (21:00)
- Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco (23:30)
- Santiago Morning - U. De Concepcion (23:30)
- San Marcos De Arica - Barnechea (sun 2:00)
- Čile 3. liga Saturday
-
- Concon National - Trasandino (18:00)
- Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle (21:00)
- Deportes Concepcion - Melipilla (sun 0:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Saturday
-
- Nea Salamis - Achnas (18:00)
- Cipar 2. liga Saturday
-
- Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May (15:00)
- Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas (15:00)
- Paralimniou - Asil (16:00)
- Olympiakos Nicosia - Peyia 2014 Fc (16:00)
- Digenis - Chloraka (16:00)
- M.e.a.p. Nisou - Paeek (16:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga Saturday
-
- Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Petrovac - Jezero (18:00)
- Jedinstvo BP - Arsenal Tivat (18:00)
- Mladost Dg - Rudar Pljevlja (18:00)
- Mornar Bar - Decic (19:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Saturday
-
- San Cristobal - Atlantico (sun 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Saturday
-
- Etoile De Kivu - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Etoile De Kivu - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Etoile De Kivu - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Etoile De Kivu - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Motema Pembe - Celeste (16:30)
- Motema Pembe - Celeste (16:30)
- Motema Pembe - Celeste (16:30)
- Motema Pembe - Celeste (16:30)
- Džibuti 1. liga Saturday
-
- Garde-Cotes - Cdc Q7 (14:00)
- Asas - Garde-Cotes (14:00)
- Gr/saif - Cdc Q7 (14:00)
- Garde-Cotes - Cdc Q7 (14:00)
- Dikhil - Gendarmerie (16:30)
- Dikhil - Gendarmerie (16:30)
- Hopital - As Arta (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Saturday
-
- Baladiyat El Mahalla - Masr (15:00)
- Al Ahly - Pyramids (16:00)
- El Gouna - Al Ittihad (EGY) (18:00)
- Ekvador 1. liga Saturday
-
- Universidad Catolica - Cumbaya (20:00)
- Libertad (ECU) - Orense (22:30)
- LDU Quito - Dep. Tecnico Univ. (sun 1:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Saturday
-
- Jocoro - Municipal Limeno (sun 2:30)
- Alianza Fc - Fuerte San Francisco (sun 3:00)
- Metapan - Platense Municipal (sun 3:00)
- Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla (sun 3:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Saturday
-
- West Ham - Liverpool (13:30)
- Newcastle United - Sheffield United (16:00)
- Fulham - Crystal Palace (16:00)
- Manchester United - Burnley (16:00)
- Wolverhampton - Luton (16:00)
- Everton - Brentford (18:30)
- Aston Villa - Chelsea (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Saturday
-
- Stoke City - Blackburn (12:00)
- Aston Villa - Crystal Palace (12:00)
- Southampton - Brighton (12:00)
- Reading - Fulham (12:00)
- Leeds - Manchester City (13:00)
- Liverpool - Wolverhampton (13:00)
- Chelsea - Leicester (13:00)
- Tottenham - West Bromwich (13:00)
- Norwich - Arsenal (13:00)
- Manchester Utd - Sunderland (13:30)
- Nottingham - Middlesbrough (15:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Watford - Sunderland (16:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Bristol City - Rotherham (16:00)
- Cardiff - Middlesbrough (16:00)
- Southampton - Stoke City (16:00)
- Norwich - Swansea (16:00)
- Watford - Sunderland (16:00)
- Sheffield Wed. - WBA (16:00)
- Huddersfield - Birmingham City (16:00)
- Millwall - Plymouth (16:00)
- Blackburn - Coventry (16:00)
- Hull City - Ipswich (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Saturday
-
- Burnley - Bristol City (12:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Wycombe - Charlton (16:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Derby - Carlisle (13:30)
- Wigan - Bristol Rovers (13:30)
- Reading - Blackpool (13:30)
- Barnsley - Northampton (13:30)
- Peterborough - Bolton (13:30)
- Exeter - Oxford United (13:30)
- Port Vale - Cambridge United (13:30)
- Lincoln - Portsmouth (13:30)
- Shrewsbury - Leyton (13:30)
- Wycombe - Charlton (13:30)
- Stevenage - Cheltenham (13:30)
- Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion (13:30)
- Engleska 4. liga Saturday
-
- Barrow - Mansfield (16:00)
- Crawley Town - Grimsby (16:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Saturday
-
- Colchester - Crewe (16:00)
- MK Dons - Sutton Coldfield (16:00)
- Swindon - Morecambe (16:00)
- Accrington St. - Tranmere (16:00)
- Gillingham - Doncaster (16:00)
- Bradford - Newport (16:00)
- Barrow - Mansfield (16:00)
- Crawley Town - Grimsby (16:00)
- Forest Green - Notts County (16:00)
- Wrexham - Stockport (16:00)
- Wimbledon AFC - Walsall (16:00)
- Salford City - Harrogate Town (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Saturday
-
- Canvey Island - Hastings (16:00)
- Hornchurch - Kingstonian (16:00)
- Whitehawk - Potters Bar (16:00)
- Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers (16:00)
- Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone (16:00)
- Billericay Town - Margate (16:00)
- Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton (16:00)
- Haringey Borough - Lewes (16:00)
- Horsham FC - Concord Rangers (16:00)
- Enfield Town - Chatham (16:00)
- Hashtag - Cheshunt (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Saturday
-
- Salisbury City - Hanwell Town (16:00)
- Dorchester - Afc Totton (16:00)
- Swindon Supermarine - Winchester (16:00)
- Gosport Borough - Chesham Utd (16:00)
- Didcot Town - Hendon (16:00)
- Tiverton - Sholing (16:00)
- Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough (16:00)
- Hungerford - Basingstoke (16:00)
- Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading (16:00)
- Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway (16:00)
- Walton & Hersham - Poole (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Saturday
-
- Hitchin Town - Stourbridge (16:00)
- Redditch - Needham Market (16:00)
- Mickleover RBL - Stamford (16:00)
- Royston - Stratford (16:00)
- Leamington - Sudbury (16:00)
- Bromsgrove - Barwell (16:00)
- Berkhamsted - Halesowen Town (16:00)
- Coalville - Afc Telford (16:00)
- St. Ives - Alvechurch (16:00)
- Long Eaton - Leiston (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Saturday
-
- Gainsborough - Radcliffe (16:00)
- Matlock Town - Bradford Park Avenue (16:00)
- Workington - Guiseley (16:00)
- Ashton - Marine (16:00)
- Whitby Town - Macclesfield (16:00)
- Atherton - Worksop (16:00)
- Fc United - Lancaster City (16:00)
- Basford - Bamber Bridge (16:00)
- Morpeth - Stafford Rangers (16:00)
- Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston Town (16:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Lootos - Tabasalu (11:30)
- Tammeka - Saku Sporting (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Tallinn Kalev - Kalju Nomme (13:30)
- Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn (16:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Viimsi - Paide Linnameeskond U21 (11:30)
- Harju Jalgpallikooli - Elva (11:30)
- Fc Tallinn - Levadia U21 (18:00)
- Farski otoci 2. liga Saturday
-
- B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur II (15:00)
- Sandur - Hoyvik (16:00)
- Nsi Runavik 2 - Ab Argir (16:00)
- Hb Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 (17:00)
- Tb Tvoroyri - Fc Suduroy (20:00)
- Fidži 1. liga Saturday
-
- Suva - Lautoka (sun 3:00)
- Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga (sun 3:00)
- Nasinu - Navua (sun 5:00)
- Finska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Haka Valkeakoski - Helsinki HJK (14:00)
- Lahti - KuPS Kuopio (16:00)
- Oulu AC - Vaasa PS (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Ons Oulu - TPS (12:00)
- VIFK - Ktp (13:30)
- Ilves 2 - Ebk W (14:00)
- P-Iirot Rauma - Hjk Akatemia W (15:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Saturday
-
- Pepo Lappeenranta - NJS (16:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa C Saturday
-
- GBK - Ops-Jp (15:00)
- Jps Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo (17:30)
- Hercules - Sjk Akatemia 2 (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Paris Saint Germain - Le Havre (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga Saturday
-
- St. Etienne - Caen (15:00)
- Valenciennes - Grenoble (19:00)
- Ajaccio - Quevilly (19:00)
- Amiens - Troyes (19:00)
- Paris FC - Angers (19:00)
- Laval - Bordeaux (19:00)
- Pau - Guingamp (19:00)
- Concarneau - Rodez (19:00)
- Annecy - Bastia (19:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina A Saturday
-
- Toulouse Ii - Jura Sud-Lava (14:30)
- Cannes - Le Puy (18:00)
- Toulon - Frejus-Saint-Raphael (18:00)
- Aubagne - Hyeres (18:00)
- Grasse - Evian Tg (18:00)
- Chamalieres - Ales (19:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina B Saturday
-
- Libourne - Bergerac (18:00)
- Trelissac - Saint-Pryve (18:00)
- Bourges 18 - Angers Ii (18:00)
- Avoine Chinon - Paris 13 Atl. (18:30)
- Blois F.41 - Romorantin (19:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina C Saturday
-
- Boulogne - Racing (18:00)
- Chateaubriant - Lorient Ii (18:00)
- Chambly - Aubervilliers (18:00)
- Guingamp Ii - Virois (18:00)
- Dinan - Saint-Malo (18:00)
- Boulogne - Racing Cff (18:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina D Saturday
-
- Creteil - Feignies (18:00)
- Besancon - Haguenau (18:00)
- Colmar - Biesheim (18:00)
- Fleury Merogis - St Quentin (18:00)
- Furiani Agliani - Auxerre 2 (18:00)
- FC 93 - Macon (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Team Rhino - Bombada (18:30)
- Banjul Utd - Waa Banjul (18:30)
- Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Saturday
-
- Aduana Stars - Karela (17:00)
- Bechem United - Heart Of Lions (17:00)
- Medeama - Asante Kotoko (17:00)
- Samartex - Great Olympics (17:00)
- Nations Fc - Bibiani Gold Stars (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Saturday
-
- Techiman Heroes - Tamale City (17:00)
- Vc Warriors - Wa Power (17:00)
- Maana - Steadfast (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Panathinaikos - Paok (12:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Saturday
-
- Thyella D. - Rodos (14:00)
- Korinthos - Pyliou (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Saturday
-
- Aris Petroupolis - Ao Ilisiakos (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi (17:00)
- Dila Gori - Samgurali (18:00)
- Dinamo Batumi - Gagra (19:00)
- Gruzija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Rustavi Metalurgist - WIT (14:00)
- Khobi - Spaeri (14:00)
- Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (14:30)
- Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Fc Gareji Sagarejo (17:00)
- Shturmi - Dusheti (18:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Saturday
-
- Horoya - Flamme Olympique (18:00)
- Renaissance (GUI) - Kaloum Star (18:00)
- Haiti 1. liga Saturday
-
- Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne (23:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Saturday
-
- North District - Hong Kong Rangers (sun 9:00)
- Sham Shui Po - Eastern Aa (sun 9:00)
- Hk U23 - Kitchee (sun 9:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb (17:00)
- Hajduk - Rudes (19:10)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci (14:50)
- Solin - Zrinski Osjecko (17:00)
- Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia (17:00)
- Hrvatska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Belisce - Hrvace (17:00)
- Marsonia - Krk (17:00)
- Opatija - Grobnican (17:00)
- Jadran Porec - Bjelovar (17:00)
- Zdralovi - Dugo Selo (17:00)
- Krizevci - Trnje (17:00)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Saturday
-
- Dempo - Sudeva Delhi (13:00)
- Bengaluru Utd - Sc Bengaluru (13:00)
- Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje (13:00)
- Sc Goa - United Sc (IND) (13:00)
- Irak 1. liga Saturday
-
- Newroz - Naft Al-Basra (17:00)
- Irska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Longford Town - Wexford Youths (20:30)
- Italija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Lecce - Monza (15:00)
- Juventus - Milan (18:00)
- Lazio - Verona (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Saturday
-
- Lazio - Atalanta (11:00)
- Milan - Monza (13:00)
- Verona - Genoa (15:00)
- Sassuolo - Bologna (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Parma - Lecco (14:00)
- Brescia - Spezia (14:00)
- Modena - Sudtirol (14:00)
- Ternana - Ascoli (14:00)
- Sampdoria - Como (16:15)
- Palermo - Reggiana (16:15)
- Cittadella - Feralpisalo (16:15)
- Cosenza - Bari (16:15)
- Italija 2. liga W Saturday
-
- San Marino Academy - Freedom (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga U19 Saturday
-
- Entella - Cosenza (11:00)
- Pisa - Monopoli (11:00)
- Crotone - Spezia (11:00)
- Padova - Como (11:00)
- Benevento - Napoli (15:00)
- Salernitana - Perugia (15:00)
- Palermo - Cesena (15:00)
- Cremonese - Sudtirol (15:00)
- Udinese - Albinoleffe (15:00)
- Venezia - Cittadella (15:00)
- Brescia - Reggiana (15:00)
- Parma - Spal (15:00)
- Vicenza - Feralpisalo (15:00)
- Renate - Alessandria (15:00)
- Ternana - Pescara (15:30)
- Italija 3c liga Saturday
-
- Catania - Benevento (18:30)
- Avellino - Crotone (18:30)
- Potenza - Francavilla 1931 (18:30)
- Juve Stabia - Picerno (18:30)
- Latina - Taranto (18:30)
- Casertana 1908 - Sorrento (18:30)
- Monopoli - ACR Messina (18:30)
- Monterosi - Foggia (18:30)
- Audace Cerignola - Calcio Giugliano (18:30)
- Brindisi - Turris (18:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Saturday
-
- Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida (15:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Saturday
- Japan 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Albirex Niigata - Jef United Ichihara (sun 6:00)
- Parceiro Nagano - Saitama (sun 7:00)
- Inac Leonessa - Mynavi Sendai (sun 8:00)
- Japan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale (sun 7:00)
- Tokyo Verdi - Avispa Fukuoka (sun 7:00)
- Gamba Osaka - Kashima (sun 8:00)
- Urawa - Nagoya (sun 8:00)
- Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu (sun 8:00)
- Japan 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Nittaidai - Ngu Nagoya (sun 6:00)
- Kunoichi - Yokohama Fc Seagulls (sun 6:00)
- Gunma - Fc Takatsuki Speranza (sun 6:00)
- Setagaya Sfida Fc - Orca Kamogawa (sun 7:00)
- Japan 2. liga Saturday
-
- Kumamoto - Oita (sun 6:00)
- Okayama - Shimizu (sun 6:00)
- Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata (sun 7:00)
- Tochigi - Iwaki (sun 7:00)
- Kagoshima United - Yamaguchi (sun 7:00)
- Blaublitz - Yokohama FC (sun 7:00)
- Japan 3. liga Saturday
-
- Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu (sun 6:00)
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Toyama (sun 7:00)
- Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka (sun 7:00)
- Kamatamare - Vanraure (sun 7:00)
- Kanazawa - Gifu (sun 7:00)
- Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu (sun 8:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli (17:00)
- Al Hussein - Aqaba (19:45)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Saturday
-
- Amazulu - Chippa United (15:00)
- Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport United (17:30)
- Stellenbosch - Polokwane (20:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Saturday
-
- Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal Am (10:00)
- Chippa Utd. - Swallows (10:00)
- Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay (10:00)
- Amazulu - Polokwane (10:00)
- Ts Galaxy - Golden Arrows (11:00)
- Sekhukhune - Supersport Utd (12:00)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Saturday
-
- Hungry Lions - Baroka Fc (15:00)
- Venda - Pretoria University (15:00)
- Magesi - Maritzburg United (15:00)
- Milford Fc - Nb La Masia (15:00)
- Kanada 1. liga Saturday
-
- Hfx Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa (19:00)
- Forge - Valour (22:00)
- Kazakhstan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Zhenis (11:00)
- Atyrau - Kyzylzhar (13:30)
- Turan - Astana (13:30)
- Kaisar - K. Almaty (16:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Nairobi United - Kajiado (10:00)
- Gusii - Rainbow (12:00)
- Kisumu All-Stars - Assad (14:00)
- Migori - Vihiga United (14:00)
- Mombasa Elite - Mcf (14:00)
- Kisumu All-Stars - Assad (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Saturday
-
- Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua (13:35)
- Kina 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Zhejiang - Shaanxi Changan (sun 9:00)
- Yongchuan Chashan - Henan Songshan Longmen (sun 9:00)
- Kina 2. liga Saturday
-
- Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong (13:30)
- Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi (13:30)
- Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong (sun 9:00)
- Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren (sun 9:00)
- Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing Fengfan (sun 9:30)
- Kina 3. liga Saturday
-
- Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang (11:00)
- Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City (13:30)
- Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang (sun 9:30)
- Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng (sun 9:30)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn (sun 9:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima (sun 2:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Santa Fe - Ind. Medellin (20:00)
- Atl. Nacional - Millonarios (22:30)
- Inter Palmira - Dep. Cali (22:30)
- Llaneros - Junior (23:00)
- America De Cali - Deportivo Pereira (23:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Bogota - Leones (22:00)
- Cucuta - Inter Palmira (22:30)
- Kongo 1. liga Saturday
-
- Vegas - Cara Brazzaville (16:00)
- Js Talangai - Diables Noirs (CON) (19:00)
- Koreja 1. liga Saturday
-
- Pohang Steelers - Incheon United (sun 7:00)
- Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu (sun 7:00)
- Ulsan Hd - Jeju United (sun 9:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Saturday
-
- Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam (sun 7:00)
- Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang (sun 7:00)
- Cheongju - Bucheon 1995 (sun 9:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Saturday
-
- Yangpyeong - Hwaseong (sun 7:00)
- Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon (sun 7:00)
- Gyeongju Khnp - Ulsan Citizen (sun 7:00)
- Yeoju Citizen - Changwon (sun 8:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Saturday
-
- Feronikeli - Malisheva (15:00)
- Fushe Kosova - Liria (15:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Saturday
-
- Puntarenas - San Carlos (23:00)
- Grecia - Ad Santos (23:00)
- Sporting San Jose - Liberia Mia (sun 2:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Tukums 2000/tss - Valmieras (15:00)
- Riga FK - Rigas Futbola Skola (18:00)
- Latvija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Jfk Ventspils - Afa Olaine (14:00)
- Lesoto 1. liga Saturday
-
- Liphakoe - Machokha (13:00)
- Defence Force (LES) - Naughty Boys (15:00)
- Lioli - Linare (15:00)
- Ccx - Lmps (15:00)
- Likila - Lijabatho (15:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Saturday
-
- Bourj - Al Ansar (15:00)
- Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel (15:00)
- Libija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Ahly Tripoli - Al-Khmes (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga Saturday
-
- Dziugas - Transinvest (14:00)
- Litva 2. liga Saturday
-
- Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera (13:00)
- Riteriai - Siauliai 2 (15:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory (14:30)
- Diosgyori - Kecskemeti (17:00)
- Debreceni - Ujpest (19:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Haladas - Szekszardi (16:00)
- Szent Mihaly - Dvtk (17:00)
- Soroksar - Mol Fehervar (17:00)
- Mol Fehervar - Soroksar (17:00)
- Makao 1. liga Saturday
-
- Hang Sai - University Of Macau (13:00)
- Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung (15:00)
- Malavi 1. liga Saturday
-
- Big Bullets - Baka City (14:30)
- Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City (14:30)
- Silver - MAFCO (14:30)
- Malta 1. liga Saturday
-
- Gudja - Sliema (14:00)
- Floriana - Hamrun (15:00)
- Hibernians - Marsaxlokk (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Saturday
-
- Melita - Pieta (14:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Saturday
-
- Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga (18:00)
- Hassania Agadir - Far (20:00)
- Olympique De Safi - Ir Tanger (22:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Saturday
-
- Raja Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech (18:00)
- Difaa Jadida - Usm Oujda (18:00)
- Meknes - Khouribga (18:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Kaedi - Chemal (18:30)
- Garde Nationale - Asac Concorde (19:00)
- Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott (21:50)
- Meksiko 1. liga Saturday
-
- Juarez - Leon (sun 1:06)
- Toluca - Cruz Azul (sun 3:00)
- Tigres - Tijuana (sun 3:00)
- Pachuca - Mazatlan (sun 3:10)
- Atlas - At. Guadalajara (sun 5:10)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Saturday
-
- Toluca - Cruz Azul (17:00)
- Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas (17:00)
- Juarez - Club Leon (17:00)
- U.a.n.l.- Tigres - Club Tijuana (17:00)
- Pachuca - Mazatlan Fc (17:30)
- Meksiko 3. liga Saturday
-
- Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo (19:00)
- San Juan De Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen (20:00)
- Gavilanes De Matamoros - Chihuahua (23:30)
- Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro (23:30)
- Gavilanes De Matamoros - Chihuahua (23:30)
- Halcones De Zapopan - Pioneros (sun 0:00)
- Colima FC - Apodaca (sun 0:00)
- Cafetaleros De Chiapas - Aguacateros De Periban (sun 1:00)
- Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca (sun 1:00)
- UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos (sun 1:00)
- Mexicali - Alacranes De Durango (sun 1:00)
- Lobos Ulmx - Canamy (sun 2:00)
- Porto Palmeiras - Inter De Queretaro (sun 3:00)
- Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados (sun 4:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Saturday
-
- Cdm - Santiago (22:00)
- MLS Saturday
-
- Austin - LA Galaxy (19:30)
- New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps (sun 1:30)
- Columbus Crew - Club De Foot Montreal (sun 1:30)
- New England - Miami (sun 1:30)
- Washington DC - Seattle Sounders (sun 1:30)
- Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake (sun 1:30)
- Orlando City - Toronto (sun 1:30)
- New York City - Charlotte (sun 1:30)
- Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids (sun 1:30)
- Dallas - Houston Dynamo (sun 2:30)
- Chicago Fire - Atlanta (sun 2:30)
- Minnesota - Sporting Kansas City (sun 2:30)
- Nashville - San Jose Earthquakes (sun 2:30)
- Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers (sun 4:30)
- MLS Next Pro Saturday
-
- Chattanooga - Carolina Core (sun 1:00)
- Mozambik 1. liga Saturday
-
- Black Bulls - Baia De Pemba (15:00)
- Namibija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Tigers - Civics (13:30)
- Unam - Life Fighters (16:00)
- Blue Waters - Okahandja (16:00)
- Orlando Pirates (NAM) - African Stars (16:00)
- Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke (16:00)
- Julinho Sporting - Okakarara (16:00)
- Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians (16:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Doma United - Kwara United (17:00)
- Bendel - Heartland Owerri (17:00)
- Nigerija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars (14:00)
- Zamfara - Nasarawa United (16:00)
- Abia Comets - Madiba (16:00)
- Edel - Dakkada Fc (16:00)
- Coal City - Beyond Limits Fc (16:00)
- Mighty Jets - Yobe Desert Stars (16:00)
- Abs - Nigeria Airforce Fc (16:00)
- Efcc - Wikki Tourists (16:00)
- Tradesafe - Ijebu (17:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Saturday
-
- Managua - Masachapa (sun 3:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Jug Saturday
-
- Augsburg - Hoffenheim (11:00)
- Heidenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt (11:00)
- Stuttgart - Munchen 1860 (13:00)
- Furth - Bayern (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Sjever Saturday
-
- Hannover - Dresden (11:00)
- Jena - St. Pauli (11:00)
- Leipzig - Hertha (13:00)
- Wolfsburg - Union Berlin (13:30)
- Bremen - Braunschweig (15:30)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Zapad Saturday
-
- Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Saturday
-
- Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern (13:00)
- Paderborn 07 - Elversberg (13:00)
- Braunschweig - Hamburger SV (13:00)
- Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf (20:30)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Saturday
-
- Duisburg - Sandhausen (14:00)
- Saarbrucken - Hallescher (14:00)
- Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden (14:00)
- Borussia Dortmund (A) - Erzgebirge Aue (14:00)
- Viktoria Koln - Munster (14:00)
- Verl - Mannheim (16:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Saturday
-
- Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund (14:00)
- Backnang - Villingen (14:00)
- Oberachern - Fc Holzhausen (15:30)
- Vfr Mannheim - Nottingen (15:30)
- Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen (15:30)
- Mutschelbach - Offenburger (15:30)
- Hollenbach - Ravensburg (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Saturday
-
- Munich 1860 (A) - Rain/lech (14:00)
- Dachau - Heimstetten (14:00)
- Landsberg - Ismaning (14:00)
- Kottern - Schwaben Augsburg (14:00)
- Deisenhofen - Erlbach (14:00)
- Gundelfingen - Pipinsried (15:00)
- Nordlingen - Sonthofen (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Saturday
-
- Coburg - Ingolstadt 2 (14:30)
- Bayern Hof - Gebenbach (15:00)
- Donaustauf - ATSV Erlangen (15:00)
- Neumarkt - Cham (15:00)
- Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld (17:00)
- Ammerthal - Wurzburger Fv (17:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Saturday
-
- BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen (12:30)
- Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven (13:00)
- Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen (14:00)
- Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde (14:30)
- Blockdiek - Komet Arsten (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Saturday
-
- Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 (14:00)
- Altona 93 - HEBC Hamburg (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Saturday
-
- Fernwald - Vfb Marburg (14:00)
- Hanauer Sc - Baunatal (14:00)
- Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen (15:00)
- Alzenau - Hanau (15:00)
- Waldgirmes - Friedberg (15:00)
- TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf (15:00)
- Erlensee - Hunfelder (15:00)
- Weidenhausen - Eddersheim (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Saturday
-
- Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen (18:00)
- Uerdingen - Frintrop (18:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Saturday
-
- Ramlingen - Schoningen (15:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover (16:00)
- Bersenbruck - Heeslingen (18:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Saturday
-
- Auerbach - Halle (14:00)
- Halberstadt - Bautzen (14:00)
- Arnstadt - Plauen (14:00)
- Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt (14:00)
- Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg Ii (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Saturday
-
- Tb Berlin - Rathenow (13:00)
- Rostocker - Lichtenberg (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Saturday
-
- Karbach - Wormatia Worms (14:00)
- Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern (A) (15:30)
- Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz (15:30)
- Baumholder - Morlautern (15:30)
- Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim (16:00)
- Bitburg - Engers (18:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Saturday
-
- Bordesholm - Neumunster (13:30)
- Vfr Neumunster - Flensburg (14:00)
- Nordmark Satrup - Weiche-08 2 (14:00)
- Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel (14:30)
- Hohenwestedt - Lubeck 2 (15:00)
- Oldenburger - Heider (18:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Saturday
-
- Bayern Munich (A) - Aschaffenburg (14:00)
- Nurnberg 2 - Wurzburger Kickers (14:00)
- Schalding-Heining - Burghausen (14:00)
- Schweinfurt 05 - Aubstadt (14:00)
- Vilzing - Bamberg (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Saturday
-
- Koblenz - Offenbach (14:00)
- Stuttgart Kickers - Stuttgart (A) (14:00)
- Kassel - Homburg (14:00)
- Hoffenheim 2 - Schott Mainz (14:00)
- Mainz(A) - Freiberg (14:00)
- Steinbach - Walldorf (14:00)
- Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Bahlinger (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Saturday
-
- Hamburger (A) - Havelse (13:00)
- Holstein Kiel (A) - St. Pauli (A) (13:00)
- Oldenburg - Jeddeloh (17:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Saturday
-
- Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz (13:00)
- Erfurt - Luckenwalde (13:00)
- Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Saturday
-
- Aachen - Bocholt (14:00)
- Ahlen - Duren (14:00)
- Oberhausen - Rodinghausen (14:00)
- Wiedenbruck - Paderborn 2 (14:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga Saturday
-
- Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt (15:30)
- Freiburg - Wolfsburg (15:30)
- Augsburg - Werder Bremen (15:30)
- RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund (15:30)
- Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart (18:30)
- Norveška 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Avaldsnes - Odd (12:00)
- Bodo/glimt - Honefoss (13:00)
- Ovrevoll Hosle - Kil/hemne (14:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Sotra - Jerv (17:00)
- Norveška 1. liga Saturday
-
- Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Lsk Kvinner - Asane (14:00)
- Stabaek - Brann (14:00)
- Kolbotn - Arna-Bjornar (14:00)
- Rosenborg - Roa (14:00)
- Valerenga - Lyn (16:45)
- Norveška 2. liga Saturday
-
- Aalesund - Raufoss (16:00)
- Bryne - Sogndal (16:00)
- Kongsvinger - Start (16:00)
- Moss - Egersunds (16:00)
- Sandnes Ulf - Levanger (16:00)
- Asane - Stabaek (16:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Saturday
-
- Eidsvold Turn - Gjovik-Lyn (14:00)
- ULL Kisa - Groruddalen (14:00)
- Strommen - Kjelsas (14:00)
- Follo - Skeid (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Fana - Djerv 1919 (14:00)
- Stord Sunnhordaland - Loddefjord (14:00)
- Ardal - Froya (14:00)
- Floro - Os (15:00)
- Haugesund 2 - Bjarg (15:00)
- Askoy - Sandviken (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Fana - Djerv 1919 (14:00)
- Stord Sunnhordaland - Loddefjord (14:00)
- Ardal - Froya (14:00)
- Askoy - Sandviken (14:00)
- Floro - Os (15:00)
- Haugesund 2 - Bjarg (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Saturday
-
- Pors Grenland - Vigor (14:00)
- Vindbjart - Fram Larvik (14:00)
- Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene (14:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Saturday
-
- Flint - Assiden (14:00)
- Gamle Oslo - Baerum (14:00)
- Frigg - Oppsal (15:00)
- Askollen - Ullern (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Saturday
-
- Flint - Assiden (14:00)
- Gamle Oslo - Baerum (14:00)
- Askollen - Ullern (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Saturday
-
- Orkla - Tiller (15:00)
- Rana Fk - Nardo (15:00)
- Verdal - Byasen (16:00)
- Trygg/lade - Melhus (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Saturday
-
- Verdal - Byasen (15:00)
- Trygg/lade - Melhus (15:00)
- Orkla - Tiller (15:00)
- Rana Fk - Nardo (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Saturday
-
- Spjelkavik - Skjetten (16:00)
- Gjellerasen - Ready (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Saturday
-
- Gjellerasen - Ready (14:00)
- Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo (14:00)
- Spjelkavik - Skjetten (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Saturday
-
- Skjervoy - Harstad (13:00)
- Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint Jeloy (14:30)
- Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingen (15:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Saturday
-
- Racing Club Dabidjan - Academie De Fad (17:30)
- Sporting Gagnoa - Asi D'abengourou (17:30)
- Lys Sassandra - As Denguele (17:30)
- Zoman - Mouna (18:00)
- Stade D Abidjan - Bouake (19:45)
- Oman 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Nahda - Bahla (15:55)
- Al-Rustaq - Oman Club (17:05)
- Al Seeb - Sohar (18:15)
- Panama 1. liga Saturday
-
- Independiente (PAN) - Deportivo Universitario (23:00)
- Herrera - Veraguas (23:00)
- UMECIT - San Francisco (PAN) (23:00)
- Arabe Unido - Miguelito (23:00)
- Tauro - Alianza (sun 3:00)
- Potros Del Este - Plaza Amador (sun 3:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Saturday
-
- Sportivo Luqueno - Tacuary (sun 2:00)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Saturday
-
- Pastoreo - Colegiales (16:00)
- 12 De Junio - Sportivo San Lorenzo (16:00)
- Peru 1. liga Saturday
-
- Sport Boys - Comercio (20:00)
- Cajamarca - Grau (22:00)
- Cusco - Cienciano (sun 0:30)
- Peru 2. liga Saturday
-
- U.San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol (22:00)
- Ayacucho - Academia Cantolao (22:00)
- Binacional - Moquegua (22:00)
- Santos Fc (PER) - Comerciantes (22:00)
- U.San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol (22:00)
- Ayacucho - Academia Cantolao (22:00)
- Binacional - Moquegua (22:00)
- Santos Fc (PER) - Comerciantes (22:00)
- Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo Ii (22:00)
- Ada Jaen - San Marcos (22:00)
- Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo Ii (22:00)
- Ada Jaen - San Marcos (22:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Widzew Lodz - Rakow (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz (15:00)
- Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow (17:30)
- Widzew Lodz - Rakow (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- UJ Krakow - Wroclaw (11:00)
- Medyk Konin - Stomilanki Olszyn (12:00)
- Tczew - Czarni Sosnowiec (12:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Saturday
-
- Odra Opole - Gornik Zabrze (11:00)
- Polonia Varšava - Jagiellonia (12:00)
- Cracovia Krakow - Legia Varšava (12:00)
- Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin (13:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Saturday
-
- S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk (17:30)
- Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Saturday
-
- Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom (14:00)
- Wisla Pulawy - Skra (17:00)
- Kalisz - Elblag (17:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Zaglebie 2 (17:00)
- Lks Lodz 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz (18:00)
- Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18:00)
- S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19:45)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Saturday
-
- Legia Ii - Grodzisk M. (12:00)
- Concordia Elblag - Swit Nowy Dwor Maz. (12:00)
- Zambrow - Lomza LKS (14:00)
- Jagiellonia 2 - Warta Sieradz (14:00)
- Legionowo - Wikielec (16:00)
- Mlawa - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (16:00)
- Belchatow - Sulejowek (17:00)
- Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi (17:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Saturday
-
- Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk (12:00)
- Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow (13:00)
- Solec K. - Elana Torun (14:00)
- Starogard Gdanski - Sroda (14:00)
- Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. (14:00)
- Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Kleczew (15:00)
- Flota Swinoujscie - Luzino (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Saturday
-
- Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala (18:00)
- Polkowice - Kluczbork (18:00)
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora (18:00)
- Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Saturday
-
- Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora (12:00)
- Warta Gorzow - Rakow 2 (13:00)
- Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow (13:00)
- Polkowice - Kluczbork (15:00)
- Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora (15:00)
- Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala (17:00)
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw 2 (17:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Saturday
-
- Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice (15:00)
- Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ (15:30)
- Chelmianka - Karpaty Krosno (16:30)
- Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice (17:00)
- Unia Tarnow - Ks Wieczysta Krakow (17:00)
- Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik (17:00)
- Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (19:57)
- Portugal 1. liga Saturday
-
- Vizela - Rio Ave (16:30)
- Casa Pia - Chaves (16:30)
- Benfica - Braga (19:00)
- Guimaraes - Boavista (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Maritimo - Sporting (12:00)
- Sl Benfica - Vilaverdense (12:00)
- Famalicao - Valadares Gaia (12:00)
- Damaiense - Torreense (16:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Saturday
-
- Maritimo - Gil Vicente (14:00)
- Pacos Ferreira - Lusitania Fc (16:00)
- Sporting - Porto (17:00)
- Famalicao - Sc Farense (17:00)
- Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes (17:00)
- Boavista - Chaves (17:00)
- Rio Ave - Vizela (17:00)
- Alverca - Vitoria Setubal (17:00)
- Beira Mar - Belenenses (17:00)
- Torreense - Estoril (17:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Saturday
-
- Mafra - Oliveirense (12:00)
- Maritimo - Feirense (15:00)
- Leixoes - Vilaverdense (16:30)
- Portugal 3. liga Saturday
-
- Fafe - Trofense (16:00)
- Sanjoanense - Vianense (18:00)
- Anadia - Canelas 2010 (21:30)
- Prijateljske klubovi Saturday
-
- SKA Rostov - Rodina Media (17:30)
- Ruanda 1. liga Saturday
-
- Musanze - Amagaju (15:00)
- As Kigali - Etincelles (15:00)
- Muhazi United - Rayon Sport (15:00)
- Rusija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Gazprom (sun 8:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 (15:00)
- Legion Dynamo - Biolog Novokubansk (15:00)
- Maykop - Fk Pobeda (15:00)
- Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 (15:00)
- Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol (15:00)
- Nart Cherkessk - Sevastopolj (17:00)
- SAD NSWL W Saturday
-
- North Carolina Courage - Reign (sun 1:00)
- Chicago - Portland Thorns (sun 1:30)
- Utah Royals - Houston Dash (sun 1:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Raed - Al Ettifaq SA (17:00)
- Al Akhdoud - Abha (17:00)
- Al Khaleej - Al Nasr S.A. (20:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Saturday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars (18:15)
- Bo Rangers - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Slifa - Ports Authority (18:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions (18:15)
- Mighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars (18:15)
- Bo Rangers - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Slifa - Ports Authority (18:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions (18:15)
- East End Lions - Ports Authority (18:30)
- Sirija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Jaish - Al Taliya (15:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Pobeda - Vardar Negotino (16:00)
- Baskimi - Skopje FK (16:00)
- Belasica - Kozuv Gevgelija (16:00)
- Novaci - Detonit Plackovica (16:00)
- Teteks - Arsimi (16:00)
- Osogovo - Karaorman (16:00)
- Ohrid - Sasa (16:00)
- Besa 1976 - Pelister (16:00)
- Škotska kup W Saturday
-
- Rangers - Celtic (13:15)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Saturday
-
- Tatran Presov - Trebisov (16:30)
- Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin (16:30)
- Komarno - Puchov (16:30)
- Pohronie D. Zdana - Samorin (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Saturday
-
- Vranov Nad Topl Ou - Stropkov (16:30)
- Oravske Vesele - Slavia Tu Kosice (16:30)
- Lubovna - Svidnik (16:30)
- Lipany - Partizan Bardejov (16:30)
- Lucenec - Kalinovo (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Saturday
-
- Dubnica - Ha Banska Bystrica (16:30)
- Galanta - Podkonice (16:30)
- Malacky - Castkovce (16:30)
- Zvolen - Jednota Banova (16:30)
- Lehota PV - Martin (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Saturday
-
- Nsk 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most Pri Bratislave (14:00)
- Inter Bratislava - Senec (17:00)
- Pezinok - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (17:00)
- Bernolakovo - Dunajska Luzna (17:00)
- Modra - Domino Bratislava (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Central Saturday
-
- Javorník Makov - Banik Stranavy (16:00)
- Kysucké Nové Mesto - Cadca (16:00)
- Slavia Staskov - Badin (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Saturday
-
- Rudnany - Raslavice (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Saturday
-
- Hurbanovo - Stankovce (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Bravo - Radomlje (17:30)
- Domzale - Maribor (20:15)
- Slovenija 2. liga Saturday
-
- Fuzinar - Triglav Gorenjska (17:00)
- Dravinja - Grosuplje (17:00)
- Nafta Lendava - Rudar Velenje (18:00)
- Krka - Tolmin (18:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Istok Saturday
-
- Drava Ptuj - Krsko (17:00)
- Sampion Celje - Dobrovce (17:00)
- Korotan - Podvinci (17:00)
- Ljutomer - Dravograd (17:00)
- Race - Brezice (17:00)
- Zavrc - Hajdina (17:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Saturday
-
- Sencur - Brda (14:00)
- Adria Miren - Dob (17:00)
- Izola - Slovan (SVN) (17:00)
- Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika (17:00)
- Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce (17:00)
- Ziri - Nk Jesenice (17:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Gaadiidka - Raadsan (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Las Palmas - Girona (14:00)
- Almeria - Getafe (16:15)
- Alaves - Celta Vigo (18:30)
- Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Tenerife - Valencia (12:00)
- Villareal - Granada (12:00)
- Real Betis - Huelva (14:00)
- Sevilla - Levante Ud (16:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Albacete - Dep. La Coruna (19:30)
- Espanyol - Atl. Madrid B (19:30)
- Alhama - Alaves (19:30)
- Athletic Bilbao B - Barcelona B (19:30)
- Cacereno - Madrid C. B (19:30)
- Dux Logrono - AEM (19:30)
- Ce Europa - Ca Osasuna (19:30)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Saturday
-
- Ponferradina - Barcelona B (16:00)
- Osasuna B - Real Union (16:00)
- Unionistas - Sabadell (16:00)
- Celta Vigo B - Logrones (16:30)
- Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda (18:00)
- Fuenlabrada - Teruel (18:00)
- Cornella - Sestao (20:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Saturday
-
- San Fernando - Real Madrid B (18:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Saturday
-
- Burlades - Bidezarra (16:00)
- Beti Kozkor - Lerines (16:00)
- Beti Onak - Cd Cantolagua (16:30)
- Ezcabarte - Cirbonero (17:00)
- Pena - Huarte (17:30)
- Pamplona - Lagunak (18:30)
- Subiza - Txantrea (18:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Saturday
-
- San Ignacio - Vitoria (11:30)
- Touring Ke - Pasaia (16:30)
- Anaitasuna Ft - Deusto (17:00)
- Basconia - Anorga (17:00)
- Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C (17:00)
- Urduliz - Padura (18:00)
- Portugalete - Durango (18:30)
- Beasain - Lagun Onak (18:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Saturday
-
- Levante B - Castellon B (12:00)
- Torrellano - Jove (17:00)
- Atzeneta - Gandia (17:30)
- Utiel - Acero (17:30)
- Burriana - Soneja (18:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Saturday
-
- Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun (10:00)
- Teleoptik - Padinska Skela (11:00)
- Polet Dorcol - Bask (11:00)
- Brodarac - Usce (12:00)
- Rad - Prva Iskra Baric (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Saturday
-
- Pcinja - Timocanin (16:30)
- Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot (16:30)
- Radnicki Sombor - Jedinstvo Krusevac (16:30)
- Sindjelic Beograd - Trayal Krusevac (16:30)
- Timocanin - Pcinja (16:30)
- Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina (16:30)
- Derdap - Mesevo (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Saturday
-
- BaÄka - Naftagas (16:30)
- 1.Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP (16:30)
- Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 (16:30)
- Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Saturday
-
- Sloga Pozega - Takovo (16:00)
- Zlatibor Cajetina - Tutin (16:00)
- Josanica - Loznica (16:00)
- Buducnost Krusik - Borac Cacak (16:00)
- Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace (16:00)
- Svazi 1. liga Saturday
-
- Mbabane Highlanders - Denver (13:00)
- Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes (15:00)
- Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds (15:00)
- Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates (15:00)
- Green Mamba - Ezulwini (15:00)
- Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo (15:00)
- Madlenya - Rangers (ESW) (15:00)
- Švedska 2. liga Saturday
-
- Gefle - Sandvikens (15:00)
- Sundsvall - Varbergs Bois Fc (15:00)
- Landskrona Bois - Utsiktens (15:00)
- Orgryte - Osters (17:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Saturday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - Coffrane (15:00)
- Chenois - Oberwallis Naters (15:00)
- Sion 2 - Vevey Sports 05 (15:00)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully Football (15:00)
- Terre Sainte - Echallens (16:00)
- Portalban - Monthey (17:30)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Saturday
-
- Concordia BS - Bassecourt (15:00)
- Muri - Solothurn (15:00)
- Black Stars - Dietikon (15:00)
- Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke (15:00)
- Muttenz - Schotz (17:00)
- Thun 2 - Koniz (19:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Saturday
-
- Tuggen - Grasshopper 2 (15:00)
- Taverne - Winterthur 2 (15:00)
- Eschen - Freinbach (15:00)
- YF Juventus - Kosova Zurich (15:00)
- Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau (16:00)
- Kreuzlinge - Balzers (16:00)
- Uzwil - Hongg (17:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Saturday
-
- Eskhata - Ravshan (13:30)
- Vakhsh - Panjsher (15:00)
- Tajland 1. liga Saturday
-
- Buriram United - Muang Thong Utd (13:00)
- Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom (13:30)
- Sukhothai - Uthai Thani (14:00)
- Pathum United - Port (15:00)
- Tajland 2. liga Saturday
-
- Suphanburi - Phrae (13:00)
- Samut Prakan - Pattaya United (13:00)
- Kasetsart - Chiangmai Fc (13:00)
- Chainat - Krabi (13:00)
- Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi (13:00)
- Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si (13:00)
- Lampang - Rayong PTT (13:00)
- Chiangmai United - Customs Utd (13:00)
- Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima (13:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Saturday
- Tunis 1. liga Saturday
-
- Stade Tunisien - Monastir (16:00)
- Metlaoui - Bizertin CA (16:00)
- Ben Guerdane - Gafsa (16:00)
- Tunis 2. liga Saturday
-
- Gabes - Stade Gabesien (16:00)
- Zarzis - Oc Kerkennah (16:00)
- Chebba - Sidi Bouzid (16:00)
- Em Mahdia - Moknine (16:00)
- Msaken - Rades (16:00)
- Turska 1. liga Saturday
-
- Sivasspor - Konyaspor (15:00)
- Kasimpasa - Samsunspor (15:00)
- Fenerbahce - Besiktas (18:00)
- Hatayspor - Basaksehir (18:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 1 Saturday
-
- Mardinspor - Inegol Kafkas (14:00)
- Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karabuk Idmanyurdu (14:00)
- Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. (14:00)
- Ayvalikgucu Belediye - Edirne Spor Genclik (14:00)
- Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor (14:00)
- Arguvan - Talasgucu (14:00)
- Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 2 Saturday
-
- Hacettepe - Anadolu Universitesi (14:00)
- Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor (14:00)
- Pazarspor - Ergene Velime (14:00)
- Amasyaspor - Silifke (14:00)
- Bulvarspor - Kelkit (14:00)
- Eynesil - Elazigspor (14:00)
- Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 3 Saturday
-
- Tepecikspor A.s. - Silivrispor (14:00)
- Dar. Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Belediyespor (14:00)
- Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor (14:00)
- Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 (14:00)
- Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt Oz.idare (14:00)
- Sivas Bld. - Karakopru (14:00)
- Bornova - 1922 Konyaspor (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 4 Saturday
-
- Bursaspor - Bergama Belediyespor (14:00)
- Nevsehir - Adana (14:00)
- Catalca - Tokat (14:00)
- Kestel - Sultanbeyli (14:00)
- Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel (14:00)
- Musspor - Cankaya Fk (14:00)
- 23 Elazig Fk - Sebat Genclikspor (14:00)
- UAE 1. liga Saturday
-
- Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh (16:05)
- Ajman Club - Khorfakkan (16:05)
- Al Ain UAE - Al Shabab UAE (18:45)
- UAE 2. liga Saturday
-
- Fujairah Fc - Masafi (15:55)
- Al Urooba - Gulf United (15:55)
- Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes (15:55)
- United Fc (UAE) - Al Dharfa (16:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Saturday
-
- Mbale Heroes - Calvary (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Saturday
- Ukrajina 1. liga Saturday
-
- Dnipro 1 - Dinamo Kyiv (12:00)
- Minaj - Chernomorets Odesa (12:00)
- Lnz Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk (14:30)
- Rukh Vynnyky - Veres Rivne (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Saturday
-
- Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv (11:15)
- Skala 1911 - Ucsa (12:45)
- Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel (13:30)
- Vast Mykolaiv - Chaika Petropavloskaya (16:00)
- Kudrivka - Mfc Metalurh 2 (16:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Saturday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Maldonado (17:30)
- Cerro Largo - Boston River (20:00)
- USL Saturday
-
- Tampa Bay - New Mexico (22:00)
- Charleston - Las Vegas Lights (22:00)
- Pittsburgh - Detroit (sun 1:00)
- Indy Eleven - North Carolina (sun 1:00)
- Miami Fc - San Antonio (sun 1:00)
- Louisville City - Hartford Athletic (sun 1:30)
- Birmingham (USA) - Memphis (sun 1:30)
- El Paso - Tulsa (sun 3:00)
- Orange County Sc - Monterey Bay (sun 4:00)
- Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs (sun 4:00)
- Sacramento Republic - Loudoun (sun 4:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Saturday
-
- Kabwe - Red Arrows (15:00)
- Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers (15:00)
- Zesco - Fc Muza (15:00)
- Green Buffaloes Fc - Nkana (15:00)
- Nkwazi - Mufulira (15:00)
- Prison Leopards - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- Green Eagles - Zanaco (15:00)
- Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars (15:00)
- Konkola - Trident (15:00)
- Green Buffaloes Fc - Nkana (15:00)
- Nkana - Zesco (15:00)
- Kabwe - Red Arrows (15:00)
- Red Arrows - Kansanshi (15:00)
- Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars (15:00)
- Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers (15:00)
- Forest Rangers - Konkola (15:00)
- Napsa Stars - Green Eagles (15:00)
- Zesco - Fc Muza (15:00)
- Nkwazi - Mufulira (15:00)
- Prison Leopards - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- Green Eagles - Zanaco (15:00)
- Konkola - Trident (15:00)
- Zelenotrsko Otočje 1. liga Saturday
-
- Academica Do Fogo - Juventude (CPV) (19:00)
- Aca - Rosariense (19:00)
- Palmeira - Barreirense (19:00)
- Morabeza - Varandinha (19:00)
- Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses (19:00)
- Boavista Da Praia - Fc Derby (19:00)
- Academica Do Fogo - Juventude (CPV) (19:00)
- Palmeira - Barreirense (19:00)
- Morabeza - Varandinha (19:00)
- Boavista Da Praia - Fc Derby (19:00)
- Zimbabve 1. liga Saturday
-
- Yadah - Chicken Inn (15:00)
- Simba Bhora - Telone (15:00)
- Zpc Kariba - Bikita Minerals (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Saturday
- Albanija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Tirana - Beselidhja (19:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Penarol (ARG) (sun 1:00)
- Australija NBL Central M Saturday
- Australija NBL Central W Saturday
- Australija NBL istok M Saturday
-
- Central Coast Crusaders - Maitland M. (11:00)
- Penrith P. - Newcastle Falcons (11:30)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Illawarra Hawks (11:30)
- Norths Bears - Sutherland Sharks (sun 3:45)
- Canberra - Bankstown Bruins (sun 7:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Saturday
-
- Canberra - Bankstown Bruins (sun 5:00)
- Norths Bears - Sutherland Sharks (sun 5:45)
- Australija NBL istok M Saturday
-
- Central Coast Crusaders - Maitland M. (11:00)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Illawarra Hawks (11:30)
- Penrith P. - Newcastle Falcons (11:30)
- Norths Bears - Sutherland Sharks (sun 3:45)
- Canberra - Bankstown Bruins (sun 7:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Saturday
-
- Canberra - Bankstown Bruins (sun 5:00)
- Norths Bears - Sutherland Sharks (sun 5:45)
- Australija NBL jug M Saturday
-
- Bendigo Braves - Sandringham Sabres (11:00)
- Kilsyth Cobras - Nunawading Spectres (11:30)
- Melbourne Tigers - Eltham Wildcats (11:30)
- Hobart Chargers - Ballarat Miners (12:00)
- Diamond Valley Eagles - Knox Raiders (12:00)
- Dandenong Rangers - Geelong Supercats (12:00)
- Nw Tasmania Thunder - Casey Cavaliers (12:00)
- Waverley Falcons - Ringwood Hawks (12:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Ringwood Hawks (sun 6:00)
- Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Spectres (sun 8:00)
- Keilor Thunder - Waverley Falcons (sun 8:00)
- Australija NBL Jug W Saturday
-
- Hobart Chargers - Ballarat (10:00)
- Dandenong Rangers - Geelong Supercats (10:00)
- Diamond Valley Eagles - Knox Raiders (10:00)
- Launceston - Casey Cavaliers (10:00)
- Waverley Falcons - Ringwood Hawks (10:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Ringwood Hawks (sun 4:00)
- Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Specters (sun 6:00)
- Keilor Thunder - Waverley Falcons (sun 6:00)
- Australija NBL jug M Saturday
-
- Bendigo Braves - Sandringham Sabres (11:00)
- Kilsyth Cobras - Nunawading Spectres (11:30)
- Melbourne Tigers - Eltham Wildcats (11:30)
- Hobart Chargers - Ballarat Miners (12:00)
- Diamond Valley Eagles - Knox Raiders (12:00)
- Dandenong Rangers - Geelong Supercats (12:00)
- Nw Tasmania Thunder - Casey Cavaliers (12:00)
- Waverley Falcons - Ringwood Hawks (12:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Ringwood Hawks (sun 6:00)
- Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Spectres (sun 8:00)
- Keilor Thunder - Waverley Falcons (sun 8:00)
- Australija NBL Jug W Saturday
-
- Dandenong Rangers - Geelong Supercats (10:00)
- Diamond Valley Eagles - Knox Raiders (10:00)
- Launceston - Casey Cavaliers (10:00)
- Hobart Chargers - Ballarat (10:00)
- Waverley Falcons - Ringwood Hawks (10:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Ringwood Hawks (sun 4:00)
- Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Specters (sun 6:00)
- Keilor Thunder - Waverley Falcons (sun 6:00)
- Australija NBL sjever M Saturday
- Australija NBL Sjever W Saturday
- Australija NBL Zapad M Saturday
-
- South West Slammers - Joondalup Wolves (13:00)
- Warwick Senators - Perth Redbacks (13:00)
- Geraldton Buccaneers - Goldfields Giants (13:00)
- Perry Lakes Hawks - Lakeside Lightning (13:00)
- Willetton Tigers - East Perth Eagles (13:00)
- Rockingham Flames - Beeliar Boodjar (14:00)
- Perth Redbacks - Goldfields Giants (sun 7:00)
- Australija NBL Zapad W Saturday
-
- South West Slammers - Joondalup Wolves (11:00)
- Warwick Senators - Perth Redbacks (11:00)
- Willetton Tigers - East Perth Eagles (11:00)
- Perry Lakes Hawks - Lakeside Lightning (11:00)
- Rockingham Flames - Beeliar Boodjar (12:00)
- Perth Redbacks - Goldfields Giants (sun 5:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Oberwart - Swans Gmunden (19:00)
- Austrija 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Mistelbach - Wagram (17:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Granada - Breogan (18:00)
- Gran Canaria - Joventut (20:45)
- Girona - Bilbao (20:45)
- Palencia - Baskonia (20:45)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Zaragoza - Estudiantes (18:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Jamtland - Boras (20:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Fribourg - Massagno (17:30)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Espanol Osorno - Ancud (sun 1:00)
- Las Animas - Naviera Ulloa (sun 1:30)
- U. De Concepcion - Espanol De Talca (sun 2:00)
- Catolica - Valdivia (sun 2:30)
- Leones Quilpue - Liceo Pablo Neruda (sun 2:30)
- Puerto Montt - Sportiva Italiana (sun 2:45)
- Puerto Varas - Puente Alto (sun 3:00)
- BAL M Saturday
-
- Al Ahly (LIB) - City Oilers (16:00)
- Al Ahly - Bangui (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Leotar - Prijedor (17:00)
- Siroki - Bosna (18:00)
- Sloboda Tuzla - Igokea (18:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Mladost Mrkonjic Grad (18:00)
- Igokea - Siroki (18:00)
- Promo Donji Vakuf - Orlovik (19:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla (21:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Brest - Grodno Grsu (12:00)
- Impuls - Tsmoki Minsk 3 (12:00)
- Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Gomel (12:30)
- BNXT Liga M Saturday
-
- Oostende - Bal Weert (20:30)
- Mons - Yoast Utd (20:30)
- Willebroek - Den Helder (20:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Bauru - Pato Basquete (22:10)
- Cipar 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Anorthosis - Keravnos (17:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Rudar Pljevlja - Podgorica (15:00)
- Decic - Primorje 1945 (16:45)
- Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen (14:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Tyco Rapla - Tal Tech (16:00)
- Filipini kup M Saturday
-
- Converge Fiberxers - Barangay Ginebra Kings (12:15)
- Meralco Bolts - Magnolia Hotshots (sun 9:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki (17:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Saturday
-
- Le Portel - Le Mans (15:00)
- Francuska kup M Saturday
-
- Dijon - Strasbourg (16:30)
- Strasbourg - Dijon (16:45)
- Francuska kup W Saturday
-
- Landes - Bourges (14:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- PAOK - Maroussi (19:15)
- Apollon Patras - Lavriou (19:15)
- Karditsa - AEK Athena (19:15)
- Grčka 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Iraklis - Megaridas (15:00)
- Psychikou - Esperos (15:00)
- Aias Evosmou - Panerythraikos (15:00)
- Ermis Schimatari - Eleftheroupoli (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Rashi - Kutaisi (14:00)
- Orbi - Gau (16:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Zadar - Bosco (20:00)
- Dubrovnik - Sibenik (20:50)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Plamen Pozega - Ragusa Dubrovnik (16:00)
- Tresnjevka 2009 - Medvescak (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Osijek - Kvarner (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Zobahan Isfahan - Tabiat (14:30)
- Island 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Keflavik - Stjarnan (18:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Brixia - Sanga Milano (20:30)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Saturday
-
- Mantova - Treviso (17:30)
- Scrivia - Bolzano (18:00)
- Torino Teen - Vigarano (18:00)
- Roma Basket - Ancona (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Saturday
-
- Alpo - Rosa Empoli (20:30)
- Matelica - Broni (20:30)
- Libertas Udine - Spezia (20:30)
- Roseto - San Salvatore Selargius (20:30)
- Rovigo - Carugate (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Saturday
- Japan 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Shimane - Hiroshima D. (sun 6:35)
- Sendai 89ers - Ibaraki Robots (sun 7:05)
- Akita - Hokkaido (sun 7:05)
- Shinshu - Yokohama (sun 7:05)
- Nagasaki - Osaka (sun 7:05)
- Alvark - Gunma Crane Thunders (sun 8:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (sun 8:05)
- Neophoenix - Toyama (sun 8:05)
- Seahorses Mikawa - Saga Ballooners (sun 8:05)
- Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu (sun 8:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Kyoto (sun 8:35)
- Brave Thunders - Shibuya Sun Rockers (sun 9:05)
- Kanada Superliga M Saturday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Connecticut Crusaders (23:30)
- Newfoundland Rogues - London (23:30)
- Kw Titans - Sudbury (sun 1:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Aktobe - Irbis Almaty (17:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Astana - Turan (14:00)
- Aktobe - Tomiris Almaty (sun 8:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Saturday
-
- New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves (11:00)
- Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers (sun 8:30)
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Saturday
-
- Kaohsiung Aquas - Taoyuan Leopards (sun 8:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Neptunas - Pieno Zvaigzdes (16:00)
- Siauliai - Bc Wolves (16:20)
- Litva 1. liga W Saturday
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Amicale Steesel - Ettelbruck (19:30)
- Mambra Mamer - Musel Pikes (20:30)
- Kordall Steelers - Grengewald Hueschtert (20:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Grengewald Hueschtert - Dudelange (19:00)
- Mersch - Esch (20:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Atomeromu - Duna (18:00)
- Szedeak - Kaposvari (18:00)
- OSE Lions - Lami-Ved Kormend (18:00)
- Alba Fehervar - Szolnoki Olaj (18:00)
- Szombathely - Zalakeramia (19:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Tfse-Mtk - Vasas (19:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Vardar - Ohrid (16:00)
- Rabotnicki - Pelisteri (18:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Mieleras - Libelulas (sun 3:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Saturday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Venados De Mazatlan (sun 3:45)
- Astros - Caballeros De Culiacan (sun 4:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Saturday
-
- Astros - Caballeros De Culiacan (sun 2:15)
- Angeles Cdmx - Rayos De Hermosillo (sun 4:00)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sun 4:15)
- Halcones De Obregon - Frayles De Guasave (sun 5:15)
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Venados De Mazatlan (sun 5:45)
- NBA liga M Saturday
-
- Orlando - Cleveland (19:00)
- New Orleans - Oklahoma City (21:30)
- Miami - Boston (sun 0:00)
- L.A. Lakers - Denver (sun 2:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Frankfurt - Artland (19:30)
- Dusseldorf - Kirchheim (19:30)
- Bremerhaven - Trier (19:30)
- Paderborn - Nurnberg (19:30)
- Giessen - Dresden (19:30)
- SC Jena - Bochum (19:30)
- Hagen - Bayreuth (19:30)
- Koblenz - Karlsruhe (19:30)
- Rasta Vechta 2 - Munster (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Rostock (18:30)
- Ludwigsburg - Chemnitz (18:30)
- Brose Baskets - Gottingen (20:00)
- Crailsheim - Ulm (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Franklin Bulls - Whai (sun 5:00)
- Nelson Giants - Taranaki Airs (sun 8:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Lancut (17:30)
- Czarni Slupsk - Arka Gdynia (17:30)
- Anwil Wloclawek - Torun (17:30)
- Trefl Sopot - Szczecin (17:30)
- Lublin - Warszawa (17:30)
- Stal Ostrow - Stelmet (17:30)
- Gliwice - Dabrowa Gornicza (17:30)
- Dziki Warszawa - Spojnia Stargard (17:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Kotwica - Gornik Walbrzych (16:00)
- Starogard Gdanski - Slask Wroclaw 2 (16:00)
- Poli. Opolska - Bydgoszcz (18:00)
- Gks Tychy - Krosno (18:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Cangrejeros D. S. (sun 2:00)
- Osos De Manati - Gigantes De Carolina (sun 2:00)
- Criollos De Caguas - Indios De Mayaguez (sun 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Ovarense - Galomar (16:00)
- Vitoria - Oliveirense (16:00)
- Lusitania Expert - Porto (16:00)
- Povoa - Esgueira (16:00)
- Sporting Cp - Imortal (16:00)
- Portimonense - Benfica Lisabon (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Queluz Sintra Pm - Maja (21:15)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Oradea - Voluntari (16:45)
- Cluj Napoca - Bcmu Pitesti (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Izhevsk - Novosibirsk (10:00)
- Barnaul - Irkutsk (13:00)
- Barnaul - Izhevsk (sun 9:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Patriot - Basket Kam (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Levice (SVK) - Komarno (19:00)
- Prievidza - Spisska Nova Ves (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Piestanske Cajky - Banska Bystrica (18:00)
- Cbk Kosice - Kosice (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Sencur - Sentjur (19:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Oviedo - Leyma Coruna (17:00)
- Fuenlabrada - Gipuzkoa (18:30)
- Ourense - Burgos (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Saturday
-
- Basquet L'horta Godella - Sant Antoni (17:00)
- Zornotza - Moron (esp) (18:30)
- Albacete - Prat Joventut (19:30)
- Ciudad De Huelva - Zamora (19:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Mega Mis - Kraljevo (17:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Vojvodina - FMP (16:30)
- Turska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Karsiyaka - Merkezefendi (14:30)
- Cagdas Bodrum Spor - Manisa (17:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Gaziantep Bb - Cayirova (15:00)
- Mersin Bld. - Kolejliler CT (17:00)
- Turska 3. liga M Saturday
-
- Ayos Spor - Co Basket (14:30)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Saturday
- VTB liga M Saturday
-
- Enisey - CSKA Moscow (14:00)
- Uralmash - Zenit (16:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Barnbach/Koflach - Graz (19:00)
- Hollabrunn - Voslauer (19:00)
- Sparkasse Schwaz - Linz (20:20)
- Austrija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Ferlach Feldkirchen - Stockerau (19:00)
- Atzgersdorf - MGA Handball (19:00)
- Feldkirch - Hypo No (19:00)
- Korneuburg - roomz JAGS WV (Wiener Neustadt) (19:00)
- Tulln - St. Polten (19:00)
- Å vicarska kup M Saturday
-
- Basel - Schaffhausen (18:00)
- Å vicarska kup W Saturday
-
- Bruhl - Zug (15:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Sokol Pisek - Banik Most (15:00)
- Belgija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Houthalen - Lebbeke (20:15)
- Sasja - Tournai (20:15)
- Kraainem - Hubo Handbal 2 (20:15)
- BiH 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Izvidjac - Sloga Doboj (17:00)
- Čelik - Hercegovina (18:00)
- Gracanica - Konjuh (18:00)
- Borac m:tel - Vogosca (20:00)
- Krivaja - Gorazde (20:00)
- Leotar - Maglaj (20:00)
- Capljina - Sloboda (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Gomel - Rguor Sbornaya 2002 (12:00)
- Masheka - Aist Kitaya (CHN) (12:30)
- Meshkov Brest - Minsk (14:30)
- Kronon Grodno - BGUFK Minsk (15:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Dukla Prague - Brno (15:00)
- Strakonice - Ronal Jicin (17:00)
- Gumarny Zubri - Frydek-Mistek (18:00)
- Lovosice - Banik Karvina (19:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic (15:30)
- Rudar - Lovcen (18:00)
- Brskovo - Partizan Tivat (18:00)
- Jedinstvo - Budvanska (20:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- GOG Svendborg - Skjern (16:00)
- Fredericia - Ringsted (17:45)
- Danska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Tvis Holstebro - Roskilde (14:00)
- Aarhus - Skanderborg (16:00)
- Europski kup M Saturday
-
- Olympiacos - Ferencvaros (15:30)
- Europski kup W Saturday
-
- Elche - Gran Canaria (21:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- BK-46 - Cocks (15:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Saint Amand - Nantes (19:30)
- Merignac - Dijon (20:00)
- Achenheim Truchtersheim - Toulon (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Montpellier - Cesson (20:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Cournon D'auvergne - Caen (20:30)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- AEK Athena - Paok (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Karlovac - KTC (18:00)
- Gorica - Kastela (18:30)
- Nasice NEXE - Vinkovci (19:00)
- Varazdin - Sesvete (19:00)
- Moslavina - Dubrava (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Bjelovar - ZARK Split (17:00)
- Italija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Conversano - Fasano (19:00)
- Carpi - Albatro (19:00)
- Pressano - Trieste (19:00)
- Meran - Sassari (19:00)
- Cingoli - Cassano (19:00)
- Brixen - Bozen (19:00)
- Secchia Rubiera - Eppan (19:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Cassano - Pontinia (15:00)
- Teramo - Brixen (18:00)
- Dossobuono - Sassari (18:00)
- Erice - Jomi Salerno (18:00)
- Padova - Casalgrande Padana (20:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Saturday
- Japan 1. liga W Saturday
- Koreja 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Doosan - Hanam (sun 9:30)
- Doosan - Hawks (sun 9:30)
- Liga prvaka W Saturday
-
- Ferencvaros - Esbjerg (16:00)
- Kristiansand - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Budakalasz - Dabas (17:00)
- Eger - Pick Szeged (18:00)
- Balatonfuredi - Csurgoi (18:00)
- Gyongyosi - NEKA (18:00)
- Komloi - Pler (18:00)
- Veszpremi Kse - Tatabanya (18:00)
- Pick Szeged - Eger (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Mtk Budapest - DVSC (15:30)
- Vaci - Vasas (18:00)
- Bekescsabai - NEKA (18:00)
- Kozarmislenyse - Fehervar (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Alkaloid - Ohrid (17:15)
- Tikves - Butel Skopje (18:00)
- Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Multi Esens (18:00)
- Vardar Negotino - Skopje 2020 (18:30)
- Prolet Skopje - Eurofarm Pelister (19:00)
- Kumanovo - Golden Art KL7 (19:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Astibo - Metalurg Avtokomanda (13:00)
- Kumanovo - Pelister (14:00)
- Malta 1. liga M Saturday
-
- La Salle - Kavallieri (15:00)
- Swieqi - Aloysinas (17:00)
- MOL liga W Saturday
-
- Pisek - Banik Most (15:00)
- Olomouc - Plzen (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Gummersbach - Wetzlar (19:00)
- Melsungen - Fuchse Berlin (20:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Thuringer - Oldenburg (18:00)
- Neckarsulmer - Buxtehuder (18:00)
- Zwickau - Halle-Neustadt (18:00)
- Solingen - Bensheim (18:30)
- Metzingen - Blomberg (19:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Bietigheim-M. - Lubbecke (18:00)
- Dessauer - Vinnhorst (18:00)
- Dormagen - Hamm (19:30)
- Lubeck-Schwartau - Potsdam (19:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Waiblingen - Lintfort (17:30)
- Werder Bremen - Fuchse Berlín (18:30)
- Rosengarten - Nord Harrislee (19:00)
- Freiburg - Grobenzell (19:00)
- Regensburg - Kirchhof (19:00)
- Nurtingen - Mainz (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Fredrikstad - Sola (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Vive Kielce - Chrobry Glogow (15:10)
- MMTS Kwidzyn - Ostrow Wielkopolski (16:00)
- Legionowo - Tarnow (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Koszalin - Kobierzyce (16:00)
- Gniezno - Lublin (18:00)
- Galytchanka - Jaroslaw (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Zprp Kielce - Stal Gorzow (12:00)
- Biala - Lodz (18:00)
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wagrowiec (18:00)
- Pogon Szczecin - Zukowo (19:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Sosnica Gliwice (16:30)
- Ruch Chorzow - Sambor (17:00)
- Radom - Vive Kielce (17:00)
- Zory - Arka Gdynia (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Saturday
-
- Jeziorak - Bydgoszcz (15:00)
- Sms Kwidzyn - Gryfino (16:00)
- Wolsztyn - Swiebodzin (17:00)
- Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Zielona Gora (17:00)
- Mazur Sierpc - Warszawianka (17:00)
- Pabianice - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 (17:00)
- Chrzanow - Zprp Kielce 2 (17:00)
- Konstantynow Lodzki - Nowe Piekuty (17:30)
- Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Sambor Tczew (18:00)
- Ol.grodkow - Koscian (18:00)
- Oborniki Slaskie - Grunwald Poznan (18:00)
- Orlik Brzeg - Lider Swarzedz (18:00)
- Grudziadz - Oborniki (18:00)
- Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Przeworsk (18:00)
- Katy Wroclawskie - Real Astromal Leszno (19:00)
- Skpr Swidnica - Nowa Sol (19:00)
- Uw Warszawa - Wisla Plock Ii (19:00)
- Sms Zprp Plock - Konin (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Saturday
-
- Zprp Kalisz - Jutrzenka Plock (12:30)
- Zprp Plock - Ks Poznan (15:00)
- Swiebodzice - Pietrowice Wielkie (15:00)
- Rzeszow - Uniwersytet Warszawa (16:00)
- Olkusz - Wroclaw (17:00)
- Lodz - UMCS Lublin (17:30)
- Varsovia - Radzymin (17:30)
- Kwidzyn - ZPRP Plock 2 (18:00)
- Koscierzyna - Bukowsko Dopiewski (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Saturday
-
- ABC Braga - Madeira Sad (16:30)
- Colegio De Gaia - Sao Pedro Sul (19:00)
- Gil Eanes - Juvelis (19:00)
- Alpendorada - Barros (22:15)
- Portugal 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Benfica - Braga (17:00)
- Avanca - Vitoria Fc (19:00)
- Gaia - Vitoria Sc (19:00)
- Aquas Santas - Belenenses (19:30)
- Porto Vitalis - Sporting (21:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Saturday
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Mioveni - Csm Bistrita (10:00)
- Rapid Bucharest - Targu Jiu (12:00)
- Zalau - Craiova SCM (14:00)
- Corona Brasov - Dunarea Braila (16:30)
- Magura Cisnadiei - Buzau (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Saturday
- Rusija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Izhevsk - Stavropol (14:30)
- Luch - Adyif (15:30)
- Cska Moscow - Zvenigorod (19:00)
- Slovačka 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Modra - Hlohovec (18:00)
- Tatran Presov - Kosice (18:00)
- Nove Zamky - Topvar Topolčani (19:00)
- Bratislava - Zahoraci (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Koper - Slovenj Gradec (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Krka - Aklimat Ptuj (18:00)
- Casino Izola - Veplas Velenje (18:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Bera Bera - Valladolid (18:00)
- Malaga - Granollers (18:00)
- Oviedo - Elda Prestigio (20:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Puerto Sagunto - Huesca (17:30)
- Torrelavega - Sinfin (19:00)
- Logrono - Anaitasuna (20:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Cisne - Horneo Alicante (16:30)
- Barcelona B - Antequera (17:00)
- Agustinos Alicante - Mallorca (17:00)
- Malaga - Alcobendas (17:50)
- Villa De Aranda - Caserio Ciudad Real (19:00)
- Novas - Oviedo (19:00)
- Zamora - Eivissa (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Dubocica - Obilic (19:00)
- Vranje 1957 - Jugovic Kac (19:00)
- Pancevo - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Medicinar Sabac - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- Mladost NP - Nis (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Hallby - Savehof (14:00)
- Skara - Hoor (15:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Anadolu Uni. - Uskudar B.s.k. (14:30)
- PWHL W Saturday
-
- Ottawa - Montreal (18:30)
- Minnesota - Boston (20:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Saturday
-
- Waldviertel - Posojilnica Aich (19:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Saturday
-
- Muhlviertel - Bad Radkersburg (19:00)
- Austrija 2. liga M Saturday
-
- Muhlviertel - Posojilnica Aich 2 (16:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Saturday
-
- Leverkusen - Freisen (14:00)
- Swe Volley-Team - Stralsund (19:00)
- Dingolfing - Etv Hamburg (19:00)
- Essen-Borbeck - Koln (19:00)
- Grimma - Flacht (19:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Jug M Saturday
-
- Rottenburg - Delitzsch (19:00)
- Bühl - Grafing (19:00)
- Dresden - Ludwigsburg (19:00)
- Eltmann - Schwaig (19:00)
- Mimmenhausen - Kriftel (19:00)
- L. E. Volleys - Gotha (19:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sjever M Saturday
-
- Schuttorf - Essen (19:00)
- Neustrelitz - Bocholt (19:00)
- Lindow/gransee - Warnemunde (19:00)
- Mondorf - Kiel (19:00)
- Munster - Schoneiche (19:00)
- Giesen Grizzlys 2 - Dessau (19:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Jug W Saturday
-
- Bad Soden - Tsv Munchen (19:00)
- Planegg-Krailling - Karlsruhe-Beiertheim (19:00)
- Wiesbaden 2 - Lohhof (19:00)
- Altdorf - Vilsbiburg 2 (19:00)
- Holz - Ludwigsburg (19:00)
- Unterhaching - Munchen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sjever W Saturday
-
- Oythe - Schwerin 2 (19:00)
- Ostbevern - Emlichheim (19:00)
- Munster 2 - Sorpesee (19:00)
- Potsdam 2 - Berlin (19:00)
- Cottbus - Hildesheim (19:00)
- Alžir 1. liga Sunday
-
- Oran - Belouizdad (20:00)
- Albanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kukesi - Teuta (15:00)
- Egnatia Rrogozhine - Vllaznia (15:00)
- Tirana - Partizani Tirana (19:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Besa - Korabi Peshkopi (15:00)
- Tomori Berat - Kastrioti (15:00)
- Burreli - Lushnja (15:00)
- Luzi - Apolonia Fier (15:00)
- Andora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes (11:00)
- Atletic America - Penya (13:30)
- Ue Santa Coloma - Pas De La Casa (16:00)
- Santa Coloma - Ordino (18:30)
- Angola 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sao Salvador - Sporting Cabinda (16:00)
- Wiliete - Petroleos Do Lobito (17:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Sunday
-
- Brown De Adrogue - Colon Santa Fe (18:10)
- Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi (20:00)
- Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi (20:00)
- Atletico Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (20:30)
- San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn (20:30)
- Alvarado - San Miguel (20:30)
- Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu (21:00)
- San Martin de San Juan - Atletico Rafaela (21:00)
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Tiro (21:30)
- Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos (21:30)
- Atletico Guemes - Ferro Carril Oeste (21:30)
- All Boys - Chacarita Juniors (mon 0:10)
- Racing Cordoba - Quilmes (mon 2:10)
- Argentina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Acassuso - Laferrere (20:30)
- Flandria - Argentino De Quilmes (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Sunday
-
- Atlas AR - Argentino Rosario (20:30)
- Central Ballester - Berazategui (20:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan (20:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - El Porvenir (20:30)
- Argentina 5. liga Sunday
-
- Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas (16:00)
- Estrella De Berisso - Everton La Plata (20:30)
- Armenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Alashkert - BKMA (12:00)
- Pyunik - Urartu (14:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Gandzasar - Ararat Armenia 2 (14:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cdra - Unistars (22:00)
- Cdra - Unistars (22:00)
- Sport Boys (ARU) - Jong Aruba (mon 0:00)
- Sport Boys (ARU) - Jong Aruba (mon 0:00)
- La Fama - Santa Fe Aruba (mon 2:00)
- La Fama - Santa Fe Aruba (mon 2:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Altach/vorderland W - First Vienna (12:45)
- Wacker Innsbruck - Kleinmunchen (14:30)
- Austrija 2. liga Sunday
-
- St. Polten - Stripfing (10:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Sunday
-
- Asko Kottmannsdorf - ATUS Ferlach (15:00)
- Kottmannsdorf - ATUS Ferlach (15:00)
- Landskron - Bleiburg (16:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Sunday
-
- Haitzendorf - Scu Kilb (16:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Sunday
-
- Golling - Tsu Bramberg (14:00)
- Adnet - Ufc Siezenheim (15:00)
- Kuchl - Thalgau (17:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Sunday
-
- Andelsbuch - Horbranz (16:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Sunday
-
- Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf (10:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gabala - Kapaz (13:30)
- Neftchi - Turan (15:45)
- Sumgayit FK - Qarabag (18:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Sporting Gijon - Villarreal B (14:00)
- Oviedo - Tenerife (16:15)
- Alcorcon - Eldense (16:15)
- Valladolid - Huesca (18:30)
- Levante - Cartagena (18:30)
- Albacete - Eibar (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Arosa SC - Alondras (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Sunday
-
- Utrera - Puente Genil (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Sunday
-
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Mallorca B (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Sunday
-
- Cd Marino - Villa Santa Brigida (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Sunday
-
- Real Murcia B - Bullense (10:00)
- Eg El Palmar Cf - Murcia B (17:30)
- Pulpileno - Caravaca (18:30)
- Balsicas Atletico - Muleno (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Sunday
-
- Rcp Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo (11:45)
- Arroyo - Olivenza (12:00)
- Castuera - Montehermoso (12:00)
- Diocesano - Jaraiz (12:30)
- Azuaga - Don Alvaro (13:00)
- Don Benito - Trujillo (18:00)
- Villafranca (ESP) - Cd Calamonte (18:00)
- Moralo - Jerez Cf (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Sunday
-
- Ud Logrones B - Alfaro (16:00)
- Ccd Alberite - Anguiano (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Sunday
-
- Huesca B - Carinena (11:00)
- Cuarte - Ejea (12:00)
- Borja - Utrillas (17:00)
- Binefar - Cf Illueca (17:00)
- Calamocha - Fuentes (17:30)
- Belchite 97 - Tamarite (18:00)
- Fraga - Ebro (18:00)
- Epila - Atletico Monzon (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Sunday
-
- Toledo - Quintanar (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Praviano - Lealtad (12:00)
- Barcia - Colunga (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Siete Villas - Samano (11:45)
- Vimenor - Cartes (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Montanesa - Castelldefels (12:00)
- Vilassar De Mar - Grama (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Sunday
-
- Alcorcon B - Alcala (12:00)
- Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- CD Mostoles - Leganes B (12:00)
- Villanueva - Colonia M. (13:00)
- Rayo Vallecano B - Ad Torrejon (16:00)
- Real Madrid C - Parla (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Sunday
-
- Laguna - La Virgen (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Sunday
-
- Malaga City - Almeria B (12:00)
- Motril - Torremolinos (18:00)
- Cd Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno (18:30)
- Malaga B - Mancha (19:30)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sundsvall - Bollstanas (14:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sundsvall - Bollstanas (14:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Sunday
-
- Ljungskile - Eskilsminne (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Sunday
-
- Ljungskile - Eskilsminne (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Sunday
-
- Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC (15:00)
- Sollentuna - Piteaa (16:00)
- Assyriska FF - Taby (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Sunday
-
- Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC (15:00)
- Assyriska FF - Taby (16:00)
- Sollentuna - Piteaa (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Vanersborgs IF - Kumla (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Vanersborgs IF - Kumla (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Sunday
-
- Viggbyholms - Enkoping (13:00)
- Skiljebo - Franke (14:00)
- Dalkurd - Farsta (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Sunday
-
- Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker (12:00)
- Dalkurd - Farsta (13:00)
- Viggbyholms - Enkoping (13:00)
- Skiljebo - Franke (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Sunday
-
- Sandviks - Skelleftea (15:00)
- Team Tg - Froso (16:00)
- Lucksta - Ytterhogdals (17:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Sunday
-
- Team Tg - Froso (16:00)
- Lucksta - Ytterhogdals (18:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm (13:00)
- IFK Berga - Kristianstad (14:00)
- Nosaby - Ifk Trelleborg (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm (13:00)
- IFK Berga - Kristianstad (14:00)
- Nosaby - Ifk Trelleborg (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Hittarps - Husqvarna (12:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Frolunda - Bergdalens Ik (13:00)
- Hittarps - Husqvarna (13:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Servette U21 - Basel 2 (17:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Sion 2 - Vevey Sports 05 (14:00)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully Football (15:00)
- Portalban - Monthey (15:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Thun 2 - Koniz (14:00)
- Munsingen - Langenthal (14:30)
- Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke (14:30)
- Å vicarska kup Sunday
-
- Winterthur - Servette (16:30)
- Češka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec (15:00)
- Plzen - Teplice (15:00)
- Zlin - Karvina (15:00)
- Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav (15:00)
- Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko (15:00)
- Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague (15:00)
- Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice (15:00)
- Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague (15:00)
- Češka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Sparta Prague B - Zizkov (10:30)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague (10:15)
- Admira Prag - Karlovy Vary (10:15)
- Hostoun - Dukla Prag B (17:00)
- Taborsko Akademie - Pisek (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Sunday
-
- Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B (10:15)
- Zapy - Prepere (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Sunday
-
- Banik Ostrava B - Bohunice (10:15)
- Karvina B - Slovacko B (10:15)
- Znojmo - Blansko (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Sunday
-
- Meteor Prag - Steti (10:15)
- Admira Prag B - Ostrov (14:00)
- Louny - Chomutov (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Sunday
-
- Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto (10:30)
- Benatky N. Jiz. - Benešov (17:00)
- Hlinsko - Trutnov (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Sunday
-
- Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise (10:15)
- Brno 2 - Zdar Nad Sazavou (10:15)
- Zdirec N. D. - Slavoj Polna (16:00)
- Lanzhot - Velka Bites (16:00)
- Lisen B - Humpolec (16:00)
- Sperice - Pelhimov (16:00)
- Tasovice - Vrchovina (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Sunday
-
- Slavicin - Rymarov (10:15)
- Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc (16:00)
- Strani - Holesov (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Sunday
-
- Opava B - Bridlicna (10:15)
- Bohumin - Havirov (16:00)
- Bruntal - Frenstat P. R. (16:00)
- Polanka - Sumperk (16:00)
- Bilovec - Krnov (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Sunday
-
- Jankov - Osek (17:00)
- Junior Strakonice - Mirovice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Sunday
-
- Mutenice - Kunstat (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Karlovarsky KP Sunday
-
- Touzim - Trstenice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Sunday
-
- Solnice - Dobruska (14:00)
- Trebes - Nachod (17:00)
- Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec (17:00)
- Tyniste N. Orl. - Police Nad Metuji (17:00)
- Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove (17:00)
- Lazne Belohrad - Horice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Sunday
- Češka reg. liga Moravskoslezsky KP Sunday
-
- Koberice - Pusta Polom (16:30)
- Moravan Oldrisov - Haj Ve Slezsku (16:30)
- Kravare - Cesky Tesin (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Sunday
-
- Zabreh - Zelatovice (16:00)
- SK Lipova - Cechovice (16:00)
- Brodek U Prerova - Mohelnice (16:00)
- Dolany - Konice (16:00)
- Velke Losiny - Bohunovice (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Sunday
-
- Lazne Bohdanec - Holice (13:00)
- SK Pardubicky - Prelouc (15:30)
- Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova (17:00)
- Moravany - Chocen (17:00)
- Lanskroun - Libisany (17:00)
- Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice (17:00)
- Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Sunday
-
- Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Sunday
-
- Porici N. S. - Sk Chlumec (17:00)
- Pruhonice - Sedlcany (17:00)
- Mnichovohradistsky - Tochovice (17:00)
- Sokolec - Poricany (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Sunday
-
- Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice (15:00)
- Nestemice - Usti Nad Labem B (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Vysocina KP Sunday
-
- Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves (14:00)
- Okrisky - Zirovnice (16:30)
- Zdar Na Sazavou B - Ledec Nad Sazavou (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Sunday
-
- Brumov - Stitna Nad Vlari (10:15)
- Francova Lhota - Nevsova (16:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Hidd - Al Khalidiyah (18:00)
- Manama - Busaiteen (18:00)
- Al-Najma Manama - Al-Ahli Manama (18:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Sunday
-
- Tienen - Lokeren-Temse (15:00)
- Knokke - Namur (15:00)
- URSL-Vise - Cappellen (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Sunday
-
- Rebecquoise - Verlaine (15:00)
- Acren - Tubize (15:00)
- Ganshoren - Binche (15:00)
- Hamoir - Tournai (15:00)
- Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Sunday
-
- Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 (15:00)
- Harelbeke - Aalst (15:00)
- Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke (15:00)
- Mandel United - KRC Gent (15:00)
- Gullegem - Dikkelvenne (15:00)
- Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate (15:00)
- Oostkamp - Wetteren (15:00)
- Ninove - Petegem (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Sunday
-
- Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar (15:00)
- Lebbeke - Tongeren (15:00)
- Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport (15:00)
- Boom - Hasselt (15:00)
- Overijse - KRC Mechelen (15:00)
- Wezel Sport - Bocholter (15:00)
- Lille (BEL) - City Pirates (15:00)
- Hades - Diegem (15:00)
- Belisia Bilzen - Mechelen 2 (15:00)
- Benin 1. liga Sunday
-
- Aspac - Takunnin (17:00)
- Cavaliers - Adjidja (17:00)
- Fc Loto - As Sobemap (17:00)
- Pobe - Espoir (17:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Sunday
-
- Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica (17:00)
- Stupcanica - Banovici (17:00)
- Gornji Rahic - Tesanj (17:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Sunday
-
- Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor (16:30)
- Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gomel - Minsk FC (15:00)
- Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (17:00)
- Shakhter Soligorsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Bobruichanka - Smorgon (11:30)
- Belarus U19 - Dyussh-Polesgu (13:00)
- Minsk - Dynamo Brest (15:00)
- Din. Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev (17:00)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Molodechno - Dinamo Minsk 2 (12:00)
- Torpedo Zhodino 2 - Bumprom Gomel (13:00)
- Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel (15:00)
- Maxline - Orsha (16:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Police Xi - Jwaneng Galaxy (15:30)
- Eleven Angels - Vtm Fc (15:30)
- Matebele - Gaborone Utd (15:30)
- Brazil 1. liga Sunday
-
- Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ (16:00)
- Corinthians - Fluminense (21:00)
- Cruzeiro - Vitoria BA (21:00)
- Fortaleza - Bragantino SP (23:30)
- Juventude - Athletico-Pr (23:30)
- Internacional - Atletico Goianiense (mon 1:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Sunday
-
- Coritiba - Brusque (21:00)
- Goias - Ponte Preta (23:30)
- Brazil 3. liga Sunday
-
- Londrina - Ypiranga Fc (21:30)
- CSA - Ferroviaria (21:30)
- Botafogo Pb - Ser Caxias (mon 0:00)
- Volta Redonda RJ - Floresta Ec (mon 0:30)
- Brazil 4. liga Sunday
-
- Maracana - America RN (20:30)
- Brasiliense - Anapolis (20:30)
- Trem - Manaus (21:00)
- Moto Club - Tocantinopolis (21:00)
- Cameta - Ae Altos (21:00)
- Fluminense-Pi - Maranhao (21:00)
- Sousa - Iguatu (21:00)
- Itabuna - Real Noroeste (21:00)
- Barra Fc - Novo Hamburgo (21:00)
- Concordia - Brasil De Pelotas (22:00)
- Mixto - Crac (23:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Sunday
-
- Jataiense - Atletico Go (20:30)
- Brazil Rondoinense Sunday
-
- Vilhenense - Porto Velho (21:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Sunday
-
- Spartak S 94 Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo (16:00)
- Yambol 1915 - Nesebar (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Dunav Ruse 2 - Kubrat (15:00)
- Benkovski - Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (15:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Sunday
-
- Asfa Yennega - Kozaf (18:00)
- Asfa Yennega - Kozaf (18:00)
- Usfa - Asf Dioulasso (18:00)
- Usfa - Asf Dioulasso (18:00)
- Royal - Majestic (18:00)
- Royal - Majestic (18:00)
- Burundi 1. liga Sunday
-
- Flambeau Du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi (15:00)
- Kayanza - Bumamuru (15:00)
- Dynamik - Aigle Noir (15:00)
- Amasipiri - Olympic S. (15:00)
- Čile 1. liga Sunday
-
- Everton De Vina - Coquimbo (18:30)
- Huachipato - U. De Chile (21:00)
- Colo Colo - Deportes Union (mon 0:00)
- Deportes Iquique - Palestino (mon 2:30)
- Čile 2. liga Sunday
-
- Recoleta - Magallanes (18:30)
- S. Wanderers - San Luis (22:00)
- S. Wanderers - San Luis (22:00)
- San Felipe - Rangers De Talca (mon 0:00)
- Čile 3. liga Sunday
-
- D. Puerto Montt - Osorno (18:30)
- General Velasquez - Lautaro (21:00)
- Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo (21:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Omonia - Apoel Nicosia (18:00)
- AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta (18:00)
- Aris Limassol - Pafos (18:00)
- Cipar 2. liga Sunday
- Crna Gora 2. liga Sunday
-
- Lovcen - Podgorica (16:30)
- Igalo - Bokelj (16:30)
- Grbalj - Internacional (16:30)
- Iskra - Otrant (18:00)
- Kom - Berane (18:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Delfines Del Este - Cibao (22:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mazembe - Vita Club (15:30)
- Mazembe - Vita Club (15:30)
- Vita Club - Don Bosco DR (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Sunday
-
- El-Masry - El Daklyeh (15:00)
- Arab Contractors - Smouha (18:00)
- Ekvador 1. liga Sunday
-
- Imbabura Sporting Club - Ind. del Valle (19:30)
- Macara - Aucas (22:00)
- Emelec - Barcelona SC (mon 1:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Sunday
-
- Aguila - Santa Tecla (23:00)
- 11 Deportivo - Fas (23:00)
- Aguila - Dragon (23:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tottenham - Arsenal (15:00)
- Bournemouth - Brighton (15:00)
- Nottingham Forest - Manchester City (17:30)
- Engleska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Everton - Arsenal (13:30)
- Aston Villa - West Ham United (15:00)
- Tottenham - Brighton & Hove (15:00)
- Leicester - Manchester United (16:00)
- Bristol City - Manchester City (19:45)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Sunday
-
- Blackburn - Sunderland (14:00)
- Liverpool - Arsenal (14:00)
- Engleska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Durham - Birmingham City (15:00)
- Sheffield United - Blackburn Rovers (15:00)
- Crystal Palace - Sunderland (15:00)
- Watford - Reading (15:00)
- Charlton - Southampton Wfc (15:00)
- London City Lionesses - Lewes (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Derby - Liverpool (15:00)
- Fc Halifax - Wolverhampton (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Afc Fylde (15:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Flora - Talinna Kalev (18:00)
- Flora - Talinna Kalev (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tammeka - Levadia Tallinn (13:30)
- Narva United - Paide (16:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco (11:30)
- Tabasalu - Flora U21 (11:30)
- Finska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gnistan - Sjk (15:00)
- Mariehamn IFK - Ilves (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga Sunday
-
- PK-35 - KTP (13:00)
- Salon Palloilijat - Mikkeli (15:00)
- Jippo - Jaro FF (17:30)
- Kapa - Japs (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Lahti W - Vjs (14:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Sunday
-
- Inter Turku 2 - Honka Espoo (15:00)
- VJS - Poxyt (17:30)
- Ilves-Kissat - P-Ilrot Rauma (17:30)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa C Sunday
-
- Tp-47 Tornio - OTP (16:00)
- Tp-47 Tornio - OTP (16:00)
- Narpes Kraft - Jbk (17:30)
- Finska kup Sunday
-
- PK 37 - Kultsu (15:30)
- Kuusysi - Eif Academy (16:30)
- Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rennes - Brest (17:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Metz - Lille (13:00)
- Strasbourg - Nice (15:00)
- Lorient - Toulouse (15:00)
- Clermont - Reims (15:00)
- Rennes - Brest (17:05)
- Lyon - Monaco (19:00)
- Marseille - Lens (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Albi-Marssac - Metz (11:00)
- Orleans - Montauban (12:00)
- Nice - Rodez Af (13:00)
- Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille (13:00)
- Lens - Le Mans (14:00)
- Evian Tg - Nantes (15:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Steve Biko - Fortune (18:30)
- Marimoo - Samger (18:30)
- Gana 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kotoku Royals - Na God (17:00)
- Home Stars - Okwawu (17:00)
- Kings Palace - Hohoe United (17:00)
- Susubiribi - Nania (17:00)
- Uncle T United - Still Believe (17:00)
- Wa Suntaa - Northern City (17:00)
- King Faisal - Ebusua (17:00)
- Nzema Kotoko - Skyy (17:00)
- Asekem - Rospak (17:00)
- Holy Stars - New Edubiase (17:00)
- Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks (17:00)
- Venomous Vipers - Future Stars (17:00)
- Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals (17:00)
- Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull (17:00)
- Young Apostles - Berekum City (17:00)
- Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders (17:00)
- Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Elpides Karditsas - Asteras Tripolis (11:00)
- Kastoria - Aek Athens Fc (11:00)
- Ofi Crete - Seirines Grevenon (12:00)
- Trikala - Volos 2004 (15:00)
- Rethymniakos - Ael Larissa (15:00)
- Atromitou - Olimpiada Imittou (17:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Veria - Aris Avatou (15:00)
- Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori (15:00)
- Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras (15:00)
- Thermaikos - M. Alexandros Agia Marina (15:00)
- Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas (15:00)
- Chrisoupolis - Epanomi (15:00)
- Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas (15:00)
- Niki Efkarpias - Paok Kristonis (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Zakinthos - Vataniakos (11:00)
- Kastoria - Svoronos Fc (15:00)
- Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta (15:00)
- Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti (15:00)
- Fikis - Nea Artaki (15:00)
- Lefkimmi - Thesprotos (15:00)
- Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou (15:00)
- Ethnikos Neou - Kileler (15:00)
- Magnisiakos - Trikala (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou (12:30)
- Ialisos - Mykonos (15:00)
- Mesolongi Ae - Ermionidas-Ermis (15:00)
- Kyanos A. V. - Marko (15:00)
- Pao Varda - Panargiakos (15:00)
- Afantou - Vyzas Fc (15:00)
- Filiatron - Panegialios (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Panionios - Almyros Gaziou (15:00)
- Chaidari - Episkopi (15:00)
- Proodeftiki - Fostiras (15:00)
- Agia Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos (15:00)
- Ermis Zonianon - Ethnikos Piraeus (15:00)
- Smyrnis - Atromitos Peiraia (15:00)
- Ellopiakos - Ipato (15:00)
- Peramaikos - Atsalenios (15:00)
- Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus (15:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ashanti Gb - Wakriya (18:00)
- Gangan - Soar (18:00)
- Sequence - Hafia (18:00)
- Sangaredi - Loubha (18:00)
- Haiti 1. liga Sunday
-
- Juventus (HAI) - America Des Cayes (22:00)
- Racing Haitien - Cavaly (22:00)
- Ouanaminthe - Capoise (22:00)
- Racing Des Gonaives - Fica (22:00)
- Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete (23:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Sunday
-
- Olimpia - Victoria (23:30)
- Marathon - Olancho (23:30)
- Vida - Motagua (23:30)
- Real Sociedad (HON) - Real Espana (23:30)
- Genesis - Lobos UPNFM (23:30)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Sunday
-
- Hong Kong - Tai Po (10:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gorica - Osijek (17:00)
- Lokomotiva - Rijeka (19:30)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Dugopolje - Sibenik (14:50)
- Indonezija 1. liga Sunday
- Island 1. liga Sunday
-
- KR Reykjavik - Breidablik (18:15)
- Island 1. liga Sunday
-
- IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur (16:00)
- Vestri - Hk Kopavogur (16:00)
- Vikingur R. - KA Akureyri (18:15)
- KR Reykjavik - Breidablik (20:30)
- Italija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Inter Milano - Torino (12:30)
- Bologna - Udinese (15:00)
- Napoli - Roma (18:00)
- Atalanta - Empoli (18:00)
- Fiorentina - Sassuolo (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Cagliari - Lecce (13:00)
- Frosinone - Empoli (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Bologna - Ternana (12:30)
- Genoa - Cesena (14:30)
- Brescia - Verona (15:00)
- Tavagnacco - Parma (15:00)
- Res Roma - Arezzo (15:00)
- Pavia - Lazio (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Ascoli - Bari (11:00)
- Italija 3a liga Sunday
-
- Mantova - Legnano (16:30)
- Albinoleffe - Lumezzane (16:30)
- Pro Sesto - Pro Patria (16:30)
- Padova - Triestina (16:30)
- Novara - Fiorenzuola (16:30)
- Alessandria - Virtus Vicenza (16:30)
- Giana Erminio - Pergolettese (16:30)
- Trento - Renate (16:30)
- Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli (16:30)
- ArzignanoChiampo - Atalanta U23 (16:30)
- Italija 3b liga Sunday
-
- Ancona - Lucchese (20:00)
- Cesena - Perugia (20:00)
- Arezzo - Sestri Levante (20:00)
- Fermana - Pescara (20:00)
- Gubbio - Rimini (20:00)
- Carrarese - Pontedera (20:00)
- Virtus Entella - Recanatese (20:00)
- Olbia - Spal (20:00)
- Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 (20:00)
- Pineto - Torres (20:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Chieri - PDHAE (15:00)
- Sanremese - Pinerolo (15:00)
- Vado - Borgosesia (15:00)
- Ticino - Lavagnese (15:00)
- Ligorna - Chisola (15:00)
- Asti - Alcione Milano (15:00)
- Fezzanese - Gozzano (15:00)
- Citta Di Varese - Vogherese (15:00)
- Albenga - Bra (15:00)
- Alba (ITA) - Derthona (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Sunday
-
- Piacenza - Real Calepina (15:00)
- Legnano - USD Casatese (15:00)
- Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle (15:00)
- Brusaporto - Varesina (15:00)
- Crema - Folgore Caratese (15:00)
- Caldiero Terme - Ciserano Bergamo (15:00)
- Club Milano - Tritium (15:00)
- Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio (15:00)
- Clivense - Castellanzese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Sunday
-
- Bassano Virtus - Mestre (15:00)
- Campodarsego - Adriese (15:00)
- Luparense - Este (15:00)
- Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane (15:00)
- Chions - Union Clodiense (15:00)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro (15:00)
- Montecchio Maggiore - Breno (15:00)
- Castegnato - Treviso (15:00)
- Mori - Virtus Bolzano (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Sunday
-
- Pistoiese - Corticella (15:00)
- Forli - Mezzolara (15:00)
- Imolese - Ath. Carpi (15:00)
- Fanfulla - Lentigione (15:00)
- Scd Progresso - Sammaurese (15:00)
- Sg City Nova - Sant'angelo (15:00)
- San Donnino - Ravenna (15:00)
- Prato - Victor San Marino (15:00)
- Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Sunday
-
- Livorno - Trestina (15:00)
- Grosseto - Orvietana (15:00)
- Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi (15:00)
- Figline - Ponsacco (15:00)
- Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese (15:00)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta (15:00)
- Tau - San Donato (15:00)
- Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi (15:00)
- Sc Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Sunday
-
- Sambenedettese - Roma City (Fiuggi) (15:00)
- Avezzano - Fano (15:00)
- Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio (15:00)
- Calcio Chieti - Campobasso (15:00)
- R. Monterotondo - Matese (15:00)
- United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia (15:00)
- Termoli - L Aquila (15:00)
- Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli (15:00)
- Fossombrone - Sora (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Ischia - Ostia Mare (15:00)
- Trastevere - Nocerina (15:00)
- Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Cassino - Budoni (15:00)
- Atletico Uri - Flaminia (15:00)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese (15:00)
- San Marzano - Boreale (15:00)
- Ischia - Ostia Mare (15:00)
- Trastevere - Nocerina (15:00)
- Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator (15:00)
- Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Sunday
-
- Gallipoli - Angri (15:00)
- Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento (15:00)
- Manfredonia - Casarano (15:00)
- Barletta - Citta Di Fasano (15:00)
- Matera - Martina (15:00)
- Gelbison Cilento - Gravina (15:00)
- Bitonto - Altamura (15:00)
- ACD Nardo - Palmese 1914 (15:00)
- Rotonda - Fidelis Andria (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Sunday
-
- Siracusa - Akragas (15:00)
- Portici 1906 - Vibonese (15:00)
- Acireale - Locri 1909 (15:00)
- S. Agata - Usd Ragusa (15:00)
- Licata - Castrovillari (15:00)
- Lamezia Terme - Canicatti (15:00)
- San Luca - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Gioiese - Trapani (15:00)
- Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese (16:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Sunday
- Japan 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Harima Albion - Shizuoka Bonita (mon 8:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Royal Am - Orlando Pirates (15:00)
- Cape Town - Golden Arrows (17:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Cape Town City - Cape Town Spurs (10:00)
- Stellenbosch - Kaizer Chiefs (12:00)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Sunday
-
- Marumo Gallants - Platinum City (15:00)
- Casric Stars - JDR Stars (15:00)
- Kanada 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cavalry - Pacific Fc (23:00)
- Katar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Rayyan - Al Sadd (17:30)
- Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakrah (17:30)
- Qatar Sc - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Markhiya - Umm Salal (17:30)
- Shamal - Al Gharrafa (17:30)
- Al Arabi Doha - Muaither (17:30)
- Kazakhstan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy (11:00)
- Zhetysu - Aktobe (13:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mara Sugar - Naivas Fc (12:00)
- Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars (12:00)
- Migori - Mulembe United (12:00)
- Vihiga United - Luanda Villa (13:00)
- Kibera - Darajani Gogo (14:00)
- Silibwet - Mathare Utd. (mon 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga W Sunday
- Kina 2. liga Sunday
- Kina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors (11:00)
- Guangdong Gz-Power - Shanghai Port B (11:00)
- Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi (11:30)
- Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai (13:30)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs (13:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Patriotas - Dep. Pasto (22:00)
- Millonarios - Chico (mon 0:00)
- Envigado - Ind. Medelin (mon 0:00)
- Deportivo Cali - Junior Barranquilla (mon 0:00)
- La Equidad - Pereira (mon 0:00)
- Once Caldas - America De Cali (mon 0:00)
- Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera (mon 0:00)
- Aguilas Doradas - Fortaleza (COL) (mon 0:00)
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Santa Fe (mon 0:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Cucuta - Alianza (23:00)
- La Equidad - Dep. Pasto (mon 3:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Cartagena (COL) - Real San Andres (22:30)
- Union Magdalena - Huila (mon 1:00)
- Quindio - Llaneros (mon 2:00)
- Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nathalys - Inter Club (15:00)
- Otoho D'oyo - Leopard (16:00)
- Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda (17:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Prishtina - Kf Llapi (15:00)
- Gjilani - Fc Ballkani (15:00)
- Dukagjini - Drita (15:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Deportivo Saprissa - Guanacasteca (mon 0:00)
- Kuvajt 2. liga Sunday
-
- Al Tadamon - Burgan (17:55)
- Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat (17:55)
- Latvija 1. liga Sunday
-
- BFC Daugava - Liepajas Metalurgs (13:00)
- Jelgava - Grobina (15:00)
- Latvija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Alberts Jdfs - Super Nova (12:00)
- Fk Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 (14:00)
- Ogre United - Leevon Ppk (14:00)
- Marupe - Rfs 2 (16:00)
- Riga Fc 2 - Skanste (18:00)
- Lesoto 1. liga Sunday
-
- Matlama - Bantu (15:00)
- Lcs - Lifofane (15:00)
- Ace Maseru - Manonyane (15:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Ahed - Safa (15:00)
- Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya (15:00)
- Libija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya (17:00)
- Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina (17:00)
- Litva 1. liga Sunday
-
- Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris (12:00)
- Banga Gargzdai - Siauliai (14:00)
- Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius (16:00)
- Dainava Alytus - Fk Panevezys (18:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Sunday
-
- Victoria Rosport - Mondorf-Les-Bains (16:00)
- Union Titus Petange - Differdange 03 (16:00)
- Fola - Racing Luxembourg (16:00)
- Wiltz - Mondercange (16:00)
- Marisca Mersch - Una Strassen (16:00)
- Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch (16:00)
- Hesperange - Dudelange (18:00)
- Niedercorn - Kaerjeng (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kisvarda - Mol Fehervar (15:15)
- MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros (17:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ferencvaros - Gyor (14:00)
- Astra Hungary - Mtk Hungaria (17:00)
- Budaorsi Sc - Puskas Academy (17:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Vasas - Tiszakecske (17:00)
- Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny (17:00)
- Kazincbarcikai - Honved Budapest (17:00)
- Szeged 2011 - Soroksar (17:00)
- Mosonmagyarovar - Gyori ETO (17:00)
- Budafoki - Siofok (17:00)
- Pecsi Mfc - Haladas (17:00)
- Bvsc-Zuglo - Csakvar (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugoistok Sunday
-
- Honved Ii - Vasas 2 (11:00)
- Kecskemeti 2 - Penzugyor (11:00)
- ESMTK - Bekescsabai 1912 (17:00)
- Monori - Szolnoki Mav (17:00)
- Fuzesgyarmati - Cegledi (17:00)
- Dabas - Korosladany Msk (17:00)
- Bkv Elore - Szeged Ii (17:00)
- Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely Fc (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugozapad Sunday
-
- MTB Budapest II - Erdi (11:00)
- Ferencvaros 2 - Pte-Peac (11:00)
- Paks 2 - Dunafoldvar (11:00)
- Dunaujvaros - Mohacsi (17:00)
- Ivansca - Kaposvar (17:00)
- Nagykanizsai - Mol Fehervar Ii (17:00)
- Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi (17:00)
- Majosi - Szentlorinc (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kisvarda 2 - Eger Se (11:00)
- Ujpest 2 - Tiszaujvaros (11:00)
- REAC - Debreceni II (15:00)
- Hatvan - Karcagi (17:00)
- Senyo Carnifex - Putnok Vse (17:00)
- Sbtc - Gyongyosi (17:00)
- Debreceni Eac - Cigand Se (17:00)
- Tiszafuredi - Dvtk 2 (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Zalaegerszegi 2 - Budaorsi (11:00)
- Gyor II - Balatonfuredi (11:00)
- Sopron - Bicskei (17:00)
- Csornai - Iii. Keruleti Tve (17:00)
- Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II (17:00)
- Kelen - Dorogi (17:00)
- Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy Ii (17:00)
- Vls Veszprem - Tatabanya (17:00)
- Makao 1. liga Sunday
-
- Benfica (MAC) - Sporting Macau (12:00)
- Gala - Lun Lok (14:00)
- Malavi 1. liga Sunday
-
- Karonga United - Mighty Tigers (14:30)
- Civo United - Kamuzu Barracks (14:30)
- Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos (14:30)
- Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers (14:30)
- Fomo - Chitipa United (14:30)
- Malta 1. liga Sunday
-
- Balzan - Mosta (14:00)
- Naxxar Lions - Valletta (14:00)
- Birkirkara - Sirens (16:15)
- Santa Lucia (MAL) - Gzira (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Sunday
-
- Senglea - Zabbar (11:00)
- Tarxien - Luqa (17:00)
- St Andrews - Lija (17:00)
- Zebbug - Zejtun (17:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Fus Fath - Renaissance Zemamra (18:00)
- Maghreb - Wydad (20:00)
- Raja Casablanca - Berkane (22:00)
- Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid (22:00)
- Raja Casablanca - Berkane (22:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Sunday
-
- Chabab - Sale (18:00)
- Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad (18:00)
- Jeunesse Massira - Dcheira (18:00)
- Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir (18:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart (13:00)
- Port Louis - Entente Boulet (13:00)
- Chebel Citizens - As Vacoas (13:00)
- Petite Riviere - Savanne (13:00)
- Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart (13:00)
- Port Louis - Entente Boulet (13:00)
- Chebel Citizens - As Vacoas (13:00)
- Petite Riviere - Savanne (13:00)
- Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere (16:00)
- Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere (16:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tevragh-Zeina - Snim (18:30)
- Nouadhibou - Entou (19:00)
- Pompiers - Nouakchott King's (21:50)
- Meksiko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Necaxa - Monterrey (mon 2:00)
- Santos Laguna - Atletico San Luis (mon 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Guadalajara - Cruz Azul (mon 1:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Puebla (mon 1:00)
- Mazatlan - Pumas Unam (mon 3:06)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Necaxa - Monterrey (17:00)
- Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis (19:30)
- Meksiko 3. liga Sunday
-
- Montaneses - Irapuato (20:00)
- MLS Next Pro Sunday
-
- Chicago Fire 2 - Atlanta United 2 (20:00)
- Orlando City B - Toronto Fc Ii (21:00)
- New England Ii - Inter Miami 2 (21:00)
- New York City 2 - Crown Legacy (21:00)
- Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 (22:00)
- Los Angeles FC 2 - Portland 2 (22:00)
- New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 (23:00)
- Sporting Kansas City 2 - Minnesota 2 (23:00)
- North Texas - Houston Dynamo 2 (mon 2:30)
- Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 (mon 4:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Falcons - Bavarians (10:15)
- Khaan Khuns - FC Ulaanbaatar (13:15)
- Mozambik 1. liga Sunday
-
- Enh Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula (15:00)
- Ferroviario Maputo - Costa Do Sol (15:00)
- Nacala - Textafrica Chimoio (15:00)
- Ud Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga (15:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Enyimba - Katsina United (17:00)
- Enugu Rangers - Plateau United (17:00)
- Akwa United - Kano Pillars (17:00)
- Gombe - Lobi Stars (17:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Abia Warrioes (17:00)
- Shooting - Sunshine Stars (18:30)
- Nigerija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Stormers - Ekiti United (16:00)
- Warri Wolves - Osun (16:00)
- Gateway Utd. - Crown Fc (16:00)
- One Rocket - Ikorodu City (16:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Sunday
-
- Jalapa - Diriangen (23:00)
- Unan-Managua - Sebaco (mon 0:00)
- Esteli - Matagalpa (mon 3:00)
- Ferretti - Ocotal (mon 3:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Sunday
-
- NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (12:15)
- Zwolle - Heracles (12:15)
- Sparta Rotterdam - Volendam (14:30)
- Waalwijk - Utrecht (14:30)
- Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard (16:45)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Eindhoven FC - Telstar (12:15)
- NAC Breda - Jong PSV (16:45)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Jug Sunday
-
- Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern (11:00)
- Mainz - Karlsruher (13:00)
- Sandhausen - Nurnberg (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Sjever Sunday
-
- Osnabruck - Meppen (12:00)
- Hamburger Sv - Hansa Rostock (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Zapad Sunday
-
- Dusseldorf - Koln (11:00)
- Schalke - Monchengladbach (11:00)
- Duisburg - Viktoria Koln (11:00)
- Verl - Borussia Dortmund (11:00)
- Paderborn - Bochum (13:00)
- Bayer Leverkusen - Bielefeld (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Nurnberg - Karlsruher (13:30)
- Wehen - Greuter Furth (13:30)
- Magdeburg - Osnabruck (13:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sand - Hamburger (11:00)
- Jena - Bayern Munchen 2 (11:00)
- Monchengladbach - Weinberg (11:00)
- Ingolstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 (11:00)
- Potsdam - Wolfsburg 2 (14:00)
- Meppen - Gutersloh (14:00)
- Andernach - Hoffenheim 2 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sunday
-
- RW Essen - Ingolstadt 04 (13:30)
- Freiburg 2 - Ulm (16:30)
- Unterhaching - Munich 1860 (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Sunday
-
- Turkspor Augsburg - Garching (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Sunday
-
- Hemelingen - Oberneuland (13:00)
- Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen (A) (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Sunday
-
- Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia (13:15)
- Niendorfer - Suderelbe (14:00)
- Etsv Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen (14:00)
- Sasel - Tornesch (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Sunday
-
- RW Walldorf - Steinbach (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Sunday
-
- Hennef 05 - Frechen (15:00)
- Freialdenhoven - Glesch-Paffendorf (15:00)
- Germania Teveren - Vichttal (15:00)
- Bonner - Schafhausen (15:00)
- Hurth - Fortuna Koln 2 (15:15)
- Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz (15:15)
- Konigsdorf - Siegburger (15:30)
- Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Sunday
-
- Baumberg - Straelen (15:00)
- Homberg - SW Essen (15:00)
- Kleve - Hilden (15:00)
- Hamborn - Meerbusch (15:00)
- Sc St. Tonis - Sonsbeck (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Sunday
-
- Egestorf/langreder - Emden (15:00)
- Vorsfelde - Wolfsburg (A) (15:00)
- Hildesheim - Eilvese (15:00)
- Rotenburger - VFL Oldenburg (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Grimma - Krieschow (14:00)
- Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelder (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf (13:30)
- Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin (14:00)
- Staaken - Tasmania Berlin (14:00)
- RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde (14:00)
- CFC Hertha - Wismar (14:00)
- Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Sunday
-
- Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Sunday
-
- Eckernf - Dornbreite Lubeck (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Sunday
-
- Todesfelde - Eichede (14:00)
- Eckernf - Dornbreite Lubeck (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Sunday
-
- Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern (15:00)
- Siegen - Schermbeck (15:00)
- Munster 2 - Bovinghausen (15:00)
- ASC Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine (15:00)
- Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund (15:00)
- Brunninghausen - Clarholz (15:00)
- Erkenschwick - Ennepetal (15:15)
- Finnentrop/bamenohl - Gievenbeck (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Sunday
-
- Augsburg (A) - Buchbach (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Aalen - FSV Frankfurt (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Sunday
-
- Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel (14:00)
- Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck (14:00)
- Bremer Sv - Eimsbutteler (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder (13:00)
- Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena (13:00)
- Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin (A) (13:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Sunday
-
- Fortuna Dusseldorf (A) - Monchengladbach (A) (14:00)
- Lippstadt 08 - Koln (A) (15:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Monchengladbach - Union Berlin (15:30)
- Mainz - Koln (17:30)
- Darmstadt 98 - Heidenheim (19:30)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Halberstadt - Bautzen (14:00)
- Arnstadt - Plauen (14:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Tb Berlin - Rathenow (14:00)
- Rostocker - Lichtenberg (14:00)
- CFC Hertha - Wismar (14:00)
- Norveška 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Viking - Tromso (13:00)
- Aalesund - Fyllingsdalen (15:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Kvik Halden - Vard Haugesund (13:00)
- Arendal - Orn-Horten (15:00)
- Notodden - Lysekloster (15:45)
- Hodd - Flekkeroy (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lillestrom - Ham Kam (17:00)
- Tromso - Sarpsborg FK (17:00)
- Molde - Haugesund (17:00)
- Stromsgodset - Kristiansund (17:00)
- Fredrikstad - Sandefjord (17:00)
- KFUM Oslo - Brann (17:00)
- Odd Grenland - Viking (19:15)
- Norveška 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mjondalen - Valerenga (14:30)
- Lyn - Ranheim (17:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Tromsdalen Uil - Alta (13:00)
- Valerenga 2 - Strindheim (19:00)
- Junkeren - Stjordals Blink (20:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Forde - Asane 2 (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 (14:00)
- Start 2 - Madla Il (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Frigg - Oppsal (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Surnadal - Stabaek 2 (16:00)
- Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Surnadal - Stabaek 2 (15:00)
- Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Traeff - Funnefoss (14:00)
- Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Traeff - Funnefoss (14:00)
- Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Floya - Ulfstind (13:00)
- Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 (14:00)
- Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss (14:00)
- Innstrandens - Elverum (15:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sol - Korhogo (17:30)
- So Armee - Asec Mimosas (18:00)
- Stella Abidjan - San Pedro (20:00)
- Oman 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al-Shabab - Sur Club (15:50)
- Ibri - Al Wehda (OMA) (15:55)
- Dhofar - Al Nasr (OMAN) (18:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Guarani Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion (23:30)
- 2 De Mayo - Libertad Asuncion (23:30)
- Cerro Porteno - General Caballero Jlm (mon 2:00)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Sunday
-
- Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion Fc (16:00)
- Recoleta - Resistencia (16:00)
- Peru 1. liga Sunday
-
- Alianza Atletico - Adt Tarma (21:30)
- Melgar FBC - Alianza Lima (mon 0:30)
- Universitario - Comerciantes Unidos (mon 3:00)
- Garcilaso - Los Chankas (mon 3:00)
- Peru 2. liga Sunday
-
- Moquegua - U.San Martin (17:45)
- Juan Pablo Ii - Alianza Huanuco (20:00)
- Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal (22:15)
- Poljska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Lubin (12:30)
- Stal Mielec - Legia Warsaw (15:00)
- Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow (17:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Leczna (12:00)
- Uks Sms Lodz - Gdansk (12:00)
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Gks Katowice (13:30)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce (11:00)
- Rakow - Widzew Lodz (12:00)
- Zaglebie Lubin - Warta P. (12:00)
- Wisla Krakow - Sandecja (12:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow (12:40)
- Polonia Warsaw - GKS Katowice (15:00)
- Miedz Legnica - Pruszkow (15:00)
- Leczna - Niecicza (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Gornik Zabrze 2 - Pawlowice (13:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Sunday
-
- Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa (17:00)
- Portugal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Portimonense - Moreirense (16:30)
- Estoril - Famalicao (19:00)
- Porto - Sporting Lisabon (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Albergaria/durit - Racing Power (16:00)
- Ouriense - Braga (16:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Academica - Sc Lusitania (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Sunday
-
- Torreense - Viseu (12:00)
- Tondela - Benfica B (15:00)
- Porto B - Santa Clara (16:30)
- Os Belenenses - Nacional Madeira (16:30)
- Portugal 3. liga Sunday
-
- Braga B - Academica (POR) (12:00)
- Atletico Portugal - Covilha (16:00)
- Pero Pinheiro - Sporting Lisbon B (16:00)
- Caldas - Oliveira Hospital (16:00)
- Amora - 1o Dezembro (16:00)
- Alverca - Varzim (18:00)
- Felgueiras - Lusitania (20:00)
- Ruanda 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sunrise - Gorilla (15:00)
- Gasogi United - Apr (15:00)
- Etoile De L'est - Marines (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Terek Grozni - Nizhniy Novgorod (13:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow (15:15)
- Dynamo Moscow - Zenit (18:15)
- Baltika - CSKA Moscow (20:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov (13:00)
- Arsenal Tula - Alania (16:00)
- Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Akron Togliatti (16:00)
- Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk (16:00)
- Torpedo Moscow - Khimki (17:00)
- Kuban - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (18:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Alania 2 - Kholding (14:00)
- Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan (16:00)
- SAD NSWL W Sunday
-
- Gotham - Racing Louisville (23:00)
- Senegal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ouakam - Dakar Sc (19:00)
- Generation F. - Casa (19:00)
- Linguere - Guediawaye (19:00)
- Mbour - Us Goree (19:00)
- Teungueth - Sonacos (19:00)
- Pikine - Jaraaf (19:00)
- Jamono Fatick - Diambars (19:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kallon - Luawa (18:15)
- Wusum Stars - Kahunla (18:15)
- Lamboi - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Diamond Stars - Freetown City (18:15)
- Kallon - Luawa (18:15)
- Wusum Stars - Kahunla (18:15)
- Lamboi - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Lamboi - Wusum Stars (18:15)
- Kallon - Bo Rangers (18:30)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rabotnicki - Makedonija Gp (16:00)
- Shkendija - Gostivar (16:00)
- Shkupi Skopje - Tikves (16:00)
- Brera Strumica - Vardar (16:00)
- Struga Trim & Lum - Sileks Kratovo (16:00)
- Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip (16:00)
- Škotska kup W Sunday
-
- Spartans - Hearts (13:15)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Malzenice - Hummene (10:30)
- Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava (10:30)
- Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica (10:30)
- L. Mikulas - Petrzalka (14:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Snina - Namestovo (16:30)
- Spisske Podhradie - Rimavska Sobota (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Raca - Sala (10:30)
- Sered - AFC Nove Mesto (16:30)
- Belusa - Velke Ludince (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Sunday
-
- Rovinka - Rusovce (17:00)
- Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava (17:00)
- Nova Dedinka - Rohožnik (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Central Sunday
-
- Bešenova - Sokol Zubrohlava (10:30)
- Krasno - Pribelce (16:00)
- Medzibrod - Liptovská Štiavnica (16:00)
- Kovacova - Tvrdosin (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Cana - Mladost Kalša (16:00)
- Kechnec - Poprad (16:00)
- Pavlovce Nad Uhom - Lokomotiva Kosice (16:00)
- Gerlachov - Sobrance (16:00)
- Medzilaborce - Velky Saris (16:00)
- Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok (16:00)
- Sabinov - Medzev (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Blava J. Bohunice - Vion Zlate Moravce B (16:00)
- Gabcikovo - Gbely (16:00)
- Levice - Boleraz (16:00)
- Pata - Banik Prievidza (16:00)
- Trebatice - Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce (16:00)
- Imel - Nove Zamky (16:00)
- Trstice - Crystal (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana (15:00)
- Rogaska - Koper (17:30)
- Slovenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Jadran Dekani - Bilje (17:00)
- Bistrica - Beltinci (17:00)
- Nd Gorica - Primorje (20:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Videm - Smartno 1928 (10:30)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka (17:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dekedda - Badbaado (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cadiz - Mallorca (14:00)
- Granada - Osasuna (16:15)
- Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano (18:30)
- Betis - Sevilla (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Eibar - Athletic Bilbao (12:00)
- Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid (16:00)
- Real Madrid - Las Planas (18:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Leonesa - Gimnastic (12:00)
- Tarazona - Real Sociedad B (16:00)
- Deportivo la Coruna - Arenteiro (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Castellon - Melilla (12:00)
- Antequera - Ibiza (12:00)
- Baleares - Intercity (12:00)
- Cordoba - Malaga (16:00)
- Alcoyano - Granada B (16:00)
- Murcia - Ceuta (17:00)
- Huelva - Linares (18:00)
- Merida - Sanluqueno (20:00)
- Atletico Madrid B - Algeciras (20:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Torrelavega - Guijuelo (12:00)
- Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo (12:00)
- Compostela - Real Avila (12:00)
- Langreo - Zamora (12:00)
- Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra (12:00)
- Ourense FC - Real Oviedo B (12:00)
- Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria (12:00)
- Arandina - Marino Luanco (12:00)
- Valladolid Promesas - Cayon (12:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Athletic Bilbao B - Gernika (12:00)
- UD Logrones - Brea (12:00)
- Zaragoza B - Barakaldo (12:00)
- San Juan - Utebo Fc (12:00)
- Izarra - Naxara (12:00)
- Alaves B - Calahorra (12:00)
- Mutilvera - Arenas (12:00)
- Valle Egues - Tudelano (12:00)
- Barbastro - Real Sociedad C (12:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Lleida - Ce Europa (12:00)
- Sant Andreu - Valencia B (12:00)
- Espanyol B - Cerdanyola (12:00)
- Manresa - Terrassa (12:00)
- Saguntino - Alzira (12:00)
- Formentera - Penya Independent (12:00)
- Pena - La Nucia (12:00)
- Torrent - Andratx (12:00)
- Badalona Futur - Hercules (12:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Aguilas - Yeclano (12:00)
- Linense - Fc Cartagena Sad B (12:00)
- Estepona - La Union (12:00)
- San Roque - El Palo (12:00)
- Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela (12:00)
- Velez (esp) - Marbella (12:00)
- Cadiz B - Antoniano (12:00)
- Ciudad Real - Betis B (12:00)
- Sevilla Fc B - Ucm Murcia (12:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Numancia - Talavera (12:00)
- Navalcarnero - Ursaria (12:00)
- Villanovense - San Fernando (12:00)
- Getafe B - Guadalajara CD (12:00)
- San Sebastian Reyes - Badajoz (12:00)
- Mensajero - Union Adarve (12:00)
- Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana (12:00)
- Llerenense - Montijo (ESP) (12:00)
- Illescas - Cacereno (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Castellonense - Patacona (11:45)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Sunday
-
- Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac (11:00)
- Zitoradja - Paracin (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Sunday
-
- Novi Sad - Kikinda (10:00)
- Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas (11:00)
- Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis (11:00)
- Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci (11:00)
- Mihajlovac - Sloga P. Na Mlavi (16:00)
- FAP Priboj - Vrelo Sport (16:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Malmo FF - AIK Stockholm (14:00)
- Varnamo - Halmstad (14:00)
- Djurgardens - GAIS (16:30)
- Hacken - Norrkoping (16:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Helsingborg - Ostersunds (13:00)
- Orebro - Brage (15:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne 2 (15:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Munsingen - Langenthal (15:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Khujand - Istiklol (13:30)
- Tajland 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi (12:30)
- Trat Fc - Police Tero (13:00)
- Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen United (14:00)
- Tunis 1. liga Sunday
-
- Etoile - Club Africain (16:00)
- As Marsa - Us Tataouine (16:00)
- Olympique Beja - Soliman (16:00)
- Tunis 2. liga Sunday
-
- Djelma - Co Medenine (16:00)
- Es Djerba - Rejiche (16:00)
- Js Kairouan - Ariana (16:00)
- Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa (16:00)
- Korba - Jendouba Sport (16:00)
- Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif (16:00)
- Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka (16:00)
- Turska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS (15:00)
- Pendikspor - Kayserispor (15:00)
- Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor (18:00)
- Rizespor - Ankaragucu (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Hakkarigucu - Trabzonspor (11:00)
- Karadeniz Ereglispor - Besiktas (11:00)
- Alg Spor - Beylerbeyi Sk (12:00)
- Karagumruk - Fatih Vatanspor (13:00)
- 1207 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray (13:00)
- Fenerbahce - Atasehir Belediyesi (13:00)
- Fomget Genclik Ve Spor - Amed Sk (13:00)
- Gaziantep - Adana Idmanyurd (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor (15:00)
- Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor (15:00)
- Adanaspor AS - Manisa Fk (15:00)
- Boluspor - Altay (15:00)
- Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor (15:00)
- Goztepe - Genclerbirligi (15:00)
- Erzurum Bb - Corumspor (15:00)
- Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor (15:00)
- Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor (15:00)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Sunday
-
- Ankarasspor - Nazilli (14:00)
- Trabzon 1461 - Serik Bld. (14:00)
- Erokspor - Adiyamanspor (14:00)
- Vanspor - Ankara Demirspor (14:00)
- Karacabey Belediyespor - Altinordu (14:00)
- Mersin Idmanyurdu (Icel) - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi (14:00)
- Zonguldak Komurspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor (14:00)
- Afjet Afyonspor - 1928 Bucaspor (14:00)
- Turska 3. liga Crvena Grupa Sunday
-
- Denizlispor - Usakspor (14:00)
- Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Seker Sk (14:00)
- Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor (14:00)
- Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy (14:00)
- Sariyer - Iskenderunspor (14:00)
- Menemen - Belediye Derince (14:00)
- Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. (14:00)
- Soma Spor - Amedspor (14:00)
- Igdir Fk - Karaman (14:00)
- UAE 2. liga Sunday
-
- Dibba Al Fujairah - Al-Arabi (15:55)
- Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah (15:55)
- Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra (15:55)
- Al Rams - Dibba Al Hisn (15:55)
- Uganda 2. liga Sunday
-
- Blacks Power - Police Uganda (15:00)
- Kyetume - Booma (15:00)
- Kataka - Kaaro Karungi (15:00)
- Kigezi Homeboyz - Jinja North (15:00)
- Onduparaka - Lugazi (15:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Ndejje University (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Zarya Lugansk - Obolon Kyiv (12:00)
- Kolos Kovalyovka - Oleksandriya (14:30)
- Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist 1925 (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma (12:00)
- Nyva Vinnycja - Kremin 2 (13:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Miramar - Danubio (15:00)
- Progreso - Liverpool M. (20:00)
- Cerro - Nacional Club (23:00)
- Defensor Sp. - Wanderers (mon 1:30)
- Wales kup Sunday
-
- Connah - TNS (18:25)
- Zambija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes Fc (15:00)
- Fc Muza - Power Dynamos (15:00)
- Zanaco - Kabwe (15:00)
- Mufulira - Prison Leopards (15:00)
- Zimbabve 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum (15:00)
- Highlanders - Caps Utd (15:00)
- Manica - Platinum (15:00)
- Hwange - Herentals (15:00)
- Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates (15:00)
- Greenfuel - Arenel Movers (15:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Vllaznia - Teuta (19:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Union Florida - Obras Sanitarias (mon 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Argentino Junin - San Lorenzo (mon 1:30)
- Zarate - Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero (mon 2:00)
- La Union Formosa - Independiente De Oliva (mon 2:30)
- Comunicaciones Mercedes - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda (mon 2:30)
- Austrija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- St. Polten - Arkadia Traiskirchen (17:00)
- UBSC Graz - Kraftwerk Wels (17:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Real Madrid - Obradoiro (12:30)
- Manresa - Valencia (17:00)
- Andorra - Barcelona (18:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Girona - Jairis (16:30)
- Avenida - Ferrol (18:00)
- Valencia - Gipuzkoa (18:30)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (16:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- NH Ostrava - Opava (18:30)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Puerto Varas - Sportiva Italiana (mon 1:00)
- Las Animas - Ancud (mon 1:15)
- Espanol Osorno - Naviera Ulloa (mon 1:30)
- Puerto Montt - Puente Alto (mon 2:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mladost Mrkonjic Grad - Bosna (19:00)
- Slavija - Posusje (19:30)
- BiH 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Jumper - Lavovi (17:30)
- Celik Zenica - Orlovi (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Grodno - Borisfen (12:00)
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rubon (14:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Sunday
- Brazil 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Catanduva - Sodie Doces (16:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Zabiny Brno - USK Prague (17:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Rudar Pljevlja - Studentski Centar (13:00)
- Teodo Tivat - Sutjeska (17:00)
- Ibar - Lovćen Cetinje (17:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ebaa Aarhuus - Holbaek (14:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Parnu - Keila Korvpallikool (16:00)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Sunday
-
- Peristeri - Murcia (17:00)
- Canarias - Unicaja Malaga (20:00)
- Filipini kup M Sunday
- Francuska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Le Portel - Le Mans (14:30)
- ASVEL - Saint Quentin (16:30)
- Paris Basket - Bourg (19:05)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Sunday
-
- Paris - Bourg-en-Bresse (15:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Chalons-Reims - Angers (17:00)
- Evreux - Orleans (17:00)
- Fos-sur-Mer - La Rochelle (17:00)
- Antibes - Rouen (17:00)
- Lille - Aix Maurienne (17:00)
- Asa Gries-Souffel - Pau Orthez (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
- Grčka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Olympia Larisas - Panseraikos (12:00)
- Kronos - Aek Peristeriou (12:00)
- Dafni - Sporting Athens (12:00)
- Melission - Porfyras (12:00)
- Agia Paraskevis - Danaoi Argous (12:00)
- Promitheas - Amilla 2000 (12:00)
- Ionikos - Terpsithea Glyfadas (12:00)
- Falirou - Amyntas (12:00)
- Anagennisi - Ment (12:00)
- Apollon Ptolemaidas - Ioannina (12:00)
- Pylaia - Panathlitikos (12:00)
- Anorthosis Volou - Panorama (12:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tsu - Kavkasia (12:00)
- Rashi - Kutaisi (14:30)
- Island 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Grindavik - Njardvik (22:00)
- Italija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- AJ Milano - Brescia (18:15)
- Scafati - Dinamo Sassari (18:15)
- Pesaro - Vanoli Cremona (18:15)
- Brindisi - Venezia (18:15)
- Reggio Emilia - Napoli (18:15)
- Trento - Pistoia (18:15)
- Tortona - Virtus Bologna (18:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ragusa - Virtus Bologna (18:00)
- Geas S.s. Giovanni - Campobasso (18:00)
- Faenza - Battipaglia (18:00)
- San Martino - Famila Basket (20:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Sunday
-
- Costa - Trieste (17:00)
- Valdarno - Ponzano (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Sunday
-
- Vicenza - Moncalieri (18:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Elitzur Shomron - Elitzor Netania (12:30)
- Maccabi Raanana - Ironi Naharya (13:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Sunday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Connecticut Crusaders (20:30)
- Newfoundland Rogues - London (20:30)
- Windsor - Sudbury (22:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Aktobe - Irbis Almaty (17:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Astana - Turan (14:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Sunday
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Sunday
- Kosovo 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Trepca - Z-Mobile Prishtina (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Liepajas Lauvas - Riga (17:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Sunday
-
- Al-Riyadi - Homenetmen (16:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Lietkabelis - Juventus (16:20)
- Lietkabelis - Juventus (16:20)
- Jonava - Lietuvos Rytas (18:30)
- Jonava - Lietuvos Rytas (18:30)
- Litva 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Kretinga - Jurbarkas (17:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Soleuvre - Musel Pikes (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Debreceni Egyetem - Honved (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kozuv - Fmp Akademija (15:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Libelulas - Mieleras (mon 2:00)
- NBA liga M Sunday
-
- Philadelphia - New York (19:00)
- Dallas - L.A. Clippers (21:30)
- Indiana - Milwaukee (mon 1:00)
- Phoenix - Minnesota (mon 3:30)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Keltern - Alba Berlin (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Schwelm - Orangeacademy (16:00)
- Wolmirstedt - Rhondorf (16:00)
- Koln - Wedel (17:00)
- Berlin Braves - Leverkusen (17:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Braunschweig - Alba Berlin (15:30)
- Rasta Vechta - Wurzburg (15:30)
- Oldenburg - Hamburg (17:00)
- Bayern Munich - Tubingen (18:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Starogard Gdanski - Slask Wroclaw 2 (16:00)
- Poli. Opolska - Bydgoszcz (18:00)
- Gks Tychy - Krosno (18:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Aguada Santeros (mon 0:00)
- San German - Capitanes De Arecibo (mon 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Uniao Sportiva - Benfica (13:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Galitos Barreiro - Santo Andre (19:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Mba Moskva - Dynamo Kursk (18:00)
- Mba Moskva - Dynamo Kursk (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Irkutsk - Novosibirsk (13:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Krka - Helios Domzale (13:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Castello - Alicante (17:00)
- Tizona Burgos - Hestia Menorca (18:00)
- Estudiantes - Caceres (18:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Sodertalje - Lulea (15:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Hogsbo - Sloga Uppsala (15:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Buyukcekmece - Petkim Spor (14:30)
- Turk Telekom - Besiktas (17:00)
- Bahcesehir - Tofas Bursa (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Bodrum - Bursa Antspor (14:00)
- Turska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Konya Bbsk - Nazilli (14:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- London Lions - Surrey Scorchers (16:15)
- Sheffield - Leicester (17:00)
- Cheshire - Bristol (19:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Sunday
- VTB liga M Sunday
-
- Parma Perm - Lokomotiv Kuban (13:00)
- Samara Sgeu - UNICS Kazan (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Fuchse (AUT) - AON Fivers (17:15)
- Krems - Bregenz (20:20)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Fuchse - Graz (14:45)
- Češka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague - Lazne Kynzvart (16:45)
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hranice - Nove Veseli (11:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Berane - Mornar (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Aalborg - Ribe-Esbjerg (18:00)
- Bjerringbro - Mors (19:45)
- Danska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ringkobing - Bjerringbro (15:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Polva Serviti - Tallas (16:00)
- Europski kup M Sunday
-
- Baia Mare - Valur (17:00)
- Europski kup W Sunday
-
- Benfica - Michalovce (16:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Sunday
- Francuska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Paris - Dunkerque (17:00)
- HandbalNL liga M Sunday
-
- Oci Lions - Kras/Volendam (16:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Trogir - Metkovic (17:00)
- Osijek - Rudar (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Koka - Sesvete (15:30)
- Zamet - Dugo Selo 55 (17:00)
- Lokomotiva - Zrinski (19:30)
- Rudar Labin - Dalmatinka (19:30)
- Split 2010 - Osijek CO (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar (20:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Osaki Electric - Earth Friends Bm (mon 6:00)
- Daido - Ryukyu Corazon (mon 6:00)
- Toyota Motor East Japan - Wakunaga (mon 7:00)
- Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Toyota Boshoku Kyushu (mon 7:00)
- Toyama Dreams - Toyoda Gosei (mon 7:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kagawa Bank - OMRON (mon 6:00)
- Takayama - Prestige International Aranmare (mon 6:00)
- Hc Nagoya - Hokkoku Bank (mon 6:30)
- Mie Violet Uris - The Terrace Hotels (mon 6:30)
- Hiroshima Maple Reds - Osaka Lovvits (mon 7:00)
- Liga prvaka W Sunday
-
- Bietigheim - Odense (14:00)
- CSM Bucuresti - Metz (16:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Aerodrom - Prilep (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Gevgelija - Despina (13:30)
- Zrk Skopje - Cair (14:00)
- Vardar Skopje - Struzanka (14:30)
- Shampion - Spartak (16:30)
- Ovce Pole - Gjorche Petrov (17:00)
- Malta 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Zebbug - Valletta (15:00)
- Hamrun - Hms (16:45)
- MOL liga W Sunday
-
- Dunajska Streda - Slovan Duslo Sala (14:30)
- Poruba - Zlin (16:00)
- Slavia Prague - Lazne Kynzvart (16:45)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Waalwijk - Psv Handbal (14:00)
- Bfc - Feyenoord (14:00)
- Bevo Hc 2 - Watersley (14:15)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Boer'n Trots Kaas - Kras/volendam (13:30)
- Psv - E&O (14:45)
- Quintus - Vlug En Lenig (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Stuttgart - Hamburg (15:00)
- Bergischer Hc - Erlangen (16:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Bayer Leverkusen - Bad Wildungen (16:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Grosswallstadt - Minden (17:00)
- Nordhorn - Huttenberg (17:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Goppingen - Ketsch (16:00)
- Leipzig - Rodertal (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Melhus - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Follo - Volda (16:30)
- Oppsal - Storhamar (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze (15:00)
- Gwardia Opole - Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski (16:00)
- Zaglebie Lubin - Gdansk (18:00)
- Ostrow Wielkopolski - MMTS Kwidzyn (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Piotrcovia Piotrkow - Zaglebie (16:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Wielun (17:30)
- Poljska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Azs Poznan - Legnica (15:00)
- Jelenja Gora - Handball Warszawa (17:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Umcs Lublin - Konskie (14:00)
- Wejherowo - Olsztyn (16:00)
- Morag - Usar Kwidzyn (18:00)
- Przemysl - Viret Zawiercie (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Sunday
-
- Sms Zprp Lublin 2 - Jaroslaw (16:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Turda - Sighisoara (16:30)
- CSM Bucuresti - Timisoara (16:30)
- Vaslui - Buzau (16:30)
- Focsani 2007 - Cluj (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Akbuzat - Saratov (14:00)
- Slovačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Povazska Bystrica - Bojnice (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ajdovscina - Krim (19:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Porrino - Guardes (14:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Genil - Nava (12:00)
- Ciudad Encantada - Benidorm (17:00)
- Valladolid - Granollers (18:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Burgos - Guadalajara (12:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Radnicki Kragujevac - Napredak (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Konyaalti - Izmir Bsb (14:00)
- Gorele - Tekirdag (15:00)
- Yalikavak - Kastamonu (16:00)
- PWHL W Sunday
-
- New York - Toronto (19:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Monday
-
- Bylis - Flamurtari (15:00)
- Af Elbasani - Vora (18:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Monday
-
- Sacachispas - Villa Dalmine (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Claypole - Sportivo Barracas (20:30)
- CSR Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo (20:30)
- Armenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Mika - Alashkert 2 (13:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik (13:00)
- BKMA 2 - Ararat Armenia 2 (13:00)
- Gandzasar - Noah 2 (13:00)
- Onor - Ararat Yerevan 2 (13:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Real Koyari - Caravel (tue 1:00)
- Real Koyari - Caravel (tue 1:00)
- Atl. Deportivo - Caiquetio (tue 3:00)
- Atl. Deportivo - Caiquetio (tue 3:00)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Monday
-
- Zira - Araz (17:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Ferrol - Mirandes (20:30)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Lierse K. - Waasland-Beveren (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga Monday
-
- Sao Paulo - Palmeiras (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Monday
-
- Mirassol - Ceara (tue 0:30)
- Brazil 3. liga Monday
-
- Ec Sao Jose - Confianca (tue 1:00)
- Ferroviario - Aparecidense (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Monday
-
- Maringa Fc - Santo Andre (tue 0:30)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Monday
-
- Vitesse (BF) - Sonabel Ouagadougou (18:00)
- Vitesse (BF) - Sonabel Ouagadougou (18:00)
- Čile 1. liga Monday
-
- Audax Italiano - Cobresal (tue 2:30)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Limache - La Serena (tue 2:30)
- Cipar 1. liga Monday
-
- Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou (16:00)
- Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion (18:30)
- Doxa - AEL Limassol (18:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Monday
-
- Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco (18:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Monday
-
- Petrojet - Wadi Degla (15:30)
- Tanta - Haras El Hodood (15:30)
- Al Qanah - Al-Sekka (15:30)
- Ghazl El Mahallah - La Viena (15:30)
- Raya - Proxy (15:30)
- Ekvador 1. liga Monday
-
- El Nacional - Delfin (tue 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Southampton - Manchester Utd (13:00)
- Crystal Palace - Tottenham (20:00)
- Wolves - Brighton (20:00)
- Derby - Everton (20:00)
- Nottingham - Reading (20:00)
- West Bromwich - Leeds (20:00)
- Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Monday
-
- Preston - Leicester (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Sheffield Wed - Swansea (12:00)
- Wigan - Watford (14:00)
- Crewe - Charlton (14:00)
- Birmingham - Bournemouth (20:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Monday
-
- B36 Torshavn - If Fuglafjordur (19:00)
- 07 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn (19:00)
- NSI Runavik - Vikingur (20:00)
- Skala Itrottarfelag - Toftir (20:00)
- Finska 2. liga Monday
-
- Sjk Akatemia - TPS Turku (17:30)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Monday
-
- Ebk - Ilves II (17:30)
- Finska kup Monday
-
- Kontu - Grifk (19:00)
- Francuska 2. liga Monday
-
- Dunkerque - Auxerre (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Nimes - Red Star Fc 93 (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Akatsi All Stars - Golden Kick (17:00)
- Vision - Koforidua (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Monday
-
- Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera (10:00)
- Irak 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh (17:00)
- Al Kahraba - Al Najaf (17:00)
- Al Wasat - Karbala (17:00)
- Al Talaba - Baghdad (17:00)
- Erbil - Al Minaa (17:00)
- Irska 1. liga Monday
- Island 1. liga Monday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga Monday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik (20:00)
- Fylkir - Stjarnan (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Genoa - Cagliari (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Sampdoria - Roma (14:30)
- Juventus - Torino (18:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Monday
-
- Mamelodi - Galaxy (RSA) (19:30)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Monday
-
- Alay - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata (13:00)
- Libija 1. liga Monday
-
- Al-Ittihad (LIB) - Al Malaab El Libby (17:00)
- Al Bashaer - Abu Salim (17:00)
- Litva 2. liga Monday
-
- Banga 2 - Panevezys 2 (17:00)
- Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 (18:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Ajka - Nyiregyhaza (20:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Queretaro - Atlas (tue 1:00)
- Toluca - Tijuana (tue 1:00)
- Tigres - Necaxa (tue 3:00)
- Leon - Santos Laguna (tue 3:06)
- Juarez - Monterrey (tue 5:00)
- America - Pachuca (tue 5:06)
- Nigerija 1. liga Monday
-
- Bayelsa - Rivers United (17:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Monday
-
- Emmen - Helmond (20:00)
- Jong Utrecht - Ado Den Haag (20:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Viking 2 - Brattvag (13:00)
- Brann 2 - Eik-Tonsberg (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Sola - Odd 2 (17:00)
- Vidar - Sandefjord 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Nordstrand - Mjondalen 2 (19:00)
- Sarpsborg FK 2 - Asker (19:00)
- KFUM Oslo 2 - Skeid 2 (19:15)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Nordstrand - Mjondalen 2 (19:00)
- Sarpsborg FK 2 - Asker (19:00)
- KFUM Oslo 2 - Skeid 2 (19:15)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Lillestrom 2 - Stromsgodset 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Lillestrom 2 - Stromsgodset 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 (18:00)
- Molde 2 - Hodd 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 (18:00)
- Molde 2 - Hodd 2 (19:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Olimpia Asuncion - Ameliano (tue 1:30)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Monday
-
- Guairena - 3 De Febrero (PAR) (23:15)
- Atl. Tembetary - Independiente Fbc (tue 1:30)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
-
- Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal (tue 3:00)
- Peru 2. liga Monday
-
- Academia Cantolao - Binacional (20:00)
- San Marcos - Carlos Stein (22:30)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
- Poljska 2. liga Monday
-
- Odra Opole - Motor Lublin (18:00)
- Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Lks Lodz 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz (18:00)
- Olsztyn - Lech 2 (18:15)
- Portugal 1. liga Monday
-
- Estrela Vendas Novas - Farense (21:15)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Onsala - Landvetter (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Monday
-
- Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar (12:00)
- Rubin Kazan - Ural (14:15)
- Soči - Fakel Voronezh (16:30)
- Rostov - Orenburg (18:45)
- Rusija 2. liga Monday
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Faisaly - Al Ain (18:10)
- Al Arabi - Ohod (18:10)
- Hajer - Al Adalh (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Slifa - Bhantal (18:30)
- Kholifa Stars - Luawa (18:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Mura - Aluminij (17:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Monday
-
- Jeenyo - Kigs (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Barcelona - Valencia (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- Elfsborg - Sirius (19:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Goteborg IFK (19:00)
- Mjallby AIF - Kalmar (19:00)
- Hammarby - Vasteras (19:10)
- Švedska 2. liga Monday
-
- Trelleborgs - Degerfors (19:00)
- Tajland 1. liga Monday
-
- Bangkok United - Prachuap (13:30)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Jkt Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar Fc (15:00)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Karagumruk - Antalyaspor (19:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Racing Montevideo - Fenix (20:00)
- Penarol - CA River Plate (tue 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Boca Juniors - Penarol (ARG) (tue 3:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Leones De Potosi - Nacional Potosi (tue 1:00)
- Saracho - Pichincha De Potosi (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Sodie Doces (tue 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Spartak Pleven - Cherno More (18:00)
- Balkan - Cska Sofia (18:00)
- Chernomorets - Levski (18:00)
- Rilski Sportist - Shumen (18:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Monday
-
- Milenijum - Kotor (16:30)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bakken Bears - Svendborg Rabbits (19:15)
- Horsens - Team Fog Naestved (19:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Tal Tech - Tyco Rapla (17:30)
- Kalev Cramo - Tallinna Kalev (18:00)
- Tartu Ulikool - Viimsi/Noto (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Joensuun Kataja - Nokia (17:30)
- Helsinki - Kauhajoen Karhu (17:30)
- Iran 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zobahan Isfahan - Tabiat (14:30)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tindastoll - Athena (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Njardvik (22:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Venezia (20:30)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Suwon Kt - Kcc Egis (12:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rigas Zelli - Ventspils (18:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Monday
-
- Beirut Club - Sagesse (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zalgiris - Mazeikiai (17:50)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Miami - Boston (tue 1:30)
- New Orleans - Oklahoma City (tue 2:30)
- Denver - L.A. Lakers (tue 4:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dep. San Jose - Sol De America (tue 1:30)
- Ciudad Nueva - Colonias Gold (tue 1:30)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Olimpia (tue 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Gigantes De Carolina (tue 2:00)
- Indios De Mayaguez - Vaqueros de Bayamon (tue 2:00)
- Criollos De Caguas - Mets De Guaynabo (tue 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dinamo Bucharest - Rapid Bucuresti (18:00)
- Timisoara - Craiova (18:00)
- Valcea - Municipal Galati (18:00)
- Athletic Constanta - Sibiu (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Nika Siktivkar - Ekaterinburg (13:30)
- Nika Siktivkar - Ekaterinburg (13:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rogaska Crystal - Hopsi Polzela (18:00)
- Podcetrtek - Triglav Kranj (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Darussafaka - Efes Pilsen (18:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Uralmash - Zenit (14:00)
- WASL M Monday
-
- Kuwait Sc - Al Manama (19:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Monday
- Norveška 1. liga M Monday
-
- Drammen - Kolstad (18:15)
- Norveška 1. liga W Monday
-
- Molde - Larvik (18:00)
- Gjerpen - Kristiansand (19:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Azoty Pulawy - Kalisz (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Monday
-
- Jutrzenka Plock - ZPRP Plock 2 (18:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Omsk - Kaustik (13:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Astrahanochka - Krasnodar (12:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Partizan - Metaloplastika (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Kristianstad - Onnereds (19:00)
- Hoor - Skara (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Yenimahalle - Bursa Bb (17:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |