ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Uai Urquiza - Gimnasia L.p. (20:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Almagro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (20:30)
- All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi (tue 2:05)
- Defens. De Belgrano - Colon Santa Fe (tue 2:10)
- Argentina 3. liga Monday
-
- Sacachispas - Laferrere (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Atlas AR - Deportivo Paraguayo (20:30)
- CSR Espanol - Yupanqui (20:30)
- Argentina 5. liga Monday
- Å vedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Djurgaarden - Vittsjo Gik (19:00)
- Pitea If - Hammarby (19:00)
- Norrkoping - Orebro (19:00)
- Hacken - Rosengard (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Monday
-
- Olympic - Eskilsminne (18:30)
- Angelholms - Falkenbergs (19:00)
- Jonkopings Sodra - Tvaakers (19:15)
- Češka 2. liga Monday
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dyussh-Polesgu - Smorgon (12:00)
- Gomel - Belarus U19 (13:00)
- Dynamo Brest - Bobruichanka (14:00)
- Dnepr Mogilev - Zorka-bdu (15:00)
- Din. Minsk - Minsk (17:00)
- Brazil 1. liga Monday
-
- Sao Paulo - Fluminense (tue 1:00)
- Internacional - Juventude (tue 2:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Flamengo - Fluminense (21:00)
- Brazil 2. liga W Monday
-
- Ud Alagoana - Remo W (20:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Monday
-
- Ypiranga Fc - Figueirense (tue 1:00)
- Aparecidense - Sao Bernardo (tue 1:00)
- Ypiranga Fc - Figueirense (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 3. liga W Monday
-
- Paysandu Pa - Tiradentes (20:00)
- Porto Velho - Rio Negro (21:30)
- Brazil 4. liga Monday
-
- Democrata SL - Ipatinga (tue 0:30)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Monday
-
- Figueirense - Brusque (19:30)
- Brazil Matogrossense 2 Monday
-
- Acao - Operario Fc (21:00)
- Bugarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Marek - Dobrudzha (14:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Monday
-
- Royal - Etoile Filante (18:00)
- Butan 1. liga Monday
-
- Tensung - Thimphu City (12:00)
- Čile 1. liga Monday
-
- Deportes Union - U. De Chile (tue 1:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco (tue 0:00)
- Cd Santa Cruz - Rangers De Talca (tue 2:30)
- Ekvador 1. liga Monday
-
- Universidad Catolica - Dep. Tecnico Univ. (tue 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Monday
-
- Aston Villa - Liverpool (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Charlton - Peterborough (15:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Monday
-
- NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur (19:30)
- Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn (19:30)
- B36 Torshavn - Streymur (20:00)
- Finska 2. liga Monday
-
- KTP - Jaro FF (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Ilves 2 - Hjk Akatemia W (18:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Monday
-
- Atlantis FC 2 - Mypa (18:00)
- Japs 2 - Ppj (18:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa C Monday
-
- Ops-Jp - OTP (17:30)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Young Redbull - Rospak (17:00)
- Irak 1. liga Monday
-
- Zakho - Al Karkh (14:45)
- Al Shorta - Baghdad (17:00)
- Al Kahraba - Al Qassim (17:00)
- Naft Missan - Al-Hudod (17:00)
- Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra (17:00)
- Al Karkh - Al Naft (17:00)
- Erbil - Al-Hudod (17:00)
- Newroz - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Al Kahraba - Al Qassim (17:00)
- Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra (17:00)
- Al Karkh - Al Naft (17:00)
- Erbil - Al-Hudod (17:00)
- Newroz - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Naft Al-Basra - Karbala (19:30)
- Duhok - Newroz (21:00)
- Iran 1. liga Monday
-
- Zobahan - Peykan (16:45)
- Esteghlal Teheran - Foolad Khuzestan (18:00)
- Esteghal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran (18:00)
- Iran 2. liga Monday
-
- Darya Babol - Esteghal Mollosani (15:45)
- Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak (16:45)
- Irska 2. liga Monday
-
- Longford Town - Treaty United (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Lecce - Udinese (18:30)
- Fiorentina - Monza (20:45)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Monday
-
- Aldier - Alay (13:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Cucuta - Junior (22:30)
- Litva 2. liga Monday
-
- Banga 2 - Siauliai 2 (17:00)
- Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Bfa Vilnius (18:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Monday
-
- Niedercorn - Differdange 03 (20:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Vasas - Haladas (20:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Pompiers - Entou (19:30)
- Mianmar Liga kup Monday
-
- Chinland - Yangon United (11:30)
- Mahar United - Shwe Pyi Thar (11:30)
- MLS Next Pro Monday
-
- Chicago Fire 2 - New York City 2 (20:30)
- Niger 1. liga Monday
-
- Police Niger - Asgnn (17:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg (19:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Viking 2 - Orn-Horten (15:00)
- Brann 2 - Brattvag (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Start 2 - Odd 2 (18:00)
- Staal Jorpeland - Sandefjord 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 (19:00)
- KFUM Oslo 2 - Flint (19:15)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Sarpsborg FK 2 - Baerum (19:00)
- Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 (19:00)
- KFUM Oslo 2 - Flint (19:15)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Monday
-
- Korhogo - Racing Club Dabidjan (17:30)
- Academie De Fad - Sol (20:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Guarani Asuncion - General Caballero Jlm (tue 1:30)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Monday
-
- Atl. Tembetary - Colegiales (16:00)
- Deportivo Santani - Resistencia (23:15)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
-
- Alianza Atletico - Cienciano (21:30)
- Peru 2. liga Monday
-
- Pirata - Alianza Huanuco (20:00)
- Deportivo Coopsol - Binacional (22:15)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
-
- Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow (19:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Monday
-
- Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Pogon Siedlce - Gks Jastrzebie (18:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Leiria - Viseu (21:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Qadisiyah - Al Najma (17:55)
- Al Faisaly - Hajer (18:15)
- Al Kholood - Jeddah (19:50)
- Senegal 1. liga Monday
-
- Generation F. - Pikine (19:00)
- Mbour - Jaraaf (19:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Old Edwardians - Freetown City (18:15)
- Somalija 1. liga Monday
-
- Jeenyo - Badbaado (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Barcelona - Real Sociedad (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- Goteborg IFK - Malmo FF (19:10)
- Tajland 1. liga Monday
-
- Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani (13:30)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu (13:00)
- Mtibwa Sugar Fc - Young Africans (15:00)
- Jkt Tanzania - Singida Fountain Gate (15:00)
- UAE 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Nasr UAE - Khorfakkan (16:10)
- Emirates Club - Al Shabab UAE (16:10)
- Al Wasl - Al-Wahda (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Monday
-
- Express - Nec Fc (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Zhytomyr (12:00)
- Kolos Kovalyovka - Lnz Cherkasy (14:30)
- Zarya Lugansk - Veres Rivne (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Monday
-
- Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor (15:00)
- Termez Surkhon - Din. Samarkand (15:00)
- Vijetnam 1. liga Monday
-
- Gia Lai - Nam Dinh (12:00)
- Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh (12:00)
- Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ha Noi (13:00)
- Viettel - Binh Dinh (14:15)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Crvena zvezda - Partizan (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Boca Juniors - Independiente De Oliva (tue 2:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Monday
-
- Al Manama - Al Ahli (BRN) (19:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Saracho - Kinwa (tue 1:00)
- Can Oruro - Pichincha De Potosi (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Monday
-
- Minas Mg - Sao Paulo (tue 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Sao Jose (tue 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Balkan - Chernomorets (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Team Fog Naestved - Bakken Bears (19:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Parnu - Tartu Ulikool (18:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Aris - Panathinaikos (16:15)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb (20:30)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Keflavik - Stjarnan (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Virtus Bologna - Tortona (20:00)
- Venezia - Reggio Emilia (20:45)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Monday
-
- Irbis Almaty - Atyrau (17:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tomiris Almaty - Astana (13:45)
- Turan - Aktobe (16:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Motilones Del Norte - Piratas De Bogota (tue 0:40)
- Corsarios Cartagena - Cimarrones del Choco (tue 2:40)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rigas Zelli - Riga (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lietuvos Rytas - Jonava (17:50)
- Bc Wolves - Neptunas (18:30)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Cleveland - Boston (tue 1:00)
- Dallas - Oklahoma City (tue 3:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dep. San Jose - Libertad Paraguay (tue 1:30)
- Colonias Gold - Sol De America (tue 2:30)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Ciudad Nueva (tue 2:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Mets De Guaynabo (tue 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga M Monday
-
- Imortal - Porto (20:00)
- Ovarense - Sporting Cp (22:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Asc Targu Jiu - Laguna Bucuresti (18:00)
- Voluntari - Bcmu Pitesti (18:00)
- Csu Ploiesti - Csm Focsani (19:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki (11:15)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Fenerbahce - Buyukcekmece (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Penarol - Defensor Sporting (tue 2:15)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Monday
-
- Frontinos - Brillantes (tue 0:30)
- Trotamundas - Toros De Aragua (tue 1:00)
- Cocodrilos - Diablos (tue 1:00)
- Centauros - Piratas De La Guaira (tue 1:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban - UNICS Kazan (18:30)
- Albanija kup Tuesday
-
- Kukesi - Egnatia Rrogozhine (19:00)
- Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kukesi (19:00)
- Argentina 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Estrella De Berisso - Barrancas (20:30)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- San Lorenzo 2 - Belgrano 2 (20:00)
- Godoy Cruz 2 - Central Cordoba 2 (20:00)
- Newells Old Boys 2 - Independiente 2 (20:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata 2 - Tigre 2 (20:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Fc Van - West Armenia (15:00)
- BKMA - Pyunik (17:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Tuesday
-
- Spg Wels - Lask Linz (A) (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Tuesday
-
- Spitall - Sv Kraig (19:21)
- Å kotska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Montrose - Spartans (20:45)
- Å kotska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Glasgow Rangers - Dundee FC (20:30)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Tuesday
-
- Vasalunds - Eskilstuna (19:15)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Tuesday
-
- Sleipner - Atvidabergs (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Tuesday
-
- Sleipner - Atvidabergs (19:30)
- Nacka - Syrianska (20:00)
- Å vedska kup Tuesday
-
- Balkan (SWE) - Simrishamn (19:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al-Najma Manama - Al Muharraq (18:00)
- Al Khalidiyah - Al Hala (18:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Security Systems - Masitoaka (15:00)
- Bdf Xi - Eleven Angels (15:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Tuesday
-
- Atletico Go - Athletico-Pr (20:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Avai - CRB (wed 0:00)
- Vila Nova Fc - Novorizontino (wed 0:00)
- Coritiba - Guarani (wed 2:30)
- Botafogo SP - Chapecoense (wed 2:30)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Tuesday
-
- Marcilio Dias - Nacao (wed 0:30)
- Brazil Roraimense Tuesday
-
- Progresso - Nautico FC (wed 1:00)
- Sao Raimundo Rr - Gas (wed 3:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Tuesday
-
- Racing Montevideo - Nacional Asuncion (wed 0:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia - Ind. Medelin (wed 2:00)
- Ameliano - Rayo Zuliano (wed 2:00)
- Corinthians - Argentinos Juniors (wed 2:30)
- Nacional Potosi - Sportivo Trinidense (wed 4:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tshinkunku - Simba DR (13:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Mazembe (15:30)
- Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende (15:30)
- Ac Rangers - Motema Pembe (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Ittihad (EGY) - Smouha (15:00)
- Masr - Zamalek FC (18:00)
- El Gaish - El Ismaily (18:00)
- Masr - Zamalek FC (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Cuniburo - Gualaceo (22:00)
- Chacaritas - Vargas Torres (wed 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tottenham - Manchester City (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Blackburn - Manchester City (13:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Barnsley - Burnley (14:00)
- Bristol City - Fleetwood (14:00)
- Bournemouth - Crewe (20:30)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Toftir - If Fuglafjordur (19:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Tuesday
-
- Tampere Utd - HJS Akatemia (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Wallidan - Team Rhino (18:30)
- Real Banjul - Waa Banjul (18:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi (14:30)
- Samgurali - Gagra (14:30)
- Iberia 1999 - Dila Gori (18:00)
- Irak 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf (17:00)
- Al Talaba - Al Zawraa (19:30)
- Island kup Tuesday
-
- Fjolnir - Thor (19:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Jalil - Shabab Al Ordon (17:00)
- Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Hussein (17:00)
- Aqaba - Al Ramtha (19:45)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Royal Am - Mamelodi (19:30)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Dordoi Bishkek - Abdish-Ata (13:30)
- Talant - Kyrgyzaltyn (13:30)
- Koreja 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Gwangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hd (wed 9:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Jeonnam Dragons - Seongnam Chunma (wed 9:30)
- Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners (wed 9:30)
- Asan Mugunghwa - Gimpo C. (wed 9:30)
- Latvija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Liepajas Metalurgs - Riga FK (17:00)
- Malavi 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Silver - Karonga United (14:30)
- Mali 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Bakaridjan - Onze Createurs (18:30)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Nouadhibou - Kaedi (19:30)
- Nouadhibou - Kaedi (19:30)
- Nouadhibou - Kaedi (19:30)
- Nouadhibou - Kaedi (19:30)
- Mianmar Liga kup Tuesday
-
- Rakhine Utd - Rainbow (11:30)
- Kachin United - Shan United (11:30)
- Niger 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Espoir - Tahoua (17:30)
- Norveška 1. liga U19 Tuesday
-
- Brann - Viking (15:00)
- Peru 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Moquegua - Ayacucho (20:00)
- Carlos Stein - Ada Jaen (22:15)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Tuesday
-
- Bielsko-Biala - Bytom Odrzanski (17:00)
- Jelenia Gora - Warta Gorzow (17:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Bukayriyah - Al Orubah (18:20)
- Al Arabi - Al Taraji (18:20)
- Al Jandal - Al Batin (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Ports Authority - Luawa (18:15)
- Somalija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Dekedda - Horseed (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Osasuna - Mallorca (19:30)
- Real Madrid - Alaves (21:30)
- Girona - Villarreal (22:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Eibar - Barcelona (18:00)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Orebro - Degerfors (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Geita Gold - Coastal Union Fc (15:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Namungo Fc (18:00)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Ahal - Nebitci (14:00)
- UAE 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Sharjah - Hatta (16:10)
- Bani Yas - Al Bataeh (16:10)
- Ajman Club - Al Jazeera (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Arua Hill - Airtel Kitara (15:00)
- Villa - Ura Sc (15:00)
- Bright Stars - Airtel Kitara (15:00)
- Kampala City - Wakiso Giants (15:00)
- Updf - Maroons (15:00)
- Mbarara City - Bul (15:00)
- Busoga - Vipers (15:00)
- USL Tuesday
-
- North Carolina - Loudoun (wed 1:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Tashkent - AGMK (15:00)
- Vijetnam 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Pvf-Cand - Phu Tho (14:15)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Regatas Corrientes - San Lorenzo (wed 2:00)
- Union De Santa Fe - Comunicaciones Mercedes (wed 2:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Boras - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Decin - Usti Nad Labem (18:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Siroki - Igokea (19:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Vasco Da Gama - Bauru (wed 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sampaio - Corinthians (wed 0:30)
- Ituano - Blumenau (wed 1:15)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Spartak Pleven - Rilski Sportist (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Flames Carolo - Hainaut (20:00)
- Roche Vendee - Landerneau Bretagne (20:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (14:30)
- Gau - Kutaisi (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Tuesday
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- GrindavÃk - KeflavÃk (21:15)
- Valur Reykjavik - Njardvik (22:15)
- Italija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- AJ Milano - Trento (20:00)
- Brescia - Pistoia (20:45)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe (16:00)
- Irbis Almaty - Atyrau (17:00)
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Tuesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Corsarios Cartagena - Cimarrones del Choco (wed 0:40)
- Bucaros - Caribbean Storm Islands (wed 2:40)
- Latvija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Liepajas Lauvas - Ventspils (19:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Tuesday
-
- Al-Riyadi - Sagesse (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Mazeikiai - Zalgiris (17:00)
- Lietkabelis - Juventus (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Atomeromu - Lami-Ved Kormend (18:00)
- Szolnoki Olaj - Szombathely (18:00)
- Zalakeramia - Alba Fehervar (18:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (wed 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Frayles De Guasave (wed 5:00)
- Halcones De Obregon - Angeles Cdmx (wed 5:15)
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (wed 5:15)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- New York - Indiana (wed 2:00)
- Denver - Minnesota (wed 4:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Oldenburg - Hamburg (18:30)
- Telekom Bonn - Ludwigsburg (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Bay Hawks - Franklin Bulls (wed 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Tuesday
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Piratas Quebradillas (wed 2:00)
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Leones De Ponce (wed 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - San German (wed 2:00)
- Aguada Santeros - Indios De Mayaguez (wed 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Vitoria - Benfica Lisabon (21:00)
- Povoa - Oliveirense (22:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cluj Napoca - Oradea (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Spisska Nova Ves - Levice (SVK) (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Krka - Helios Domzale (20:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Final Spor - Sigortam.net Itu (18:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Aguada - Nacional (wed 2:15)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Gladiadores - Llaneros (wed 1:00)
- Guaiqueries - Panteras (wed 1:00)
- Marinos - Heroes De Falcon (wed 1:00)
- Broncos - Pioneros (wed 2:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Tuesday
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Larvik - Kristiansand (18:15)
- Poljska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Lublin - Kobierzyce (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- ZPRP Plock 2 - Zprp Plock (16:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Buzau - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Krasnodar - Stavropol (15:00)
- CSKA Moskva - Chehovski Medvedi (18:00)
- St. Petersburg - Perm (18:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Skara - Savehof (19:00)
- Onnereds - Skuru (19:00)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bravos - Petroleos Do Lobito (16:00)
- Petro De Luanda - Primeiro De Agosto (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- River Plate - Ferro (20:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Central Ballester - Club Lujan (20:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
- Armenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Shirak - Ararat Yerevan (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh (15:00)
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Mika (15:00)
- Noah 2 - Onor (15:00)
- Urartu 2 - Gandzasar (16:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Karvan - Energetik Mingechevir (15:00)
- Zaqatala - Iravan (15:00)
- Difai Agsu - MOIK (15:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Hibernian - Rangers (19:00)
- Hearts - Celtic (19:00)
- Aberdeen - Dundee Utd (20:30)
- Partick Thistle - Glasgow City (21:00)
- Motherwell - Hamilton Academical (21:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kilmarnock - Celtic (20:30)
- St. Mirren - Hearts (20:45)
- Aberdeen - Livingston (20:45)
- Hibernian - Motherwell (20:45)
- St Johnstone - Ross County (20:45)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Karvina - Ostrava (13:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Wednesday
-
- Vsechovice - Strani (17:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Busaiteen - Al Riffa (18:30)
- Manama - Al Hidd (18:30)
- Al-Ahli Manama - Al Shabbab (18:30)
- Sitra - East Riffa (18:30)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Rudar Prijedor - Omarska (13:00)
- Modrica - Bsk Banja Luka (17:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Famos Vojkovici (17:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad (17:00)
- Kozara - Laktasi (17:00)
- Ljubic Prnjavor - Radnik Bijeljina (17:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Leotar (17:00)
- Nevesinje - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (17:00)
- Romanija Pale - Sutjeska Foca (17:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tafic Fc - Police Xi (15:00)
- Sua Flamingoes - Orapa United (15:00)
- Nico United - Morupule (15:00)
- Vtm Fc - Gaborone Utd (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Township Rollers (19:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Palmeiras - Rb Bragantino (20:00)
- Gremio - Corinthians (20:00)
- Fluminense - Cuiaba Esporte (20:00)
- America Mg - Santos (20:00)
- Gremio - Corinthians (20:00)
- Goias - Bahia (20:30)
- Brazil 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Ituano - Sport Recife (thu 0:00)
- America Mg - Mirassol (thu 0:00)
- Brusque - Operario (thu 0:00)
- Ponte Preta - Santos (thu 2:30)
- Ceara - Amazonas (thu 2:30)
- Paysandu - Goias (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Sozopol (17:00)
- Nesebar - Haskovo (17:00)
- Atletik Kuklen - Spartak S 94 Plovdiv (17:00)
- Rozova Dolina - Gigant Saedinenie (17:00)
- Sokol Markovo - Beroe 2 (17:00)
- Zagorets - Sekirovo Rakovski (17:00)
- Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo (17:00)
- Karnobat - Asenovets (17:00)
- Botev Plovdiv 2 - Yambol 1915 (17:00)
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Sliven 2000 (17:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugozapad Wednesday
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
- Čile 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Limache - Santiago Morning (thu 1:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Wednesday
-
- Lanus - Metropolitanos (thu 0:00)
- Belgrano - Tomayapo (thu 0:00)
- Athletico-Pr - Danubio (thu 0:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Garcilaso (thu 2:00)
- Boca Juniors - Fortaleza (thu 2:00)
- Cesar Vallejo - Always Ready (thu 4:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Moca - Atlantico (22:00)
- Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal (thu 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Lubumbashi Sport - Dauphins Noirs (13:30)
- St Eloi Lupopo - Vita Club (15:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Daklyeh - El Gouna (15:00)
- Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra (18:00)
- Pharco - Baladiyat El Mahalla (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Nueve De Octubre - Leones Del Norte (22:00)
- San Antonio (ECU) - Guayaquil City (thu 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Brighton - Chelsea (20:45)
- Manchester United - Newcastle United (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Tottenham - Chelsea (20:15)
- Francuska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nice - Paris Saint Germain (21:00)
- Reims - Marseille (21:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Banjul Utd - Greater Tomorrow (18:00)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dreams - Bechem United (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Telavi - Kolkheti 1913 (18:00)
- Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi (19:00)
- Gruzija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Rustavi Metalurgist - Bolnisi (14:30)
- Dusheti - Spaeri (14:30)
- Fc Gareji Sagarejo - WIT (14:30)
- Khobi - Shturmi (14:30)
- Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (17:00)
- Hrvatska kup Wednesday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka (19:00)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Saipa - Shahre Raz (16:00)
- Island kup Wednesday
-
- KA Akureyri - Vestri (20:00)
- Italija kup Wednesday
-
- Atalanta - Juventus (21:00)
- Japan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Hiroshima - Kashima (12:00)
- Nagoya - Tokyo FC (12:00)
- Kashiwa - Shonan (12:00)
- Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka (12:00)
- Tokyo Verdi - Gamba Osaka (12:00)
- Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale (12:00)
- Machida - Cerezo Osaka (12:00)
- Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos (12:00)
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Iwata (12:00)
- Urawa - Kyoto (12:30)
- Jordan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Ahli - Al Salt (17:00)
- Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman (17:00)
- Maan - Al Wehdat (19:45)
- Kenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bidco United - Ulinzi Stars (11:00)
- Leopards - Police Fc (KEN) (14:00)
- Kakamega Homeboyz - Nzoia Sugar (14:00)
- Wazito - Bandari (14:00)
- Nairobi City - Tusker (14:00)
- Murang'a - Kariobangi Sharks (14:00)
- Shabana - Talanta Fc (14:00)
- Muhoroni - Bandari (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Wednesday
- Kirgistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alga (14:00)
- Muras United - Ilbirs (16:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Santa Fe - Alianza (22:00)
- Kolumbija kup Wednesday
-
- Bucaramanga - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Bucaramanga - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Santa Fe - Bucaramanga (thu 1:00)
- Fortaleza (COL) - Pereira (thu 3:05)
- Koreja 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Anyang - Gyeongnam (12:00)
- Cheongju - Busan I Park (12:00)
- Cheonan City - Seoul E-Land (12:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Valmieras - Auda (16:30)
- Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola (17:30)
- Libanon 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bourj - Safa (15:00)
- Mađarska kup Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Paks (18:00)
- Paks - Ferencvaros (19:30)
- Mali 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Djoliba - Usc Kita (18:30)
- Black Stars - Binga (18:30)
- Foot Elite - Bougouba (18:30)
- Koro - Korofina (20:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Pachuca - Necaxa (22:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Tampico Madero - Porto Palmeiras (thu 4:00)
- Alacranes De Durango - Los Cabos (thu 4:00)
- Mianmar Liga kup Wednesday
-
- Yadanarbon - Ispe (11:15)
- Myawady - Rakhapura United (11:30)
- Ayeyawady United - Hantharwady Utd (11:30)
- Dagon - Silver Stars (11:30)
- MLS Wednesday
-
- Washington DC - New York Red Bulls (thu 1:30)
- Philadelphia Union - New York City (thu 1:30)
- Orlando City - Miami (thu 1:30)
- Cincinnati - Atlanta (thu 1:30)
- Club De Foot Montreal - Columbus Crew (thu 1:30)
- Chicago Fire - Charlotte (thu 2:30)
- Minnesota - LA Galaxy (thu 2:30)
- Nashville - Toronto (thu 2:30)
- Austin - Houston Dynamo (thu 2:30)
- St. Louis City - Los Angeles FC (thu 2:30)
- Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps (thu 3:30)
- Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders (thu 3:30)
- Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes (thu 4:30)
- MLS Next Pro Wednesday
-
- Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B (18:00)
- Crown Legacy - Chattanooga (thu 1:30)
- Mongolija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar (13:15)
- Niger 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nigelec - Zumunta (17:30)
- Tagour Provincial Club - Jangorzo (17:30)
- Nigerija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Abia Warrioes - Rivers United (17:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Wednesday
-
- Schafhausen - Hennef 05 (19:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Arminia Hannover - Emden (19:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Wednesday
-
- Greuther Furth (A) - Illertissen (17:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lsk Kvinner - Stabaek (18:00)
- Lyn - Arna-Bjornar (18:00)
- Asane - Kolbotn (18:00)
- Brann - Roa (18:00)
- Valerenga - Rosenborg (19:05)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Madla Il - Vidar (18:00)
- Oman 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Oman Club - Al Nahda (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Wikielec - Zambrow (16:00)
- Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag (17:00)
- Lomza LKS - Bron Radom (17:30)
- Legionowo - Belchatow (17:30)
- Warta Sieradz - Legia Ii (17:30)
- Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Nowy Dwor Maz. (17:30)
- Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia 2 (18:00)
- Sulejowek - Pelikan Lowicz (18:00)
- Skierniewice - Mlawa (19:45)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Kleczew - Flota Swinoujscie (17:00)
- Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy (17:00)
- Solec K. - Unia Swarzedz (17:00)
- Sroda - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (17:00)
- Luzino - Pogon Szczecin Ii (17:00)
- Notec Czarnkow - Starogard Gdanski (17:00)
- Swit Skolwin - Stolem Gniewino (17:30)
- Gedania Gdansk - Nowe Skalmierzyce (17:30)
- Vineta W. - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Kluczbork - Unia Turza Slaska (18:00)
- Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne (18:00)
- Bielsko-Biala - Bytom Odrzanski (18:00)
- Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Jelenia Gora - Warta Gorzow (18:00)
- Rakow 2 - Polkowice (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Rakow 2 - Polkowice (16:00)
- Stilon Gorzow - Gornik Zabrze 2 (17:00)
- Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne (17:00)
- Zielona Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (17:00)
- Carina Gubin - Goczalkowice Zdroj (17:00)
- Unia Turza Slaska - Kluczbork (17:30)
- Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Wednesday
-
- Podhale Nowy Targ - Ks Wieczysta Krakow (16:00)
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnow (17:00)
- Garbarnia - Avia Swidnik (17:00)
- Karpaty Krosno - Biala Podlaska (17:00)
- Wislanie Jaskowice - Wiazownica (17:00)
- Czarni Polaniec - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (17:00)
- Sokol Sieniawa - Chelmianka (17:00)
- Star Starachowice - Orleta Radzyn (17:00)
- Swidniczanka Swidnik - Wisloka Debica (17:00)
- Premier League International Cup Wednesday
-
- Crystal Palace U21 - Jong PSV (20:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo (15:00)
- Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Maykop (16:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Safa - Al Jabalain (17:55)
- Al-Qaisumah - Ohod (18:20)
- Al Ain - Al Adalh (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Bo Rangers (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Raadsan - Elman (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sevilla - Cadiz (19:30)
- Rayo Vallecano - Granada (19:30)
- Getafe - Atletico Madrid (22:00)
- Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao (22:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm (19:00)
- Halmstad - Hacken (19:00)
- Mjallby AIF - Hammarby (19:00)
- Vasteras - Varnamo (19:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Regar-Tadaz - Istiklol (15:00)
- Vakhsh - Ravshan (15:00)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kopetdag Asgabat - Arkadag (14:00)
- Energetik - Sagadam (14:00)
- Asgabat - Altin Asir (14:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Gadaffi - Express (15:00)
- Ukrajina kup Wednesday
- USL Wednesday
-
- Birmingham (USA) - Charleston (thu 2:00)
- Vijetnam 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Long An - Binh Phuoc (12:00)
- Dong Nai - Hoa Binh (12:00)
- Ba Ria Vung Tau - Hue (13:00)
- Ttbd Phu Dong - Dong Thap (13:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kabwe - Red Arrows (15:00)
- Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers (15:00)
- Zesco - Fc Muza (15:00)
- Nkwazi - Mufulira (15:00)
- Prison Leopards - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars (15:00)
- Green Eagles - Zanaco (15:00)
- Konkola - Trident (15:00)
- ABA liga M Wednesday
-
- Crvena zvezda - Partizan (19:30)
- Albanija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beselidhja - Teuta (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente De Oliva (thu 2:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Arkadia Traiskirchen - Oberwart (19:00)
- Klosterneuburg - UBSC Graz (20:15)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Real Madrid - Gran Canaria (20:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Al Ahli (BRN) - Al Manama (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bosna - Mladost Mrkonjic Grad (18:00)
- Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Grodno (15:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- ZZ Leiden - Zwolle (20:00)
- Antwerp - Hubo Limburg (20:00)
- Den Bosch - Donar Groningen (20:00)
- Oostende - Liege (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- La Salle Tarija - Basquetbol La Paz (thu 1:00)
- Cbp Sucre - Leones De Potosi (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Balkan - Chernomorets (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Keravnos (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nokia - Helsinki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Paris Basket - Cholet (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Orleans - Rouen (20:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Olympiacos - AEK Athena (16:15)
- Olympiacos - AEK Athena (17:15)
- Peristeri - Kolossos (19:15)
- Peristeri - Kolossos (20:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Anorthosis Volou - Panathlitikos (17:30)
- Panseraikos - Kavala (18:00)
- Ionikos - Dafni (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (14:30)
- Gau - Kutaisi (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cibona - Split (20:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Wednesday
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sanga Milano - Battipaglia (20:00)
- Venezia - Famila Basket (21:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fortitudo Agrigento - Latina (20:30)
- Cento - Luiss Roma (20:30)
- Chiusi - Nardo (20:30)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Wednesday
-
- Roma Basket - Torino Teen (15:30)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Wednesday
-
- Roseto - Alpo (20:30)
- Broni - Libertas Udine (20:30)
- Carugate - Vicenza (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe (16:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Astana - Tomiris Almaty (13:45)
- Aktobe - Turan (16:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Wednesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Titanes De Barranquilla - Toros Del Valle (thu 2:40)
- Bucaros - Caribbean Storm Islands (thu 4:40)
- Libanon 1.liga M Wednesday
-
- Sagesse - Al-Riyadi (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jonava - Lietuvos Rytas (17:00)
- Neptunas - Bc Wolves (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Duna - Kaposvari (18:00)
- OSE Lions - Szedeak (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pelisteri - Rabotnicki (18:30)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Frayles De Guasave (thu 5:00)
- Halcones De Obregon - Angeles Cdmx (thu 5:15)
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 5:15)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Boston - Cleveland (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Dallas (thu 3:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Landslake Lions - Jolly Jumpers (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Otago Nuggets - Auckland Tuatara (thu 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Stal Ostrow - Slask Wroclaw (17:45)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bydgoszcz - Gks Tychy (20:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Osos De Manati (thu 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Criollos De Caguas (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csm Focsani - Csu Ploiesti (16:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Basket Kam - Vardar (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sencur - Cedevita Olimpija (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Turk Telekom (17:00)
- Karsiyaka - Galatasaray (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gaziantep Bb - Mersin Bld. (18:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Frontinos - Toros De Aragua (thu 0:30)
- Trotamundas - Spartans (thu 1:00)
- Centauros - Gaiteros (thu 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Plzen - Banik Karvina (18:00)
- Lovosice - Koprivnice (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nykobing - Odense (18:30)
- Ikast - Esbjerg (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Metz - Besancon (20:00)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Olympiacos - Drama 1986 (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Valur - Afturelding (21:40)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sviesa - Dragunas (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Dabas (16:30)
- Balatonfuredi - Pler (18:00)
- Csurgoi - Tatabanya (18:00)
- Gyongyosi - Budakalasz (18:00)
- Komloi - Eger (18:00)
- Veszpremi Kse - Veszprem (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- NEKA - Ferencvaros (17:00)
- Mosonmagyarovari - Mtk Budapest (18:00)
- Bekescsabai - Vaci (18:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Dunajska Streda - Michalovce (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Flensburg (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sola - Storhamar (18:15)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Cj Almeida Garrett - Benfica (22:15)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - Suceava (17:00)
- Dobrogea Constanta - Dinamo Bukurešt (17:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Stiinta Bucharest - Dunarea Braila (15:00)
- Oltchim Valcea - Csm Bistrita (16:30)
- Zalau - Rapid Bucharest (16:30)
- Craiova SCM - Baia Mare (16:30)
- Magura Cisnadiei - Corona Brasov (16:30)
- Targu Jiu - Mioveni (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Luch - Stavropol (18:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Krim - Ajdovscina (18:10)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Elche - Porrino (20:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Proleter Zrenjanin - Vranje 1957 (18:00)
- Radnicki - Obilic (19:00)
- Dubocica - Ub (19:00)
- Crvena zvezda - Jugovic Kac (20:30)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bruhl - Zurich (18:15)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Last results
14.05.2024. |
||
---|---|---|
Godoy Cruz 2 - Central Cordoba 2 | 2 : 0 | |
Estudiantes La Plata 2 - Tigre 2 | 1 : 0 | |
San Lorenzo 2 - Belgrano 2 | 2 : 0 | |
Newells Old Boys 2 - Independiente 2 | 0 : 3 |
09.05.2024. |
||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 | 0 : 1 |
08.05.2024. |
||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 | 0 : 1 | |
Atletico Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 | 0 : 1 | |
Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 | 0 : 2 | |
Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 | 0 : 1 |
07.05.2024. |
||
---|---|---|
Belgrano 2 - Racing Club de Avellaneda 2 | 2 : 1 |