ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bravos - Petroleos Do Lobito (16:00)
- Petro De Luanda - Primeiro De Agosto (18:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Central Ballester - Club Lujan (20:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
- Armenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Shirak - Ararat Yerevan (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh (15:00)
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Mika (15:00)
- Noah 2 - Onor (15:00)
- Urartu 2 - Gandzasar (16:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Karvan - Energetik Mingechevir (15:00)
- Zaqatala - Iravan (15:00)
- Difai Agsu - MOIK (15:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Hibernian - Rangers (19:00)
- Hearts - Celtic (19:00)
- Aberdeen - Dundee Utd (20:30)
- Partick Thistle - Glasgow City (21:00)
- Motherwell - Hamilton Academical (21:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kilmarnock - Celtic (20:30)
- St. Mirren - Hearts (20:45)
- Aberdeen - Livingston (20:45)
- Hibernian - Motherwell (20:45)
- St Johnstone - Ross County (20:45)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Karvina - Ostrava (13:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Wednesday
-
- Vsechovice - Strani (17:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Busaiteen - Al Riffa (18:30)
- Manama - Al Hidd (18:30)
- Al-Ahli Manama - Al Shabbab (18:30)
- Sitra - East Riffa (18:30)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Rudar Prijedor - Omarska (13:00)
- Modrica - Bsk Banja Luka (17:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Famos Vojkovici (17:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad (17:00)
- Kozara - Laktasi (17:00)
- Ljubic Prnjavor - Radnik Bijeljina (17:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Leotar (17:00)
- Nevesinje - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (17:00)
- Romanija Pale - Sutjeska Foca (17:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tafic Fc - Police Xi (15:00)
- Sua Flamingoes - Orapa United (15:00)
- Nico United - Morupule (15:00)
- Jwaneng Galaxy - Matebele (15:00)
- Vtm Fc - Gaborone Utd (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Township Rollers (19:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Palmeiras - Rb Bragantino (20:00)
- Gremio - Corinthians (20:00)
- Fluminense - Cuiaba Esporte (20:00)
- America Mg - Santos (20:00)
- Gremio - Corinthians (20:00)
- Goias - Bahia (20:30)
- Brazil 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Ituano - Sport Recife (thu 0:00)
- America Mg - Mirassol (thu 0:00)
- Brusque - Operario (thu 0:00)
- Ponte Preta - Santos (thu 2:30)
- Ceara - Amazonas (thu 2:30)
- Paysandu - Goias (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Sozopol (17:00)
- Nesebar - Haskovo (17:00)
- Atletik Kuklen - Spartak S 94 Plovdiv (17:00)
- Rozova Dolina - Gigant Saedinenie (17:00)
- Sokol Markovo - Beroe 2 (17:00)
- Zagorets - Sekirovo Rakovski (17:00)
- Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo (17:00)
- Karnobat - Asenovets (17:00)
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Sliven 2000 (17:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugozapad Wednesday
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
- Čile 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Limache - Santiago Morning (thu 1:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Wednesday
-
- Lanus - Metropolitanos (thu 0:00)
- Belgrano - Tomayapo (thu 0:00)
- Athletico-Pr - Danubio (thu 0:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Garcilaso (thu 2:00)
- Boca Juniors - Fortaleza (thu 2:00)
- Cesar Vallejo - Always Ready (thu 4:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Moca - Atlantico (22:00)
- Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal (thu 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Lubumbashi Sport - Dauphins Noirs (13:30)
- St Eloi Lupopo - Vita Club (15:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Daklyeh - El Gouna (15:00)
- Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra (18:00)
- Pharco - Baladiyat El Mahalla (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Nueve De Octubre - Leones Del Norte (22:00)
- San Antonio (ECU) - Guayaquil City (thu 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Brighton - Chelsea (20:45)
- Manchester United - Newcastle United (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Tottenham - Chelsea (20:15)
- Francuska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nice - Paris Saint Germain (21:00)
- Reims - Marseille (21:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Banjul Utd - Greater Tomorrow (18:30)
- Brikama U. - Fortune (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dreams - Bechem United (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Telavi - Kolkheti 1913 (18:00)
- Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi (19:00)
- Gruzija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Rustavi Metalurgist - Bolnisi (14:30)
- Dusheti - Spaeri (14:30)
- Fc Gareji Sagarejo - WIT (14:30)
- Khobi - Shturmi (14:30)
- Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (17:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Gangan - Kamsar (18:00)
- Kaloum Star - Wakriya (18:00)
- Sangaredi - Soar (18:00)
- Hrvatska kup Wednesday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka (19:00)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Saipa - Shahre Raz (15:20)
- Island kup Wednesday
-
- KA Akureyri - Vestri (20:00)
- Italija kup Wednesday
-
- Atalanta - Juventus (21:00)
- Japan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Hiroshima - Kashima (12:00)
- Nagoya - Tokyo FC (12:00)
- Kashiwa - Shonan (12:00)
- Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka (12:00)
- Tokyo Verdi - Gamba Osaka (12:00)
- Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale (12:00)
- Machida - Cerezo Osaka (12:00)
- Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos (12:00)
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Iwata (12:00)
- Urawa - Kyoto (12:30)
- Jordan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Ahli - Al Salt (17:00)
- Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman (17:00)
- Maan - Al Wehdat (19:45)
- Kenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bidco United - Ulinzi Stars (11:00)
- Kakamega Homeboyz - Nzoia Sugar (12:00)
- Leopards - Police Fc (KEN) (14:00)
- Sofapaka - Posta Rangers (14:00)
- Wazito - Bandari (14:00)
- Nairobi City - Tusker (14:00)
- Murang'a - Kariobangi Sharks (14:00)
- Shabana - Talanta Fc (14:00)
- Muhoroni - Bandari (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Wednesday
- Kirgistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alga (13:30)
- Muras United - Ilbirs (16:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Santa Fe - Alianza (22:00)
- Kolumbija kup Wednesday
-
- Bucaramanga - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Bucaramanga - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Santa Fe - Bucaramanga (thu 1:00)
- Fortaleza (COL) - Pereira (thu 3:05)
- Koreja 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Anyang - Gyeongnam (12:00)
- Cheongju - Busan I Park (12:00)
- Cheonan City - Seoul E-Land (12:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Valmieras - Auda (16:30)
- Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola (17:30)
- Libanon 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bourj - Safa (15:00)
- Mađarska kup Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Paks (18:00)
- Paks - Ferencvaros (19:30)
- Mali 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Djoliba - Usc Kita (18:30)
- Black Stars - Binga (18:30)
- Foot Elite - Bougouba (18:30)
- Koro - Korofina (20:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Pachuca - Necaxa (22:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Alacranes De Durango - Los Cabos (thu 4:00)
- Tampico Madero - Porto Palmeiras (thu 5:00)
- Mianmar Liga kup Wednesday
-
- Yadanarbon - Ispe (11:15)
- Myawady - Rakhapura United (11:30)
- Ayeyawady United - Hantharwady Utd (11:30)
- Dagon - Silver Stars (11:30)
- MLS Wednesday
-
- Washington DC - New York Red Bulls (thu 1:30)
- Philadelphia Union - New York City (thu 1:30)
- Orlando City - Miami (thu 1:30)
- Cincinnati - Atlanta (thu 1:30)
- Club De Foot Montreal - Columbus Crew (thu 1:30)
- Chicago Fire - Charlotte (thu 2:30)
- Minnesota - LA Galaxy (thu 2:30)
- Nashville - Toronto (thu 2:30)
- Austin - Houston Dynamo (thu 2:30)
- St. Louis City - Los Angeles FC (thu 2:30)
- Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps (thu 3:30)
- Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders (thu 3:30)
- Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes (thu 4:30)
- MLS Next Pro Wednesday
-
- Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B (18:00)
- Crown Legacy - Chattanooga (thu 1:30)
- Mongolija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar (13:15)
- Niger 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nigelec - Zumunta (17:30)
- Tagour Provincial Club - Jangorzo (17:30)
- Nigerija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Abia Warrioes - Rivers United (17:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Wednesday
-
- Schafhausen - Hennef 05 (19:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Arminia Hannover - Emden (19:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Wednesday
-
- Greuther Furth (A) - Illertissen (17:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lsk Kvinner - Stabaek (18:00)
- Lyn - Arna-Bjornar (18:00)
- Asane - Kolbotn (18:00)
- Brann - Roa (18:00)
- Valerenga - Rosenborg (19:05)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Madla Il - Vidar (18:00)
- Oman 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Oman Club - Al Nahda (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Wikielec - Zambrow (16:00)
- Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag (17:00)
- Lomza LKS - Bron Radom (17:30)
- Legionowo - Belchatow (17:30)
- Warta Sieradz - Legia Ii (17:30)
- Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Nowy Dwor Maz. (17:30)
- Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia 2 (18:00)
- Sulejowek - Pelikan Lowicz (18:00)
- Skierniewice - Mlawa (19:45)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Kleczew - Flota Swinoujscie (17:00)
- Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy (17:00)
- Solec K. - Unia Swarzedz (17:00)
- Sroda - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (17:00)
- Luzino - Pogon Szczecin Ii (17:00)
- Notec Czarnkow - Starogard Gdanski (17:00)
- Swit Skolwin - Stolem Gniewino (17:30)
- Gedania Gdansk - Nowe Skalmierzyce (17:30)
- Vineta W. - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Kluczbork - Unia Turza Slaska (18:00)
- Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne (18:00)
- Bielsko-Biala - Bytom Odrzanski (18:00)
- Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Jelenia Gora - Warta Gorzow (18:00)
- Rakow 2 - Polkowice (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Rakow 2 - Polkowice (16:00)
- Stilon Gorzow - Gornik Zabrze 2 (17:00)
- Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne (17:00)
- Zielona Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (17:00)
- Carina Gubin - Goczalkowice Zdroj (17:00)
- Unia Turza Slaska - Kluczbork (17:30)
- Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Wednesday
-
- Podhale Nowy Targ - Ks Wieczysta Krakow (16:00)
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnow (17:00)
- Garbarnia - Avia Swidnik (17:00)
- Karpaty Krosno - Biala Podlaska (17:00)
- Wislanie Jaskowice - Wiazownica (17:00)
- Czarni Polaniec - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (17:00)
- Sokol Sieniawa - Chelmianka (17:00)
- Star Starachowice - Orleta Radzyn (17:00)
- Swidniczanka Swidnik - Wisloka Debica (17:00)
- Premier League International Cup Wednesday
-
- Crystal Palace U21 - Jong PSV (20:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo (15:00)
- Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Maykop (16:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Safa - Al Jabalain (17:55)
- Al-Qaisumah - Ohod (18:20)
- Al Ain - Al Adalh (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ports Authority - Luawa (18:15)
- Ports Authority - Luawa (18:15)
- Ports Authority - Luawa (18:15)
- Mighty Blackpool - Bo Rangers (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Raadsan - Elman (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sevilla - Cadiz (19:30)
- Rayo Vallecano - Granada (19:30)
- Getafe - Atletico Madrid (22:00)
- Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao (22:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm (19:00)
- Halmstad - Hacken (19:00)
- Mjallby AIF - Hammarby (19:00)
- Vasteras - Varnamo (19:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Regar-Tadaz - Istiklol (15:00)
- Vakhsh - Ravshan (15:00)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kopetdag Asgabat - Arkadag (14:00)
- Energetik - Sagadam (14:00)
- Asgabat - Altin Asir (14:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Gadaffi - Express (15:00)
- Ukrajina kup Wednesday
- USL Wednesday
-
- Birmingham (USA) - Charleston (thu 2:00)
- Vijetnam 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Long An - Binh Phuoc (12:00)
- Dong Nai - Hoa Binh (12:00)
- Ba Ria Vung Tau - Hue (13:00)
- Ttbd Phu Dong - Dong Thap (13:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kabwe - Red Arrows (15:00)
- Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers (15:00)
- Zesco - Fc Muza (15:00)
- Nkwazi - Mufulira (15:00)
- Prison Leopards - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars (15:00)
- Green Eagles - Zanaco (15:00)
- Konkola - Trident (15:00)
- ABA liga M Wednesday
-
- Crvena zvezda - Partizan (19:30)
- Albanija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beselidhja - Teuta (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente De Oliva (thu 1:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Arkadia Traiskirchen - Oberwart (19:00)
- Klosterneuburg - UBSC Graz (20:15)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Real Madrid - Gran Canaria (20:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Al Ahli (BRN) - Al Manama (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bosna - Mladost Mrkonjic Grad (18:00)
- Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Grodno (15:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- ZZ Leiden - Zwolle (20:00)
- Antwerp - Hubo Limburg (20:00)
- Den Bosch - Donar Groningen (20:00)
- Oostende - Liege (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- La Salle Tarija - Basquetbol La Paz (thu 1:00)
- Cbp Sucre - Leones De Potosi (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Balkan - Chernomorets (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Keravnos (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nokia - Helsinki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Paris Basket - Cholet (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Orleans - Rouen (20:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Olympiacos - AEK Athena (16:15)
- Olympiacos - AEK Athena (17:15)
- Peristeri - Kolossos (19:15)
- Peristeri - Kolossos (20:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Anorthosis Volou - Panathlitikos (17:30)
- Panseraikos - Kavala (18:00)
- Ionikos - Dafni (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (14:30)
- Gau - Kutaisi (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cibona - Split (20:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Wednesday
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sanga Milano - Battipaglia (20:00)
- Venezia - Famila Basket (21:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fortitudo Agrigento - Latina (20:30)
- Cento - Luiss Roma (20:30)
- Chiusi - Nardo (20:30)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Wednesday
-
- Roma Basket - Torino Teen (15:30)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Wednesday
-
- Roseto - Alpo (20:30)
- Broni - Libertas Udine (20:30)
- Carugate - Vicenza (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe (16:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Astana - Tomiris Almaty (13:45)
- Aktobe - Turan (16:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Wednesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Titanes De Barranquilla - Toros Del Valle (thu 2:40)
- Bucaros - Caribbean Storm Islands (thu 4:40)
- Libanon 1.liga M Wednesday
-
- Sagesse - Al-Riyadi (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jonava - Lietuvos Rytas (17:00)
- Neptunas - Bc Wolves (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Duna - Kaposvari (18:00)
- OSE Lions - Szedeak (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pelisteri - Rabotnicki (18:30)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Frayles De Guasave (thu 4:45)
- Halcones De Obregon - Angeles Cdmx (thu 5:15)
- Venados De Mazatlan - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 5:15)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Boston - Cleveland (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Dallas (thu 3:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Landslake Lions - Jolly Jumpers (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Otago Nuggets - Auckland Tuatara (thu 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Stal Ostrow - Slask Wroclaw (17:45)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bydgoszcz - Gks Tychy (20:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Osos De Manati (thu 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Criollos De Caguas (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csm Focsani - Csu Ploiesti (16:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Basket Kam - Vardar (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sencur - Cedevita Olimpija (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Turk Telekom (17:00)
- Karsiyaka - Galatasaray (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gaziantep Bb - Mersin Bld. (18:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Trotamundas - Spartans (thu 1:00)
- Frontinos - Toros De Aragua (thu 1:00)
- Centauros - Gaiteros (thu 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Plzen - Banik Karvina (18:00)
- Lovosice - Koprivnice (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nykobing - Odense (18:30)
- Ikast - Esbjerg (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Metz - Besancon (20:00)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Olympiacos - Drama 1986 (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Valur - Afturelding (21:40)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sviesa - Dragunas (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Dabas (16:30)
- Balatonfuredi - Pler (18:00)
- Csurgoi - Tatabanya (18:00)
- Gyongyosi - Budakalasz (18:00)
- Komloi - Eger (18:00)
- Veszpremi Kse - Veszprem (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- NEKA - Ferencvaros (17:00)
- Mosonmagyarovari - Mtk Budapest (18:00)
- Bekescsabai - Vaci (18:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Dunajska Streda - Michalovce (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Flensburg (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sola - Storhamar (18:15)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Cj Almeida Garrett - Benfica (22:15)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - Suceava (17:00)
- Dobrogea Constanta - Dinamo Bukurešt (17:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Stiinta Bucharest - Dunarea Braila (15:00)
- Oltchim Valcea - Csm Bistrita (16:30)
- Zalau - Rapid Bucharest (16:30)
- Craiova SCM - Baia Mare (16:30)
- Magura Cisnadiei - Corona Brasov (16:30)
- Targu Jiu - Mioveni (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Luch - Stavropol (18:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Krim - Ajdovscina (18:10)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Elche - Porrino (20:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Proleter Zrenjanin - Vranje 1957 (18:00)
- Radnicki - Obilic (19:00)
- Dubocica - Ub (19:00)
- Crvena zvezda - Jugovic Kac (20:30)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bruhl - Zurich (18:15)
- Alžir 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Us Souf - Magra (11:00)
- Aso Chlef - Khenchela (18:00)
- Saoura - Paradou (18:00)
- MC Alger - USM Alger (18:00)
- El Bayadh - Kabylie (18:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Biskra (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Thursday
-
- River Plate - Ferro (20:00)
- Argentina kup Thursday
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
- Armenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Urartu - Alashkert (16:00)
- Noah - Ararat Armenia (18:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - BKMA 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Onor (13:00)
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Nikarm (13:00)
- Syunik - Andranik (13:00)
- Noah 2 - Mika (13:00)
- Alashkert 2 - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Onor (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - BKMA 2 (13:00)
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Nikarm (13:00)
- Syunik - Andranik (13:00)
- Noah 2 - Mika (13:00)
- Syunik - Nikarm (14:00)
- Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 2 (15:00)
- Andranik - Shirak 2 (15:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Thursday
-
- Landskron - St. Jakob/Ros (18:00)
- Donau Klagenfurt - Treibach (18:30)
- KAC 1909 - Volkermarkt (19:09)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Thursday
-
- Union Henndorf - Hallein (18:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Thursday
-
- 13 Wien - Donau (18:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Lokbatan - Shamakhi (15:00)
- Araz Saatli - Imisli (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Thursday
-
- Varbergs GIF - Hittarps (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Smorgon - Isloch Minsk R. (17:50)
- Neman - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (19:45)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Thursday
-
- Botafogo - Ceara (21:30)
- Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro (fri 0:00)
- Fortaleza - Internacional (fri 0:00)
- Fortaleza - Internacional (fri 0:00)
- Atletico-Mg - Flamengo Rj (fri 2:30)
- Brazil Paranaense U20 Thursday
-
- Aa Iguacu - Hope Internacional (20:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Thursday
-
- Botev Plovdiv 2 - Yambol 1915 (17:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Thursday
-
- Racing Club de Avellaneda - Coquimbo (fri 0:00)
- Sportivo Luqueno - Bragantino SP (fri 2:00)
- Cruzeiro - Deportes Union (fri 2:00)
- Universidad Catolica - Alianza (fri 4:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Thursday
-
- Universidad O&m - Delfines Del Este (22:00)
- Vega Real - Cibao (fri 0:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Thursday
-
- Enppi - Future Fc (18:00)
- National Bank Egypt - El-Masry (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Thursday
-
- Ind. Juniors - Manta (fri 2:00)
- Engleska Liga kup U21 Thursday
-
- Fulham - Tottenham (20:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Nigd Bank (14:00)
- Fasil Ketema - Wolkite Kenema (17:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa C Thursday
-
- Hercules - Tp-47 Tornio (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Samger - Steve Biko (18:30)
- Bst Galaxy - Marimoo (18:30)
- Falcons - Bombada (18:30)
- Tmt - Armed Forces (18:30)
- Grenada 1. liga Thursday
-
- Mt. Rich - St. John's (fri 2:30)
- Gvineja 1. liga Thursday
-
- Milo Fc - Sequence (18:00)
- Renaissance (GUI) - Loubha (18:00)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Newroz - Al Wasat (15:00)
- Al Kahraba - Al Qassim (17:15)
- Iran 2. liga Thursday
-
- Damash Gilan - Mes Soongoun (16:00)
- Astara - Ario Eslamshahr (16:00)
- Khosheh Talaei - Pars Jonoubi Jam (16:30)
- Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kheybar Khorramabad (17:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman (17:45)
- Iran kup Thursday
-
- Chadormalu - Aluminium Arak (16:45)
- Tractor - Mes Rafsanjan (17:30)
- Gol Gohar - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht (17:30)
- Sepahan - Malavan Bandar Anzali (18:00)
- Island kup Thursday
-
- Keflavik - IA Akranes (20:15)
- Fylkir - Hk Kopavogur (21:15)
- Grindavik - Vikingur R. (21:15)
- Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik (21:30)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Ekibastuz - Altai Semey (13:00)
- Fk Akzhayik - Zhetisay (13:00)
- Aktobe 2 - Sd Family (13:00)
- Taraz - Ulytau (15:00)
- Khan Tengri - Turkistan (15:00)
- Kaspij Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 (15:00)
- Kenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Kcb - Gor Mahia (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Thursday
- Kolumbija kup Thursday
-
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Tigres FC (22:00)
- Cartagena (COL) - Envigado (fri 2:30)
- Cartagena (COL) - Envigado (fri 2:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Thursday
-
- Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen (fri 8:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Tukums 2000/tss - Grobina (17:00)
- BFC Daugava - Metta (17:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Thursday
-
- Nejmeh - Al Ansar (15:00)
- Racing - Al Ahed (15:00)
- Malavi 1. liga Thursday
-
- Mighty Tigers - Baka City (14:30)
- Mali 1. liga Thursday
-
- Real Bamako - Usfas Bamako (18:30)
- Co Bamako - Us Bougouni (18:30)
- As Bamako - Stade Malien (20:30)
- Mongolija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Falcons - Khovd (10:15)
- Khaan Khuns - Deren (13:15)
- Niger 1. liga Thursday
-
- Olympic Niamey - Douanes Niamey (17:30)
- Police Niger - Renaissance (17:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Thursday
-
- 1. Sc Feucht - Ammerthal (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Thursday
-
- Eddersheim - Baunatal (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Thursday
-
- Hohenwestedt - Dornbreite Lubeck (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Thursday
-
- Schalke 2 - Ahlen (18:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Thursday
-
- Arendal - Jerv (17:00)
- Orn-Horten - Eik-Tonsberg (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga Thursday
-
- Brann - Sandefjord (18:00)
- Rosenborg - KFUM Oslo (18:00)
- Viking - Lillestrom (18:00)
- Bodo/Glimt - Tromso (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Stromsgodset (18:00)
- Odd Grenland - Molde (18:00)
- Haugesund - Kristiansund (18:00)
- Sarpsborg FK - Ham Kam (18:00)
- Norveška 2. liga Thursday
-
- Mjondalen - Asane (17:00)
- Valerenga - Kongsvinger (18:00)
- Aalesund - Sogndal (18:00)
- Stabaek - Lyn (18:00)
- Start - Egersunds (18:00)
- Sandnes Ulf - Bryne (18:00)
- Raufoss - Moss (18:00)
- Levanger - Ranheim (18:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Kjelsas - Valerenga 2 (14:00)
- Strindheim - Tromsdalen Uil (17:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Thursday
-
- Fana - Ardal (18:00)
- Os - Stord Sunnhordaland (18:30)
- Froya - Bjarg (18:30)
- Djerv 1919 - Sandviken (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Thursday
-
- Fana - Ardal (18:00)
- Floro - Forde (18:00)
- Os - Stord Sunnhordaland (18:30)
- Froya - Bjarg (18:30)
- Djerv 1919 - Sandviken (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Fram Larvik - Pors Grenland (18:00)
- Vigor - Staal Jorpeland (18:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Ullern - Nordstrand (18:00)
- Oppsal - Gamle Oslo (19:00)
- Assiden - Askollen (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Ullern - Nordstrand (18:00)
- Oppsal - Gamle Oslo (19:00)
- Assiden - Askollen (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Thursday
-
- Rana Fk - Mosjoen (18:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Thursday
-
- Rana Fk - Mosjoen (18:30)
- Nardo - Verdal (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Thursday
-
- Funnefoss - Bjorkelangen (19:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Thursday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Thursday
-
- Penafiel - Torreense (21:15)
- Rusija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk (14:00)
- Leningradets - Arsenal Tula (16:00)
- Volgar Gazprom - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (17:00)
- Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti (17:30)
- Torpedo Moscow - Kuban (18:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Taee - Al Fateh (17:00)
- Al Wehda - Al Raed (20:00)
- Al Khaleej - Al Ittihad Jeddah (20:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Heegan - Sahafi (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Thursday
-
- Las Palmas - Betis (19:30)
- Almeria - Barcelona (21:30)
- Real Sociedad - Valencia (22:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Thursday
-
- Kalmar - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Malmo FF - GAIS (19:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens (19:00)
- Sirius - Goteborg IFK (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Thursday
- UAE 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Ain UAE - Ittihad Kalba (16:10)
- Vijetnam 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Ho Chi Minh - Ha Noi 2 (11:00)
- Son La - Phong Phu Ha Nam (11:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Green Buffaloes Fc - Nkana (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Boca Juniors (fri 1:30)
- Zarate - Comunicaciones Mercedes (fri 2:00)
- La Union Formosa - San Lorenzo (fri 2:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Unicaja Malaga - Manresa (20:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Boras - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Usti Nad Labem - Decin (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Impuls (17:00)
- Rubon - Borisfen (17:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Horizont Minsk - Tsmoki Minsk (16:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Bakken Bears - Team Fog Naestved (19:15)
- Francuska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Monaco - Le Portel (19:30)
- ASVEL - Saint Quentin (20:00)
- Bourg - Nanterre (20:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Boulazac - Chalons-Reims (20:00)
- La Rochelle - Asa Gries-Souffel (20:00)
- Vichy - Pau Orthez (20:30)
- Grčka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Panathinaikos - PAOK (19:15)
- Panathinaikos - PAOK (20:15)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Zadar (20:00)
- Island 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Keflavik - Njardvik (22:15)
- Italija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Reggio Emilia - Venezia (20:00)
- Tortona - Virtus Bologna (20:45)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Thursday
-
- Valdarno - Costa (18:00)
- Treviso - Scrivia (19:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Elitzor Netania - Ironi Naharya (17:30)
- Izrael kup M Thursday
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Turan - Aktobe (16:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Titanes De Barranquilla - Toros Del Valle (fri 2:40)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Trepca - Golden Eagle Ylli (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Riga - Rigas Zelli (19:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Thursday
-
- Beirut Club - Homenetmen (18:00)
- NBA liga M Thursday
-
- Denver - Minnesota (fri 2:30)
- Minnesota - Denver (fri 2:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Hagen - Karlsruhe (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Ludwigsburg - Hamburg (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Canterbury Rams - Whai (fri 9:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Olimpia - Sol De America (fri 1:30)
- Sol De America - Olimpia (fri 1:30)
- Libertad Paraguay - Felix Perez Cardozo (fri 2:15)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Aguada Santeros (fri 2:00)
- San German - Gigantes De Carolina (fri 2:00)
- Indios De Mayaguez - Mets De Guaynabo (fri 2:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Fenerbahce - Petkim Spor (17:00)
- Besiktas - Manisa (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Final Spor - Sigortam.net Itu (16:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Defensor Sporting - Penarol (fri 2:15)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Gladiadores - Pioneros (fri 1:00)
- Panteras - Marinos (fri 1:00)
- VTB liga M Thursday
-
- Zenit - CSKA Moscow (18:30)
- UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban (18:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Ivry - Chartres (20:30)
- Island 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Valur - Haukar (21:40)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Granitas Kaunas - Vilnius (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Kiel - Lowen (19:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Olimpia Piekary - Wielun (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Ol.grodkow - Katy Wroclawskie (19:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Akbuzat - Kaustik (15:30)
- Saratov - Omsk (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Izhevsk - Adyif (16:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Savehof - Skara (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Aargau Ost - Herzogenbuchsee (20:00)
- Alžir 1. liga Friday
-
- Alger - Belouizdad (17:00)
- Saoura - D´alger (17:00)
- Magra - Paradou (17:00)
- Chlef - Kabylie (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Biskra (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Setif (17:00)
- Constantine - Oran (17:00)
- Us Souf - Khenchela (17:00)
- Alger - Belouizdad (17:00)
- Saoura - D´alger (17:00)
- Magra - Paradou (17:00)
- Chlef - Kabylie (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Biskra (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Setif (17:00)
- Constantine - Oran (17:00)
- Us Souf - Khenchela (17:00)
- Saoura - Paradou (18:00)
- Chlef - Khenchela (18:00)
- El Bayadh - Kabylie (18:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Biskra (18:00)
- Oran - Setif (18:00)
- Constantine - Belouizdad (18:00)
- Us Souf - Magra (18:00)
- Alger - D´alger (19:00)
- Alžir 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Oran - Setif (11:00)
- Constantine - Belouizdad (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Friday
-
- San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys (16:00)
- Banfield - Social Atletico Television (20:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Friday
- Argentina 3. liga Friday
- Australija ACT liga Friday
-
- Tigers Fc - Gungahlin (sat 6:45)
- O'connor Knights - Canberra Olympic (sat 7:00)
- Australija ACT liga Friday
-
- O'connor Knights - Canberra Olympic (sat 7:00)
- Tigers Fc - Gungahlin (sat 7:15)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Friday
-
- Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow (sat 6:30)
- Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie (sat 6:30)
- Valentine - Maitland (sat 9:00)
- Australija NPL NSW 2. liga Friday
-
- Nepean - Rydalmere Lions (12:00)
- Hakoah Sydney - Bulls Academy (sat 8:30)
- Canterbury Bankstown - Bonnyrigg White Eagles (sat 9:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Friday
-
- Sydney Fc U23 - Sydney Olympic (11:30)
- Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale City Suns (12:00)
- Nws Spirit - Apia Tigers (sat 9:30)
- Australija Queensland liga Friday
-
- Brisbane City - Olympic Fc (sat 9:00)
- Australija South Australian liga Friday
-
- Modbury Jets - Campbelltown City (12:00)
- Para - South Adelaide (12:00)
- Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Raiders (sat 7:30)
- NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets (sat 9:30)
- Australija Victoria liga Friday
-
- Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne (11:30)
- Dandenong City - Avondale (11:45)
- Moreland City - Green Gully (12:30)
- Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh Cannons (sat 7:00)
- St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks (sat 9:00)
- Australija Western liga Friday
-
- Perth SC - Bayswater (13:00)
- Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood Utd (13:00)
- Perth Glory U21 - Perth Redstar (18:00)
- Armadale - Floreat Athena (sat 9:00)
- Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia (sat 9:00)
- Western Knights - Fremantle City (sat 9:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Friday
-
- Leoben - Bregenz (18:10)
- Ried - Sturm Graz (A) (18:10)
- Amstetten - Liefering (18:10)
- Dornbirn 1913 - St. Polten (18:10)
- Horn - Floridsdorfer (18:10)
- First Vienna 1894 - Kapfenberg (18:10)
- Lafnitz - Admira (18:10)
- Stripfing - Grazzer (18:10)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Friday
-
- Weiz - Wallern (19:00)
- Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger II (19:00)
- Lask Linz (A) - Ried (A) (19:00)
- Deutschlandsberger - Voitsberg (19:00)
- Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten (19:00)
- Vocklamarkt - Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Spg Wels - Gleisdorf 09 (19:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Favoritner - Leobendorf (19:30)
- Kremser - Wiener Viktoria (19:30)
- Elektra - Austria Vienna (A) (19:30)
- SV Oberwart - Marchfeld Donauauen (19:30)
- Drassburg - Ardagger (20:00)
- Neusiedl - Rapid (A) (20:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Wolfurt - Rankweil (18:00)
- Dornbirner SV - Kufstein (18:00)
- Reichenau - Rothis (18:30)
- Motz/silz - Bischofshofen (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Friday
-
- Siegendorf - Kohfidisch (19:00)
- Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn (19:30)
- Deutschkreutz - Rudersdorf (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Friday
-
- Bleiburg - Spitall (17:15)
- Atus Velden - ATUS Ferlach (18:00)
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Sak Klagenfurt (18:30)
- Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Friday
-
- Schrems - Rohrbach (19:30)
- Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya (19:30)
- Ortmann - St. Polten (A) (19:30)
- Korneuburg - Retz (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Friday
-
- Dietach - Spg Wels 2 (18:00)
- Mondsee - Schallerbach (18:30)
- Micheldorf - Weisskirchen (19:00)
- Perg - Oedt (19:00)
- Edelweiss - Friedburg (19:00)
- Ostermiething - St. Martin Im Muhlreis (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Friday
-
- Sak 1914 - Strasswalchen (18:00)
- Eugendorf - Seekirchen (18:00)
- Ufc Siezenheim - USK Anif (18:00)
- Adnet - Tsu Bramberg (18:00)
- Golling - Burmoos (18:15)
- Puch - Thalgau (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Friday
-
- Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld (19:00)
- Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach (19:00)
- Fehring - Lebring (19:00)
- Sv Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/mur (19:00)
- Ilzer - Kalsdorf (19:00)
- Hartberg (am) - Sv Frauental (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Friday
-
- Innsbrucker Ac - Kundl (18:00)
- Fc Volders - Tirol (A) (18:30)
- Vols - Kematen (18:30)
- Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann (19:30)
- Fugen - Ebbs (19:30)
- Worgl - Telfs (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Friday
-
- Lustenau 1907 - Gofis (18:00)
- Admira Dornbirn - Hochst (18:00)
- Nenzing - Austria Lustenau (A) (18:15)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Friday
-
- Wienerberger - 1980 Wien (18:00)
- Stammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer (18:00)
- Mannsworth - Simmeringer (18:00)
- Red Star Penzing - Slovan HAC (18:00)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Friday
-
- Qarabag - Turan (18:30)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Friday
-
- Mirandes - Elche (20:30)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Friday
-
- Rosengard - Olympic (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Friday
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Herrestads Aif - Ahlafors (19:00)
- Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF (19:30)
- Vanersborgs FK - Ifk Skovde (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Friday
-
- Farsta - Osteraker (20:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Friday
-
- IFK Hassleholm - Lodde (19:00)
- IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Friday
-
- IFK Hassleholm - Lodde (19:00)
- IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Lindome GIF - Frolunda (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Lindome GIF - Frolunda (19:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Friday
-
- Bellinzona - Sion (20:15)
- Aarau - Wil 1900 (20:15)
- Xamax - Stade Nyonnais (20:15)
- Thun - Vaduz (20:15)
- Schaffhausen - Baden (20:15)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Friday
-
- Taborsko Akademie - Slavia Prague B (17:30)
- Pisek - Hostoun (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Friday
-
- Teplice B - Jablonec B (17:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Kolin (18:00)
- Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Friday
-
- Blansko - Trinec (17:00)
- Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod (17:00)
- Start Brno - Hodonin (17:30)
- Hlucin - Karvina B (18:00)
- Hranice - Frydlant N. O. (19:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Friday
-
- Chomutov - Hrebec (19:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Friday
-
- HFK Olomouc - Sternberk (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Friday
-
- Hluboka Nad Vltavou - Jankov (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Friday
-
- Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Friday
-
- Horice - Jaromer (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Friday
-
- Chotikov - Rapid Plzen (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Friday
-
- Porici N. S. - Velim (19:00)
- Češka reg. liga Vysocina KP Friday
-
- Bystrice N. Pern. - Nova Ves (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Friday
-
- Luhacovice - Borsice (18:00)
- Bangladeš 1. liga Friday
-
- Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani (12:00)
- Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj Mfs (12:00)
- Abahani Limited - Brothers U. (12:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Friday
-
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Dinamo Brest (17:55)
- BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr (19:30)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Friday
-
- Orsha - Ostrovets (17:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Friday
-
- Botafogo - Kindermann (20:00)
- Santos - Cruzeiro (sat 0:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Friday
-
- CRB - Vila Nova Fc (sat 0:00)
- Novorizontino - Coritiba (sat 2:30)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Friday
-
- Chapecoense - Figueirense (20:00)
- Avai - Inter De Lages (20:00)
- Brusque - Barra Fc (20:00)
- Brazil Paranaense U20 Friday
-
- Rolandia Ec - Rio Branco Pr (15:30)
- Operario Pr - Patriotas (20:00)
- Iraty - Apucarana Sc (20:30)
- Sao Joseense - Athletico-Pr (20:45)
- Parana S.t.c. - Londrina (sat 1:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Friday
-
- Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso (18:00)
- As Douanes - Salitas (18:00)
- Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou (18:00)
- Čile 3. liga Friday
-
- San Antonio Unido - Dep. Linares (sat 1:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Us Panda - Simba DR (13:30)
- Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku (15:00)
- Sanga Balende - Blessing (15:30)
- Celeste - Renaissance (DRC) (16:00)
- Džibuti 1. liga Friday
-
- Gendarmerie - Cdc Q7 (14:00)
- Garde-Cotes - Hopital (16:30)
- Gr/saif - Dikhil (18:30)
- Ekvador 1. liga Friday
-
- Deportivo Cuenca - Imbabura Sporting Club (sat 2:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Saku Sporting - Flora (18:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Friday
- Etiopija 1. liga Friday
-
- Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema (14:00)
- Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance (17:00)
- Finska 1. liga Friday
-
- Helsinki HJK - Vaasa PS (17:00)
- Oulu AC - Mariehamn IFK (17:00)
- Sjk - Inter Turku (18:00)
- Ilves - Haka Valkeakoski (19:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Friday
-
- NJS - Japs 2 (18:00)
- Ppj - Futura (18:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Friday
-
- P-Ilrot Rauma - Ebk (18:00)
- Francuska 2. liga Friday
-
- Bordeaux - Pau (20:45)
- Caen - Valenciennes (20:45)
- Auxerre - Concarneau (20:45)
- Grenoble - Amiens (20:45)
- Angers - Dunkerque (20:45)
- Troyes - Annecy (20:45)
- Bastia - Paris FC (20:45)
- Guingamp - Laval (20:45)
- Rodez - Ajaccio (20:45)
- Quevilly - St. Etienne (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Friday
-
- Le Mans - Marignane (19:30)
- Gana 1. liga Friday
-
- Nations Fc - Accra Lions (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Friday
-
- Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars (17:00)
- Tamale City - Steadfast (17:00)
- Techiman Heroes - Vc Warriors (17:00)
- Wa Suntaa - Maana (17:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Friday
-
- Ashanti Gb - Flamme Olympique (18:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Friday
-
- Southern District - Kitchee (sat 9:00)
- Resources Capital - Tai Po (sat 9:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Friday
-
- Istra 1961 - Varazdin (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Friday
-
- Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo (15:50)
- Hrvatska 3. liga Friday
-
- Jadran LP - Trnje (17:30)
- Karlovac - Marsonia (19:00)
- Irak 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Karkh - Al Naft (15:00)
- Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra (17:15)
- Erbil - Al-Hudod (17:15)
- Karbala - Al Shorta (19:30)
- Irska 1. liga Friday
-
- St. Patricks - Derry City (20:45)
- Drogheda United - Galway United (20:45)
- Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers (20:45)
- Sligo Rovers - Bohemians (20:45)
- Shelbourne - Waterford United (20:45)
- Irska 2. liga Friday
-
- Bray Wanderers - Cork City (20:45)
- UCD - Finn Harps (20:45)
- Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United (20:45)
- Wexford Youths - Kerry (20:45)
- Island 3. liga Friday
-
- Haukar - Aegir (21:15)
- Island kup Friday
-
- Fram Reykjavik - Ih Hafnarfjordur (21:15)
- Afturelding - Valur Reykjavik (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga Friday
-
- Fiorentina - Napoli (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Monza - Lecce (15:00)
- Fiorentina - Sampdoria (17:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (sat 6:00)
- Beleza - Jef United Ichihara (sat 7:00)
- Japan 1. liga Friday
-
- Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka (sat 9:00)
- Japan 2. liga W Friday
-
- Ehime - Yokohama Fc Seagulls (sat 6:00)
- Setagaya Sfida Fc - Fc Takatsuki Speranza (sat 7:00)
- Japan 2. liga Friday
-
- Jef United Chiba - Ehime (sat 7:00)
- Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz (sat 7:00)
- Yokohama FC - Shimizu (sat 7:00)
- Tokushima - Kumamoto (sat 7:00)
- Kusatsu - Iwaki (sat 7:00)
- Mito - Oita (sat 7:00)
- Kagoshima United - Nagasaki (sat 8:00)
- Japan 2. liga W Friday
-
- Ehime - Yokohama Fc Seagulls (sat 6:00)
- Setagaya Sfida Fc - Fc Takatsuki Speranza (sat 7:00)
- Ngu Nagoya - Orca Kamogawa (sat 8:30)
- Japan 3. liga Friday
-
- Imabari - Fukushima United (sat 6:00)
- Toyama - Osaka (sat 7:00)
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Kitakyushu (sat 7:00)
- Kamatamare - Omiya (sat 7:00)
- Nagano - Kanazawa (sat 7:00)
- Grulla Morioka - Yscc (sat 7:00)
- Nara Club - Gifu (sat 7:00)
- Kanada 1. liga Friday
-
- Pacific Fc - Atl. Ottawa (sat 4:00)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Friday
-
- Arys - Okzhetpes Kokshetau (13:00)
- K. Almaty 2 - Fk Kyran (13:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Mathare Utd. - Kibera (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Friday
-
- Zhejiang Greentown - Nantong Zhiyun (13:00)
- Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Qianbao (13:35)
- Cangzhou - Tianjin Tigers (13:35)
- Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns (13:35)
- Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga W Friday
-
- Wuhan Jiangda - Beijing Beikong (sat 9:00)
- Changchun Dazhong Zhuoyue - Guangdong Meizhou (sat 9:00)
- Shandong Sl - Jiangsu Suning (sat 9:00)
- Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Diables Noirs (CON) - Vegas (16:00)
- Js Talangai - As Bng (19:00)
- Koreja 1. liga Friday
-
- Daejeon Citizen - Incheon United (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Friday
-
- Ansan Greeners - Cheongju (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Busan Kyotong - Pocheon (sat 7:00)
- Changwon - Siheung Citizen (sat 8:00)
- Paju Citizen - Yangpyeong (sat 8:00)
- Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen (sat 8:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Hikma - Tadamon (15:00)
- Al Sahel - Tripoli (15:00)
- Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh (15:00)
- Litva 1. liga Friday
-
- Dainava Alytus - Suduva (18:00)
- Litva 2. liga Friday
-
- Babrungas - Nevesis (17:00)
- Neptunas - Tauras Taurage (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Friday
-
- Mezokovesd-Zsory - MTK Budapest (20:30)
- Malezija 1. liga Friday
-
- Kelantan United - Sabah (15:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Friday
-
- As Vacoas - Petite Riviere (16:30)
- MLS Next Pro Friday
-
- New York City 2 - Toronto Fc Ii (sat 2:15)
- New York City 2 - Toronto Fc Ii (sat 2:15)
- Austin 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 (sat 3:00)
- Niger 1. liga Friday
-
- Asgnn - Urana (17:30)
- Asfan - Akokana (17:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Friday
-
- Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen (19:00)
- Altona 93 - Suderelbe (19:00)
- Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 (19:00)
- Niendorfer - Paloma (19:00)
- Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg (19:00)
- Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch (19:00)
- Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia (19:00)
- Etsv Hamburg - Duneberg (19:00)
- Alsterbruder - Sasel (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Friday
-
- Giessen - RW Walldorf (18:30)
- Hunfelder - Vfb Marburg (18:30)
- Hanauer Sc - Hanau (19:00)
- Friedberg - Fernwald (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Friday
-
- Bonn-Endenich 08 - Bonner (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Friday
-
- Rotenburger - Hildesheim (19:00)
- Egestorf/langreder - Delmenhorst (19:30)
- Rehden - Meppen Ii (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Friday
-
- Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf (19:00)
- Furstenwalde - Tb Berlin (19:30)
- Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Friday
-
- Diefflen - Wormatia Worms (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Friday
-
- Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen (19:15)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Friday
-
- Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Friday
-
- Spelle Venhaus - Hamburger (A) (19:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense (23:30)
- Nacional Asuncion - 2 De Mayo (sat 2:00)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Friday
-
- Colegiales - Recoleta (20:30)
- Encarnacion Fc - 12 De Junio (sat 1:30)
- Peru 1. liga Friday
-
- Grau - Cusco (21:30)
- Peru 1. liga W Friday
-
- Dep. Municipal - Ayacucho (17:30)
- Cesar Vallejo - Ad Cantolao (22:30)
- Peru 2. liga Friday
-
- U.San Martin - Dep. Municipal (20:15)
- Poljska 1. liga Friday
-
- Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin (18:00)
- Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza Niepolomice (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga Friday
-
- Pruszkow - Wisla Plock (18:00)
- R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Friday
-
- Stezyca - S. Wola (16:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy (20:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Friday
-
- Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala (17:00)
- Portugal 1. liga Friday
-
- Famalicao - Casa Pia (19:45)
- Rio Ave - Benfica (21:45)
- Portugal 2. liga Friday
-
- Benfica B - Porto B (19:00)
- Ferreira - Os Belenenses (19:00)
- SAD NSWL W Friday
-
- Houston Dash - Portland Thorns (sat 2:00)
- North Carolina Courage - Utah Royals (sat 2:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Friday
-
- Damac - Al Feiha (17:00)
- Al Nasr S.A. - Al Hilal (SA) (20:00)
- Al Ettifaq SA - Al Akhdoud (20:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Friday
-
- Old Edwardians - Real Republicans (18:15)
- Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Old Edwardians - Real Republicans (18:15)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Friday
-
- Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B (17:00)
- Hummene - Tatran Presov (17:00)
- Samorin - Malzenice (17:00)
- L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves (17:00)
- Petrzalka - Zilina B (17:00)
- D. Kubin - Komarno (17:00)
- Trebisov - Pohronie D. Zdana (17:00)
- Povazska Bystrica - Myjava (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Friday
-
- Modra - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (17:00)
- Senec - Dunajska Luzna (19:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Krsko - Hajdina (18:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda (18:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Friday
-
- Gaadiidka - Kigs (14:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Friday
-
- Studentski Grad - Teleoptik (14:00)
- Usce - Torlak (14:00)
- Bask - Zvezdara (17:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Trayal Krusevac - Derdap (17:00)
- Švedska 2. liga Friday
-
- Gefle - Sundsvall (19:00)
- Trelleborgs - Helsingborg (19:00)
- Utsiktens - Osters (19:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Friday
-
- Cska Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand (15:00)
- Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar (15:00)
- Tajland 1. liga Friday
-
- Police Tero - Bangkok United (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Dodoma Jiji - Simba (15:00)
- Tunis kup Friday
-
- Gafsa - Stade Tunisien (15:30)
- Korba - Club Africain (15:30)
- Oc Kerkennah - As Marsa (15:30)
- Turska 1. liga Friday
-
- Istanbulspor AS - Sivasspor (16:00)
- Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor (19:00)
- UAE President kup Friday
-
- Al Wasl - Al Nasr UAE (17:30)
- Ukrajina 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Dynamo Kiev - Kryvbas (11:00)
- Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka (11:00)
- Rukh Lviv - Ch. Odessa (11:00)
- Veres Rivne - Oleksandriya (11:00)
- Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk (11:00)
- Vorskla Poltava - Obolon Kiev (11:00)
- Metalist 1925 - Zhytomyr (11:00)
- Lnz Cherkasy - Zorya (11:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Friday
-
- Real Pharma - Nyva Vinnycja (11:00)
- USL Friday
-
- El Paso - Memphis (sat 3:00)
- USL 2. liga Friday
-
- Charlotte Independ. - Union Omaha (sat 1:30)
- Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville (sat 4:30)
- Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville (sat 4:30)
- Vijetnam 1. liga Friday
-
- Binh Duong - Cong An (13:00)
- Thanh Hoa - Bhts Quang Nam (13:00)
- Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh (13:00)
- Ha Noi - Gia Lai (14:15)
- Vijetnam 1. liga W Friday
-
- Tks Viet Nam - Thai Nguyen (11:00)
- Ha Noi - Ho Chi Minh 2 (11:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Riachuelo - Obera TC (sat 2:00)
- Penarol (ARG) - Independiente De Oliva (sat 3:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Platense (sat 3:00)
- San Martin Corrientes - Obras Sanitarias (sat 3:10)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Norths Bears - Hornsby S. (sat 8:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Manly W. - Hills Hornets (sat 7:00)
- Newcastle Falcons - Central Coast (sat 9:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Penrith P. (sat 9:00)
- Sutherland Sharks - Ba Coe (sat 9:00)
- Canberra - Albury Wodonga Bandits (sat 9:30)
- Sydney Comets - Bankstown Bruins (sat 9:30)
- Inner West Bulls - Illawarra Hawks (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Norths Bears - Hornsby S. (sat 8:00)
- Manly W. - Hills Hornets (sat 9:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Manly W. - Hills Hornets (sat 7:00)
- Newcastle Falcons - Central Coast (sat 9:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Penrith P. (sat 9:00)
- Sutherland Sharks - Ba Coe (sat 9:00)
- Canberra - Albury Wodonga Bandits (sat 9:30)
- Sydney Comets - Bankstown Bruins (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Geelong Supercats - Nunawading Specters (sat 9:00)
- Bendigo Braves - Casey Cavaliers (sat 9:00)
- Melbourne Tigers - Ballarat (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Geelong Supercats - Nunawading Specters (sat 9:00)
- Bendigo Braves - Casey Cavaliers (sat 9:00)
- Melbourne Tigers - Ballarat (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL Sjever W Friday
- Australija NBL Zapad M Friday
- Australija NBL Zapad W Friday
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Gran Canaria - Real Madrid (20:30)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Friday
-
- Puerto Varas - Las Animas (sat 2:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Friday
-
- Al Manama - Al Ahli (BRN) (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Grodno (15:30)
- BNXT Liga M Friday
-
- Zwolle - ZZ Leiden (19:30)
- Donar Groningen - Den Bosch (19:30)
- Liege - Oostende (20:00)
- Hubo Limburg - Antwerp (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Saracho - Nacional Potosi (sat 1:00)
- Can Oruro - Carl A-Z Oruro (sat 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Friday
-
- Franca - Minas Mg (sat 0:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Rilski Sportist - Spartak Pleven (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Parnu - Tyco Rapla (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Lille - Landes (20:45)
- Grčka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Promitheas Patras - Aris (16:15)
- Promitheas Patras - Aris (17:15)
- Grčka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Iraklis - Ermis Schimatari (16:00)
- Panionios - Milon Aons (19:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bumi Borneo - Dewa United (13:00)
- Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Prawira Bandung (15:00)
- Kesatria Bengawan Solo - Satria Muda (sat 9:00)
- Iran 1. liga M Friday
-
- Shagrdari Gorgan - Tabiat (14:30)
- Island 1. liga M Friday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - GrindavÃk (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Pistoia - Brescia (20:00)
- Trento - AJ Milano (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Venezia - Famila Basket (21:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Friday
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Friday
-
- Fubon Braves - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots (13:00)
- Kaohsiung Steelers - New Taipei Kings (sat 8:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bucaros - Piratas De Bogota (sat 2:40)
- Latvija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Ventspils - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Friday
-
- Al-Riyadi - Sagesse (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Friday
-
- Juventus - Lietkabelis (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Alba Fehervar - Zalakeramia (18:00)
- Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj (18:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Friday
-
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sat 1:00)
- Astros - Halcones De Obregon (sat 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Zonkeys De Tijuana (sat 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sat 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Friday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Caballeros De Culiacan (sat 3:45)
- Frayles De Guasave - Venados De Mazatlan (sat 4:15)
- Astros - Halcones De Obregon (sat 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Zonkeys De Tijuana (sat 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sat 5:15)
- NBA liga M Friday
-
- Indiana - New York (sat 2:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Trier - Frankfurt (19:30)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Friday
-
- Orangeacademy - Koln (19:00)
- Berlin Braves - Rhondorf (20:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Alba Berlin - Telekom Bonn (18:30)
- Chemnitz - Rasta Vechta (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Friday
-
- Southland Sharks - Auckland Tuatara (sat 6:00)
- Taranaki Airs - Manawatu Jets (sat 9:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Friday
-
- Colonias Gold - Dep. San Jose (sat 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Friday
-
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Cangrejeros D. S. (sat 2:00)
- Osos De Manati - Vaqueros de Bayamon (sat 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga M Friday
-
- Oliveirense - Povoa (22:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Laguna Bucuresti - Asc Targu Jiu (17:00)
- Bcmu Pitesti - Voluntari (18:30)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Levice (SVK) - Spisska Nova Ves (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Turk Telekom - Efes Pilsen (17:00)
- Galatasaray - Karsiyaka (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Gaziantep Bb - Mersin Bld. (18:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Friday
-
- Nacional - Aguada (sat 2:15)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Friday
-
- Diablos - Marinos (sat 0:45)
- Llaneros - Trotamundas (sat 1:00)
- Gaiteros - Cocodrilos (sat 1:00)
- Heroes De Falcon - Piratas De La Guaira (sat 1:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Graz - Barnbach/Koflach (19:00)
- Voslauer - Hollabrunn (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Friday
-
- Gorazde - Sloboda (19:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Montpellier - Nantes (20:00)
- Chambery - Saran (20:00)
- Saint Raphael - Creteil (20:00)
- Pays Aix - Toulouse (20:00)
- Limoges - Dunkerque (20:00)
- Cesson - Dijon (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Istres - Massy Essonne (20:30)
- Tremblay - Angers (20:30)
- Selestat - Caen (20:30)
- Cherbourg - Frontignan (20:30)
- Sarrebourg - Valence (20:30)
- Besancon - Nancy (20:30)
- Cournon D'auvergne - Billere (20:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Toyota Auto Body - Toyoda Gosei (12:00)
- Toyama Dreams - Osaki Electric (sat 5:00)
- Ryukyu Corazon - Toyota Motor East Japan (sat 6:00)
- Earth Friends Bm - Zeekstar Tokyo (sat 7:00)
- Fukuoka - Toyota Boshoku Kyushu (sat 8:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Prestige International Aranmare - Hc Nagoya (sat 7:30)
- The Terrace Hotels - Kagawa Bank (sat 9:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Melsungen - Wetzlar (19:00)
- Stuttgart - Balingen-Weilstetten (20:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Nordhorn - Elbflorenz (19:00)
- Lubeck-Schwartau - Lubbecke (19:30)
- Friesenheim - Minden (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec (18:00)
- Ciechanow - Zukowo (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Friday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Craiova SCM (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Astrahanochka - Chernomorochka (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Slovan - Gorenje Velenje (18:00)
- Trebnje - Ljubljana (19:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Aklimat Ptuj - Krka (18:00)
- Veplas Velenje - Casino Izola (19:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Barcelona - Huesca (20:30)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Last margin | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.94 | 4/10 | 1.70 | 147.5 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.