ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Besa - Luzi (14:00)
- Kastrioti - Af Elbasani (14:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Tomori Berat (14:00)
- Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari (14:00)
- Burreli - Bylis (14:00)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Laferrere - Flandria (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- General Lamadrid - Club Lujan (19:30)
- Central Ballester - Cambaceres (19:30)
- Claypole - Argentino Rosario (19:30)
- Victoriano A. - Deportivo Espanol (19:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Real Pilar (19:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Justo Jose De Urquiza (19:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - Deportivo Paraguayo (19:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Atlas AR (19:35)
- Central Cordoba - Yupanqui (23:00)
- Ituzaingo - El Porvenir (23:00)
- Mercedes - Berazategui (23:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Lanus - Union Santa Fe (thu 1:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Barracas Central 2 (19:00)
- Deportivo Riestra 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (19:00)
- Tigre 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (19:00)
- Independiente 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (19:00)
- Atletico Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (23:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 (23:30)
- Australija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Central Coast Mariners - Western United (thu 9:00)
- Australija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Adelaide - Western United (9:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Wednesday
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Buckie Thistle - Brechin (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Wednesday
-
- Sevilla Fc C - Conil (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Wednesday
-
- Platges de Calvia - Soller (19:00)
- Arenal - Mallorca B (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Herbania - Gran Tarajal (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Wednesday
-
- Almudevar - Atletico Monzon (19:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Caudal Deportivo - Barcia (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Naval Reinosa - Tropezon (17:00)
- Cd Colindres - Cartes (20:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Biel Bienne - Bavois (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Portalban - Coffrane (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Langenthal - Dietikon (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Freinbach - Grasshopper 2 (20:00)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Varnsdorf - Lisen (15:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Club Brugge Ii - Alken (19:00)
- Rfc Liege - Leuven Ii (19:00)
- St. Liege 2 - Westerlo (20:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Saint Eloois - Thes Sport (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Laktasi - Sutjeska Foca (15:00)
- Leotar - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (15:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor (15:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina (15:00)
- Kozara - Nevesinje (15:00)
- Mrkonjic Grad - Famos Vojkovici (15:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Ljubic Prnjavor (15:00)
- Bsk Banja Luka - Omarska (15:00)
- Modrica - Romanija Pale (19:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Santos Ap - Macapa (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Wednesday
-
- Itapipoca - Pacajus (20:00)
- Tiradentes - Icasa (thu 0:00)
- Tirol (BRA) - Maranguape (thu 0:00)
- Brazil kup Nordeste Wednesday
-
- Sport Recife - Juazeirense (thu 1:30)
- Vitoria BA - Treze Pb (thu 1:30)
- America RN - Nautico Recife (thu 1:30)
- Ceara - Itabaiana (thu 1:30)
- CRB - Ae Altos (thu 1:30)
- Botafogo Pb - Bahia (thu 1:30)
- Maranhao - Fortaleza (thu 1:30)
- River-Pi - ABC (thu 1:30)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Cuiaba Esporte - Brasiliense (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Wednesday
-
- Chapadinha - Sampaio Correa (19:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Aigles Du Congo - Maniema (15:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Aigles Du Congo (16:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Jocoro - Fas (22:15)
- Aguila - 11 Deportivo (22:30)
- Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco (22:30)
- Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno (22:30)
- Santa Tecla - Dragon (thu 1:30)
- Metapan - Alianza Fc (thu 2:30)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Wednesday
-
- Huddersfield - Fc Halifax (20:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Ellas Syrou (12:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul (22:00)
- Antigua - Comunicaciones (thu 3:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Orijent - Vukovar 91 (16:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Sudeva Delhi - Dempo (10:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Arema Indonesia - Persebaya Surabaya (14:30)
- Dewa United - Persita (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Kahraba - Baghdad (19:30)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Mes Kerman - Ario Eslamshahr (16:45)
- Saipa - Astara (16:45)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Chadormalu (16:45)
- Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahre Raz (16:45)
- Fajr Sepasi - Darya Babol (16:45)
- Damash Gilan - Mes Shahr Babak (16:45)
- Khosheh Talaei - Kheybar Khorramabad (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Khalij Fars Mahshahr (16:45)
- Mes Soongoun - Esteghal Mollosani (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Shahin Bandar Ameri (16:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Wednesday
-
- Orvietana - Ghivizzano Borgo (15:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Kibera - Dimba Patriots (10:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas (22:00)
- Atl. Nacional - Jaguares De Cordoba (thu 0:10)
- Millonarios - Santa Fe (thu 2:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Grecia - Puntarenas (22:00)
- San Carlos - Herediano (thu 2:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Deportivo Saprissa (thu 3:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Puebla - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz (thu 2:05)
- Correcaminos Uat - Cimarrones De Sonora (thu 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
-
- Pforzheim - Backnang (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Wurzburger Fv - Neumarkt (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Eddersheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- Sonsbeck - Homberg (19:30)
- Frintrop - Schonnebeck (19:30)
- Kleve - TVD Velbert (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- St. Pauli (A) - Phonix Lubeck (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 03 (18:30)
- Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus (19:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tacuary - Ameliano (23:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 1:30)
- Poljska kup W Wednesday
-
- R. Rzeszow - Wroclaw (13:30)
- Uks Sms Lodz - Stomilanki Olszyn (14:00)
- Bielawa - Gdansk (15:00)
- Gks Katowice - Leczna (17:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Lysekloster - Viking 2 (14:30)
- Stjordals Blink - Brattvag (14:30)
- Fyllingen - Os (15:00)
- Strindheim - Nardo (15:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Najma - Al Bukayriyah (19:45)
- Senegal 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Diambars - Pikine (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bangor - Institute (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Wednesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Nova Dedinka (16:00)
- Pezinok - Domino Bratislava (16:00)
- Dunajska Luzna - Tomasov (16:00)
- Rovinka - Modra (16:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (16:00)
- Bernolakovo - Senec (16:00)
- Nsk 1922 Bratislava - Rohožnik (16:00)
- Vrakuna Bratislava - Rusovce (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Wednesday
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Wednesday
-
- Lerines - Cd Cantolagua (19:00)
- Pena - Oberena (19:30)
- Pamplona - Subiza (19:45)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Wednesday
-
- Anaitasuna Ft - Vitoria (19:30)
- Urduliz - San Ignacio (20:00)
- Derio - Pasaia (20:00)
- Anorga - Leioa (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Wednesday
-
- Silla - Patacona (18:15)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sando - Prison Service (21:00)
- Caledonia Aia - Central (23:00)
- Point Fortin - Police TqT (23:00)
- Port Of Spain - Eagles Fc (23:00)
- Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force (thu 1:10)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Progreso - Rampla Jrs (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Taffs Well (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Obera TC (thu 1:00)
- Independiente De Oliva - Riachuelo (thu 2:00)
- Australija NBL Central W Wednesday
-
- Forestville Eagles - Eastern Mavericks (thu 9:00)
- Southern Tigers - Woodville Warriors (thu 9:00)
- Central Districts Lions - Norwood Flames (thu 9:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (19:30)
- Massagno - Lausanne (19:30)
- Geneve Lions - Monthey (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Brno - CEZ Nymburk (17:00)
- NH Ostrava - Srsni Pisek (17:30)
- Kolin - Opava (17:45)
- USK Prague - Decin (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Slavia Prag - Olomoucko (18:30)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Orlovi - Celik Zenica (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Borisfen 2 - Rubon 2 (13:30)
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Gomel 2 (14:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Rguor Minsk - Victoria Grodno (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- Mons - Den Helder (20:30)
- Leuven - Okapi Aalstar (20:30)
- Willebroek - Feyenoord (20:30)
- Brussels - Yoast Utd (20:30)
- Kortrijk - Aris Leeuwarden (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nacional Potosi - Saracho (thu 1:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Catanduva (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Minas Mg - Pinheiros (23:00)
- Uniao Corinthians - Cearense (23:30)
- Caxias Do Sul - Franca (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sampaio - Sao Jose (23:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Yambol - Shumen (17:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Milenijum - Danilovgrad (16:00)
- Decic - Ibar (16:00)
- Studentski Centar - Primorje 1945 (18:00)
- Podgorica - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola (17:30)
- Lahti - Kotka Basket (17:30)
- Korikobrat - Nilan Bisons (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Cholet - Le Mans (18:00)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon (18:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (11:00)
- Rashi - Gau (13:30)
- Iverioni - Batumi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kastela - Marsonia (17:45)
- Omiš - Samobor (19:00)
- Mladost - Zagreb (21:00)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Njardvik - Haukar (20:15)
- Grindavik - Keflavik (21:15)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Shinshu (11:05)
- Hokkaido - Alvark (11:05)
- Kyoto - Diamond Dolphins (11:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (11:05)
- Neophoenix - Seahorses Mikawa (11:05)
- Toyama - Brave Thunders (11:05)
- Shimane - Saga Ballooners (11:05)
- Osaka - Hiroshima D. (11:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Akita (11:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ers (11:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Yokohama (11:05)
- Nagasaki - Ryukyu (11:05)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (12:35)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Wednesday
-
- Tal Tech - Prometey (17:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Wednesday
-
- Hoops - Antonine (15:00)
- Liga Unike W Wednesday
-
- Bashkimi - Penza (17:00)
- Liga Unike M Wednesday
-
- Trepca - Kamza Basket (16:00)
- Tirana - Golden Eagle Ylli (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mazeikiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Vardar (19:00)
- Pelisteri - Fmp Akademija (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (thu 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (thu 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go (16:00)
- Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise (16:00)
- Westchester - Greensboro Swarm (16:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Birmingham Squadron (18:00)
- Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants (thu 0:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls (thu 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves (thu 0:00)
- Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers (thu 3:00)
- Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers (thu 3:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Orlando - Golden State (thu 0:00)
- Washington - Brooklyn (thu 0:00)
- Charlotte - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Toronto - New York (thu 0:30)
- Philadelphia - L.A. Clippers (thu 0:30)
- Atlanta - Portland (thu 0:30)
- Chicago - Indiana (thu 1:00)
- Memphis - L.A. Lakers (thu 1:00)
- Minnesota - Detroit (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Houston (thu 1:00)
- Utah - San Antonio (thu 2:00)
- Denver - Phoenix (thu 3:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Mitteldeutscher (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mkks Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych (19:00)
- Rosa Radom - Wkk Wroclaw (20:00)
- Poznan - Kotwica (20:00)
- Portugal liga kup M Wednesday
-
- Imortal - Portimonense (22:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - SamGTU Samara (14:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Kursk (15:00)
- Nadehzda - Dinamo Moscow (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Novosibirsk (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Enisey Krasnojarsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LTH Castings - Krka (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Maribor - Celje (20:45)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Almansa - Enrique Soler (21:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vojvodina - Sloga Pozega (18:30)
- Vrbas - Topolchanka (18:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tamis Pancevo - Zlatibor Čajetina (18:00)
- Cacak 94 - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Malbas Oresund - Ik Eos (19:00)
- Eskilstuna - Ockelbo (19:00)
- Tureberg - Huddinge (19:00)
- Sloga Uppsala - Aik Basket (20:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Astana (16:15)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rguor Sbornaya 2002 - Meshkov Brest (15:00)
- Aist Kitaya (CHN) - Minsk (16:00)
- Masheka - BGUFK Minsk (16:15)
- Gomel - Kronon Grodno (16:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hranice - Malomerice (18:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Silkeborg Voel - Nykobing (18:30)
- Sonderjyske - Esbjerg (20:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Polva Serviti - Kehra (18:00)
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Saint Amand - Toulon (19:30)
- Metz - Nantes (20:00)
- Brest - Dijon (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Besancon (20:00)
- Merignac - Stella St. Maur (20:00)
- Achenheim Truchtersheim - Besancon (20:00)
- Nice - Chambray Touraine (20:30)
- Paris 92 - Plan de Cuques (20:30)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- ASE Doukas - Zafeirakis (16:00)
- Kilkis - Anagennisi (17:00)
- Drama 1986 - Aeropos (17:00)
- AEK Athena - Ionikos (18:00)
- Paok - Aesx Pylaias (18:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dalmatinka - Zamet (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Afturelding - KA Akureyri (19:30)
- Hafnarfjordur - Haukar (20:30)
- Fram - Stjarnan (20:30)
- Valur - Grotta (20:30)
- Vikingur - Kopavogur (20:30)
- Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod (18:00)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Nes Tziona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (18:30)
- Hapoel Kiriyat - Asa Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- GOG Svendborg - Vive Kielce (18:45)
- Zagreb PPD - Montpellier (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa (18:00)
- Alytaus - Grifas (18:00)
- Vilnius - Sviesa (18:30)
- Vilnius - Amber (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Balatonfuredi (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bekescsabai - DVSC (18:00)
- Kozarmislenyse - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Poruba - Olomouc (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bietigheim - Bensheim (19:00)
- Halle-Neustadt - Thuringer (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamm - Bietigheim-M. (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Larvik - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Fana - Aker (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Sola (20:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kobierzyce - Lublin (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Przemysl - Zabrze 2 (18:00)
- Wisla Plock Ii - Nowe Piekuty (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przeworsk (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Benfica - Sao Pedro Sul (20:30)
- Rumunjska kup W Wednesday
-
- Buzau - Rapid Bucharest (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - Vaslui (17:00)
- Medgidia - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Omsk - St. Petersburg (14:30)
- Perm - Chehovski Medvedi (15:00)
- Kaustik - Saratov (16:30)
- CSKA Moskva - Stavropol (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Astrahanochka (16:00)
- Chernomorochka - Krasnodar (16:30)
- Dinamo - Zvenigorod (16:30)
- Stavropol - Adyif (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Skofljica - Koper (19:00)
- Ljubljana - Krka (20:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Krim - Zrd Litija (17:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Skovde - Hoor (19:00)
- Savehof - Onnereds (19:00)
- Lugi - Vasteras (19:00)
- Skara - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Aranas - Kungalvs (19:00)
- Hallby - Skuru (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Winterthur - Zug (20:30)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Syracuse - Rochester (thu 0:00)
- Grand Rapids - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Utica - Laval (thu 0:00)
- Hartford - Charlotte Checkers (thu 0:00)
- Manitoba - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Rockford (thu 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (thu 2:00)
- San Jose Barracuda - Ontario (thu 3:00)
- San Diego - Bakersfield (thu 3:00)
- ECHL Wednesday
-
- Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye (thu 0:00)
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Reading Royals (thu 0:00)
- Worcester Railers - Newfoundland (thu 0:05)
- Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders (thu 1:05)
- Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans (thu 2:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads (thu 2:10)
- IHL (SLO) Wednesday
-
- Triglav - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Buffalo - Ottawa (thu 0:00)
- Tampa Bay - Boston (thu 0:30)
- USHL Wednesday
-
- Lincoln Stars - Omaha (17:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Cardiff - Belfast (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Minsk 2 - Pribuzhe (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Split - Mladost (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Velika Gorica - Olimpik (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sudosa-Desto - Apollo 8 (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zvh - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Huizen - Advisie/sss (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Energetyk Poznan - PTPS Pila (15:00)
- Bialystok - Pmks Sokolow Sa Nike Wegrow (17:00)
- Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legionovia (17:00)
- Karpaty Mosir Krosno - San Jaroslaw (17:00)
- Solna Wieliczka - Sms Pzps Szczyrk (17:00)
- Mogilno - Stezyca (17:00)
- Sosnowiec - Imielin (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Delecta Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Sulecin (17:00)
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Astra Nowa Sol (17:00)
- Agh Krakow - Bas Bialystok (17:30)
- Bielsko Biala - Bedzin (18:00)
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Arka Chelm (18:00)
- Swidnik - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Siedlce (18:00)
- Jaworzno - Spala (18:30)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Atlanta Vibe - Columbus Fury (thu 0:00)
- Turska kup M Wednesday
-
- Arkas Spor - Halkbank (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Lushnja - Vora (14:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Thursday
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Thursday
-
- Rosario Central - Barracas Central (fri 0:00)
- Instituto Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors (fri 1:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
- Australija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets (fri 7:00)
- Australija South Australian liga Thursday
-
- Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars (10:00)
- Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City (10:00)
- Australija Western liga Thursday
-
- Perth SC - Inglewood Utd (12:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Thursday
-
- Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Volkermarkt - Sak Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Sv Kraig (19:00)
- KAC 1909 - Bleiburg (19:09)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Thursday
-
- Weisskirchen - Ostermiething (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Thursday
-
- Weinland Gamlitz - Sv Wildon (19:00)
- Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Thursday
-
- Kematen - Telfs (19:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Karvan - Difai Agsu (12:00)
- Lokbatan - Iravan (12:00)
- Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Thursday
-
- Rapido De Bouzas - Viveiro (12:00)
- Polvorin - Ourense (12:00)
- Gran Pena - Atletico arteixo (12:00)
- Estradense - Pontevedra B (12:00)
- Silva - Bergantinos (12:15)
- Arzua - Somozas (17:00)
- Paiosaco - Sarriana (17:00)
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras (17:00)
- Betanzos - Arosa SC (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Thursday
-
- Cabecense - Pozoblanco (12:00)
- Atletico Espeleno - La Palma (12:00)
- Cartaya - Utrera (12:00)
- Ceuta B - Puente Genil (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Thursday
-
- Collerense - Poblense (11:30)
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Constancia (11:30)
- Binissalem - Portmany (12:00)
- Llosetense - Alcudia (16:00)
- Mercadal - Manacor (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Thursday
-
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Tamaraceite - Teror (13:00)
- Santa Ursula - Ibarra (13:00)
- Panaderia - Lanzarote (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Yaiza (13:00)
- Cd Marino - Atl. Victoria (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Thursday
-
- Castuera - Cd Calamonte (12:00)
- Arroyo - Trujillo (12:30)
- Diocesano - Don Alvaro (17:00)
- Villafranca (ESP) - Pueblonuevo (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Thursday
-
- Comillas - Arnedo (11:30)
- Calahorra B - Varea (12:00)
- Oyonesa - Ccd Alberite (12:00)
- Berceo - Anguiano (12:00)
- River Ebro - Haro (12:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Ud Logrones B (12:00)
- Tedeon - Racing Rioja (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Thursday
-
- Calamocha - Binefar (11:00)
- Huesca B - Borja (11:00)
- Epila - Cuarte (11:30)
- Belchite 97 - Ejea (12:00)
- Ebro - Utrillas (16:30)
- Tamarite - Fuentes (16:30)
- Caspe - Carinena (16:30)
- Fraga - Cf Illueca (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Thursday
-
- Conquense - San Clemente (11:30)
- Toledo - Puertollano C.f. (12:00)
- Azuqueca - Torrijos (12:00)
- Villarrobledo - Tomelloso (12:00)
- Villarrubia - Socuellamos (12:00)
- Cazalegas - La Solana (12:00)
- Villacanas - Marchamalo (17:00)
- Huracan De Balazote - Albacete B (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Lealtad - Basico Urraca (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Condal (12:00)
- Luarca - Colunga (12:00)
- Union Los Ceares - L'entregu (12:30)
- Praviano - Tuilla (17:15)
- Llanes - Real Titanico (17:15)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Siete Villas - Solares (11:45)
- Bezana - Samano (17:00)
- Castro - Atletico Albericia (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Thursday
-
- Vilassar De Mar - Peralada (18:00)
- Reus Fcr - L Hospitalet (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Thursday
-
- Canillas - Leganes B (10:30)
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Las Rozas (11:30)
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Ad Torrejon (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- Villanueva - Galapagar (16:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Thursday
-
- Villaralbo - Burgos Cf B (12:00)
- La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes (12:30)
- Mirandes B - Ponferradina B (16:30)
- Laguna - Atl. Astorga (16:30)
- Bembibre - Almazan (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Thursday
-
- Huetor Tajar - Cp Almeria (12:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Thursday
-
- Vanersborgs IF - Ifk Skovde (19:15)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Thursday
-
- Skelleftea - Ostersunds (16:00)
- Kiruna - Bergnasets (18:00)
- Bodens - Gottne (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Thursday
-
- Sleipner - Nacka (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Thursday
-
- Landvetter - Frolunda (19:00)
- Qviding - Husqvarna (19:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Breitenrain Bern - Paradiso (18:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Thursday
-
- Sion 2 - Oberwallis Naters (19:30)
- Vevey Sports 05 - Pully Football (20:00)
- Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte (20:15)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens (20:15)
- Chaux de Fonds - Chenois (20:30)
- Meyrin - Lausanne 2 (20:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Thursday
-
- Muttenz - Bassecourt (20:00)
- Thun 2 - Muri (20:00)
- Munsingen - Solothurn (20:15)
- Rotkreuz - Koniz (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Thursday
-
- YF Juventus - Gossau (20:00)
- Hongg - Kosova Zurich (20:00)
- Tuggen - Balzers (20:00)
- Uzwil - Linth (20:15)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Thursday
-
- Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice (11:00)
- Brno - Pardubice (13:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Thursday
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Waasland-Beveren - Eupen (19:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Gv San Jose - Always Ready (20:00)
- Blooming - Aurora (fri 1:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Thursday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (fri 0:00)
- Čile 1. liga Thursday
-
- Audax Italiano - Coquimbo (22:00)
- O Higgins - Deportes Iquique (fri 0:30)
- Danska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Hellerup - Fa 2000 (13:00)
- Fremad Amager - Middelfart (13:00)
- Esbjerg - Roskilde (14:00)
- Aarhus Fremad - Skive (14:00)
- Thisted - Brabrand (15:00)
- AB Copenhagen - Nykobing FA (15:00)
- Danska 4. liga Thursday
-
- Avarta - Ishoj (13:00)
- Holstebro - Naesby (13:00)
- Holbaek - Lyseng (13:00)
- Vejgaard - Vanlose (13:00)
- Sfb-Oure - Aarhus VSK (14:00)
- Young Boys Fd - Frem (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Džibuti 1. liga Thursday
-
- Cdc Q7 - As Arta (19:00)
- Dikhil - Asas (21:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Thursday
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Defence Force (ETH) - Welayta Dicha (14:00)
- Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema (17:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Thursday
-
- Zacapa - Xelaju (18:00)
- Municipal - Coban Imperial (21:00)
- Guastatoya - Coatepeque (22:45)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Dugopolje - Dubrava (15:30)
- Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete (15:30)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Thursday
-
- Delhi Fc - Lajong (11:00)
- Aizawl - Churchill Brothers (15:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo (14:30)
- Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Erbil - Al Karkh (19:30)
- Italija 3a liga Thursday
-
- Padova - Pergolettese (20:45)
- Italija 3b liga Thursday
-
- Carrarese - Perugia (20:30)
- Fermana - Rimini (20:45)
- Gubbio - Torres (20:45)
- Vis Pesaro - Lucchese (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Thursday
-
- Catania - Calcio Giugliano (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Thursday
-
- Bra - Lavagnese (14:30)
- Borgosesia - Gozzano (14:30)
- Vado - Chisola (14:30)
- Ticino - PDHAE (14:30)
- Asti - Derthona (14:30)
- Alcione Milano - Vogherese (14:30)
- Albenga - Pinerolo (14:30)
- Citta Di Varese - Sanremese (15:00)
- Fezzanese - Alba (ITA) (15:00)
- Ligorna - Chieri (15:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Thursday
-
- Legnano - Brusaporto (14:30)
- Tritium - Folgore Caratese (14:30)
- Crema - Castellanzese (14:30)
- Arconatese - Ciserano Bergamo (14:30)
- Caravaggio - USD Casatese (14:30)
- Caldiero Terme - Piacenza (14:30)
- Desenzano Calvina - Villa Valle (14:30)
- Ponte San Pietro - Clivense (14:30)
- Club Milano - Varesina (14:30)
- Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina (20:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Thursday
-
- Portogruaro - Mestre (14:30)
- Bassano Virtus - Montecchio Maggiore (14:30)
- Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane (14:30)
- Luparense - Chions (14:30)
- Montebelluna - Castegnato (14:30)
- Mori - Breno (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Thursday
-
- Prato - Sg City Nova (14:30)
- Forli - Lentigione (14:30)
- Mezzolara - Ravenna (14:30)
- Imolese - Fanfulla (14:30)
- Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi (14:30)
- Scd Progresso - Corticella (14:30)
- San Donnino - Pistoiese (14:30)
- Sammaurese - Victor San Marino (14:30)
- Certaldo - Sant'angelo (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Thursday
-
- Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese (14:30)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Figline (14:30)
- Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta (14:30)
- Tau - Trestina (14:30)
- Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi (14:30)
- Sc Cenaia - Livorno (14:30)
- San Donato - Pianese (15:00)
- Grosseto - Ponsacco (18:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Thursday
-
- Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti (14:30)
- Avezzano - L Aquila (14:30)
- Vastogirardi - Matese (14:30)
- United Riccione - Termoli (14:30)
- Tivoli Calcio - Roma City (Fiuggi) (14:30)
- Fano - Atletico Ascoli (14:30)
- Sora - Vigor Senigallia (14:30)
- Fossombrone - Campobasso (14:30)
- Notaresco - R. Monterotondo (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Thursday
-
- Latte Dolce - Gladiator (14:30)
- Cynthialbalonga - Ischia (14:30)
- Cassino - Ostia Mare (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Thursday
-
- Cavese - Budoni (14:00)
- Atletico Uri - Trastevere (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia (14:30)
- Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra (14:30)
- Romana - Nocerina (14:30)
- San Marzano - Nuova Florida (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Thursday
-
- Paganese - Gravina (14:30)
- Barletta - Fidelis Andria (14:30)
- Bitonto - Gelbison Cilento (14:30)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano (14:30)
- Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 (15:00)
- Manfredonia - ACD Nardo (15:00)
- Matera - Rotonda (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Altamura (15:30)
- Angri - Martina (16:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Thursday
-
- Siracusa - Usd Ragusa (14:30)
- Portici 1906 - S. Agata (14:30)
- Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari (14:30)
- Licata - Gioiese (14:30)
- Reggio Calabria - Akragas (14:30)
- Acireale - Vibonese (15:00)
- San Luca - Trapani (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Sancataldese - Canicatti (16:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Thursday
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Thursday
-
- H. Migdal Haemek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna (14:00)
- Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine (17:15)
- Ironi Baka - Tayibe (20:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba (20:30)
- Liberija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Watanga - Bea Mountain (17:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ksar - Entou (23:30)
- Asac Concorde - Chemal (fri 1:30)
- Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's (fri 1:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Monterrey - Tijuana (fri 4:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Thursday
-
- Mon. Morelia - Venados (fri 2:05)
- Dorados - Atlante (fri 4:05)
- Meksiko 4. liga Thursday
-
- Chilangos - Uruapan (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Thursday
-
- Mutschelbach - Nottingen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Thursday
-
- Heimstetten - Ismaning (19:00)
- Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 (A) (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Thursday
-
- Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Thursday
-
- Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Thursday
-
- Niendorfer - Sasel (19:00)
- Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 (19:30)
- Altona 93 - Wandsbeker Concordia (19:30)
- Rugenbergen - Suderelbe (19:30)
- HEBC Hamburg - Paloma (19:30)
- Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg (19:30)
- Etsv Hamburg - Tornesch (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Thursday
-
- Baunatal - Weidenhausen (19:00)
- Fernwald - Stadtallendorf (19:00)
- Erlensee - Giessen (19:30)
- RW Walldorf - Alzenau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Thursday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Thursday
-
- Straelen - Sc St. Tonis (19:30)
- Hilden - Hamborn (19:30)
- SW Essen - Germania Ratingen (19:30)
- Union Nettetal - Uerdingen (19:30)
- Meerbusch - Buderich (19:30)
- Mulheimer Fc 97 - Baumberg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Thursday
-
- Delmenhorst - Rehden (17:00)
- Wolfsburg (A) - Schoningen (19:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Emden (19:00)
- Vorsfelde - Egestorf/langreder (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Thursday
-
- Wormatia Worms - Spvgg Quierschied (19:00)
- Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Thursday
-
- Bordesholm - Eichede (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Thursday
-
- Lotte Sportfreunde - ASC Dortmund (19:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck (19:00)
- Schermbeck - Vreden (19:00)
- Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine (19:00)
- Ennepetal - Finnentrop/bamenohl (19:00)
- Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund (19:00)
- Siegen - Erkenschwick (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Thursday
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Thursday
-
- FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz (19:00)
- Fulda - Steinbach (19:00)
- Walldorf - Homburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Thursday
-
- Weiche Flensburg 08 - Drochtersen/assel (19:30)
- Spelle Venhaus - Norderstedt (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Thursday
-
- Erfurt - Greifswalder (19:00)
- Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Thursday
-
- Oberhausen - Duren (19:30)
- Peru 1. liga Thursday
-
- Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos (21:00)
- Alianza Lima - Los Chankas (fri 2:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Thursday
-
- Rakow - Jagiellonia (11:00)
- Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (12:00)
- Sandecja - Pogon Szczecin (12:00)
- Wisla Krakow - Legia Varšava (14:00)
- Polonia Varšava - Warta P. (15:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Wisla Pulawy - Elblag (17:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19:00)
- S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (19:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Thursday
-
- Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Thursday
-
- Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora (15:30)
- Portugal kup W Thursday
-
- Braga - Racing Power (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Thursday
-
- Orebro - Norrkoping (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Thursday
-
- Helsinki HJK - TPS Turku (11:30)
- Eidsvold Turn - Notodden (13:00)
- Arendal - Mandalskameratene (14:00)
- Besiktas - Karagumruk (14:00)
- Skeid - Kjelsas (14:00)
- Mikkeli - Kups Akatemia (15:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Al Batin - Hajer (19:45)
- Al Orubah - Jeddah (20:00)
- Al Ain - Al Jandal (20:00)
- Senegal 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ouakam - Generation F. (17:30)
- Dakar Sc - Teungueth (17:30)
- Guediawaye - Mbour (17:30)
- Linguere - Jamono Fatick (17:30)
- Sonacos - Jaraaf (17:30)
- Us Goree - Casa (17:30)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Thursday
-
- Povazska Bystrica - Hummene (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Thursday
-
- Lipany - Snina (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Thursday
-
- Dubnica - Castkovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Krim - Znk Ljubljana (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Thursday
-
- Beti Onak - Txantrea (11:00)
- Alesves - Cd Ardoi (11:30)
- Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra (12:00)
- Cirbonero - Cortes (20:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Thursday
-
- Portugalete - Padura (11:30)
- Basconia - Durango (11:30)
- Beasain - Touring Ke (11:30)
- Alaves C - Deusto (13:00)
- Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak (16:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Thursday
-
- Ilicitano - Villarreal C (12:00)
- Burriana - Rayo Ibense (20:00)
- Svazi 1. liga Thursday
- UAE 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Nasr UAE - Hatta (19:00)
- Emirates Club - Bani Yas (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Maroons - Express (14:00)
- Kampala City - Busoga (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Thursday
- Venecuela 1. liga Thursday
-
- Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos (fri 0:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Thursday
-
- Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 (20:30)
- ABA liga M Thursday
-
- Zadar - FMP (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Platense (fri 0:00)
- La Union Formosa - Boca Juniors (fri 2:00)
- Australija NBL Central M Thursday
- Australija NBL Central W Thursday
- Australija NBL Zapad M Thursday
- Australija NBL Zapad W Thursday
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Jairis - Bembibre (12:00)
- Ferrol - Gipuzkoa (18:00)
- Valencia - Avenida (18:00)
- Zaragoza - Araski Aes (20:00)
- Girona - Celta (20:00)
- Cadi - Gran Canaria (21:00)
- Barcelona CBS - Gernika (21:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Zrinjski - Jumper (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sdushor Minsk - Brest (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Gomel - Horizont Minsk 2 (14:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha De Potosi (fri 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Brasilia - Bauru (23:30)
- Pato Basquete - Corinthians Paulista (23:30)
- Vasco Da Gama - Paulistano (fri 0:00)
- Flamengo - Sao Paulo (fri 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Blumenau - Ituano (23:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Balkan - Cska Sofia (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Zlin - Chomutov (19:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Decic - Studentski Centar (16:00)
- Euroliga M Thursday
-
- Zalgiris - AJ Milano (19:00)
- Partizan - Olympiacos (20:30)
- Baskonia - Efes Pilsen (20:30)
- Bayern Munich - Barcelona (20:30)
- Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv (20:30)
- ASVEL - Monaco (21:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Bosco (18:00)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Osijek - Crikvenica (17:00)
- Stoja - Podstrana (19:00)
- Gorica - Kvarner (19:15)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Haukar - Alftanes (17:00)
- Hottur - Tindastóll (18:00)
- Stjarnan - GrindavÃk (19:00)
- Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Hamar - Thorl (20:15)
- KeflavÃk - Njardvik (21:00)
- Japan 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka (fri 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Thursday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken (22:30)
- Kw Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns (fri 0:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sichuan - Liaoning Leopards (12:35)
- Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Fujian - Shandong Gold (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Cathay Life - Taipower (fri 6:00)
- Taiyuan - Chunghua Telecom (fri 8:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Seoul Knights - LG Sakers (11:00)
- Suwon Kt - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Istogu - Prizreni (19:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Thursday
-
- Champville - Antranik (15:00)
- Nsa - Homenetmen (15:00)
- Mayrouba - Beirut Club (20:00)
- Liga Unike M Thursday
-
- Peja - Teuta (16:00)
- Beselidhja - Z-Mobile Prishtina (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Thursday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (fri 0:00)
- Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge (fri 0:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends (fri 1:00)
- Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite (fri 3:00)
- NBA liga M Thursday
-
- Atlanta - Boston (fri 0:30)
- New Orleans - Milwaukee (fri 1:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Corona Brasov - Mures Targu (17:15)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Konjice - Lth Castings (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Prat Joventut - Cb Santfeliuenc (17:45)
- Srbija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dynamic BG - Joker (16:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Newcastle - Caledonia Gladiators (20:45)
- VTB liga M Thursday
-
- Samara Sgeu - Uralmash (16:00)
- Saratov - Mba Moskva (16:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Zenit (18:00)
- Runa - Nizhny Novgorod (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Viborg - Ikast (18:30)
- Copenhagen - Odense (20:00)
- Danska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Arhus HK - Tonder Handbold (15:00)
- Skive - Odder (15:00)
- Hoj - Koge (15:00)
- Skovbakken - Sydhavsoerne (15:00)
- Odense - Fif (15:00)
- Grindsted - Raekker Molle (15:00)
- Vendsyssel - Midtjylland (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Zrinski - Podravka Vegeta (17:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Thursday
- Liga prvaka M Thursday
-
- Pick Szeged - Veszprem (18:45)
- Wisla Plock - Paris (20:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Dunaujvarosi - NEKA (17:00)
- Vaci - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Mosonmagyarovari - Vasas (18:00)
- Mtk Budapest - Fehervar (18:00)
- Kisvardai - Budaors (18:00)
- MOL liga W Thursday
-
- Lazne Kynzvart - Michalovce (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dynamico - Quintus (21:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Stuttgart - Bergischer Hc (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Hagen - Lubeck-Schwartau (19:00)
- Dessauer - Huttenberg (19:30)
- Nordhorn - Dormagen (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Zprp Kielce - Zukowo (17:00)
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Piekary (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Katy Wroclawskie - Zielona Gora (18:00)
- Awf Warszawa - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 (18:30)
- Sambor Tczew - Olsztyn (18:30)
- Pabianice - Sms Zprp Plock (19:00)
- Skpr Swidnica - Zagiew Dzierzoniow (19:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Braila (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Barcelona - Nava (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hammarby - Guif (19:00)
- Skovde - Lugi (19:00)
- Alingsas - Amo Hk (19:00)
- Ystads - Onnered (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Hallby (19:00)
- Aranas - Malmo HK (19:00)
- Karlskrona - Savehof (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Amicitia Zurich - St. Otmar (18:15)
- Pfadi Winterthur - Suhr Aarau (19:00)
- Kriens - Bern Muri (19:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Seewen - Chur (20:15)
- ECHL Thursday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville Icemen (fri 0:00)
- Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Savannah Ghost Pirates (fri 0:05)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:00)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Montreal - Philadelphia (fri 0:00)
- Toronto - Washington (fri 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Columbus (fri 0:00)
- Ottawa - Chicago (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:30)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- St. Louis - Calgary (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Colorado - N.Y. Rangers (fri 2:00)
- Edmonton - Los Angeles (fri 2:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- Arizona - Nashville (fri 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (fri 3:00)
- USHL Thursday
-
- Usa U18 - Madison Capitols (fri 0:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Fife - Nottingham Panthers (20:30)
- VHL Thursday
- Albanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Vllaznia - Elbasani (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Noortekoondis - Tartu Ulikool (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Vinkovci - Pula (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Apeldoorn - Voltena (20:00)
- Summa Peelpush - Vv Utrecht (20:00)
- Somas Activia - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Lubin (17:30)
- Katowice - Barkom (20:30)
- PVF liga W Thursday
-
- Omaha Supernovas - Grand Rapids Rise (fri 1:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Vakifbank (15:00)
- Fenerbahce - Eczacibasi (18:00)
- Alžir kup Friday
-
- Annaba - Constantine (22:00)
- Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou (22:00)
- Biskra - Oran (22:00)
- Mostaganem - Hussein Dey (22:00)
- Albanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kukesi (15:00)
- Vllaznia - Erzeni (19:00)
- Tirana - Teuta (19:00)
- Angola 1. liga Friday
-
- Cd Lunda Sul - Bravos (15:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Friday
-
- Guillermo Brown - Talleres Escalada (19:00)
- Agropecuario - Quilmes (23:05)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Friday
-
- Tigre - Belgrano (22:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata (22:00)
- Atletico Huracan - River Plate (sat 0:30)
- Armenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh (12:00)
- Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 (12:00)
- Australija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers (sat 4:00)
- Brisbane Roar - Canberra United (sat 6:00)
- Australija 1. liga Friday
-
- Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets (sat 7:30)
- Sydney - CC Mariners (9:45)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Friday
-
- Sutherland Sharks - Apia Tigers (sat 6:30)
- Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves (sat 7:00)
- WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints (sat 9:00)
- Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd (sat 9:00)
- Marconi Stallions - Central Coast U21 (sat 9:00)
- Australija South Australian liga Friday
-
- Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic (sat 5:30)
- Campbelltown City - South Adelaide (sat 5:30)
- Para - Croydon Kings (sat 5:30)
- Fk Beograd - Adelaide Comets (sat 7:30)
- Australija Western liga Friday
-
- Armadale - Perth Redstar (sat 8:00)
- Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 (sat 8:00)
- Western Knights - Floreat Athena (sat 8:00)
- Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City (sat 8:00)
- Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater (sat 8:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Friday
-
- Leoben - Kapfenberg (18:10)
- St. Polten - Amstetten (18:10)
- Ried - Grazzer (20:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Friday
-
- Weiz - Allerheiligen (19:00)
- Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger II (19:00)
- Wallern - Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Lask Linz (A) - Vocklamarkt (19:00)
- Bad Gleichenberg - Voitsberg (19:00)
- Spg Wels - Deutschlandsberger (19:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Drassburg - Neusiedl (19:00)
- Marchfeld Donauauen - Elektra (19:00)
- Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club (19:30)
- Kremser - SV Oberwart (19:30)
- Traiskirchen - Rapid (A) (19:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Motz/silz - Imst (18:00)
- Saalfelden - Wolfurt (18:30)
- Schwaz - St. Johann (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Friday
-
- Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz (19:30)
- Parndorf - Halbturn (19:30)
- Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin (19:30)
- Marz - Rudersdorf (19:30)
- Pinkafeld - Schattendorf (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Friday
-
- Zwettl - Kottingbrunn (19:30)
- Ortmann - Schrems (19:30)
- Scu Kilb - Langenrohr (19:30)
- Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Friday
-
- Perg - Edelweiss (18:00)
- Schallerbach - Micheldorf (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Friday
-
- Grodig - Ufc Siezenheim (18:00)
- Kuchl - Strasswalchen (18:00)
- Burmoos - Hallein (18:00)
- Seekirchen - Tsu Bramberg (18:00)
- Puch - Union Henndorf (18:00)
- Eugendorf - Sak 1914 (19:00)
- Adnet - Golling (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Friday
-
- Sv Frauental - Heiligenkreuz (19:00)
- Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf (19:00)
- Fehring - Ilzer (19:00)
- Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/mur (19:00)
- Lafnitz 2 - Furstenfeld (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Friday
-
- Tirol (A) - Kundl (19:00)
- Fugen - Vols (19:00)
- Kitzbuhel - Fc Volders (19:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Friday
-
- Zaqatala - MOIK (12:00)
- Imisli - Shamakhi (13:00)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Friday
-
- Gabala - Neftchi (13:30)
- Kapaz - Qarabag (16:00)
- Å kotska 2. liga Friday
-
- Ayr United - Airdrie (20:45)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Friday
-
- Burgos - Espanyol (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Friday
-
- Felanitx - Santanyi (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Friday
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Friday
-
- Deportiva Minera - Murcia B (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Friday
-
- Fuente De Cantos - Azuaga (12:00)
- Olivenza - Jaraiz (12:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Friday
-
- Casalarreina - Alfaro (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Friday
-
- Torina - Escobedo (17:00)
- Laredo - Vimenor (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Friday
-
- Ue Tona - Castelldefels (11:45)
- Prat - Olot (12:00)
- Vilafranca - Grama (12:00)
- Rapitenca - Mollerussa (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Friday
-
- Tres Cantos - Parla (12:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Friday
-
- Lunds - Rosengard (13:00)
- Torns If - Torslanda (14:00)
- Falkenbergs - Trollhattan (15:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Friday
-
- Vasalunds - Karlbergs (14:00)
- Fbk Karlstad - Taby (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Forward - Grebbestads (14:00)
- Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK (14:00)
- Saffle Sk - Stenungsunds (14:00)
- Ahlafors - Lidkopings FK (14:00)
- Herrestads Aif - Kumla (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Friday
-
- Viggbyholms - Osteraker (13:00)
- Enkoping - Gute (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Friday
-
- Team Tg - Lulea (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Friday
-
- Osterlen - Nosaby (13:00)
- IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm (13:00)
- Kristianstad - Simrishamn (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Friday
-
- Enskede - Nykopings (13:00)
- Smedby - Sylvia (13:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Astrio - Tord (14:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Friday
-
- Xamax - Schaffhausen (19:30)
- Stade Nyonnais - Sion (19:30)
- Bellinzona - Aarau (20:15)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Slovan Liberec - Zlin (10:00)
- Češka 2. liga Friday
-
- Pribram - Vlasim (18:00)
- Brno - Sparta Prague B (18:00)
- Opava - Kromeriz (18:00)
- Jihlava - Dukla Prague (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga W Friday
-
- Lisen - Teplice (14:00)
- Sparta Prague B - Fc Praha (sat 0:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Friday
-
- Admira Prag - Vltavin (10:15)
- Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur (10:30)
- Hostoun - Povltavska (15:00)
- Domazlice - Plzen B (16:30)
- Pisek - Dukla Prag B (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Friday
-
- Kolin - Jablonec B (10:30)
- Banik Most - Sous - Mlada Boleslav B (15:00)
- Velvary - Teplice B (16:00)
- Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B (16:30)
- Usti Nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Friday
-
- Hodonin - Zlinsko (15:00)
- Uhersky Brod - Zlin B (15:00)
- Blansko - Start Brno (15:00)
- FK Frydek-Mistek ZS - Karvina B (15:30)
- Hranice - Bohunice (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija A Friday
-
- Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov (14:00)
- Klatovy - Petrin Plzen (16:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Friday
-
- Olympie Brezova - Hrebec (10:00)
- Neratovice Byskovice - Chomutov (10:15)
- Meteor Prag - Slany (10:15)
- Brandys N. Labem - Louny (10:15)
- Ujezd Prague - Steti (10:15)
- Ceski Brod - Ostrov (14:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Friday
-
- Dobrovice - Caslav (10:30)
- Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry (10:30)
- Hlinsko - Turnov (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Friday
-
- Zdirec N. D. - Velka Bites (11:00)
- Slavoj Polna - Pelhimov (15:00)
- Lanzhot - Zdar Nad Sazavou (15:00)
- Lisen B - Velke Mezirici (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Friday
-
- Slavicin - Batov (10:30)
- Skastice - HFK Olomouc (15:00)
- Prerov - Novi Jicin (15:00)
- Holesov - Vsetin (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Friday
-
- Vratimov Fc - Havirov (10:15)
- Bridlicna - Valašske Meziriči (14:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Friday
-
- Mirovice - Trebon (10:15)
- Olesnik - Malše Roudné (15:00)
- Hluboka Nad Vltavou - Trebetice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Friday
-
- Kurim - SK Krumvir (10:15)
- Svratka Brno - Bystrc (10:30)
- Moravska Slavia - Rajecko (11:00)
- Mutenice - Bosonohy (15:00)
- Sparta Brno - Lednice (15:30)
- Kunstat - Ratiskovice (15:30)
- Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice (15:30)
- Češka reg. liga Moravskoslezsky KP Friday
-
- Koberice - Cesky Tesin (13:00)
- Dolni Datyne - Kravare (13:00)
- Orlova - Haj Ve Slezsku (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Friday
-
- Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota (10:15)
- Kaznejov - Horni Briza (11:30)
- Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Prazsky Prebor Friday
-
- Podoli Praha - Cafc (10:15)
- Branik - Dukla JM (10:15)
- Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina (10:30)
- Vysegrad - Kolovraty (12:30)
- Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice (15:00)
- Viktoria Žižkov B - Treboradice (15:30)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Friday
-
- Sk Doksy - Libis (10:15)
- Porici N. S. - Dobriš (14:00)
- Mnichovohradistsky - Tuchlovice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Friday
-
- Modlany - Krupka (10:15)
- Litom - Vilemov (10:30)
- Srbice - Nestemice (10:30)
- Zatec - Brna (11:00)
- Probostov - Oldrichov (13:00)
- Jilove - Ledvice (14:00)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Friday
-
- Napajedla - Kvasice (15:00)
- Bangladeš 1. liga Friday
-
- Mohammedan - Fortis (10:15)
- Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel (10:15)
- Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police (10:15)
- Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings (9:45)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Sint-Truiden - Rfc Liege (20:00)
- Belgija 2. liga Friday
-
- Beerschot VA - Genk U23 (20:00)
- Club Brugge U23 - Dender (20:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Friday
-
- Tafic Fc - Holy Ghost (15:00)
- Masitoaka - Orapa United (15:00)
- Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy (15:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga Friday
-
- Santa Cruz - The Strongest (sat 0:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga Friday
-
- Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo (13:00)
- Arda Kurdžali - Krumovgrad (15:30)
- Levski - Slavia Sofia (18:00)
- Čile 1. liga Friday
-
- Cobresal - Palestino (sat 0:30)
- Čile 2. liga Friday
-
- San Felipe - Limache (22:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Friday
-
- Apollon Limassol - Zakakiou (18:00)
- Doxa - Othellos Athienou (18:00)
- Danska kup Friday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Aarhus AGF (16:30)
- Silkeborg - Fredericia (19:00)
- Džibuti 1. liga Friday
-
- Asc Hayab - Garde-Cotes (19:00)
- Port - Gr/saif (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Friday
-
- Middlesbrough - Sunderland (12:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Crystal Palace - Tottenham (13:00)
- Crystal Palace - Tottenham (13:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Friday
-
- Millwall - WBA (14:00)
- Hull City - Stoke City (16:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Friday
-
- Bristol City - Leicester (13:30)
- Millwall - WBA (14:00)
- Hull City - Stoke City (16:00)
- Cardiff - Sunderland (16:00)
- Southampton - Middlesbrough (16:00)
- Norwich - Plymouth (16:00)
- Preston - Rotherham (16:00)
- QPR - Birmingham City (16:00)
- Sheffield Wed. - Swansea (16:00)
- Huddersfield - Coventry (16:00)
- Blackburn - Ipswich (18:30)
- Watford - Leeds (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Friday
-
- Burnley - Crewe (14:00)
- Charlton - Bournemouth (14:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Friday
-
- Barnsley - Cambridge United (16:00)
- Port Vale - Bristol Rovers (16:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Friday
-
- Derby - Blackpool (16:00)
- Wigan - Burton Albion (16:00)
- Reading - Northampton (16:00)
- Barnsley - Cambridge United (16:00)
- Peterborough - Carlisle (16:00)
- Exeter - Charlton (16:00)
- Port Vale - Bristol Rovers (16:00)
- Lincoln - Leyton (16:00)
- Shrewsbury - Oxford United (16:00)
- Wycombe - Portsmouth (16:00)
- Stevenage - Bolton (16:00)
- Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham (16:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Friday
-
- Gillingham - Crewe (16:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Friday
-
- Colchester - Newport (16:00)
- MK Dons - Walsall (16:00)
- Swindon - Notts County (16:00)
- Accrington St. - Morecambe (16:00)
- Gillingham - Crewe (16:00)
- Bradford - Tranmere (16:00)
- Barrow - Grimsby (16:00)
- Crawley Town - Doncaster (16:00)
- Forest Green - Stockport (16:00)
- Wrexham - Mansfield (16:00)
- Wimbledon AFC - Harrogate Town (16:00)
- Salford City - Sutton Coldfield (16:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Friday
-
- Maidenhead - Aldershot Town (16:00)
- Boreham Wood - Dagenham&Red (16:00)
- Solihull Moors - Barnet (16:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Friday
-
- Hartlepool - Halifax (16:00)
- Oldham - Afc Fylde (16:00)
- York - Chesterfield (16:00)
- Ebbsfleet United - Southend (16:00)
- Kidderminster - Altrincham (16:00)
- Woking - Eastleigh (16:00)
- Gateshead - Rochdale (16:00)
- Oxford City - Wealdstone (16:00)
- Maidenhead - Aldershot Town (16:00)
- Boreham Wood - Dagenham&Red (16:00)
- Solihull Moors - Barnet (16:00)
- Dorking - Bromley (16:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Friday
-
- Yeovil - Torquay (16:00)
- Eastbourne - Maidstone (16:00)
- St. Albans - Braintree (16:00)
- Havant & W - Worthing (16:00)
- Bath City - Weymouth (16:00)
- Chelmsford - Dartford (16:00)
- Weston Super Mare - Taunton Town (16:00)
- Welling - Dover (16:00)
- Hemel Hempstead - Aveley (16:00)
- Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge (16:00)
- Farnborough - Chippenham Town (16:00)
- Truro - Slough Town (18:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Gloucester City - Brackley Town (14:00)
- Scunthorpe - Kings Lynn (16:00)
- Darlington - Chorley (16:00)
- Boston United - Peterborough Sports (16:00)
- Farsley Celtic - Southport (16:00)
- Tamworth - Bishop S Stortford (16:00)
- Scarborough - Warrington (16:00)
- Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton (16:00)
- Alfreton - Rushall (16:00)
- Buxton - Chester (16:00)
- South Shields - Spennymoor Town (16:00)
- Banbury - Hereford (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Friday
-
- Folkestone - Lewes (16:00)
- Haringey Borough - Hastings (16:00)
- Cray Wanderers - Chatham (16:00)
- Concord Rangers - Carshalton (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Friday
-
- Basingstoke - Gosport Borough (16:00)
- Chesham Utd - Hayes & Yeading (16:00)
- Hungerford - Bracknell (16:00)
- Poole - Afc Totton (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Friday
-
- Hitchin Town - Needham Market (16:00)
- Afc Telford - Redditch (16:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Ashton - Whitby Town (16:00)
- Estonija 1. liga Friday
-
- Kuressaare - Tallinn Kalev (13:30)
- Etiopija 1. liga Friday
-
- Adama City - St. George (14:00)
- Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame (17:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Friday
-
- Lille - Lens (21:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Paris Fc - Montpellier (21:00)
- Francuska 3. liga Friday
-
- Le Mans - Epinal (19:30)
- Chateauroux - Martigues (19:30)
- Dijon - Nimes (19:30)
- Marignane - Versailles 78 (19:30)
- Cholet - Red Star Fc 93 (19:30)
- Gana kup Friday
-
- Dreams - Soccer Intellectuals (16:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Friday
-
- Hk U23 - Sham Shui Po (sat 8:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Friday
-
- Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva (15:50)
- Slaven Belupo - Osijek (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Hajduk Split - ZNK Dinamo (13:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Friday
-
- Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko (13:45)
- Solin - Jarun (15:30)
- Hrvatska 3. liga Friday
-
- Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dugo Selo (15:30)
- Opatija - Zdralovi (15:30)
- Bjelovar - Grobnican (15:30)
- Kustosija - Jadran LP (15:30)
- Karlovac - Hrvace (18:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Friday
-
- Real Kashmir - Neroca Fc (sat 9:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Friday
-
- Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd (11:30)
- Sc Bengaluru - United Sc (IND) (11:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Friday
-
- Makassar - Borneo (14:30)
- Madura United - PSS Sleman (14:30)
- Barito Putera - Psis Semarang (14:30)
- Borneo - Makassar (14:30)
- Irska 1. liga Friday
-
- Drogheda United - St. Patricks (20:45)
- Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians (20:45)
- Derry City - Galway United (20:45)
- Waterford United - Sligo Rovers (20:45)
- Shelbourne - Dundalk (20:45)
- Irska 2. liga Friday
-
- Cork City - Athlone Town (20:45)
- Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers (20:45)
- Longford Town - UCD (20:45)
- Treaty United - Finn Harps (20:45)
- Kerry - Wexford Youths (20:45)
- Italija 2. liga W Friday
-
- Cesena - Lazio (14:30)
- Italija 2. liga U19 Friday
-
- Salernitana - Monopoli (14:30)
- Spal - Vicenza (14:30)
- Brescia - Albinoleffe (15:00)
- Cittadella - Udinese (15:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Friday
-
- Campodarsego - Union Clodiense (14:30)
- Virtus Bolzano - Este (15:30)
- Izrael 2. liga Friday
-
- Hapoel Ironi KS - Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm (14:00)
- Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona (14:00)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias (14:00)
- Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon (14:00)
- Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda (14:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Friday
-
- Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem (11:00)
- Sc Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden (11:40)
- M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne (11:45)
- Hapoel Bney Lod - Hapoel Herzliya (12:30)
- M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Hapoel Marmorek (12:30)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Raanana (11:35)
- Maccabi Ahi Nazaret - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik (12:00)
- Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Baka (12:00)
- Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem (12:00)
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Ms Tira (12:15)
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa (19:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Beleza - Mynavi Sendai (sat 7:00)
- Nojima Stella - Albirex Niigata (sat 9:30)
- Japan 1. liga Friday
-
- Tokyo Verdi - Kyoto (11:00)
- Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka (sat 5:00)
- Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (sat 6:00)
- Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa (sat 6:00)
- Kashima - Iwata (sat 7:00)
- Urawa - Avispa Fukuoka (sat 7:00)
- Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo FC (sat 7:00)
- Machida - Sagan Tosu (sat 7:00)
- Nagoya - Yokohama F. Marinos (sat 8:00)
- Cerezo Osaka - Shonan (sat 8:00)
- Japan 2. liga W Friday
-
- Ehime - Fc Takatsuki Speranza (sat 5:00)
- Harima Albion - Orca Kamogawa (sat 5:00)
- Shizuoka Bonita - Ngu Nagoya (sat 5:00)
- Japan 2. liga Friday
-
- Kofu - Yamaguchi (sat 5:00)
- Oita - Okayama (sat 6:00)
- Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu (sat 6:00)
- Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai (sat 6:00)
- Tokushima - Kusatsu (sat 6:00)
- Mito - Kagoshima United (sat 6:00)
- Blaublitz - Iwaki (sat 6:00)
- Kumamoto - Jef United Chiba (sat 7:00)
- Ehime - Fujieda Myfc (sat 8:00)
- Japan 3. liga Friday
-
- Sagamihara - Kamatamare (sat 5:00)
- Osaka - Imabari (sat 5:00)
- Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu (sat 6:00)
- Ryukyu - Toyama (sat 8:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Salt - Sahab (20:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs (sat 9:00)
- Supersport Utd - Cape Town City (sat 9:00)
- Royal Am - Golden Arrows (sat 9:00)
- Swallows - Polokwane (sat 9:00)
- Kambodža 1. liga Friday
- Katar 1. liga Friday
-
- Shamal - Al Ahli Doha (19:30)
- Umm Salal - Muaither (19:30)
- Kina 1. liga Friday
-
- Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan (sat 8:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Friday
-
- Junior Barranquilla - La Equidad (sat 1:30)
- Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- V. Club Mokanda - Cara Brazzaville (15:00)
- Cara Brazzaville - Cheminots (15:00)
- Leopard - As Bng (15:00)
- Juk - Nathalys (18:00)
- Koreja 1. liga Friday
-
- Jeonbuk Motors - Ulsan Hd (sat 6:00)
- Incheon United - Daejeon Citizen (sat 6:00)
- Jeju United - Pohang Steelers (sat 8:30)
- Suwon City - Gimcheon Sangmu (sat 8:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Friday
-
- Asan Mugunghwa - Cheongju (sat 6:00)
- Seongnam Chunma - Gimpo C. (sat 8:30)
- Seoul E-Land - Anyang (sat 8:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Changwon - Paju Citizen (sat 6:00)
- Mokpo City - Ulsan Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong (sat 7:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Daegu 2 - Gimhae (sat 6:00)
- Changwon - Paju Citizen (sat 6:00)
- Mokpo City - Ulsan Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong (sat 7:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Friday
-
- Perez Zeledon - Ad Santos (sat 2:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Friday
-
- Tadamon - Tripoli (13:15)
- Makao 1. liga Friday
-
- Gala - University Of Macau (12:00)
- Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai (14:00)
- Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo (sat 8:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott (23:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga Friday
-
- Puebla - Tigres (sat 2:00)
- America De Mexico - Atletico San Luis (sat 3:00)
- Mazatlan - Tijuana (sat 4:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Friday
-
- Cruz Azul - America (22:45)
- Queretaro - Necaxa (sat 0:00)
- Leon - Mazatlan (sat 2:06)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Club America - Atl. San Luis (16:00)
- Mazatlan Fc - Club Tijuana (17:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Friday
-
- Celaya - Tlaxcala (sat 1:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Friday
-
- Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo (17:00)
- Tecos Fc - Cimarrones De Sonora 2 (sat 1:00)
- Orgullo Reynosa - Coras (sat 1:45)
- Chihuahua - Apodaca (sat 3:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Friday
-
- Dongu - Caja Oblatos (19:00)
- Poza Rica - Ayense (sat 0:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Friday
-
- Bavarians - Khovd (12:15)
- Bayanzurkh Sporting - FC Ulaanbaatar (sat 9:15)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Friday
-
- NAC Breda - Maastricht (20:00)
- De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar (20:00)
- Ado Den Haag - Groningen (20:00)
- Den Bosch - Dordrecht (20:00)
- Eindhoven FC - Cambuur (20:00)
- Telstar - Jong Utrecht (20:00)
- Emmen - Jong Ajax (20:00)
- Helmond - Willem II (20:00)
- Venlo - Oss (20:00)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Friday
-
- Kloetinge - Hoek (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Friday
-
- BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde (13:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Friday
- Peru 1. liga Friday
-
- Cusco - Comercio (sat 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia (12:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Friday
-
- Jagiellonia 2 - Skierniewice (12:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Friday
-
- Pogon Szczecin Ii - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (12:00)
- Solec K. - Swit Skolwin (14:00)
- Luzino - Notec Czarnkow (15:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Friday
-
- Gornik Zabrze 2 - Kluczbork (13:00)
- Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Friday
- Portugal 1. liga Friday
-
- Gil Vicente - Famalicao (16:30)
- Benfica - Chaves (19:00)
- Estrela Vendas Novas - Sporting Lisabon (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Sc Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Leixoes - Academico Viseu (11:30)
- Portugal 2. liga Friday
-
- Os Belenenses - Feirense (12:00)
- Ferreira - Oliveirense (15:00)
- Tondela - Vilaverdense (16:30)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina A Friday
-
- Montalegre - Limianos (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina C Friday
-
- Uniao De Coimbra - Alverca B (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Friday
-
- Trelleborgs - Vittsjo Gik (12:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Gamla Upsala (13:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Friday
-
- Helsinki HJK - PK-35 (10:45)
- Ekenas - Kapa (12:00)
- Pepo Lappeenranta - Jippo (12:00)
- Ilves - Lahti (14:00)
- Vaasa PS - Jaro FF (14:00)
- Klubi 04 - Salon Palloilijat (15:30)
- Ilves - Oulu AC (16:00)
- Mariehamn IFK - KTP (16:00)
- Ruanda 1. liga Friday
-
- Amagaju - Marines (14:00)
- Gasogi United - Etoile De L'est (14:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Friday
-
- Dynamo Moscow - Rostov (17:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Friday
-
- Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki (sat 6:00)
- SAD NSWL W Friday
-
- Orlando Pride - Chicago (sat 0:00)
- San Diego Wave - Reign (sat 3:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Feiha (20:00)
- Al Ettifaq SA - Al-Ahli S.A. (20:00)
- Al Taawon - Al Hazm (20:00)
- Damac - Al Khaleej (20:00)
- Al Akhdoud - Al Raed (20:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Friday
-
- Al Adalh - Al Taraji (19:30)
- Al Faisaly - Al Kholood (19:45)
- Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa (19:45)
- Al Jabalain - Ohod (20:00)
- Al Arabi - Al Qadisiyah (20:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Friday
-
- Wilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians (17:15)
- Slifa - Bhantal (17:15)
- Wilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians (17:15)
- Slifa - Bhantal (17:15)
- Sjeverna Irska kup Friday
-
- Glentoran - Linfield (20:45)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Friday
-
- Slovan Bratislava B - Tatran Presov (10:30)
- Trebisov - Petrzalka (12:00)
- Puchov - D. Kubin (15:00)
- Pohronie D. Zdana - Komarno (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Raca - Podkonice (12:00)
- Malacky - Sered (15:00)
- Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Hurbanovo - Pata (15:00)
- Crystal - Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Friday
-
- Rogaska - Bravo (15:00)
- Maribor - Radomlje (17:30)
- Domzale - Mura (20:15)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Olimpija Ljubljana - Radomlje (15:30)
- Slovenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Ilirija - Triglav Gorenjska (15:00)
- Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana (15:30)
- Rudar Velenje - Tolmin (18:30)
- Krka - Fuzinar (18:30)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda (19:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga Friday
-
- Cadiz - Granada (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Friday
-
- Castellonense - Castellon B (11:30)
- Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 (17:00)
- Srbija 1. liga Friday
-
- Cukaricki - Novi Pazar (14:00)
- Radnik - Vojvodina (16:00)
- IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo (18:00)
- TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac (18:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Friday
-
- Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda (15:00)
- Jedinstvo U - Metalac GM (15:00)
- Dubocica - Mačva Šabac (19:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Friday
-
- Bask - Zemun (16:00)
- UAE 1. liga Friday
-
- Ittihad Kalba - Ajman Club (19:00)
- Al-Wahda - Al Shabab UAE (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Friday
-
- Airtel Kitara - Bul (14:00)
- Wakiso Giants - Nec Fc (14:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Minaj - Oleksandriya (11:00)
- Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1 (11:00)
- Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev (11:00)
- Zorya - Metalist 1925 (11:00)
- Veres Rivne - Kryvbas (11:00)
- Rukh Lviv - Lnz Cherkasy (11:00)
- Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk (11:00)
- Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa (11:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Friday
-
- Chaika Petropavloskaya - Zvyagel (12:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo (16:30)
- Penarol - Nacional Club (20:00)
- USL Friday
-
- North Carolina - Hartford Athletic (sat 0:00)
- USL 2. liga Friday
-
- Lexington - Greenville (sat 0:00)
- Lexington - Greenville (sat 0:00)
- Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison (sat 3:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Friday
-
- AGMK - Bunyodkor (15:00)
- Qizilqum - Lokomotiv Tashkent (15:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Friday
-
- Zamora FC - Angostura (21:00)
- Wales 1. liga Friday
-
- Connah - Newtown (13:30)
- Barry Town - Penybont (13:30)
- Pontypridd - Haverfordwest (13:30)
- Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth (13:30)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Friday
-
- Carmarthen - Cwmbran Town (15:00)
- Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major (15:00)
- Llanelli - Pontardawe Town (15:30)
- Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town (15:30)
- Ammanford - Caerau Ely (15:30)
- Trefelin - Goytre United (15:30)
- Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Porthmadog - Airbus UK (15:30)
- Buckley Town - Guilsfield (15:30)
- Llandudno - Holywell Town (15:30)
- Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town (15:30)
- Mold Alex - Caersws (15:30)
- Llanidloes - Chirk Aaa Fc (15:30)
- Prestatyn - Flint Town United (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Zarate - Union De Santa Fe (sat 2:00)
- Australija NBL Central W Friday
-
- North Adelaide Rockets - Sturt Sabres (sat 9:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Vevey Riviera - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Friday
-
- Espanol Osorno - Puerto Varas (23:00)
- Espanol De Talca - Catolica (sat 0:15)
- U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue (sat 0:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Gomel 2 - Horizont Minsk 2 (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Friday
-
- Den Bosch - Hubo Limburg (20:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Kinwa - La Salle Tarija (sat 0:00)
- Saracho - Leones De Potosi (sat 1:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Friday
-
- Uniao Corinthians - Franca (23:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Friday
-
- Corinthians - Campinas (sat 1:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Minyor - Levski (18:00)
- Eurokup M Friday
-
- Besiktas - Bourg (18:45)
- London Lions - Paris Basket (20:30)
- Euroliga M Friday
-
- Fenerbahce - Alba Berlin (18:45)
- Real Madrid - Crvena zvezda (20:30)
- Virtus Bologna - Panathinaikos (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Friday
-
- Gravelines - Le Portel (19:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer (20:00)
- Nantes - Orleans (20:00)
- La Rochelle - Lille (20:00)
- Angers - Vichy (20:00)
- Pau Orthez - Aix Maurienne (20:30)
- Antibes - Asa Gries-Souffel (20:30)
- Saint Chamond - Evreux (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Rustavi - Iverioni (16:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Dubrovnik - Split (17:00)
- Zabok - Skrljevo (19:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Friday
-
- Udine - Treviglio (20:45)
- Izrael 2. liga M Friday
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Osaka - Hokkaido (sat 6:05)
- Akita - Shibuya Sun Rockers (sat 6:05)
- Shinshu - Fighting Eagles Nagoya (sat 6:05)
- Hiroshima D. - Gunma Crane Thunders (sat 6:05)
- Chiba - Brave Thunders (sat 7:05)
- Seahorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex (sat 7:05)
- Yokohama - Alvark (sat 7:05)
- Diamond Dolphins - Toyama (sat 7:05)
- Sendai 89ers - Neophoenix (sat 8:05)
- Saga Ballooners - Kyoto (sat 8:05)
- Nagasaki - Shimane (sat 8:05)
- Japan 2. liga M Friday
-
- Iwate Big Bulls - Niigata (sat 9:00)
- Shiga - Nara (sat 9:00)
- Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns (sat 9:00)
- Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka (sat 9:00)
- Aomori - Kumamoto (sat 9:00)
- Altiri Chiba - Fukushima Firebonds (sat 9:00)
- Kobe - Shizuoka (sat 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Friday
-
- Montreal Toundra - Windsor (sat 0:30)
- Kina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Jilin (12:35)
- Guangdong Tigers - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi (12:35)
- Tianjin - Guangzhou (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Friday
-
- Taiwan Beer - Bank Of Taiwan (10:00)
- Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua (12:00)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Friday
-
- Chunghua Telecom - Cathay Life (sat 6:00)
- Taipower - Taiyuan (sat 8:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Friday
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Friday
-
- Tainan Tsg Ghosthawks - New Taipei Ctbc Dea (sat 7:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Friday
-
- Kcc Egis - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Liga Unike M Friday
-
- Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli (16:00)
- Trepca - Z-Mobile Prishtina (19:00)
- NBA G liga M Friday
-
- Westchester - Memphis Hustle (sat 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants (sat 0:00)
- Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise (sat 0:30)
- Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd (sat 1:00)
- Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings (sat 1:00)
- Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs (sat 1:00)
- Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars (sat 1:30)
- Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors (sat 2:00)
- South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes (sat 3:00)
- NBA liga M Friday
-
- Orlando - L.A. Clippers (sat 0:00)
- Indiana - L.A. Lakers (sat 0:00)
- Washington - Detroit (sat 0:00)
- Charlotte - Golden State (sat 0:00)
- Brooklyn - Chicago (sat 0:30)
- Cleveland - Philadelphia (sat 0:30)
- San Antonio - New York (sat 1:00)
- Miami - Portland (sat 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Phoenix (sat 1:00)
- Denver - Minnesota (sat 2:00)
- Sacramento - Dallas (sat 3:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza (17:30)
- Gliwice - Warszawa (19:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Awf Katowice - Gks Tychy (18:00)
- Starogard Gdanski - Pelplin (19:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Friday
-
- Maja - Santo Andre (17:00)
- Portugal liga kup M Friday
-
- Porto - Vitoria (21:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bcmu Pitesti - Voluntari (17:00)
- Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest (17:00)
- Cluj Napoca - Athletic Constanta (17:00)
- Timisoara - Valcea (17:00)
- Craiova - Asc Targu Jiu (17:00)
- Csm Focsani - Laguna Bucuresti (17:00)
- Municipal Galati - Csu Ploiesti (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Ilirija - Rogaska Crystal (19:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Estela - Oviedo (20:00)
- Alicante - Real Betis (20:45)
- Caceres - Tizona Burgos (20:45)
- Fuenlabrada - Ourense (21:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Duga - Partizan (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Mladost Admiral - Leskovac Zdravlje (17:00)
- Zlatibor Čajetina - Novi Pazar (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Buyukcekmece - Samsun (16:00)
- Cagdas Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray (16:00)
- Bursaspor - Tofas Bursa (18:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Bornova Belediye - Cayirova (13:30)
- Balikesir - Final Spor (15:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Plymouth City Patriots - Cheshire (20:30)
- Sheffield - Leicester (20:45)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Friday
- Austrija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Graz - Voslauer (19:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Frydek-Mistek - Plzen (15:00)
- Brno - Banik Karvina (16:00)
- Gumarny Zubri - Lovosice (18:00)
- Ronal Jicin - Strakonice (18:00)
- Dukla Prague - Koprivnice (19:30)
- Nove Veseli - Hranice (19:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Chambery - Limoges (20:00)
- Pays Aix - Nantes (20:00)
- Saran - Nimes (20:00)
- Toulouse - Creteil (20:30)
- Dijon - Dunkerque (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Istres - Billere (20:00)
- Selestat - Massy Essonne (20:30)
- Pontault Combault - Tremblay (20:30)
- Valence - Cournon D'auvergne (20:30)
- Besancon - Cherbourg (20:30)
- Frontignan - Angers (20:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Toyota Motor East Japan - Osaki Electric (sat 5:00)
- Fukuoka - Earth Friends Bm (sat 6:00)
- Daido - Zeekstar Tokyo (sat 7:00)
- Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Toyama Dreams (sat 8:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Friday
-
- Hanam - Chungnam Athletic (10:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Friday
-
- Sugar Gliders - Gyeongnam Dc (12:00)
- Busan W - Incheon City (sat 8:10)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Pler - Budakalasz (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Multi Esens - Skopje 2020 (20:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Kumanovo - Astibo (19:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Zaglebie - Koszalin (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Lodz - Stal Mielec (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Friday
-
- Radom - Azs Poznan (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Friday
-
- Koscian - Lider Swarzedz (19:30)
- Portugal kup M Friday
-
- Porto Vitalis - Aquas Santas (17:00)
- Braga - Benfica (17:00)
- Sporting - Nazare (18:00)
- Santo Tirso - Avanca (19:00)
- Ad Albicastrense - Povoa (19:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Dobova - Gorenje Velenje (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Zrd Litija - Krim (19:40)
- Aklimat Ptuj - Casino Izola (20:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bidasoa - Anaitasuna (19:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Proleter Zrenjanin - Partizan (19:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Bekament - Napredak (19:00)
- AHL Friday
-
- Manitoba - Toronto Marlies (20:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - San Jose Barracuda (20:00)
- Bridgeport - Charlotte Checkers (sat 0:00)
- Syracuse - Lehig Valley (sat 0:00)
- Utica - Providence (sat 0:00)
- Hartford - Springfield (sat 0:00)
- Laval - Belleville (sat 0:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Grand Rapids (sat 1:00)
- Milwaukee - Rockford (sat 1:00)
- Texas - Iowa (sat 1:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Abbotsford (sat 2:05)
- Tucson - San Diego (sat 3:00)
- Henderson Silver Knights - Bakersfield (sat 3:00)
- ECHL Friday
-
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Maine Mariners (sat 0:00)
- Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals (sat 0:00)
- Kalamazoo Wings - Cincinnati Cyclones (sat 0:00)
- Norfolk - Atlanta Gladiators (sat 0:05)
- Greenville Swamp Rabbits - South Carolina Stingrays (sat 0:05)
- Worcester Railers - Newfoundland (sat 0:05)
- Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers (sat 0:15)
- Florida Everblades - Jacksonville Icemen (sat 0:30)
- Savannah Ghost Pirates - Orlando Solar Bears (sat 0:30)
- Fort Wayne Komets - Indy Fuel (sat 1:00)
- Tulsa Oilers - Wichita Thunder (sat 1:20)
- Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders (sat 1:35)
- Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans (sat 2:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads (sat 2:10)
- NHL Friday
-
- Buffalo - New Jersey (sat 0:00)
- SPHL Friday
-
- Roanoke Dawgs - Fayetteville Marksmen (sat 0:05)
- Knoxville Ice Bears - Huntsville Havoc (sat 0:35)
- Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem (sat 1:05)
- Pensacola Ice Flyers - Evansville Thunderbolts (sat 1:05)
- Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen (sat 1:10)
- USHL Friday
-
- Youngstown Phantoms - Madison Capitols (sat 0:05)
- Omaha - Tri-City Storm (sat 1:05)
- Sioux-City - Des Moines Buccaneers (sat 1:05)
- Lincoln Stars - Sioux Falls Stampede (sat 1:05)
- Dubuque Fighting Saints - Usa U18 (sat 1:05)
- Green Bay Gamblers - Chicago Steel (sat 1:05)
- Fargo Force - Waterloo Black Hawks (sat 1:05)
- Cedar Rapids - Muskegon Lumberjacks (sat 1:05)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Glasgow - Dundee (20:30)
- Albanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Teuta - Studenti Tirana (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Hradec Kralove - Dobrichovice (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Ttu - Rae Sk (15:00)
- Grčka kup M Friday
-
- Panathinaikos - Aons Milonas (16:00)
- Olympiakos Piraeus - Paok (19:15)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Friday
-
- Varazdin - Veli Vrh (18:30)
- Italija 2. liga W Friday
-
- Futura Volley Giovani - Macerata (19:00)
- Perugia - San Giovanni (20:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Nysa - ONICO Warszawa (17:30)
- Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Slepsk Suwalki (20:30)
- PVF liga W Friday
-
- Columbus Fury - Orlando Valkyries (sat 0:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
-
International Friendly Czech Republic - Croatia
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -21 tip: 108.06.2017. 18:00
Result: 75:51 Tipster Marko Odds: 2.05 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +5.25 Min. odds: 1.75 Last margin: >-22.5 Published: 08.06. 15:28 Bookmaker:
Croatia won't be at Euro basket so they use this chance to try out some new players. They played 3 games so far and lost all of them easily (-27 against Slovenia, -11 to Hungary and -60 to Hungary).
They are without all of the key players. I would go with higher stake if The Czechs were in better form. Croatia cannot stand up to teams like this and apart from the handicap, the team over for the Czechs is a good option as well. Details
-
International Friendly FYR Macedonia - Japan
-
Handicap (OT incl.) +11.5 tip: 203.06.2017. 19:00
Result: 79:91 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.15 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >14.5 Published: 03.06. 18:51 Bookmaker:
Japan beat Bosnia easily yesterday. Their coach, well aware of their dominance, rested most key players. I have no doubt they will go full throttle again today and their top players will probably get more time on the floor. Macedonia rely too much on their American with the rest of the team mostly being inexperienced and young. The big difference in quality and the amount of time they spent together. Apart from the handicap, a good option is team over at Japan as well. They prefer fast transition and I don't think Macedonia are capable of slowing them down. Details
-
International Friendly Bosna i Hercegovina - Japan
-
Handicap (OT incl.) +23.5 tip: 202.06.2017. 18:00
Result: 69:100 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 10/10 Profit: +8.3 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >25.5 Published: 02.06. 17:57 Bookmaker:
Japan are in the middle of their European tour, getting ready for the upcoming Asian Championship gold from two years ago. Compared to the last year's Rio Olympics, 7 players are back now, among them their top player from the Asian Championship. There are 15 players on the team, all them A team players, most with experience at international level. Japan started preparing over a month ago, did a shorter tough in the States and played some games with WNBA teams. They also played two games in Spain, stood up to Canada and lost to SpainDetails
-
International Friendly Slovenia - Croatia
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -17.5 tip: 101.06.2017. 18:00
Result: 77:50 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.95 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.75 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-18.5 Published: 01.06. 13:44 Bookmaker:
-
International Friendly Russia - Hungary
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -13 tip: 127.05.2017. 18:00
Result: 79:53 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.15 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-13.5 Published: 27.05. 13:40 Bookmaker:
This was the first friendly game for Russia this year, Hungary played three, and lost all three, and they had no chance against hosts Italy last night. It was proved once again that they are struggling in defense, they have a short bench and no width in the paint which is where the Russians are the strongest with Vadejeva, Vieru, Vidmer, Osipova, Cerepanova. All the Russian players are playing in top Russian teams (mostly UMMC and Dinamo Kursk), and all players showed up.
Hungary cannot count on their top player, WNBA point guard Vandersloot who is still in the USA, but should join them in june. In comparison to previous national team games, they cannot count on point guard Quigley any more, who carried the team in the past years, and important Vajda and Honti are also out. Hungary lost twice to Slovenia in this preparation period. When Slovenia were complete, Hungary lost by 13, and they lost when Slovenia were weakened the day after that. Last night they were down by 7 at halftime against Italy, they fell apart in the third quarter.
Hungary are clearly out of form, Russia are much better, and I think this will be an easy win for Russia. Handicap on the game and first half handicap are equally good options. Details
-
International Friendly Spain - Canada
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -14 tip: 126.05.2017. 19:00
Result: 64:42 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.85 Stake: 10/10 Profit: +8.5 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-14.5 Published: 26.05. 17:48 Bookmaker:
Spain and Canada are to open this tournament hosted by Spain. The hosts had no problems in EC qualifiers last season. They are one of the top teams in the world. Last year, they made it into the Olympics final, two years ago at Eurobasket they took bronze. Coach Mondelo has ten or so players who are on the team again. All of them are either WNBA players or play at top European teams. This summer they will be even stronger because Lytte is back. There is a total of 11 players who were at Rio Olympics last season. In two test games, Spain were dominant, especially in defense. Canada have a very young team, without all the key players from the Rio Olympics and FIBA Americas of two years ago. They won the gold there (the US didn't participate). Lisa Thomidis said their goal here is to win 5 games, to focus on team development and see where they are.
Only three players were at Rio and FIBA Americas - Langlois and Plouffe sisters. Langlois had good stats and she is the only one who deserves to be on the national teams. The rest are mostly young players who play in Europe or US and Canada universities. Some are still in high school. This is the first test game for them this year. Their first opponents are mighty Spain. Last year, they lost to Spain in Rio by 13 with the top team. Before Rio, they lost to Spain by 15 and 23, also with a top team. Details
-
International Friendly Belarus B - United Kingdom
-
1st half handicap +14.5 tip: 224.05.2017. 15:00
Result: 62:78 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.15 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >15.5 Published: 24.05. 14:51 Bookmaker:
The UK have 6 players from Eurobasket of two years ago and 6 from last year's EC qualifiers. Key scorer Leedham and WNBA player Fagbenle are out but key players are there. They played for French, Spanish or British teams or they're at American universities. They beat Argentina with a lot of struggle yesterday but key players got more time on the floor this time. I think Belarus won't do much more than yesterday. The UK are close to Belarus A quality-wise. The Brits mostly play with the top team in the first half and later on give everyone a chance. They will play the key game for spot 1 tomorrow and I think the difference in quality will get obvious here in the first half. Apart from the 1st half handicap, you can play total handicap as well. Details
-
Belgium 1 Oostende - Willebroek
-
1st half handicap -7.5 tip: 117.05.2017. 20:30
Result: 73:62 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 5/10 Profit: -5 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-9.5 Published: 17.05. 20:27 Bookmaker:
Willebroek managed to reach the playoffs for the first time ever. They wanted but couldn't avoid spot 8. They lost to Oostende in the last round by 9 but there is the story about motivation again. Oostende lost earlier in Willebroek but that game came at the worst possible moment for the defending champions - between two semifinal meetings with Chalon in FIBA Europe Cup. Earlier in the season, Oostende won by 11 home, had +20 at half time. In the first game in Willebroek, it was +22 (+22 at HT).
There is no question about the difference in quality here. Oostende have a lot more players to choose from. An extra problem for Willebroek is declining form. They are on a 6-game losing run away. They managed to do well only against weakened Okapi and lost by 8 while they lost by 30 or more against Spirous, Mons and Brussels (double digits by half time). Unlike Oostende, those teams had something to play for in the finish of regular season.
Total handicap is also a very good option but since the next meeting is on Friday and the stats back the first half a bit better, I'm going with that option. Details
-
Germany 1 Bayern Munich - Alba Berlin
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -15.0 tip: 106.05.2017. 20:30
Result: 95:68 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.78 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +3.9 Min. odds: 1.75 Last margin: >-15 Published: 06.05. 11:12 Bookmaker:
-
Germany 1 Brose Baskets - Bremerhaven
-
1st half handicap -9.5 tip: 129.04.2017. 18:00
Result: 85:84 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.80 Stake: 5/10 Profit: -5 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-11 Published: 29.04. 12:36 Bookmaker:
They were down at HT in Bremerhaven but that was played not even 48 hours after the defeat by a point to Fenerm a few days before the UNICS. Brose are well-rested and ready today. The second spot is at stake, Bayern are close and since the next round is to be played on Monday, I expect Brose to open this fiercely and to settle it by the end of first half.
Bremerhaven are not in bad form but they have one of the worst defensive ends in the league. I think Brose will have no problems playing their game here. Bremerhaven beat Jena, Tubingen and Rasta away but they were down by 23 to Ulm away, by 8 to Bayern (-25 in total), by 10 to Telekom, by 22 to Alba, by 6 to Oldenburg, by 11 to Bayreut, by 9 to Wurzburg in the last away game. Bremerhaven are just doing the job here, they will not be relegated but at the same time cannot reach playoffs. Details
-
Poland 1 Stal Ostrow - Stelmet
-
Total points (OT incl.) 148.5 tip: Under22.04.2017. 18:00
Result: 90:85 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.91 Stake: 10/10 Profit: -10 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >148 Published: 22.04. 12:36 Bookmaker:
-
Germany 1 Gottingen - Ludwigsburg
-
Handicap (OT incl.) +2.5 tip: 217.04.2017. 18:00
Result: 84:75 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.86 Stake: 10/10 Profit: -10 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >4.5 Published: 17.04. 11:16 Bookmaker:
Ludwigsburg had quite a lot of ups and downs this season, they are 7-7 away in Bundesliga but looking at their games with teams with the same number of wins as Gottingen (or less), we see that they beat all of those teams Jena, Rasta, Tübingen, Giessen, Bremerhaven, Braunschweig, Würzburg). Gottingen lost to teams of quality similar to Ludwigsburg's home (Giessen (-10), Oldenburg (-20), Telekom (-9), Bayreuth (-35)). They only beat Alba, who are very inconsistent this season. The last home game against Brose can be taken as a con for this tip. Gottingen almost won but Brose were in a strange pace back then and weakened. They though they'd have it easy but it didn't work out that way.
Match-up is important here as well. Gottingen rely on point guard Sanders and guard Ruoff. Their opponents, on the other hand, have one of the most aggressive and physically most powerful back courts in the league. They are at a high level defense-wise, especially after acquiring Hammonds and Trice, defense specialists. They were not on the team in the first game with Gottingen. That will only give more motivation to Ludwigsburg today. They won't take this lightly. Details
-
Germany 1 Bayern Munich - Telekom Bonn
-
1st half handicap -9.0 tip: 113.04.2017. 20:30
Result: 84:72 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.79 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +3.95 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-9.5 Published: 13.04. 14:20 Bookmaker:
-
Germany 1 Bayreuth - Frankfurt
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -9 tip: 113.04.2017. 20:30
Result: 99:98 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.77 Stake: 5/10 Profit: -5 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-10 Published: 13.04. 12:04 Bookmaker:
The Skyliners won't be able to use their best scorer today, Shields (14 points per game) because he's been lent to Trent for the rest of the season. Their starting point guard Vaughn (10-9 points and 3.8 assists) is also out, and the wing Huff (10.7 points) is questionable. He had the flue these last few days and hasn't practiced, so even if he plays, who knows what he'll look like. It's clear that nobody in Frankfurt even believes anymore that they can get to the playoff, so the substitute players will get their chance today. In circumstances like those, I really doubt they can match a better and more motivated host. Details
-
Germany 1 Gottingen - Brose Baskets
-
1st half handicap +8,5 tip: 202.04.2017. 18:00
Result: 70:71 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.88 Stake: 10/10 Profit: -10 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >8.5 Published: 02.04. 14:00 Bookmaker:
-
Belgium 1 Mons - Spirou Charleroi
-
Total points (OT incl.) 151.5 tip: Under01.04.2017. 20:30
Result: 98:76 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 10/10 Profit: -10 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >150.5 Published: 01.04. 20:19 Bookmaker:
Let's add that they played 10 competitive games over the past 3 seasons and went over 148 in only one of them. They finished at 144 or lower 8 times. Details
-
Slovenia 1 Union Olimpija - Helios Domzale
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -13.5 tip: 129.03.2017. 18:00
Result: 96:73 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.85 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.25 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-15 Published: 29.03. 13:24 Bookmaker:
After losing in Cup QFs and securing Champions League, Helios decided to try and deal with their debts so they let some very important players go. Curry (11,9 points and 5,6 assists on average) left earlier, followed by Jones who recorded 18 points in that cup game. He was by far their best player (hit 30 in the first championship game in Ljubljana). The average in the championship was 15,5 points. They recently terminated Kyzlink's contract as well (average of 11,2 points). Remekun is out with an injury as well so Helios became a team with no foreigners overnight. They have very young players now and it's no wonder the coach said they're in for a very tough week because the domestic U19 championship finals come right after it. Details
-
Germany 1 Brose Baskets - Ulm
-
Handicap (OT incl.) -6.5 tip: 126.03.2017. 20:15
Result: 79:84 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.90 Stake: 10/10 Profit: -10 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-9.5 Published: 26.03. 12:00 Bookmaker:
Ulm are undefeated, but they have been less convincing away than at home. In the Cup quarter-final they lost at Ludwigsburg, they were lucky to win at Bayreuth and Oldenburg in overtime. Their form is slowly dropping which is proved by their latest unconvincing performance against Alba at home, and they defeated bottom-placed Rasta by only 5.
Of course it is not in Ulm's interest to lose, but it is important to point out that every defeat by less than 15 points is a positive result for them. In that case, they could afford another defeat in the remaining 6 rounds, under the condition that Brose win all the remaining games. Considering Trinchieri's mentality, and Brose's character, I am sure they will not be happy with just a win, they will want to win by over 15 points. I think they are capable of achieving that. Details
-
Russia 1 Novosibirsk - Ekaterinburg
-
Handicap (OT incl.) +33.5 tip: 222.03.2017. 13:00
Result: 56:94 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +4.15 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >34.5 Published: 22.03. 12:55 Bookmaker:
Novosibirsk lost the game against the second to last placed Kazanochka in the last round, and it's not like they didn't need the win because it could've helped them skip MBA Moscow, get the sixth place and avoid UMMC now. They lost 61-99 at home to Nadežda (25-42), and 57-84 (30-45) to Kursk. They lost 51-95 on the road against Kurks (25-48) and 56-73 to Nadežda (23-44). The club published yesterday that they ended their contract with the wing center Williams (because of an injury), one of two foreigners, and the second best scorer of the team with 14.8 points, and the best rebound player with 9.1 rebounds in 32 minutes on the floor per game. She was their best scorer in their last duel against Kazanochka, with 15 points and seven rebounds.
There's a huge difference in quality here, and Novosibirsk are even more weakened now, so I doubt they can resist. I think all the picks here are good, both the total handicap and the first half handicap, and the guest team over. Details
-
Belgium 1 Spirou Charleroi - Oostende
-
Total points (OT incl.) 154.5 tip: Under21.03.2017. 20:30
Result: 73:81 Tipster Marko Odds: 1.83 Stake: 10/10 Profit: +8.3 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >153.5 Published: 21.03. 20:20 Bookmaker:
There are only a few teams in the Belgian championship who can compare to Oostende defensively, Mons and partially Brussels. Spirou played games at 134 and 141 points against Mons this season, against Brussels at 154 at home, at the start of the season 174 away, and 129 recently. Oostende fared against Mons in the championship as follows: 145, 130 and 148. Oostende are at an average of 147.6 away, 8-3 in favor of the under at today's margin, no one has such a good defense in the championship. They recently played at 135 at Limburg, at 143 against Antwerp, 153 at Okapi, at 150 at Brussels. Spirou are at an average of 158 at home, 6-6 in over and under on today's margin, but they were under against stronger teams at home, I don't expect them neat their average at home games in this game. Details
Events started
Statistics
Success rate: | 26 (1) / 50 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 248 / 225.85 (-22.15) |
ROI: | -8.9% |
Success rate: | 6353 (255) / 11008 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 53584 / 57466.92 (3882.92) |
ROI: | + 7.2% |
Month | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
2021/10 | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |
2021/09 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 | + 51.0 |
2021/08 | 1 | 1 | 4.10 | + 82.0 |
2021/05 | 3 | 1 | -5.10 | -25.5 |
2021/04 | 1 | 0 | -5.00 | -100.0 |
2021/03 | 4 | 1 | -10.95 | -54.8 |
2021/02 | 4 | 2 | -1.35 | -6.8 |
2021/01 | 8 | 6 (1) | 7.70 | + 21.4 |
2020/12 | 4 | 4 | 15.95 | + 79.8 |
2020/11 | 10 | 3 | -23.20 | -46.4 |
2020/10 | 23 | 10 | -25.85 | -23.1 |
2020/09 | 27 | 17 (1) | 12.00 | + 8.9 |
2020/08 | 16 | 12 (1) | 20.31 | + 27.4 |
2020/07 | 15 | 8 | -2.05 | -2.9 |
2020/06 | 22 | 11 (1) | -11.70 | -11.5 |
2020/05 | 3 | 3 | 10.57 | + 66.1 |
2020/03 | 5 | 4 (1) | 5.80 | + 23.2 |
2020/02 | 18 | 11 | 21.90 | + 24.9 |
2020/01 | 22 | 10 | -12.95 | -12.6 |
2019/12 | 29 | 19 | 31.18 | + 23.6 |
2019/11 | 52 | 28 (1) | -2.49 | -1.1 |
2019/10 | 53 | 32 | 20.50 | + 8.0 |
2019/09 | 35 | 18 | -14.00 | -8.1 |
2019/08 | 21 | 15 | 26.30 | + 26.0 |
2019/07 | 23 | 12 | -6.00 | -5.4 |
2019/06 | 32 | 18 (2) | -6.71 | -4.4 |
2019/05 | 40 | 22 (2) | -7.02 | -3.6 |
2019/04 | 30 | 17 (1) | 1.03 | + 0.7 |
2019/03 | 36 | 16 (2) | -44.22 | -25.0 |
2019/02 | 32 | 18 (1) | 0.65 | + 0.4 |
2019/01 | 40 | 17 (1) | -49.38 | -25.2 |
2018/12 | 71 | 49 (3) | 70.74 | + 20.6 |
2018/11 | 81 | 45 (1) | 8.90 | + 2.2 |
2018/10 | 64 | 37 (3) | 6.30 | + 2.0 |
2018/09 | 45 | 28 (3) | 18.05 | + 8.1 |
2018/08 | 35 | 20 (3) | -10.40 | -5.9 |
2018/07 | 17 | 12 | 21.88 | + 29.2 |
2018/06 | 31 | 21 | 36.95 | + 23.5 |
2018/05 | 42 | 24 | 9.79 | + 4.7 |
2018/04 | 44 | 25 | 2.45 | + 1.1 |
2018/03 | 31 | 15 | -16.35 | -10.2 |
2018/02 | 40 | 22 (2) | -6.20 | -3.1 |
2018/01 | 31 | 20 | 29.95 | + 18.7 |
2017/12 | 40 | 20 | -18.35 | -7.8 |
2017/11 | 47 | 29 (2) | 22.86 | + 9.1 |
2017/10 | 52 | 31 | 19.05 | + 6.9 |
2017/09 | 91 | 55 (1) | 29.90 | + 6.1 |
2017/08 | 54 | 26 (1) | -27.75 | -9.1 |
2017/07 | 107 | 63 | 22.79 | + 3.6 |
2017/06 | 49 | 34 (2) | 66.58 | + 21.7 |
2017/05 | 51 | 28 | -14.95 | -4.6 |
2017/04 | 56 | 34 (2) | 45.40 | + 11.4 |
2017/03 | 64 | 43 (2) | 77.40 | + 18.6 |
2017/02 | 47 | 30 (1) | 45.95 | + 14.7 |
2017/01 | 50 | 32 (1) | 62.55 | + 16.0 |
2016/12 | 45 | 24 (1) | -3.80 | -1.2 |
2016/11 | 65 | 41 (1) | 91.65 | + 20.6 |
2016/10 | 93 | 63 (1) | 111.65 | + 22.8 |
2016/09 | 82 | 45 | -6.60 | -1.6 |
2016/08 | 75 | 51 (1) | 91.00 | + 23.3 |
2016/07 | 74 | 48 | 81.34 | + 20.5 |
2016/06 | 84 | 47 | 26.45 | + 5.9 |
2016/05 | 124 | 70 (1) | 19.00 | + 2.8 |
2016/04 | 157 | 84 (4) | -32.17 | -3.6 |
2016/03 | 177 | 112 (4) | 138.70 | + 13.6 |
2016/02 | 178 | 103 (3) | 133.15 | + 13.9 |
2016/01 | 199 | 110 (3) | 28.38 | + 2.8 |
2015/12 | 183 | 109 (2) | 107.21 | + 11.3 |
2015/11 | 309 | 168 (4) | 38.35 | + 2.5 |
2015/10 | 305 | 193 (4) | 281.13 | + 18.6 |
2015/09 | 189 | 107 (4) | 48.56 | + 5.3 |
2015/08 | 133 | 75 (2) | 31.03 | + 4.8 |
2015/07 | 210 | 118 (7) | 47.78 | + 4.7 |
2015/06 | 149 | 88 (3) | 86.40 | + 12.3 |
2015/05 | 241 | 115 (8) | -150.52 | -13.1 |
2015/04 | 274 | 156 (10) | 58.57 | + 4.4 |
2015/03 | 298 | 171 (10) | 83.10 | + 5.7 |
2015/02 | 313 | 195 (11) | 230.50 | + 15.5 |
2015/01 | 328 | 194 (6) | 216.65 | + 13.8 |
2014/12 | 231 | 128 (1) | 46.01 | + 4.2 |
2014/11 | 330 | 195 (8) | 183.56 | + 12.0 |
2014/10 | 318 | 171 (6) | 20.89 | + 1.4 |
2014/09 | 285 | 154 (9) | 13.34 | + 1.0 |
2014/08 | 201 | 106 (7) | -30.06 | -3.4 |
2014/07 | 222 | 118 (3) | -8.40 | -0.8 |
2014/06 | 219 | 126 (2) | 118.05 | + 12.2 |
2014/05 | 318 | 177 (6) | 92.28 | + 6.4 |
2014/04 | 299 | 167 (7) | 66.55 | + 5.0 |
2014/03 | 355 | 223 (6) | 292.57 | + 18.2 |
2014/02 | 329 | 175 (7) | 18.56 | + 1.3 |
2014/01 | 330 | 206 (12) | 246.30 | + 16.6 |
2013/12 | 286 | 169 (8) | 143.15 | + 11.1 |
2013/11 | 333 | 195 (13) | 109.72 | + 7.4 |
2013/10 | 444 | 248 (12) | 125.82 | + 6.5 |
2013/09 | 268 | 164 (14) | 161.46 | + 14.3 |
Tipsters
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko | 713 | 440 (7) | 462.87 | + 12.9 |
Bacos | 614 | 380 (6) | 461.24 | + 16.1 |
Pedja16 | 1407 | 796 (23) | 404.96 | + 5.6 |
Ino | 423 | 251 (3) | 269.30 | + 11.6 |
Goran | 716 | 417 (8) | 267.72 | + 7.5 |
Legolas17 | 452 | 272 (6) | 246.94 | + 11.4 |
Doublem | 246 | 155 (14) | 150.65 | + 12.8 |
Green | 153 | 91 (1) | 109.49 | + 14.3 |
Spužva | 277 | 165 (9) | 109.14 | + 8.3 |
Seeker | 544 | 301 (25) | 62.77 | + 2.4 |
Hans | 115 | 71 (2) | 60.24 | + 9.9 |
Blaf | 122 | 78 (5) | 60.03 | + 9.2 |
Agger | 103 | 60 (3) | 27.05 | + 5.3 |
Chamakh | 21 | 14 | 21.87 | + 21.2 |
Hrvi | 58 | 35 (3) | 21.50 | + 7.0 |
Viking | 26 | 17 | 16.20 | + 10.5 |
Tim | 10 | 7 | 13.24 | + 28.2 |
HR | 236 | 134 (7) | -6.95 | -0.6 |
Tomo | 107 | 59 (2) | -7.98 | -1.4 |
Matko | 65 | 33 (3) | -12.07 | -4.2 |
Makas | 86 | 46 (1) | -17.05 | -3.9 |
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaf | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
By sport
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 1660 | 931 (81) | 204.93 | + 2.7 |
Basketball | 3528 | 2029 (39) | 1238.85 | + 6.9 |
Handball | 2270 | 1360 (35) | 1213.25 | + 10.5 |
Ice hockey | 457 | 263 (16) | 117.89 | + 6.1 |
Water polo | 75 | 44 | 39.60 | + 10.5 |
Volleyball | 1011 | 574 (1) | 579.02 | + 12.3 |
Tennis | 1680 | 954 (74) | 335.15 | + 4.2 |
Futsal | 115 | 72 (2) | 67.59 | + 11.2 |
American football | 103 | 63 (4) | 43.69 | + 9.3 |
Baseball | 6 | 1 (1) | -19.00 | -82.6 |
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
Top 15 competitions
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Norway 1 | 97 | 65 | 134.00 | + 26.7 |
Friendly Club | 72 | 52 | 114.12 | + 30.8 |
Euroleague | 335 | 190 (6) | 99.71 | + 5.7 |
Germany 1 | 211 | 126 (6) | 94.37 | + 8.7 |
France 1 | 91 | 57 | 92.30 | + 20.9 |
France 1 | 130 | 76 (1) | 91.95 | + 13.9 |
Belgium 1 | 78 | 50 | 85.92 | + 21.5 |
Greece 1 | 123 | 75 (2) | 84.50 | + 13.1 |
France 2 | 76 | 50 (1) | 79.93 | + 21.5 |
Spain 1 | 253 | 144 | 73.12 | + 5.5 |
Croatia 1 | 27 | 21 | 72.78 | + 49.5 |
Denmark 1 | 98 | 61 (1) | 71.97 | + 13.9 |
NBA | 167 | 99 (4) | 70.38 | + 8.7 |
Germany 1 | 73 | 47 | 70.37 | + 20.0 |
Austria 1 | 40 | 29 | 70.02 | + 33.0 |
Netherlands 1 | 67 | 42 (3) | 58.76 | + 19.1 |
Croatia 1 | 96 | 59 (1) | 56.75 | + 11.5 |
Poland 1 | 83 | 52 | 54.12 | + 13.2 |
Austria 1 | 50 | 34 (3) | 52.67 | + 24.7 |
Germany 1 | 24 | 18 | 52.01 | + 42.6 |
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
WC Qualification Europe | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
Netherlands Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |