ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir kup Wednesday
-
- Belouizdad - D´alger (22:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi (15:00)
- Albanija kup Wednesday
-
- Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine (18:00)
- Tirana - Kukesi (18:00)
- Andora kup Wednesday
-
- Inter Escaldes - Pas De La Casa (20:30)
- Ue Santa Coloma - Pas De La Casa (20:45)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Petro De Luanda - Sao Salvador (17:00)
- Antigva i Barbuda Wednesday
-
- Willikies - Ottos Rangers (thu 2:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Acassuso - Sacachispas (20:00)
- Argentina 5. liga Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia La Plata 2 - Rosario Central 2 (20:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia 2 - Atletico Huracan 2 (20:00)
- Lanus 2 - Independiente 2 (20:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 (thu 0:00)
- Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 (thu 0:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers (thu 6:30)
- Australija Queensland liga Wednesday
-
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions (12:30)
- Peninsula - Olympic Fc (12:30)
- Azerbejdžan kup Wednesday
-
- Gabala - Zira (15:00)
- Qarabag - Neftchi (18:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Brora Rangers - Wick Academy (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Gran Tarajal - Buzanada (17:45)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Wednesday
-
- Rapitenca - Mollerussa (20:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Jihlava - Sparta Prague (11:00)
- Češka kup Wednesday
-
- Plzen - Zlin (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Wednesday
-
- Cerveny Kostelec - Solnice (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Wednesday
-
- Sedmihorky - Hradek Nad Nisou (17:30)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- St. Liege 2 - Club Brugge Ii (19:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Slavija Sarajevo - Drina Zvornik (16:30)
- Rudar Prijedor - Leotar (16:30)
- Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad (16:30)
- Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca (16:30)
- Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici (16:30)
- Nevesinje - Bsk Banja Luka (16:30)
- Romanija Pale - Laktasi (16:30)
- Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska (18:30)
- Modrica - Kozarska Dubica (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Smorgon - Gomel (13:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Palmeiras - Athletico-Pr (20:00)
- Ceara - Corinthians (20:00)
- America Mg - Atletico-Mg (20:00)
- Internacional - Bahia (20:00)
- Goias - Sao Paulo (20:30)
- Cruzeiro - Fortaleza (21:00)
- Santos - Flamengo Rj (22:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa (thu 1:00)
- Brazil Gaucho 2 Wednesday
-
- Futvida - Sao Gabriel (20:00)
- Monsoon - Lajeadense (thu 0:00)
- Veranopolis - Esportivo (thu 0:00)
- Passo Fundo - GE Gloria (thu 0:30)
- Frederiquense - Gaucho (thu 0:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Botev Plovdiv 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
-
- Ludogorets Razgrad - Hebar (17:45)
- Cipar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Karmiotissa Polemidion - Othellos Athienou (17:00)
- AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis (18:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Wednesday
-
- Coquimbo - Racing Club de Avellaneda (thu 0:00)
- Danubio - Athletico-Pr (thu 0:00)
- Bragantino SP - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 2:00)
- Tomayapo - Belgrano (thu 2:30)
- Rayo Zuliano - Ameliano (thu 4:00)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bokelj - Kom (17:00)
- Berane - Iskra (17:00)
- Podgorica - Grbalj (17:00)
- Otrant - Lovcen (17:00)
- Internacional - Igalo (17:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs (16:00)
- Aigles Du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport (16:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Gaish - Enppi (16:00)
- Pyramids - National Bank Egypt (19:00)
- Arab Contractors - Zamalek FC (19:00)
- Arab Contractors - Zamalek FC (19:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Nueve De Octubre - Chacaritas (22:00)
- Leones Del Norte - San Antonio (ECU) (thu 2:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Fuerte San Francisco - Fas (23:00)
- 11 Deportivo - Platense Municipal (23:30)
- Alianza Fc - Dragon (thu 3:00)
- Metapan - Jocoro (thu 3:30)
- Municipal Limeno - Luis Angel Firpo (thu 3:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Wolverhampton - Bournemouth (20:45)
- Everton - Liverpool (21:00)
- Manchester United - Sheffield United (21:00)
- Crystal Palace - Newcastle United (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Wednesday
-
- Leeds - Derby (13:30)
- Engleska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Coventry - Hull City (20:45)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Wednesday
-
- Wolverhampton - Derby (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Wednesday
- Farski otoci kup Wednesday
-
- Sandur - Ab Argir (18:30)
- Fc Suduroy - Tb Tvoroyri (18:30)
- Hoyvik - Vikingur (18:30)
- Klaksvik - HB Torshavn (19:30)
- Finska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sjk - Helsinki HJK (18:00)
- Finska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Jaro FF - Kapa (17:30)
- PK-35 - TPS Turku (17:30)
- KTP - Sjk Akatemia (17:30)
- Japs - Salon Palloilijat (17:30)
- Mikkeli - Jippo (17:30)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Wednesday
-
- Poxyt - Tampere Utd (17:30)
- TPV - Ilves-Kissat (18:00)
- P-Ilrot Rauma - HJS Akatemia (18:00)
- Honka Espoo - Ebk (18:00)
- Finska kup Wednesday
-
- Fc Kirkkonummi - Keski Uusimaa (18:30)
- Toejoen Veikot - Haka Valkeakoski 2 (19:00)
- LPS - Eps 2 (19:10)
- Francuska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Lorient - Paris Saint Germain (19:00)
- Marseille - Nice (21:00)
- Monaco - Lille (21:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lyon - Guingamp (18:30)
- PSG - Paris Fc (18:30)
- Montpellier - Saint Etienne (18:30)
- Dijon - Stade De Reims (18:30)
- Lille - Bordeaux (18:30)
- Le Havre - Fc Fleury 91 (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dreams - Bechem United (17:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Thermaikos - Veria (15:00)
- Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos (15:00)
- Aris Avatou - Kavala (15:00)
- Aetos Varvaras - Poseidonas Michanionas (15:00)
- Keravnos Anchelochori - Chrisoupolis (15:00)
- Paok Kristonis - Apollon Paralimniou (15:00)
- M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Chaniotis (15:00)
- Epanomi - Doxa Dramas (15:00)
- Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpias (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Svoronos Fc - Zakinthos (10:00)
- Trikala - Thyella Katsikas (15:00)
- Eordaikos - Kastoria (15:00)
- Thesprotos - Fikis (15:00)
- Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou (15:00)
- Asteras Stavrou - Anagennisi Arta (15:00)
- Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi (15:00)
- Vataniakos - Magnisiakos (15:00)
- Kileler - Pierikos (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Mykonos - Mesolongi Ae (10:00)
- Marko - Afantou (13:00)
- Panargiakos - Rodos (15:00)
- Panegialios - Korinthos (15:00)
- Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. (15:00)
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Filiatron (15:00)
- Pyliou - Thyella D. (15:00)
- Panegialios - Korinthos (15:00)
- Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Wednesday
-
- Episkopi - Panionios (15:00)
- Ipato - Aris Petroupolis (15:00)
- Ethnikos Piraeus - Smyrnis (15:00)
- Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki (15:00)
- Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios (15:00)
- Ao Ilisiakos - Agia Paraskevi (15:00)
- Fostiras - Peramaikos (15:00)
- Atromitos Peiraia - Chaidari (15:00)
- Ellopiakos - Ermis Zonianon (15:00)
- Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari (15:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ashanti Gb - Kamsar (18:00)
- Haiti 1. liga Wednesday
- Honduras 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Olancho - Vida (thu 1:15)
- Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia (thu 3:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United (10:00)
- Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman (14:00)
- Island kup Wednesday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur (21:15)
- Throttur Reykjavik - Hk Kopavogur (21:15)
- Asvellir - KR Reykjavik (21:15)
- Augnablik - Stjarnan (22:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Wednesday
-
- Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro (15:00)
- Italija kup Wednesday
-
- Atalanta - Fiorentina (21:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Wednesday
- Izrael kup Wednesday
- Japan Liga kup Wednesday
-
- Toyama - Shimizu (12:00)
- Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu (12:00)
- Kusatsu - Kashiwa (12:00)
- Okayama - Yokohama FC (12:00)
- Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka (12:00)
- Blaublitz - Shonan (12:00)
- Nagano - Kyoto (12:00)
- Nara Club - Hiroshima (12:00)
- Gainare Tottori - Urawa (12:30)
- Kanada kup Wednesday
-
- Toronto - Simcoe County Rovers (thu 1:30)
- Katar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Umm Salal - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha (17:30)
- Al Wakrah - Al Gharrafa (17:30)
- Al Arabi Doha - Al Markhiya (17:30)
- Shamal - Al Sadd (17:30)
- Muaither - Qatar Sc (17:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Migori - Mara Sugar (12:00)
- Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo (14:00)
- Kolumbija kup Wednesday
-
- Cartagena (COL) - Huila (22:30)
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Llaneros (23:00)
- Leones - Pereira (thu 2:00)
- Santa Fe - Inter Palmira (thu 2:30)
- Kosovo kup Wednesday
-
- Drita - Prishtina (15:00)
- Fc Ballkani - Suhareka (15:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Grecia - Guanacasteca (23:00)
- Liberia Mia - San Carlos (thu 4:00)
- Litva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Fk Panevezys - Dziugas (17:00)
- Transinvest - Hegelmann (17:00)
- Fk Panevezys - Dziugas (17:00)
- Kauno Zalgiris - Banga Gargzdai (18:00)
- Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus (19:00)
- Luksemburg kup Wednesday
-
- Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange (20:00)
- Niedercorn - Differdange 03 (20:00)
- Hostert - Mondorf-Les-Bains (20:00)
- Yellow Boys - Una Strassen (20:00)
- Mađarska kup Wednesday
-
- Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros (20:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Colima FC - Mexicali (thu 0:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Santiago - Cdm (22:00)
- MLS Next Pro Wednesday
-
- Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga (thu 1:30)
- Moldavija kup Wednesday
-
- Milsami Orhei - Sheriff (18:00)
- Petrocub - Balti (18:00)
- Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff (18:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Matagalpa - Managua (23:00)
- Ocotal - Sebaco (thu 3:00)
- Masachapa - Esteli (thu 3:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Matagalpa - Managua (20:00)
- Ocotal - Sport Sebaco (thu 0:00)
- Masachapa - Esteli (thu 0:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Twente - Almere City (18:45)
- Ajax - Excelsior (21:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Saarbrucken - RW Essen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Bayern Hof - Ammerthal (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Wednesday
-
- Hemelingen - Brinkumer (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Wednesday
-
- Schafhausen - Frechen (18:45)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Rotenburger - Emden (18:45)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Wednesday
-
- Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld (18:45)
- Hohenwestedt - Flensburg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Wednesday
-
- Bayern Munich (A) - Buchbach (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- Hamburger (A) - Oldenburg (19:00)
- Jeddeloh - Phonix Lubeck (19:00)
- Norveška kup Wednesday
-
- Hodd - Aalesund (18:00)
- Pors Grenland - Odd Grenland (18:00)
- Fram Larvik - Arendal (18:00)
- Eidsvold Turn - Mjondalen (18:00)
- ULL Kisa - Rosenborg (18:00)
- Mandalskameratene - Bryne (18:00)
- Flekkeroy - Egersunds (18:00)
- Strindheim - Molde (18:00)
- Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf (18:00)
- Stord Sunnhordaland - Lysekloster (18:00)
- Baerum - Stabaek (18:00)
- Kjelsas - Kongsvinger (18:00)
- Askoy - Brann (18:00)
- Elverum - Ham Kam (18:00)
- Floya - Tromso (18:00)
- Frigg - KFUM Oslo (18:00)
- Traeff - Kristiansund (18:00)
- Bjarg - Asane (18:00)
- Stjordals Blink - Levanger (18:00)
- Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt (18:00)
- Skjervoy - Alta (18:00)
- Melhus - Ranheim (18:00)
- Froya - Sogndal (18:00)
- Rade - Moss (18:00)
- Torvastad - Viking (18:00)
- Tromsdalen Uil - Lyn (19:00)
- Jerv - Stromsgodset (19:00)
- Strommen - Lillestrom (19:05)
- Norveška kup W Wednesday
-
- Blindheim - Aalesund (18:30)
- Peru 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Carlos Stein - Pirata (22:30)
- Binacional - Ayacucho (thu 2:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica (18:00)
- Pruszkow - Arka Gdynia (18:00)
- Lechia Gdansk - Polonia Warsaw (20:30)
- Poljska kup W Wednesday
-
- Uks Sms Lodz - Gks Katowice (16:00)
- Gdansk - Wroclaw (17:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Avs - Porto B (21:15)
- Rusija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow (15:00)
- Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow (17:15)
- Zenit - Rubin Kazan (19:30)
- Krasnodar - Baltika (19:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina (11:00)
- Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (15:00)
- Volgar Gazprom - Torpedo Moscow (16:00)
- Alania - Kuban (16:00)
- Akron Togliatti - Leningradets (16:30)
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl (17:00)
- Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (17:00)
- Khimki - Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (18:00)
- Dyn. Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula (18:30)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Kholding - Spartak Nalchik (15:00)
- Fk Pobeda - Sevastopolj (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Jabalain - Al Najma (18:15)
- Al Bukayriyah - Al Qadisiyah (18:15)
- Jeddah - Al-Qaisumah (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Wusum Stars - Slifa (18:15)
- East End Lions - Wilberforce Strikers (19:00)
- Bo Rangers - Real Republicans (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Slovan Bratislava B - Malzenice (15:00)
- Puchov - Tatran Presov (16:30)
- Samorin - Zilina B (16:30)
- L. Mikulas - Trebisov (16:30)
- Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves (16:30)
- D. Kubin - Hummene (16:30)
- Povazska Bystrica - Komarno (16:30)
- Myjava - Pohronie D. Zdana (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Wednesday
-
- Blava J. Bohunice - Pata (17:30)
- Slovenija kup Wednesday
-
- Nd Gorica - Beltinci (20:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Elman - Jeenyo (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Las Planas - Barcelona (18:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Wednesday
-
- Vlasina - Timocanin (16:30)
- Trayal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo (16:30)
- Buducnost Popovac - Sindjelic Beograd (16:30)
- Pcinja - Zitoradja (16:30)
- Paracin - Jagodina (16:30)
- Mesevo - Radnicki Pirot (16:30)
- Derdap - Radnicki Sombor (16:30)
- Jedinstvo Krusevac - SFS Borac (16:30)
- Srbija kup Wednesday
-
- Radnicki Kragujevac - Vojvodina (16:00)
- Crvena Zvezda - Partizan (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Goteborg IFK - Hacken (19:00)
- AIK Stockholm - Varnamo (19:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Sirius (19:00)
- Tajland liga kup Wednesday
-
- Chiangrai United - Port (13:00)
- Ratchaburi - Pathum United (13:30)
- Buriram United - Lamphun Warrior (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Jkt Tanzania - Young Africans (15:00)
- Togo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Asc Kara - Otr (17:00)
- Semassi - Dynamic Togolais (17:00)
- Kara - Gomido (17:00)
- Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir (17:00)
- Kakadl - Binah (17:00)
- Tambo - Unisport (17:00)
- Barracuda - Entente 2 (17:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Doumbe (17:00)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Energetik - Ahal (13:00)
- Kopetdag Asgabat - Asgabat (14:00)
- Sagadam - Altin Asir (14:30)
- Turska kup Wednesday
-
- Trabzonspor - Karagumruk (19:30)
- Uganda 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Arua Hill - Ura Sc (15:00)
- Express - Airtel Kitara (15:00)
- Nec Fc - Bul (18:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Defensor Sp. (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Holywell Town - Llanidloes (21:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Fc Muza - Nkwazi (15:00)
- Zimbabve 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Chicken Inn - Hwange (15:00)
- Ngezi Platinum - Yadah (15:00)
- Herentals - Highlanders (15:00)
- Platinum - Zpc Kariba (15:00)
- Telone - Bulawayo Chiefs (15:00)
- Bikita Minerals - Simba Bhora (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Podgorica - Vojvodina (17:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beselidhja - Tirana (17:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Riachuelo - La Union Formosa (thu 2:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Obras Sanitarias (thu 3:00)
- Asian Champions Cup M Wednesday
-
- NS Matrix - Hong Kong Eastern (11:30)
- Prawira Bandung - Pelita Jaya (15:00)
- Australija NBL Central M Wednesday
-
- Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers (thu 7:45)
- North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats (thu 7:45)
- Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors (thu 7:45)
- Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers (thu 7:45)
- Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions (thu 9:15)
- Australija NBL Central W Wednesday
-
- Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers (thu 6:00)
- North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats (thu 6:00)
- Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors (thu 6:00)
- Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers (thu 6:00)
- Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions (thu 7:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 8:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 6:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Hornsby S. (thu 6:30)
- Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL istok M Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 8:00)
- Maitland M. - Hornsby S. (thu 8:30)
- Australija NBL istok W Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 6:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Hornsby S. (thu 6:30)
- Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL jug M Wednesday
- Australija NBL Jug W Wednesday
- Australija NBL jug M Wednesday
- Australija NBL Jug W Wednesday
- Australija NBL Zapad M Wednesday
-
- Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL Zapad W Wednesday
-
- Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers (thu 7:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Boras - Jamtland (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nyon - Fribourg (20:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sportiva Italiana - Valdivia (thu 2:00)
- BAL M Wednesday
-
- Bangui - Al Ahly (LIB) (17:00)
- City Oilers - Al Ahly (20:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Leotar - Slavija (17:00)
- Bosna - Sloboda Tuzla (18:00)
- Igokea - Borac Banja Luka (18:00)
- Mladost Mrkonjic Grad - Siroki (18:00)
- Prijedor - Orlovik (18:30)
- Posusje - Promo Donji Vakuf (19:00)
- Bosna - Igokea (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Orlovi - Celik Zenica (19:00)
- Lavovi - Jumper (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Victoria Brest - Gomel 2 (15:00)
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rguor Minsk (17:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kinwa - Leones De Potosi (thu 1:00)
- Can Oruro - Nacional Potosi (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Levski - Minyor (18:00)
- Bultex 99 - Beroe (18:00)
- Shumen - Yambol (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Litomerice - Svitavy (19:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lovćen Cetinje - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Lovćen Cetinje - Decic (18:00)
- Primorje 1945 - Milenijum (18:00)
- Kotor - Podgorica (18:00)
- Primorje 1945 - Ibar (19:00)
- Jedinstvo - Teodo Tivat (19:00)
- Kotor - Decic (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Aabyhoj - Falcon (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Parnu - Keila Korvpallikool (18:00)
- Tartu Ulikool - Viimsi/Noto (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Monaco - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Barcelona - Olympiacos (21:00)
- FIBA Europe Cup M Wednesday
-
- Bahcesehir - Chemnitz (18:00)
- Filipini kup M Wednesday
-
- Northport - Columbian Dyip (10:30)
- Tnt Katropa - Phoenix Fuelmasters (13:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Helsinki - Kauhajoen Karhu (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nancy - ASVEL (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Le Mans (20:00)
- Dijon - Le Portel (20:00)
- Boulogne-Levallois - Bourg (20:00)
- Paris Basket - Cholet (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Paris - Cholet (15:00)
- Dijon - Le Portel (16:30)
- Francuska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Toulouse - Aulnoye As (20:00)
- Chartres - Montbrison (20:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rouen - Orleans (20:00)
- Grčka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Panionios - Papagou (15:00)
- Megaridas - Iraklis (15:00)
- Esperos - Psychikou (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Tsu (12:00)
- Kutaisi - Rashi (14:30)
- Iverioni - Gurjaani Delta (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kvarner - Osijek (18:00)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haukar - Stjarnan (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Venezia - Oxygen Roma (19:30)
- Famila Basket - San Martino (20:00)
- Virtus Bologna - Ragusa (20:00)
- Campobasso - Geas S.s. Giovanni (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat (17:30)
- Nes Ziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Raanana (17:30)
- Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Ashkelon (18:00)
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Maccabi R. Lez (18:45)
- Kanada Superliga M Wednesday
-
- London - West Virginia Grind (thu 1:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Zhejiang Chouzhou (13:35)
- Guangzhou - Xinjiang Tigers (13:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LG Sakers - Suwon Kt (12:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Golden Eagle Ylli - Peja (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Fortuna Klaipeda - Siauliai-Universitetas (17:00)
- LCC - Kibirkstis-Vici (17:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ettelbruck - Amicale Steesel (20:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dudelange - Grengewald Hueschtert (19:30)
- Schieren - Soleuvre (20:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zalakeramia - Debreceni Egyetem (17:30)
- Lami-Ved Kormend - Atomeromu (18:00)
- Kaposvari - Duna (18:00)
- Szedeak - OSE Lions (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vasas - Tfse-Mtk (19:30)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (thu 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (thu 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Boston - Miami (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - New Orleans (thu 3:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Grasshoppers - Qsta United (20:30)
- Jolly Jumpers - Den Helder (20:30)
- Triple Threat - Binnenland (20:30)
- Landslake Lions - Leiden (20:30)
- Den Helder - Jolly Jumpers (20:30)
- Binnenland - Triple Threat (20:30)
- Leiden - Landslake Lions (20:30)
- Qsta United - Grasshoppers (20:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Alba Berlin - Rostock (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Otago Nuggets - Canterbury Rams (thu 4:00)
- Wellington Saints - Bay Hawks (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Piratas Quebradillas - Aguada Santeros (thu 2:00)
- San German - Indios De Mayaguez (thu 2:00)
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Vaqueros de Bayamon (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csu Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti (17:00)
- Craiova - Timisoara (17:00)
- Municipal Galati - Valcea (17:30)
- Asc Targu Jiu - Csm Focsani (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- CSKA Moskva 2 - Rusichi Kursk (13:00)
- Zenit 2 - Khimki (15:00)
- Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Banska Bystrica - Piestanske Cajky (18:00)
- Trencin - Banska Bystrica (18:30)
- Samorin - Ružomberok (19:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kraljevo - Mega Mis (18:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hogsbo - Sloga Uppsala (18:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rivne - Dnipro (18:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Zenit - Uralmash (17:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Enisey (19:00)
- WASL M Wednesday
-
- Sagesse - Al Shurtah (20:45)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Silkeborg Voel - Esbjerg (18:30)
- Skanderborg - Horsens (18:30)
- Ringkobing - Aarhus (19:00)
- Sonderjyske - Nykobing (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cocks - BK-46 (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Besancon - Nice (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Afturelding - Valur (21:40)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hawks - Hanam (12:00)
- Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Vive Kielce - Magdeburg (18:45)
- Montpellier - Kiel (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Dragunas - Granitas Kaunas (18:00)
- Sviesa - Vilnius (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- NEKA - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Multi Esens - Prilep (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Metalurg Avtokomanda - Shampion (12:00)
- Pelister - Vardar Skopje (17:30)
- Despina - Ovce Pole (19:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Zlin - Poruba (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kolstad - Drammen (18:15)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Storhamar - Oppsal (18:00)
- Larvik - Molde (18:00)
- Sola - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lublin - Piotrcovia Piotrkow (18:00)
- Kobierzyce - Zaglebie (18:00)
- Koszalin - Gniezno (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sms Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin (18:00)
- Wisla Sandomierz - Krakow (19:00)
- Usar Kwidzyn - Wejherowo (19:00)
- Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 - Uw Warszawa (19:30)
- Trojka Ostroleka - Awf Warszawa (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przemysl (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Azs Awf Warszawa - Jaroslaw (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bacau Stiinta - Steaua Bukcresti (16:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Oltchim Valcea (14:00)
- Baia Mare - Csm Bistrita (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Chernomorochka (17:00)
- Dinamo - Rostov (17:30)
- Slovačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kosice - Tatran Presov (18:00)
- Bojnice - Povazska Bystrica (18:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Skuru - Skovde (19:00)
- Savehof - Hallby (19:00)
- Onnereds - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Hoor - Skara (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Amicitia Zurich - Kriens (18:15)
- Pfadi Winterthur - Schaffhausen (18:15)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bruhl - Spono Eagles (20:00)
- Winterthur - Kreuzlingen (20:45)
- Zurich - Zug (20:45)
- Turska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rize Genclik - Beykoz (12:00)
- Trabzon Akcaabat - Koycegiz Belediye (12:00)
- Spor Toto - Izmir (15:00)
- Sakarya - Bursa (17:00)
- Besiktas - Bahcelievler (18:00)
- PWHL W Wednesday
-
- Montreal - New York (thu 1:00)
- Ottawa - Boston (thu 1:00)
- Alžir 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Biskra - Setif (16:00)
- Constantine - USM Alger (16:00)
- Oran - Belouizdad (16:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Kabylie (16:00)
- Biskra - Setif (16:00)
- Constantine - USM Alger (16:00)
- Oran - Belouizdad (16:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Kabylie (16:00)
- Aso Chlef - Magra (17:00)
- Saoura - Us Souf (17:00)
- MC Alger - Paradou (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Khenchela (17:00)
- Andora kup Thursday
- Argentina 5. liga Thursday
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
- Armenija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 (13:00)
- Ararat Yerevan 2 - Gandzasar (13:00)
- Syunik - Mika (13:00)
- Shirak 2 - Nikarm (13:00)
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Onor (13:00)
- Noah 2 - Pyunik 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (14:00)
- Urartu 2 - Noah 2 (16:00)
- Australija South Australian liga Thursday
-
- Fk Beograd - Campbelltown City (12:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Thursday
-
- Austria Vienna (A) - Kremser (19:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Araz Saatli - Karvan (13:30)
- Lokbatan - MOIK (14:00)
- Imisli - Zaqatala (14:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Thursday
-
- Cordoba B - Ciudad De Lucena (19:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Thursday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - Coffrane (19:30)
- Barbados 1. liga Thursday
-
- Brittons Hill - Paradise Sc (fri 1:00)
- Empire - Weymouth Wales (fri 3:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Thursday
-
- Atletico Go - Gremio (20:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Rb Bragantino (21:00)
- Botafogo - Fluminense (22:30)
- Brazil Gaucho 2 Thursday
-
- GE Bage - Pelotas (20:00)
- Ec Cruzeiro - Brasil Farroupilha (20:00)
- Aimore - Inter Santa Maria (fri 0:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Thursday
-
- Metropolitanos - Lanus (fri 0:00)
- Nacional Asuncion - Racing Montevideo (fri 0:00)
- Fortaleza - Boca Juniors (fri 2:00)
- Always Ready - Cesar Vallejo (fri 2:00)
- Ind. Medelin - Defensa Y Justicia (fri 4:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Etoile De Kivu - Renaissance (DRC) (15:30)
- Celeste - Ac Kuya (15:30)
- Ekvador 2. liga Thursday
-
- Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo (fri 2:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Thursday
-
- Santa Tecla - Aguila (fri 3:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Thursday
-
- Brighton - Manchester City (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Sheffield Utd - Sheffield Wed (20:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Thursday
-
- Fc Halifax - Nottingham (20:45)
- Farski otoci kup Thursday
-
- Toftir - If Fuglafjordur (16:00)
- Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur (18:30)
- B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag (20:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Thursday
-
- Japs 2 - Kiffen (17:30)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Thursday
-
- Ilves II - VJS (18:00)
- Finska kup Thursday
-
- Nops 2 - Vakp (19:15)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Ellas Syrou - Pao Varda (10:00)
- Panegialios - Korinthos (10:00)
- Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. (10:00)
- Marko - Afantou (10:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Thursday
-
- Milo Fc - Wakriya (18:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Thursday
-
- Motagua - Real Sociedad (HON) (fri 1:15)
- Victoria - Marathon (fri 3:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Solo (10:00)
- Dewa United - Madura United (10:00)
- Persib Bandung - Borneo (14:00)
- Arema Indonesia - Makassar (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (17:00)
- Al Najaf - Al Karkh (17:00)
- Karbala - Al Kahraba (17:00)
- Baghdad - Duhok (17:00)
- Iran kup Thursday
-
- Mes Rafsanjan - Peykan (16:15)
- Island kup Thursday
-
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik (16:00)
- Haukar - Vestri (16:00)
- Hottur - Fylkir (16:00)
- Arbaer - Fram Reykjavik (16:00)
- IA Akranes - Tindastoll (17:00)
- Vikingur R. - Vidir (17:00)
- KA Akureyri - Ir Reykjavik (17:00)
- Grotta - Thor (17:00)
- Afturelding - Dalvik/reynir (17:00)
- Ih Hafnarfjordur - Hafnir (18:30)
- Keflavik - Breidablik (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Udinese - Roma (20:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Salt - Maan (17:00)
- Al Jalil - Moghayer Al Sarhan (19:45)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Ekibastuz - Aktobe 2 (11:00)
- Turkistan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 (11:00)
- Kaspij Aktau - Ulytau (13:00)
- Khan Tengri - K. Almaty 2 (13:00)
- Kolumbija kup Thursday
-
- Patriotas - Bucaramanga (fri 0:30)
- Quindio - Envigado (fri 2:00)
- Once Caldas - Fortaleza (COL) (fri 3:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Hikma - Tripoli (13:30)
- Mali 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bougouba - Korofina (18:30)
- Onze Createurs - Black Stars (20:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Tigres - Juarez (fri 3:00)
- Tijuana - Pachuca (fri 5:10)
- MLS Next Pro Thursday
-
- Tacoma Defiance - Town Fc (fri 4:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Thursday
-
- Jalapa - Unan-Managua (23:00)
- Diriangen - Ferretti (fri 2:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Thursday
-
- Jalapa - Unan-Managua (20:00)
- Diriangen - Ferretti (23:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Thursday
-
- Heerenveen - PSV (18:45)
- G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Ajax - Alkmaar (19:30)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Thursday
-
- Tec - Hv & Cv Quick (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Thursday
-
- Kirchheimer - Kirchanschoring (20:00)
- Norveška kup Thursday
-
- Oppsal - Valerenga (17:00)
- Honefoss - Sarpsborg FK (18:00)
- Eik-Tonsberg - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Thursday
-
- Korhogo - Asec Mimosas (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Motor Lublin - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Niecicza - Odra Opole (18:00)
- GKS Katowice - Leczna (20:30)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Thursday
-
- Famalicao - Gil Vicente (15:30)
- Sporting - Torreense (15:30)
- Vizela - Estoril (15:30)
- Estrela - Benfica (15:30)
- Portugal 2. liga Thursday
-
- Leiria - Penafiel (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Thursday
-
- Koln - Psv (12:30)
- Ruanda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Kiyovu - Mukura Victory (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ural - Rostov (15:00)
- Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov (17:15)
- Terek Grozni - Soči (19:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow (19:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Feiha - Al Taee (17:00)
- Al Riyadh - Al-Ahli S.A. (20:00)
- Al Wehda - Al Hazm (20:00)
- Slovenija kup Thursday
-
- Mura - Rogaska (20:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Mogadishu City - Sahafi (14:30)
- Švedska 1. liga Thursday
-
- Djurgardens - Malmo FF (19:00)
- Kalmar - GAIS (19:00)
- Norrkoping - Elfsborg (19:00)
- Halmstad - Hammarby (19:00)
- Vasteras - Mjallby AIF (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bright Stars - Kampala City (15:00)
- Gadaffi - Villa (15:00)
- Zimbabve 1. liga Thursday
-
- Caps Utd - Greenfuel (15:00)
- Chegutu Pirates - Dynamos (15:00)
- Arenel Movers - Manica (15:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Teuta - Vllaznia (19:00)
- Australija NBL istok M Thursday
- Australija NBL istok M Thursday
- Australija NBL Jug W Thursday
-
- Launceston - Ballarat (fri 9:30)
- Australija NBL Jug W Thursday
-
- Launceston - Ballarat (fri 9:30)
- Austrija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Arkadia Traiskirchen - St. Polten (18:00)
- Swans Gmunden - Oberwart (19:00)
- Kraftwerk Wels - UBSC Graz (19:00)
- Klosterneuburg - Kapfenberg (19:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Gipuzkoa - Valencia (20:00)
- Ferrol - Avenida (20:15)
- Jairis - Girona (20:15)
- Brazil 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Unifacisa - Sao Paulo (fri 0:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Catanduva - Sesi Sao Paulo (fri 0:00)
- Sao Jose - Campinas (fri 0:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Studentski Centar - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Copenhagen - Ebaa Aarhuus (19:00)
- Svendborg Rabbits - Bakken Bears (19:15)
- Team Fog Naestved - Horsens (19:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Tal Tech - Tyco Rapla (17:30)
- Euroliga M Thursday
-
- Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv (20:15)
- Real Madrid - Baskonia (21:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Nokia - Joensuun Kataja (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Honka - Jyvaskyla (17:30)
- Grčka 1. liga W Thursday
- Grčka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Panerythraikos - Aias Evosmou (15:00)
- Eleftheroupoli - Ermis Schimatari (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Kavkasia - Tsu (12:00)
- Suchumi - Margveti (14:00)
- Iverioni - Gurjaani Delta (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cibona - Dubrava (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Njardvik - Thorl (21:15)
- Izrael 1. liga M Thursday
- Izrael 2. liga M Thursday
- Kanada Superliga M Thursday
- Kina 1. liga M Thursday
- Kosovo 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Z-Mobile Prishtina - Trepca (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Riga - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Litva 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Jurbarkas - Kretinga (17:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Nka Pecs - Soproni (19:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Uni Gyor - Atomeromu (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Ohrid - Kozuv (16:00)
- Fmp Akademija - Vardar (18:00)
- NBA liga M Thursday
-
- Orlando - Cleveland (fri 1:00)
- Philadelphia - New York (fri 1:30)
- L.A. Lakers - Denver (fri 4:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Whai - Taranaki Airs (fri 9:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Olimpia - Dep. San Jose (fri 1:30)
- Libertad Paraguay - Ciudad Nueva (fri 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Osos De Manati (fri 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Criollos De Caguas (fri 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cluj Napoca - Bcmu Pitesti (18:00)
- Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucharest (18:00)
- Oradea - Voluntari (18:00)
- Sibiu - Athletic Constanta (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Enisey Krasnojarsk - Spartak Moscow (11:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Nika Siktivkar (16:00)
- Nadehzda - SamGTU Samara (16:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Rusichi Kursk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 (13:00)
- Temp Sumz Revda - Dynamo Vladivostok (15:00)
- CSKA Moskva 2 - Chelyabinsk (16:00)
- Novosibirsk - Barnaul (fri 9:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Kriva Palanka - Mzt Skopje (20:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Prievidza - Inter Bratislava (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Lulea - Sodertalje (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Bursa Antspor - Bodrum (14:30)
- VTB liga M Thursday
-
- UNICS Kazan - Samara Sgeu (18:00)
- Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm (19:00)
- WASL M Thursday
-
- Al-Riyadi - Shagrdari Gorgan (19:30)
- Estonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Tallas - Polva Serviti (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Pays Aix - Saint Raphael (20:00)
- Toulouse - Saran (20:30)
- HandbalNL liga M Thursday
-
- Houten - Aalsmeer (20:30)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Vestmannaeyjar - Hafnarfjordur (19:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Zeekstar Tokyo - Fukuoka (12:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Thursday
- Liga prvaka M Thursday
-
- Veszprem - Aalborg (18:45)
- Paris - Barcelona (20:45)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Struzanka - Astibo (17:30)
- Spartak - Gevgelija (19:00)
- Gjorche Petrov - Zrk Skopje (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hercules - Vrone/berdos (20:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Venlo - Juro Unirek (19:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Thursday
-
- Krapkowice - Swiebodzice (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Chehovski Medvedi - Sungul (18:00)
- St. Petersburg - Krasnodar (18:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Celje Piv. Laško - Slovan (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Zrd Litija - Celje (19:30)
- Švedska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Onnered - Ystads (19:00)
- Alžir 1. liga Friday
-
- Setif - Us Souf (17:00)
- Magra - Saoura (17:00)
- Kabylie - Constantine (17:00)
- Paradou - Chlef (17:00)
- Biskra - Oran (17:00)
- Khenchela - Alger (17:00)
- Setif - Us Souf (17:00)
- Saoura - Us Souf (17:00)
- Magra - Saoura (17:00)
- Kabylie - Constantine (17:00)
- Paradou - Chlef (17:00)
- Biskra - Setif (17:00)
- Biskra - Oran (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Khenchela (17:00)
- Khenchela - Alger (17:00)
- Angola 1. liga Friday
-
- Kabuscorp - Primeiro De Agosto (18:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Friday
-
- Excursionistas - Deportivo Merlo (sat 2:10)
- Armenija 1. liga Friday
-
- Ararat Yerevan - Fc Van (17:00)
- Australija 1. liga Friday
-
- Brisbane Roar - Adelaide (11:45)
- Newcastle Jets - CC Mariners (sat 9:15)
- Wellington - Macarthur Fc (sat 9:15)
- Australija ACT liga Friday
-
- Tigers Fc - Canberra Olympic (sat 6:45)
- Tigers Fc - Canberra Olympic (sat 6:45)
- Australija ACT liga Friday
-
- Tigers Fc - Canberra Olympic (sat 7:00)
- O'connor Knights - Yoogali (sat 7:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Friday
-
- Lambton J. - Valentine (sat 6:30)
- Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. (sat 8:00)
- Maitland - Cooks Hill United (sat 8:30)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Friday
-
- Manly Utd - Nws Spirit (11:30)
- Sydney Fc U23 - Sydney Utd (11:30)
- Australija Queensland liga Friday
-
- Redlands - Wynnum Wolves (12:30)
- Australija South Australian liga Friday
-
- Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 (12:00)
- South Adelaide - Croydon Kings (12:00)
- Adelaide Raiders - Para (sat 7:30)
- Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets (sat 9:30)
- Australija Victoria liga Friday
-
- Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons (11:30)
- Dandenong Thunder - St Albans (sat 7:00)
- Avondale - Green Gully (sat 7:00)
- Moreland City - Altona Magic (sat 7:00)
- Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City (sat 7:00)
- Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne (sat 9:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Friday
-
- Kapfenberg - Horn (18:10)
- Ried - Amstetten (18:10)
- Lafnitz - Leoben (18:10)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Friday
-
- Wallern - Weindorf St. Anna (18:00)
- Weiz - Spg Wels (19:00)
- Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger (19:00)
- Vorwarts Steyr - Vocklamarkt (19:00)
- Voitsberg - Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Lask Linz (A) - Union Gurten (19:00)
- Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen (19:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Drassburg - Donaufeld (19:00)
- Marchfeld Donauauen - Mauerwerk (19:00)
- Traiskirchen - Favoritner (19:30)
- Rapid (A) - Elektra (19:30)
- Ardagger - SV Oberwart (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Friday
-
- Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin (19:00)
- Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf (19:30)
- Marz - Halbturn (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Friday
-
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Donau Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Volkermarkt - Austria Klagenfurt (AM) (19:00)
- Sv Kraig - Sak Klagenfurt (19:00)
- KAC 1909 - St. Jakob/Ros (19:09)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Friday
-
- Zwettl - Langenrohr (19:30)
- Kottingbrunn - Warth (19:30)
- Rohrbach - Korneuburg (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Friday
-
- Weisskirchen - Ask St.Valentin (19:00)
- Pregarten - Bad Ischl (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Friday
-
- Union Henndorf - Sak 1914 (18:00)
- Grodig - USK Anif (18:30)
- Eugendorf - Hallein (19:00)
- Puch - Strasswalchen (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Friday
-
- Sv Wildon - Furstenfeld (19:00)
- Koflach - Lebring (19:00)
- Sv Frauental - Tillmitsch (19:00)
- Fehring - Stadtwerke Bruck/mur (19:00)
- Weinland Gamlitz - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Ilzer - Union Gnas (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Friday
-
- Red Star Penzing - Dinamo Helfort (18:00)
- Donau - Sportunion Mauer (18:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Friday
-
- Shamakhi - Difai Agsu (13:30)
- Energetik Mingechevir - Iravan (14:00)
- Å kotska 2. liga Friday
-
- Airdrie - Dundee United (20:45)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Friday
-
- Andorra - Racing Santander (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Friday
-
- Arucas - Panaderia (22:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Friday
-
- Jitex - Lidkopings (19:00)
- Sunnana - Malmo (19:30)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Friday
-
- Jitex - Lidkopings (19:00)
- Sunnana - Malmo (19:30)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Friday
-
- Angelholms - Lunds (19:00)
- Torslanda - Trollhattan (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Friday
-
- Angelholms - Lunds (19:00)
- Torslanda - Trollhattan (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Friday
-
- Orebro Syr. - Eskilstuna (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Ifk Skovde - Lidkopings FK (19:00)
- Saffle Sk - Herrestads Aif (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Ifk Skovde - Lidkopings FK (19:00)
- Saffle Sk - Herrestads Aif (19:00)
- Kongahalla - Gauthiod (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Friday
-
- Bodens - Kiruna (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Friday
-
- Bodens - Kiruna (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Friday
-
- IF Hassleholm - Simrishamn (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Friday
-
- Sleipner - Nykopings (19:30)
- Nacka - IFK Eskilstuna (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Friday
-
- Sleipner - Nykopings (19:30)
- Nacka - IFK Eskilstuna (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Landvetter - Savedalens If (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Landvetter - Savedalens If (19:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Friday
-
- Aarau - Bellinzona (20:15)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Friday
-
- Delemont - Breitenrain Bern (20:15)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Friday
-
- Unicov - Zlinsko (16:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Friday
-
- Kladno - Hrebec (18:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Friday
-
- Batov - Novi Jicin (18:30)
- Češka reg. liga Prazsky Prebor Friday
-
- Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry (17:30)
- Bangladeš 1. liga Friday
-
- Rahmatgonj Mfs - Fortis (11:45)
- Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited (11:45)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Lommel - Rwdm 47 (19:30)
- Sint-Truiden - Oostende (20:00)
- Dender - Deinze (20:00)
- Westerlo - Rfc Liege (20:15)
- Kortrijk - Eupen (20:30)
- Francs Borains - Patro Eisden (20:30)
- Belgija 3. liga Friday
-
- Gent B - Leuven B (19:30)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Friday
-
- Wezel Sport - Bocholter (20:15)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Friday
-
- Vitebsk - BATE Borisov (17:30)
- Dinamo Brest - Naftan (19:30)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Friday
-
- Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 (16:30)
- Bocvana 1. liga Friday
-
- Township Rollers - Orapa United (19:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Friday
-
- Ituano - Operario (sat 0:00)
- Sport Recife - Vila Nova Fc (sat 0:00)
- Avai - Santos (sat 1:00)
- Guarani - Chapecoense (sat 2:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Friday
-
- Aparecidense - Vila Nova Fc (20:30)
- Trindade - Aparecida Ec (20:30)
- Royal - Cerrado Ec (20:30)
- Guanabara City - Itaberai (20:30)
- Bugarska 2. liga Friday
-
- Marek - Septemvri Sofia (16:00)
- Čile 1. liga Friday
-
- O Higgins - Union Espanola (sat 1:00)
- Čile 3. liga Friday
-
- San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial (sat 1:00)
- Cipar 2. liga Friday
-
- Ermis - Xylotympou (16:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Friday
-
- Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja (23:00)
- Moca - Universidad O&m (sat 1:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Blessing - Groupe Bazano (15:30)
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Kuya (16:00)
- Džibuti 1. liga Friday
-
- Asas - Port (14:00)
- Gr/saif - As Arta (16:30)
- Asc Hayab - Hopital (18:30)
- Ekvador 1. liga Friday
-
- Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa (sat 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Reading - Manchester City (15:30)
- Fulham - Tottenham (20:00)
- West Ham - Leicester (20:00)
- Chelsea - Southampton (20:00)
- Aston Villa - Norwich (20:00)
- Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace (20:00)
- Nottingham - Manchester Utd (20:00)
- Stoke City - Newcastle Utd (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Friday
-
- QPR - Leeds (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Friday
-
- Hull - Crewe (15:00)
- Estonija 1. liga Friday
-
- Parnu Jk Vaprus - Nomme Utd (18:00)
- Fidži 1. liga Friday
-
- Labasa - Ba (sat 4:00)
- Rewa - Nadi (sat 9:00)
- Finska 1. liga Friday
-
- Inter Turku - Ekenas (17:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Friday
-
- Mypa - Lahden Reipas (17:30)
- Ppj - Grifk (18:00)
- Atlantis FC 2 - Futura (18:00)
- Finska kup Friday
-
- Tuwe - Musa Pori (18:00)
- Fish United - TPV (18:45)
- Francuska 1. liga Friday
-
- Montpellier - Nantes (21:00)
- Francuska 3. liga Friday
-
- Niort - Martigues (18:30)
- Nancy - Le Mans (19:30)
- Chateauroux - Epinal (19:30)
- Dijon - Goal Fc (19:30)
- Villefranche - Avranches (19:30)
- Versailles 78 - Orleans (19:30)
- Marignane - Sochaux (19:30)
- Cholet - Rouen (19:30)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina A Friday
-
- Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux (20:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina B Friday
-
- Saumur - Les Herbiers (19:30)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina C Friday
-
- Granville - Stade Briochin (19:00)
- Bastia Borgo - Beauvais (19:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina D Friday
-
- Bourg Peronn. - Wasquehal (19:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Friday
-
- Real Banjul - Tmt (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Friday
-
- Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Friday
-
- Baffour Sa - Debibi (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga Friday
-
- Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia (17:00)
- Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi (18:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Friday
-
- Southern District - Lee Man Warriors (sat 9:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Friday
-
- Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Friday
-
- Jarun - Vukovar 91 (15:50)
- Sesvete - Dubrava (17:00)
- Hrvatska 3. liga Friday
-
- Hrvatski dragovoljac - Jadran LP (17:00)
- Kustosija - Karlovac (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Friday
-
- Psis Semarang - Persikabo 1973 (10:00)
- Persis Solo - Persita (10:00)
- Rans Nusantara - Persija Jakarta (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Zawraa - Erbil (17:00)
- Naft Missan - Al Qassim (17:00)
- Zakho - Al Minaa (17:00)
- Al Talaba - Al Naft (17:00)
- Al-Hudod - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Iran kup Friday
-
- Mes Kerman - Chadormalu (16:15)
- Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar (16:30)
- Aluminium Arak - Persepolis (16:45)
- Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Soongoun (16:45)
- Tractor - Zobahan (17:00)
- Malavan Bandar Anzali - Saipa (17:00)
- Esteghal Mollosani - Sepahan (18:00)
- Irska 1. liga Friday
-
- Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers (20:45)
- Dundalk - Bohemians (20:45)
- Waterford United - Derry City (20:45)
- Shelbourne - St. Patricks (20:45)
- Shamrock Rovers - Galway United (21:00)
- Irska 2. liga Friday
-
- Finn Harps - Cork City (19:00)
- Bray Wanderers - Kerry (20:45)
- Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers (20:45)
- Treaty United - UCD (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga Friday
-
- Frosinone - Salernitana (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Fiorentina - Inter (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Friday
-
- Pisa - Catanzaro (20:30)
- Venezia - Cremonese (20:30)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Friday
-
- Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod (12:40)
- Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim (12:40)
- Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya (12:40)
- H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Marmorek (12:40)
- M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem (12:40)
- Ironi Modiin - Sc Dimona (12:40)
- Maccabi Shaarayim Fc - Hapoel Bney Lod (12:40)
- Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi (13:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Maccabi Ahi Nazaret - Ironi Nesher (12:40)
- Hapoel Raanana - Tayibe (12:40)
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab (12:40)
- M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka (12:40)
- Ms Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna (12:40)
- Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam (12:40)
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal Haemek (12:40)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (sat 7:00)
- Beleza - Omiya Ardija (sat 7:00)
- Japan 1. liga Friday
-
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan (sat 6:00)
- Iwata - Machida (sat 7:00)
- Kobe - Kyoto (sat 7:00)
- Albirex Niigata - Tokyo FC (sat 7:00)
- Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos (sat 8:00)
- Japan 2. liga Friday
-
- Kusatsu - Nagasaki (sat 7:00)
- Mito - Fujieda Myfc (sat 7:00)
- Vegalta Sendai - Jef United Chiba (sat 7:00)
- Ehime - Kofu (sat 7:55)
- Japan 3. liga Friday
-
- Nagano - Kitakyushu (sat 6:00)
- Imabari - Omiya (sat 6:00)
- Yscc - Nara Club (sat 7:00)
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara (sat 7:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Friday
-
- Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat (17:00)
- Al Ramtha - Sahab (19:45)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Friday
-
- Galaxy (RSA) - Moroka Swallows (19:30)
- Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay (19:30)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Friday
-
- Black Leopards - Orbit College (15:00)
- Pretoria Callies - Upington City (15:00)
- Kanada 1. liga Friday
-
- York Utd - Vancouver Fc (sat 1:00)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Friday
-
- Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Sd Family (11:00)
- Fk Akzhayik - Arys (11:00)
- Fk Akzhayik - Arys (11:00)
- Taraz - Altai Semey (13:00)
- Fk Kyran - Zhetisay (13:00)
- Kina 1. liga Friday
-
- Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun (12:00)
- Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu (13:00)
- Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka (13:35)
- Zhejiang Greentown - Beijing Guoan (13:35)
- Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Tigers (13:35)
- Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen (13:35)
- Chengdu Qianbao - Shandong Taishan (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga W Friday
-
- Beijing Beikong - Changchun Dazhong Zhuoyue (sat 9:00)
- Jiangsu Suning - Wuhan Jiangda (sat 9:00)
- Shanghai RCB - Shandong Sl (sat 9:00)
- Kina 2. liga Friday
-
- Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions (sat 9:30)
- Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou Evergrande (sat 9:30)
- Kina 3. liga Friday
-
- Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B (sat 9:00)
- Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar (sat 9:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Friday
-
- Atletico FC - Tigres FC (22:30)
- Orsomarso - Boca Juniors (COL) (23:00)
- Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca (sat 2:40)
- Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Juk - Cara Brazzaville (16:00)
- Etoile Du Congo - As Bng (19:00)
- Koreja 1. liga Friday
-
- Daejeon Citizen - Seoul FC (sat 7:00)
- Gwangju Sangmu - Suwon City (sat 9:30)
- Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon FC (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Friday
-
- Seoul E-Land - Asan Mugunghwa (sat 7:00)
- Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners (sat 9:30)
- Cheonan City - Gimpo C. (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Pocheon - Gimhae (sat 7:00)
- Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail (sat 7:00)
- Mokpo City - Gangneung (sat 8:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Friday
-
- Cartagines Deportiva - Perez Zeledon (sat 4:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Friday
-
- Metta - Auda (17:00)
- Latvija 2. liga Friday
-
- Rezekne - Valmiera 2 (18:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Friday
-
- Racing - Nejmeh (15:00)
- Litva 2. liga Friday
-
- Be1 Nfa - Bfa Vilnius (16:00)
- Nevesis - Ekranas (17:00)
- Babrungas - FK-Minija (17:00)
- Neptunas - Garliava (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Friday
-
- Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy (20:00)
- Makao 1. liga Friday
-
- Chao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo (15:00)
- Mali 1. liga Friday
-
- As Bamako - Us Bougouni (18:30)
- Usc Kita - Usfas Bamako (20:30)
- Malta 2. liga Friday
-
- Marsa - Zurrieq (18:00)
- Msida - Attard (20:30)
- Fgura - Swieqi (20:30)
- Maroko 1. liga Friday
- Meksiko 1. liga Friday
-
- Puebla - America De Mexico (sat 3:00)
- Queretaro - U.N.A.M. (sat 5:10)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Queretaro - U.n.a.m.- Pumas (17:00)
- Puebla - Club America (17:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Friday
-
- Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa (18:00)
- Tecos Fc - Coras (sat 0:00)
- MLS Next Pro Friday
-
- Austin 2 - Ventura County (sat 3:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Friday
-
- Deren - Khovd (13:15)
- Mozambik 1. liga Friday
- Nigerija 1. liga Friday
-
- Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes (17:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga U18 Friday
-
- Feyenoord - Ajax (17:30)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Friday
-
- Willem II - Groningen (20:00)
- De Graafschap - Maastricht (20:00)
- Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar (20:00)
- Cambuur - Dordrecht (20:00)
- Jong Ajax - Roda Kerkrade (20:00)
- Venlo - Den Bosch (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Friday
-
- Hertha Berlin - Hannover (18:30)
- St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock (18:30)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Friday
-
- Arminia Bielefeld - Lubeck (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Friday
-
- Denzlingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18:15)
- Goppinger Sv - Essingen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Friday
-
- Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II (18:15)
- Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld (19:00)
- 1. Sc Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Friday
-
- Abtswind - Kornburg (18:15)
- Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II (18:15)
- 1. Sc Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Friday
-
- Leher - Tura Bremen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Friday
-
- Dassendorf - Duneberg (18:45)
- Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen (19:30)
- Harksheide - Paloma (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Friday
-
- Buderich - Mulheimer Fc 97 (19:30)
- TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Friday
-
- Bornreihe - Rehden (18:30)
- Meppen Ii - Delmenhorst (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Friday
-
- Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Friday
-
- Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim (19:30)
- Diefflen - Koblenz (19:30)
- Pirmasens - Spvgg Quierschied (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Friday
-
- Sprockhövel - Lotte Sportfreunde (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Friday
-
- Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen (19:00)
- Illertissen - Ansbach (19:00)
- Memmingen - Greuther Furth (A) (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Friday
-
- Balingen - Fulda (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Friday
-
- Weiche Flensburg 08 - Meppen (19:00)
- Drochtersen/assel - Lohne (19:30)
- Spelle Venhaus - Hannover (A) (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Friday
-
- Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 03 (19:00)
- Altglienicke - Eilenburg (19:00)
- Hansa Rostock 2 - BFC Dynamo (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Friday
-
- Fortuna Koln - Wuppertaler (19:30)
- Gutersloh - Schalke 2 (19:30)
- SSVg Velbert - Wegberg-Beeck (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga Friday
-
- Bochum - Hoffenheim (20:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Sportivo Trinidense - Sol De America (PAR) (sat 1:30)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Friday
-
- Carapegua - Rubio Nu (16:00)
- Deportivo Santani - Fernando De La Mora (23:15)
- Peru 1. liga Friday
-
- Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci (22:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Friday
-
- Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan (18:00)
- Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga Friday
-
- Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Friday
-
- Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (19:30)
- Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca (20:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Friday
-
- Skierniewice - Pelikan Lowicz (19:45)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Friday
-
- Pogon Szczecin Ii - Swit Skolwin (17:15)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Friday
-
- Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin (15:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Friday
-
- Wiazownica - Czarni Polaniec (19:45)
- Portugal 1. liga Friday
-
- Gil Vicente - Arouca (21:15)
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Benfica - Braga (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Portimonense - Braga (12:00)
- Santa Clara - Leixoes (12:00)
- Academico Viseu - Rio Ave (12:00)
- Sc Farense - Mafra (17:00)
- Ruanda 1. liga Friday
-
- Police Ruanda - Bugesera (15:00)
- SAD NSWL W Friday
-
- Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride (sat 1:30)
- Angel City - Kansas City Current (sat 4:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Hilal (SA) - Al Fateh (17:00)
- Damac - Al Taawon (17:00)
- Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Shabab S.A. (20:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Friday
-
- Real Republicans - Kholifa Stars (18:15)
- Bhantal - Freetown City (18:15)
- Sirija 1. liga Friday
-
- Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah (15:00)
- Hottin - Jableh (15:00)
- Al Karamah - Horriya (15:00)
- Foutoua - Al Wahda Club (15:00)
- Al-Sahel - Tishreen (15:00)
- Slovenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Ilirija - Tabor Sezana (17:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Friday
-
- Midnimo - Heegan (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Friday
-
- Real Sociedad - Real Madrid (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Friday
-
- Alesves - Cortes (19:30)
- Oberena - Cd Ardoi (20:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Friday
-
- Derio - Leioa (19:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Friday
-
- Ilicitano - Roda (18:00)
- Villarreal C - Silla (20:00)
- Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense (20:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Friday
-
- Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin (14:00)
- Tadžikistan 1. liga Friday
-
- Istaravshan - Cska Pomir Dushanbe (13:30)
- Kuktosh - Panjsher (15:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni Mc (15:00)
- Simba - Mtibwa Sugar Fc (17:00)
- Turska 1. liga Friday
-
- Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray (19:00)
- UAE 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Nasr UAE - Ittihad Kalba (16:05)
- Bani Yas - Hatta (16:05)
- Al Wasl - Al Jazeera (18:45)
- Emirates Club - Al-Wahda (18:45)
- UAE Liga kup Friday
-
- Al-Wahda - Al Ain UAE (18:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Friday
-
- Mbarara City - Updf (15:00)
- Busoga - Wakiso Giants (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Minaj - Ch. Odessa (11:00)
- Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya (11:00)
- Rukh Lviv - Veres Rivne (11:00)
- Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kiev (11:00)
- Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 (11:00)
- Zorya - Obolon Kiev (11:00)
- Lnz Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk (11:00)
- Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava (11:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Danubio - Rampla Jrs (sat 0:00)
- Nacional Club - Racing Montevideo (sat 0:00)
- Liverpool M. - Penarol (sat 0:00)
- Wanderers - Progreso (sat 0:00)
- Fenix - Defensor Sp. (sat 0:00)
- Boston River - Miramar (sat 0:00)
- CA River Plate - Cerro Largo (sat 0:00)
- Maldonado - Cerro (sat 0:00)
- Boston River - Miramar (sat 0:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Friday
-
- Zamora FC - Portuguesa Acarígua (22:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Buckley Town - Chirk Aaa Fc (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Argentino Junin - Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero (sat 1:00)
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (sat 1:00)
- Riachuelo - Obras Sanitarias (sat 2:00)
- Zarate - San Lorenzo (sat 2:00)
- San Martin Corrientes - Independiente De Oliva (sat 2:30)
- Asian Champions Cup M Friday
-
- Prawira Bandung - NS Matrix (11:30)
- Pelita Jaya - Hong Kong Eastern (15:00)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Bankstown Bruins - Inner West Bulls (12:00)
- Central Coast Crusaders - BA Coe (12:00)
- Canberra - Hornsby S. (sat 7:00)
- Manly W. - Sydney Comets (sat 9:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Central Coast - Ba Coe (10:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Inner West Bulls (10:00)
- Penrith P. - Hills Hornets (10:00)
- Canberra - Hornsby S. (sat 5:00)
- Hills Hornets - Ba Coe (sat 7:00)
- Manly W. - Sydney Comets (sat 7:00)
- Central Coast - Maitland Mustangs (sat 9:00)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Illawarra Hawks (sat 9:30)
- Penrith P. - Newcastle Falcons (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Bankstown Bruins - Inner West Bulls (12:00)
- Central Coast Crusaders - BA Coe (12:00)
- Penrith P. - Hills Hornets (12:00)
- Canberra - Hornsby S. (sat 7:00)
- Manly W. - Sydney Comets (sat 9:00)
- Hills Hornets - BA Coe (sat 9:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Central Coast - Ba Coe (10:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Inner West Bulls (10:00)
- Penrith P. - Hills Hornets (10:00)
- Canberra - Hornsby S. (sat 5:00)
- Manly W. - Sydney Comets (sat 7:00)
- Hills Hornets - Ba Coe (sat 7:00)
- Central Coast - Maitland Mustangs (sat 9:00)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Illawarra Hawks (sat 9:30)
- Penrith P. - Newcastle Falcons (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL jug M Friday
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Hobart Chargers - Casey Cavaliers (10:00)
- Mt. Gambier - Keilor Thunder (10:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Sandringham Sabres (sat 9:00)
- Kilsyth Cobras - Nunawading Specters (sat 9:30)
- Melbourne Tigers - Eltham Wildcats (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL jug M Friday
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Hobart Chargers - Casey Cavaliers (10:00)
- Mt. Gambier - Keilor Thunder (10:30)
- Bendigo Braves - Sandringham Sabres (sat 9:00)
- Kilsyth Cobras - Nunawading Specters (sat 9:30)
- Melbourne Tigers - Eltham Wildcats (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL sjever M Friday
- Australija NBL Sjever W Friday
-
- Ipswich Force - Brisbane Capitals (10:00)
- North Gold Coast Seahawks - Logan Thunder (10:00)
- Northside Wizards - Sunshine Coast Phoenix (sat 9:00)
- Townsville - Cairns (sat 9:30)
- South West Metro Pirates - Ipswich Force (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL Zapad M Friday
- Australija NBL Zapad W Friday
- Å vedska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Norrkoping - Lulea (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Opava - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Friday
-
- Catolica - Liceo Pablo Neruda (sat 2:15)
- Leones Quilpue - Valdivia (sat 2:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Friday
-
- Al Muharraq - Al Ahli (BRN) (19:00)
- BAL M Friday
-
- City Oilers - Bangui (16:00)
- Al Ahly (LIB) - Al Ahly (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Grodno - Borisfen (16:30)
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rubon (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Rguor Minsk - Tsmoki Minsk (17:00)
- Olimpia Grodno - Horizont Minsk (19:00)
- BNXT Liga M Friday
-
- Liege - ZZ Leiden (20:00)
- Spirou Charleroi - Donar Groningen (20:30)
- Antwerp - Zwolle (20:30)
- Hubo Limburg - Den Bosch (20:30)
- Leuven - Aris Leeuwarden (20:30)
- Okapi Aalstar - Feyenoord (20:30)
- Brussels - Kortrijk (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Basquetbol La Paz - Carl A-Z Oruro (sat 1:00)
- Pichincha De Potosi - Cbp Sucre (sat 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Friday
-
- Vasco Da Gama - Pinheiros (sat 1:00)
- Flamengo - Botafogo (sat 2:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Friday
-
- Blumenau - Ponta Grossa (sat 0:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Friday
-
- USK Prague - Zabiny Brno (17:30)
- Cipar 1. liga M Friday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Amager - Holbaek (18:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Falcon - Aabyhoj (19:30)
- Estonija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Tallinna Kalev - Kalev Cramo (18:00)
- Viimsi/Noto - Tartu Ulikool (18:00)
- Keila Korvpallikool - Parnu (18:30)
- Euroliga M Friday
-
- Monaco - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Barcelona - Olympiacos (21:00)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Friday
-
- Canarias - Peristeri (18:00)
- Murcia - Unicaja Malaga (21:00)
- Filipini kup M Friday
-
- Phoenix Fuelmasters - Meralco Bolts (10:30)
- Magnolia Hotshots - San Mig Coffee (13:30)
- Blackwater Elite - Northport (sat 9:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Boulazac - Saint Chamond (20:00)
- Nantes - Denain (20:00)
- Vichy - Poitiers (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Orbi - Gau (16:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Zabok (17:30)
- Cedevita Junior - Alkar (18:00)
- Split - Skrljevo (19:30)
- Island 1. liga W Friday
-
- Athena - Tindastoll (21:15)
- Izrael 1. liga M Friday
- Izrael 2. liga M Friday
-
- Safed - Maccabi Haifa (12:30)
- Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Maale Adumim (13:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Shimane - Hiroshima D. (sat 6:35)
- Akita - Hokkaido (sat 7:05)
- Shinshu - Yokohama (sat 7:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (sat 8:05)
- Neophoenix - Toyama (sat 8:05)
- Seahorses Mikawa - Saga Ballooners (sat 8:05)
- Brave Thunders - Shibuya Sun Rockers (sat 8:05)
- Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu (sat 8:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Kyoto (sat 8:05)
- Sendai 89ers - Ibaraki Robots (sat 9:05)
- Alvark - Gunma Crane Thunders (sat 9:05)
- Nagasaki - Osaka (sat 9:05)
- Kanada Superliga M Friday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - London (23:30)
- Windsor - West Virginia Grind (sat 1:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau (15:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Aktobe - Tomiris Almaty (sat 8:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Zhejiang Chouzhou (13:35)
- Guangzhou - Xinjiang Tigers (13:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Friday
-
- Formosa Dreamers - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers (sat 8:30)
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Friday
-
- Kaohsiung Aquas - New Taipei Ctbc Dea (sat 8:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Friday
-
- Suwon Kt - Kcc Egis (sat 7:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Ventspils - Rigas Zelli (18:00)
- Litva 2. liga M Friday
- Meksiko 1. liga W Friday
-
- Mieleras - Libelulas (sat 3:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Friday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Venados De Mazatlan (sat 3:45)
- Astros - Caballeros De Culiacan (sat 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sat 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Friday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Rayos De Hermosillo (sat 4:00)
- Halcones De Obregon - Frayles De Guasave (sat 4:15)
- Astros - Caballeros De Culiacan (sat 4:15)
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Venados De Mazatlan (sat 5:00)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Ostioneros De Guaymas (sat 5:15)
- NBA liga M Friday
-
- Indiana - Milwaukee (23:30)
- Dallas - L.A. Clippers (sat 2:00)
- Phoenix - Minnesota (sat 4:30)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga W Friday
-
- Keltern - Alba Berlin (19:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Friday
-
- Orangeacademy - Schwelm (18:00)
- Leverkusen - Berlin Braves (19:30)
- Rhondorf - Wolmirstedt (20:00)
- Wedel - Koln (20:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Mitteldeutscher - Heidelberg (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Friday
-
- Manawatu Jets - Auckland Tuatara (sat 6:00)
- Southland Sharks - Canterbury Rams (sat 9:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Friday
-
- Colonias Gold - Felix Perez Cardozo (sat 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Friday
-
- Aguada Santeros - Piratas Quebradillas (sat 2:00)
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Leones De Ponce (sat 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - San German (sat 2:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Friday
-
- Galitos Barreiro - Santo Andre (22:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Csu Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti (17:00)
- Asc Targu Jiu - Csm Focsani (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Friday
- Rusija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Irkutsk - Izhevsk (13:00)
- Izhevsk - Novosibirsk (sat 9:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Ilirija - LTH Castings (18:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Melilla - Clavijo (20:15)
- Real Betis - Valladolid (20:30)
- Tizona Burgos - Hestia Menorca (20:45)
- Lleida - Estela (21:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Sloga Uppsala - Hogsbo (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Galatasaray - Samsun (17:00)
- Bursaspor - Fenerbahce (17:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Sigortam.net Itu - Alagoz (15:30)
- Final Spor - Fenerbahce 2 (17:30)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Caledonia Gladiators - Newcastle (20:45)
- Austrija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Alpla Hard - Ferlach (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Skive - Holstebro (19:30)
- Finska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Hifk - Grifk (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Paris 92 - Stella St. Maur (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Nimes - Chartres (20:00)
- Limoges - Nantes (20:00)
- Ivry - Creteil (20:30)
- Dijon - Chambery (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Selestat - Nancy (20:30)
- Pontault Combault - Istres (20:30)
- Angers - Massy Essonne (20:30)
- Cherbourg - Valence (20:30)
- Besancon - Sarrebourg (20:30)
- Frontignan - Billere (20:30)
- HandbalNL liga M Friday
-
- Hurry-Up - Bevo Hc (20:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Porec - Zagreb PPD (19:00)
- Island 1. liga W Friday
-
- Haukar - Fram (20:00)
- Ibv - Valur (21:40)
- Izrael 1. liga M Friday
-
- Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Le Zion (15:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Fukuoka - Toyama Dreams (sat 4:00)
- Toyoda Gosei - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder (sat 6:00)
- Osaki Electric - Wakunaga (sat 6:00)
- Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Daido (sat 7:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- OMRON - Hiroshima Maple Reds (sat 6:30)
- Hc Nagoya - Kagawa Bank (sat 6:30)
- Hokkoku Bank - Takayama (sat 7:00)
- The Terrace Hotels - Osaka Lovvits (sat 7:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Friday
-
- Hanam - Hawks (12:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Mosonmagyarovari - Dunaujvarosi (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Struga - Vardar Skopje (17:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Kwiek - Westfriesland (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Leipzig - Flensburg (19:00)
- Burgdorf - Goppingen (20:00)
- Eisenach - Lemgo (20:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Coburg - Aue (19:00)
- Hagen - Elbflorenz (19:30)
- Friesenheim - TUSEM Essen (20:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Friday
-
- Sandefjord - Fjellhamer (18:00)
- Elverum - Arendal (18:15)
- Norveška 1. liga W Friday
-
- Raelingen - Flint (19:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Ciechanow - Legnica (19:00)
- Zamosc - Stal Mielec (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Friday
- Portugal 1. liga M Friday
-
- Povoa - Madeira (22:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Friday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Timisoara (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Perm - Stavropol (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Gorenje Velenje - Loka (18:00)
- Ribnica - Jerusalem Ormoz (18:00)
- Koper - Slovenj Gradec (19:00)
- Dobova - Krka (19:30)
- Ivancna Gorica - Trebnje (19:30)
- Ljubljana - Skofljica (20:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bidasoa - Morrazo (20:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Proleter Zrenjanin - Ub (20:00)
- Crvena zvezda - Radnicki (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Železnicar - Jagodina (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Skovde - Skuru (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Kristianstad - Savehof (19:00)
- PVF liga W Friday
-
- Columbus Fury - Orlando Valkyries (sat 1:00)
- Omaha Supernovas - Grand Rapids Rise (sat 3:30)
- San Diego Mojo - Vegas Thrill (sat 4:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
-
Campinas Christian Garin - Federico Delbonis
-
Games handicap +2,5 tip: 207.10.2018. 18:05
-
Campinas Thiago Monteiro - Federico Delbonis
-
Games handicap +3,5 tip: 206.10.2018. 18:10
-
US Open Kaia Kanepi - Serena Williams
-
Set handicap +1,5 tip: 202.09.2018. 22:10
-
Vancouver Ilia Marchenko - Ilya Ivashka
-
Games handicap +4.0 tip: 214.08.2018. 01:20
-
Roland Garros Rafael Nadal - Maximilian Marterer
-
Total games 26 tip: Under04.06.2018. 13:10
-
Roland Garros Georgina Garcia Perez - Caroline Wozniacki
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under30.05.2018. 18:45
-
Roland Garros Rafael Nadal - Simone Bolelli
-
Total games 25 tip: Under28.05.2018. 15:30
-
Roland Garros Ilia Marchenko - Hugo Dellien
-
Games handicap +4 tip: 221.05.2018. 10:10
-
-
Total games 17,5 tip: Under10.05.2018. 20:15
-
Barcelona Rafael Nadal - Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under29.04.2018. 16:20
-
Barcelona Rafael Nadal - David Goffin
-
Total games 19 tip: Under28.04.2018. 16:15
-
Monte Carlo Rafael Nadal - Kei Nishikori
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under22.04.2018. 14:45
-
Monte Carlo Rafael Nadal - Grigor Dimitrov
-
Total games 19,0 tip: Under21.04.2018. 13:50
-
Monte Carlo Rafael Nadal - Karen Khachanov
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under19.04.2018. 16:40
-
Monte Carlo Rafael Nadal - Aljaž Bedene
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under18.04.2018. 15:55
-
DC Španjolska-Velika Britanija Roberto Bautista Agut - Cameron Norrie
-
Total games 29 tip: Under02.02.2018. 14:15
-
Shenzhen 2 Mikhail Youzhny - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-
Handicap -4.5 tip: 102.11.2017. 05:35
-
Peking Steve Darcis - Fajing Sun
-
Total games 18,5 tip: Under30.09.2017. 08:40
Result: 6:4 6:2 Tipster Seeker Odds: 1.72 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +3.6 Last margin: >17.5 Published: 29.09. 23:04 Bookmaker:
He is 15-0 against players outside the Top 100. There were some problems with a back injury which affected his results. We can say that things fell into place at Davis Cup. On Thursday, he almost beat A. Zverev. Granted, the first round match with Zhang was a struggle but that was a start of a new tour against a player who used to be Top150. For comparison's sake, Zhang beat Sun by 7 two years ago. On hard court, Darcis is 9-0 against players outside the Top100 this season. He lost just one set (to Groth). He won 5 matches under 18,5. That's not much but Shapovalov and Marterer aren't comparable and he beat them in straight sets (by 7 and 4).
Sun played just 8 matches with Top 150 in his 2-22 record. Darcis is better than most of them. Sun lost those 8 matches easily (number of games in the brackets): Tsitsipas(18), Donskoy(21), Tipsarević(16), Bourgue(14), Kudla(17), Soeda(18), Sela(14), Soeda(12). I have to say that he played Bourges and Tipsarevic on clay court and that some matches are from a time he was weaker than today. Regardless of that, I think this is a good choice. Darcis dealth with back problems and Suna should beat him within this margin, as the last three of Sun's opponents did. Details
-
St. Petersburg Evgeny Tyurnev - Philipp Kohlschreiber
-
Total games 19,5 tip: Under18.09.2017. 16:25
Result: 1:6 3:6 Tipster Seeker Odds: 1.76 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +3.8 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >19 Published: 18.09. 13:32 Bookmaker:
-
-
Games handicap +5,5 tip: 206.09.2017. 17:15
Result: 2:6 1:6 Tipster Seeker Odds: 2.03 Stake: 5/10 Profit: +5.15 Min. odds: 1.70 Last margin: >-6.5 Published: 06.09. 14:00 Bookmaker:
Events started
Statistics
Success rate: | 26 (1) / 50 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 248 / 225.85 (-22.15) |
ROI: | -8.9% |
Success rate: | 6353 (255) / 11008 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 53584 / 57466.92 (3882.92) |
ROI: | + 7.2% |
Month | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
2021/10 | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |
2021/09 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 | + 51.0 |
2021/08 | 1 | 1 | 4.10 | + 82.0 |
2021/05 | 3 | 1 | -5.10 | -25.5 |
2021/04 | 1 | 0 | -5.00 | -100.0 |
2021/03 | 4 | 1 | -10.95 | -54.8 |
2021/02 | 4 | 2 | -1.35 | -6.8 |
2021/01 | 8 | 6 (1) | 7.70 | + 21.4 |
2020/12 | 4 | 4 | 15.95 | + 79.8 |
2020/11 | 10 | 3 | -23.20 | -46.4 |
2020/10 | 23 | 10 | -25.85 | -23.1 |
2020/09 | 27 | 17 (1) | 12.00 | + 8.9 |
2020/08 | 16 | 12 (1) | 20.31 | + 27.4 |
2020/07 | 15 | 8 | -2.05 | -2.9 |
2020/06 | 22 | 11 (1) | -11.70 | -11.5 |
2020/05 | 3 | 3 | 10.57 | + 66.1 |
2020/03 | 5 | 4 (1) | 5.80 | + 23.2 |
2020/02 | 18 | 11 | 21.90 | + 24.9 |
2020/01 | 22 | 10 | -12.95 | -12.6 |
2019/12 | 29 | 19 | 31.18 | + 23.6 |
2019/11 | 52 | 28 (1) | -2.49 | -1.1 |
2019/10 | 53 | 32 | 20.50 | + 8.0 |
2019/09 | 35 | 18 | -14.00 | -8.1 |
2019/08 | 21 | 15 | 26.30 | + 26.0 |
2019/07 | 23 | 12 | -6.00 | -5.4 |
2019/06 | 32 | 18 (2) | -6.71 | -4.4 |
2019/05 | 40 | 22 (2) | -7.02 | -3.6 |
2019/04 | 30 | 17 (1) | 1.03 | + 0.7 |
2019/03 | 36 | 16 (2) | -44.22 | -25.0 |
2019/02 | 32 | 18 (1) | 0.65 | + 0.4 |
2019/01 | 40 | 17 (1) | -49.38 | -25.2 |
2018/12 | 71 | 49 (3) | 70.74 | + 20.6 |
2018/11 | 81 | 45 (1) | 8.90 | + 2.2 |
2018/10 | 64 | 37 (3) | 6.30 | + 2.0 |
2018/09 | 45 | 28 (3) | 18.05 | + 8.1 |
2018/08 | 35 | 20 (3) | -10.40 | -5.9 |
2018/07 | 17 | 12 | 21.88 | + 29.2 |
2018/06 | 31 | 21 | 36.95 | + 23.5 |
2018/05 | 42 | 24 | 9.79 | + 4.7 |
2018/04 | 44 | 25 | 2.45 | + 1.1 |
2018/03 | 31 | 15 | -16.35 | -10.2 |
2018/02 | 40 | 22 (2) | -6.20 | -3.1 |
2018/01 | 31 | 20 | 29.95 | + 18.7 |
2017/12 | 40 | 20 | -18.35 | -7.8 |
2017/11 | 47 | 29 (2) | 22.86 | + 9.1 |
2017/10 | 52 | 31 | 19.05 | + 6.9 |
2017/09 | 91 | 55 (1) | 29.90 | + 6.1 |
2017/08 | 54 | 26 (1) | -27.75 | -9.1 |
2017/07 | 107 | 63 | 22.79 | + 3.6 |
2017/06 | 49 | 34 (2) | 66.58 | + 21.7 |
2017/05 | 51 | 28 | -14.95 | -4.6 |
2017/04 | 56 | 34 (2) | 45.40 | + 11.4 |
2017/03 | 64 | 43 (2) | 77.40 | + 18.6 |
2017/02 | 47 | 30 (1) | 45.95 | + 14.7 |
2017/01 | 50 | 32 (1) | 62.55 | + 16.0 |
2016/12 | 45 | 24 (1) | -3.80 | -1.2 |
2016/11 | 65 | 41 (1) | 91.65 | + 20.6 |
2016/10 | 93 | 63 (1) | 111.65 | + 22.8 |
2016/09 | 82 | 45 | -6.60 | -1.6 |
2016/08 | 75 | 51 (1) | 91.00 | + 23.3 |
2016/07 | 74 | 48 | 81.34 | + 20.5 |
2016/06 | 84 | 47 | 26.45 | + 5.9 |
2016/05 | 124 | 70 (1) | 19.00 | + 2.8 |
2016/04 | 157 | 84 (4) | -32.17 | -3.6 |
2016/03 | 177 | 112 (4) | 138.70 | + 13.6 |
2016/02 | 178 | 103 (3) | 133.15 | + 13.9 |
2016/01 | 199 | 110 (3) | 28.38 | + 2.8 |
2015/12 | 183 | 109 (2) | 107.21 | + 11.3 |
2015/11 | 309 | 168 (4) | 38.35 | + 2.5 |
2015/10 | 305 | 193 (4) | 281.13 | + 18.6 |
2015/09 | 189 | 107 (4) | 48.56 | + 5.3 |
2015/08 | 133 | 75 (2) | 31.03 | + 4.8 |
2015/07 | 210 | 118 (7) | 47.78 | + 4.7 |
2015/06 | 149 | 88 (3) | 86.40 | + 12.3 |
2015/05 | 241 | 115 (8) | -150.52 | -13.1 |
2015/04 | 274 | 156 (10) | 58.57 | + 4.4 |
2015/03 | 298 | 171 (10) | 83.10 | + 5.7 |
2015/02 | 313 | 195 (11) | 230.50 | + 15.5 |
2015/01 | 328 | 194 (6) | 216.65 | + 13.8 |
2014/12 | 231 | 128 (1) | 46.01 | + 4.2 |
2014/11 | 330 | 195 (8) | 183.56 | + 12.0 |
2014/10 | 318 | 171 (6) | 20.89 | + 1.4 |
2014/09 | 285 | 154 (9) | 13.34 | + 1.0 |
2014/08 | 201 | 106 (7) | -30.06 | -3.4 |
2014/07 | 222 | 118 (3) | -8.40 | -0.8 |
2014/06 | 219 | 126 (2) | 118.05 | + 12.2 |
2014/05 | 318 | 177 (6) | 92.28 | + 6.4 |
2014/04 | 299 | 167 (7) | 66.55 | + 5.0 |
2014/03 | 355 | 223 (6) | 292.57 | + 18.2 |
2014/02 | 329 | 175 (7) | 18.56 | + 1.3 |
2014/01 | 330 | 206 (12) | 246.30 | + 16.6 |
2013/12 | 286 | 169 (8) | 143.15 | + 11.1 |
2013/11 | 333 | 195 (13) | 109.72 | + 7.4 |
2013/10 | 444 | 248 (12) | 125.82 | + 6.5 |
2013/09 | 268 | 164 (14) | 161.46 | + 14.3 |
Tipsters
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko | 713 | 440 (7) | 462.87 | + 12.9 |
Bacos | 614 | 380 (6) | 461.24 | + 16.1 |
Pedja16 | 1407 | 796 (23) | 404.96 | + 5.6 |
Ino | 423 | 251 (3) | 269.30 | + 11.6 |
Goran | 716 | 417 (8) | 267.72 | + 7.5 |
Legolas17 | 452 | 272 (6) | 246.94 | + 11.4 |
Doublem | 246 | 155 (14) | 150.65 | + 12.8 |
Green | 153 | 91 (1) | 109.49 | + 14.3 |
Spužva | 277 | 165 (9) | 109.14 | + 8.3 |
Seeker | 544 | 301 (25) | 62.77 | + 2.4 |
Hans | 115 | 71 (2) | 60.24 | + 9.9 |
Blaf | 122 | 78 (5) | 60.03 | + 9.2 |
Agger | 103 | 60 (3) | 27.05 | + 5.3 |
Chamakh | 21 | 14 | 21.87 | + 21.2 |
Hrvi | 58 | 35 (3) | 21.50 | + 7.0 |
Viking | 26 | 17 | 16.20 | + 10.5 |
Tim | 10 | 7 | 13.24 | + 28.2 |
HR | 236 | 134 (7) | -6.95 | -0.6 |
Tomo | 107 | 59 (2) | -7.98 | -1.4 |
Matko | 65 | 33 (3) | -12.07 | -4.2 |
Makas | 86 | 46 (1) | -17.05 | -3.9 |
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaf | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
By sport
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 1660 | 931 (81) | 204.93 | + 2.7 |
Basketball | 3528 | 2029 (39) | 1238.85 | + 6.9 |
Handball | 2270 | 1360 (35) | 1213.25 | + 10.5 |
Ice hockey | 457 | 263 (16) | 117.89 | + 6.1 |
Water polo | 75 | 44 | 39.60 | + 10.5 |
Volleyball | 1011 | 574 (1) | 579.02 | + 12.3 |
Tennis | 1680 | 954 (74) | 335.15 | + 4.2 |
Futsal | 115 | 72 (2) | 67.59 | + 11.2 |
American football | 103 | 63 (4) | 43.69 | + 9.3 |
Baseball | 6 | 1 (1) | -19.00 | -82.6 |
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
Top 15 competitions
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Norway 1 | 97 | 65 | 134.00 | + 26.7 |
Friendly Club | 72 | 52 | 114.12 | + 30.8 |
Euroleague | 335 | 190 (6) | 99.71 | + 5.7 |
Germany 1 | 211 | 126 (6) | 94.37 | + 8.7 |
France 1 | 91 | 57 | 92.30 | + 20.9 |
France 1 | 130 | 76 (1) | 91.95 | + 13.9 |
Belgium 1 | 78 | 50 | 85.92 | + 21.5 |
Greece 1 | 123 | 75 (2) | 84.50 | + 13.1 |
France 2 | 76 | 50 (1) | 79.93 | + 21.5 |
Spain 1 | 253 | 144 | 73.12 | + 5.5 |
Croatia 1 | 27 | 21 | 72.78 | + 49.5 |
Denmark 1 | 98 | 61 (1) | 71.97 | + 13.9 |
NBA | 167 | 99 (4) | 70.38 | + 8.7 |
Germany 1 | 73 | 47 | 70.37 | + 20.0 |
Austria 1 | 40 | 29 | 70.02 | + 33.0 |
Netherlands 1 | 67 | 42 (3) | 58.76 | + 19.1 |
Croatia 1 | 96 | 59 (1) | 56.75 | + 11.5 |
Poland 1 | 83 | 52 | 54.12 | + 13.2 |
Austria 1 | 50 | 34 (3) | 52.67 | + 24.7 |
Germany 1 | 24 | 18 | 52.01 | + 42.6 |
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
WC Qualification Europe | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
Netherlands Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |