ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Setif - Paradou (17:00)
- Belouizdad - Chlef (17:00)
- Kabylie - Saoura (17:00)
- D alger - Us Souf (17:00)
- Biskra - Alger (17:00)
- Khenchela - Magra (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Constantine (17:00)
- Oran - El Bayadh (17:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Uai Urquiza - Huracan (20:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Tuesday
-
- Sydney Fc U23 - Hills Brumbies (12:00)
- Australija Queensland 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Capalaba - Logan Lightning (12:30)
- Brazil 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Atletico Goianiense - Corinthians (wed 0:00)
- Juventude - Vitoria BA (wed 0:00)
- Botafogo RJ - Fluminense (wed 1:00)
- Bragantino SP - Atletico Mineiro (wed 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Gremio - America Mineiro (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Tuesday
-
- Santos - Gremio (20:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Mirassol - Goias (wed 0:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Maranhao - Ae Altos (wed 0:30)
- Pouso Alegre - Santo Andre (wed 0:30)
- Brazil Acreano U20 Tuesday
-
- Placido De Castro - Galvez (22:00)
- Senador Guiomard - Atletico Acreano (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Baiano 2 Tuesday
-
- Leonico - Ssa (20:00)
- Brazil Goiano 2 Tuesday
-
- Gremio Anapolis - Aseev (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Matogrossense U20 Tuesday
-
- Rondonopolis Ec - Uniao Rondonopolis (21:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Acao (21:00)
- Sinop Fc - Juara (wed 1:00)
- Butan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tensung - Samtse (12:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Tuesday
-
- Hlucin - Zlin B (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Guayaquil City - Vargas Torres (wed 2:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Viimsi Jk - Flora (17:00)
- Viimsi Jk - Flora (17:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Viimsi Jk - Flora (17:00)
- Finska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- PK-35 - Japs (17:30)
- Island kup W Tuesday
-
- Fh Hafnarfjordur - Thor Ka Akureyri (19:15)
- Breidablik - Keflavik (21:15)
- Grindavik - Valur (21:15)
- Afturelding - Throttur (22:00)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Fk Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau (14:00)
- MLS Next Pro Tuesday
-
- Town Fc - Tacoma Defiance (wed 2:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga Tuesday
-
- Gonsenheim - Goppinger Sv (19:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga Hessen Tuesday
-
- Hornau - Bad Soden (19:00)
- Norveška kup W Tuesday
-
- Ovrevoll Hosle - Stabaek (18:00)
- Ham-Kam - Roa (19:00)
- Peru 2. liga Tuesday
-
- U.San Martin - Ayacucho (20:00)
- Santos Fc (PER) - Academia Cantolao (20:00)
- Prijateljske reprezentacije Tuesday
-
- Moldova - Ukraine (18:00)
- San Marino - Cyprus (18:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Old Edwardians - Bai Bureh Warriors (18:30)
- Ports Authority - Lamboi (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Jeenyo - Horseed (14:30)
- SP kvalifikacije Tuesday
-
- North Korea - Myanmar (12:00)
- Japan - Syria (12:14)
- Korea - China (13:00)
- Australia - Palestine (14:05)
- Thailand - Singapore (14:30)
- Indonesia - Philippines (14:30)
- Malaysia - Taiwan (15:00)
- South Sudan - Sudan (15:00)
- Mauricius - Swaziland (15:00)
- Zambia - Tanzania (15:00)
- Kenya - Ivory Coast (15:00)
- Turkmenistan - Hong Kong (17:00)
- Tajikistan - Pakistan (17:00)
- Qatar - India (17:45)
- Oman - Kyrgyzstan (18:00)
- Lebanon - Bangladesh (18:00)
- South Africa - Zimbabwe (18:00)
- Lesotho - Rwanda (18:00)
- Cape Verde - Libya (18:00)
- Congo - Morocco (18:00)
- Chad - Comoros (18:00)
- Iran - Uzbekistan (19:00)
- UAE - Bahrain (19:00)
- Kuwait - Afghanistan (19:45)
- Iraq - Vietnam (20:00)
- Saudi Arabia - Jordan (20:00)
- Angola - Cameroon (21:00)
- Gabon - Gambia (21:00)
- Seychelles - Burundi (21:00)
- Saint Lucia - Aruba (21:00)
- Cuba - Cayman Islands (21:30)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis - Bahamas (22:00)
- Guyana - Belize (wed 0:00)
- Dominican Republic - Britansko Djevičansko otočje (wed 2:00)
- Puerto Rico - Anguilla (wed 2:00)
- Švedska kup Tuesday
-
- Torslanda - Onsala (19:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Boston River (20:00)
- Urugvaj 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Albion - Juventud (15:00)
- USL 3. liga Tuesday
-
- New Mexico U23 - Utah Avalanche (wed 0:00)
- Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Vermont Green (wed 0:00)
- Pathfinder - Black Rock (wed 0:00)
- Buffalo - Cleveland Force (wed 1:00)
- Western Mass Pioneers - Ac Connecticut (wed 1:00)
- West Chester Utd - Ocean City (wed 1:30)
- Ahfc Royals - Houston Sur (wed 2:00)
- Tucson - Capo Ii (wed 4:00)
- Coachella - Ventura (wed 4:00)
- Lane United - West Seattle Junction (wed 4:00)
- Azijska liga prvaka M Tuesday
-
- Hiroshima D. - Shagrdari Gorgan (13:30)
- NS Matrix - Liaoning Leopards (16:30)
- Al-Riyadi - Al Shabab (19:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- AJ Milano - Virtus Bologna (20:30)
- Kanada CEBL M Tuesday
-
- Ottawa Blackjacks - Montreal Alliance (wed 1:30)
- Kanada CEBL M Tuesday
-
- Ottawa Blackjacks - Montreal Alliance (wed 1:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Caribbean Storm Islands - Motilones Del Norte (wed 2:30)
- Toros Del Valle - Cimarrones del Choco (wed 3:10)
- Litva 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lietkabelis - Bc Wolves (17:50)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Otago Nuggets - Taranaki Airs (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Aguada Santeros - Osos De Manati (wed 2:00)
- Singapur 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Xin Hua - Siglap (13:00)
- Tagawa - Chong Ghee (14:30)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Frontinos - Pioneros (wed 0:30)
- Llaneros - Brillantes (wed 1:00)
- Toros De Aragua - Spartans (wed 1:00)
- Gaiteros - Diablos (wed 1:00)
- Guaiqueries - Marinos (wed 1:00)
- Centauros - Heroes De Falcon (wed 1:00)
- Broncos - Trotamundas (wed 2:00)
- WNBA W Tuesday
-
- Atlanta - Washington (wed 1:30)
- Seattle - Los Angeles (wed 4:00)
- Las Vegas - Minnesota (wed 4:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia L.p. - River Plate (19:30)
- Argentina 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central (22:00)
- Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba (thu 0:00)
- Gimnasia La Plata - Barracas Central (thu 2:15)
- Independiente - Banfield (thu 2:15)
- Argentina 2. liga Wednesday
- Argentina Torneo Federal Wednesday
- Australija ACT liga Wednesday
-
- Gungahlin - O'connor Knights (11:45)
- Australija Northern NSW 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Thornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers (12:00)
- West Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. (12:00)
- Toronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah (12:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Cooks Hill United - New Lambton (11:30)
- Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud (12:00)
- Australija NPL NSW 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Northern Tigers (11:30)
- Dunbar Rovers - Nepean (12:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Ws Wanderers U23 - Central Coast Mariners U23 (11:00)
- Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks (11:30)
- Sydney Utd - Nws Spirit (11:30)
- Blacktown City - Manly Utd (11:30)
- Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic (11:30)
- Apia Tigers - St. George City (11:45)
- St George Saints - Rockdale City Suns (12:00)
- Benin 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ayema - Takunnin (17:00)
- Dynamo Abomey - Aspac (17:00)
- As Cotonou - Dadje (17:00)
- Cavaliers - Pobe (17:00)
- Adjidja - Espoir (17:00)
- As Sobemap - Damissa (17:00)
- Fc Loto - Requins (17:00)
- Bani Ganse - Dragons (17:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Fortaleza - Internacional (21:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Sampaio Correa - Ser Caxias (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Santa Cruz De Natal - Atletico-Ce (20:00)
- Jacuipense - Retro (20:00)
- Ipora - Brasiliense (20:00)
- Real Brasilia - Crac (20:00)
- Manauara - Trem (21:00)
- Uniao Rondonopolis - Anapolis (21:30)
- River-Pi - Moto Club (thu 0:00)
- Iguatu - America RN (thu 0:00)
- Petrolina - Cse (thu 0:00)
- Real Noroeste - Nova Iguacu RJ (thu 0:00)
- Cianorte - Barra Fc (thu 0:00)
- Avenida - Concordia (thu 0:00)
- Ipatinga - Audax Rio Rj (thu 0:30)
- Inter De Limeira - Maringa Fc (thu 0:30)
- Aguia De Maraba - Tocantinopolis (thu 1:00)
- Sousa - Maracana (thu 1:00)
- Asa - Itabaiana (thu 1:00)
- Sergipe - Juazeirense (thu 1:00)
- Capital Fc - Mixto (thu 1:00)
- Portuguesa Rj - Serra (thu 1:00)
- Costa Rica - Agua Santa (thu 1:00)
- Sao Jose Ec - Patrocinense (thu 1:00)
- Hercilio Luz - Novo Hamburgo (thu 1:00)
- Cascavel - Brasil De Pelotas (thu 1:00)
- Rio Branco - Manaus (thu 2:00)
- Brazil Alagoano U20 Wednesday
-
- Cse - Cap Paulo Jacinto (20:00)
- Rio Largo - Csa (20:00)
- Brazil Baiano 2 Wednesday
-
- Porto Sc - Grapiuna (20:00)
- Vitoria Da Conquista - Colo C. (thu 0:00)
- Feirense (BRA) - Galicia (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Baiano U20 Wednesday
-
- Vitoria - Bahia (thu 0:30)
- Brazil Carioca 2 Wednesday
-
- Cabofriense - Marica (19:45)
- Brazil Carioca U20 Wednesday
-
- Fluminense - Nova Iguacu (19:45)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Wednesday
-
- Marcilio Dias - Nacao (20:00)
- Brazil Cearense U20 Wednesday
-
- Itapipoca - Terra E Mar (20:00)
- Brazil Matogrossense U20 Wednesday
-
- Mixto - Operario Fc (22:00)
- Caceres - Campo Novo (thu 1:00)
- Luverdense - Sport Sinop (thu 1:00)
- Brazil Paraense B2 Wednesday
-
- Fonte Nova - Amazonia Ifc (20:30)
- Venus (BRA) - Belenense (20:30)
- Tesla - Tiradentes Pa (20:30)
- Brazil Paulista W Wednesday
-
- Realidade Jovem - Taubate (20:00)
- Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo (21:00)
- Santos - Bragantino (23:00)
- Butan 1. liga Wednesday
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Wednesday
-
- Zlinsko - Trinec (17:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Wednesday
-
- Hvezda Cheb - Slany (18:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Wednesday
-
- Polanka - Bohumin (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Wednesday
-
- Ceska Trebova - Prelouc (18:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Wednesday
-
- Suez Montakhab - Haras El Hodood (16:00)
- Alexandria Sc - Tersana (16:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Chacaritas - Nueve De Octubre (22:00)
- San Antonio (ECU) - Leones Del Norte (22:00)
- Cuniburo - Ind. Juniors (thu 2:00)
- Estonija kup Wednesday
-
- Kose - Tartu Kalev (17:00)
- Legion - Raplamaa (17:00)
- Viimsi - Kuressaare (18:00)
- Vastseliina Tannem - Vana Hea Puur (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Inter Turku - Ilves (17:00)
- KuPS Kuopio - Haka Valkeakoski (17:00)
- Mariehamn IFK - Vaasa PS (17:00)
- Oulu AC - Lahti (17:00)
- Sjk - Ekenas (17:00)
- Gnistan - Helsinki HJK (18:00)
- Finska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Jaro FF - Sjk Akatemia (17:30)
- KTP - Jippo (17:30)
- Salon Palloilijat - Kapa (17:30)
- Mikkeli - TPS Turku (17:30)
- Finska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- VIFK - Rops Rovaniemi (17:30)
- Atlantis FC - Kups Akatemia (18:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Wednesday
-
- Tampere Utd - Honka Espoo (18:00)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dreams - Real Tamale (17:00)
- Island kup Wednesday
-
- Thor - Stjarnan (20:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Baroka Fc - Pretoria University (15:00)
- MLS Next Pro Wednesday
-
- Real Monarchs - Sporting Kansas City 2 (thu 1:00)
- Toronto Fc Ii - New York City 2 (thu 1:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kwara United - Kano Pillars (17:00)
- Enyimba - Bayelsa (17:00)
- Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars (17:00)
- Remo Stars - Heartland Owerri (17:00)
- Akwa United - Katsina United (17:00)
- Doma United - Sunshine Stars (17:00)
- Bendel - Rivers United (17:00)
- Gombe - Abia Warrioes (17:00)
- Shooting - Enugu Rangers (17:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Plateau United (17:00)
- Nigerija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Sokoto - El Kanemi Warriors (11:00)
- Sporting Supreme - Nasarawa United (11:00)
- Ikorodu City - Madiba (17:00)
- Inter Lagos - Beyond Limits Fc (17:00)
- NISA Wednesday
-
- Club De Lyon - Savannah Clovers (thu 1:00)
- Norveška 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Stabaek - Mjondalen (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Wednesday
-
- Harstad - Honefoss (16:00)
- Norveška kup W Wednesday
-
- Molde - Kolbotn (13:00)
- Bodo/glimt - Tiller (17:00)
- Avaldsnes - Brann (18:00)
- Fyllingsdalen - Arna-Bjornar (18:00)
- Frigg Oslo - Valerenga (18:00)
- Viking - Bryne (18:00)
- Tromso - Bjornevatn (18:00)
- Start - Grimstad (18:00)
- Tiller - Bodo/glimt (18:00)
- Steinkjer - Rosenborg (18:00)
- Sarpsborg 08 - Lsk Kvinner (19:05)
- Peru 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Comerciantes - Deportivo Coopsol (22:15)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Nart Cherkessk - Alania 2 (15:00)
- Biolog Novokubansk - Taganrog (16:00)
- Legion Dynamo - Rubin Yalta (16:00)
- Dynamo Stavropol - Astrakhan (16:00)
- Fk Pobeda - Rostov 2 (16:00)
- Spartak Nalchik - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky (16:00)
- Sevastopolj - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 (17:00)
- Maykop - Angust Nazran (17:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Sakhalin - Dynamo Vladivostok (thu 7:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Diamond Stars - East End Lions (18:15)
- Slifa - Kahunla (18:30)
- Real Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers (18:30)
- Bo Rangers - Wusum Stars (19:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Raadsan - Kigs (14:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Eibar - Oviedo (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Orebro - Trelleborgs (19:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Aik Stockholm (19:00)
- Vaxjo - Rosengard (19:00)
- Švedska 4. liga Norrland Wednesday
-
- Froso - Ostersunds (19:30)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Wednesday
- USL Wednesday
-
- Memphis - Rhode Island (thu 2:00)
- USL 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Miami - St. Petersburg Fc (thu 0:00)
- Christos - Patuxent (thu 0:00)
- West Virginia - Charlotte Eagles (thu 0:00)
- Miami - St. Petersburg Fc (thu 0:00)
- Cedar - Ironbound Sc (thu 1:00)
- Hudson Valley - Westchester (thu 1:00)
- Toledo Villa - Fort Wayne (thu 1:00)
- Kalamazoo Fc - Michiana Lions (thu 1:00)
- Athens United - Tennessee (thu 1:00)
- Albany Rush - Boston City (thu 1:00)
- Florida Elite - Brooke House (thu 1:00)
- Nona - Inter Gainesville (thu 1:00)
- Brevard Sc - Brave Sc (thu 1:00)
- Rc New Jersey - Lvu Rush (thu 1:00)
- Wake Fc - North Carolina Fc U23 (thu 1:00)
- Salem City - Sc United Bantams (thu 1:00)
- Long Island - Manhattan (thu 1:30)
- Swan City - Weston (thu 1:30)
- Sarasota Paradise - Tampa Bay U23 (thu 1:30)
- East Atlanta - Birmingham 2 (thu 1:30)
- Virginia Marauders - Charlottesville Blues (thu 1:30)
- Swan City - Weston (thu 1:30)
- Chicago City - Menace (thu 2:00)
- St. Charles - River Light (thu 2:00)
- Houston Fc - Twin City Toucans (thu 2:00)
- Mississippi Brilla - Hattiesburg (thu 2:00)
- Louisiana - Blue Goose (thu 2:00)
- Houston Fc - Twin City Toucans (thu 2:00)
- Glens Sc - Monterey Bay 2 (thu 3:00)
- Project 51o - Davis Legacy (thu 3:00)
- St. Croix - Bavarian United (thu 3:00)
- Arizona Arsenal - Capo Ii (thu 4:00)
- Fc Olympia - United Pdx (thu 4:00)
- Uzbekistan 2. liga Wednesday
- Venecuela kup Wednesday
-
- Yaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello (21:30)
- Aragua - Maritimo (VEN) (22:00)
- Trujillanos - Rayo Zuliano (22:00)
- Aragua - Maritimo (VEN) (22:00)
- Trujillanos - Rayo Zuliano (22:00)
- Azijska liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Kcc Egis - Pelita Jaya (13:30)
- Liaoning Leopards - Al Shabab (16:30)
- NS Matrix - Al-Riyadi (19:45)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- ZZ Leiden - Oostende (20:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kinwa - Nacional Potosi (thu 1:00)
- Pichincha De Potosi - Carl A-Z Oruro (thu 2:30)
- Filipini kup M Wednesday
-
- Meralco Bolts - San Mig Coffee (13:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Paris Basket - Monaco (21:05)
- Italija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Trieste - Cantu (21:00)
- Kanada CEBL M Wednesday
- Kanada CEBL M Wednesday
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Wednesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Caribbean Storm Islands - Motilones Del Norte (thu 2:30)
- Corsarios Cartagena - Titanes De Barranquilla (thu 2:40)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris (17:50)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Astros (thu 4:00)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Zonkeys De Tijuana (thu 5:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Dallas - Boston (thu 2:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Alba Berlin - Bayern Munich (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nelson Giants - Canterbury Rams (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Mets De Guaynabo (thu 2:00)
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Criollos De Caguas (thu 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Indios De Mayaguez (thu 2:00)
- Singapur 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nanyang - Tong Whye (13:00)
- Tungsan - Sg Basketball (14:30)
- Tungsan - Police (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Murcia - Real Madrid (20:30)
- Turska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fenerbahce - Efes Pilsen (19:30)
- WNBA W Wednesday
-
- Chicago - Connecticut (thu 2:00)
- Argentina 1. liga Thursday
-
- Deportivo Riestra - River Plate (20:00)
- Tigre - Belgrano (fri 0:00)
- Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata (fri 0:00)
- Newells Old Boys - Instituto Cordoba (fri 2:15)
- Lanus - Racing Club de Avellaneda (fri 2:15)
- Brazil 1. liga Thursday
-
- Cruzeiro - Cuiaba Esporte (fri 0:00)
- Internacional - Sao Paulo (fri 1:00)
- Flamengo RJ - Gremio RS (fri 1:00)
- Athletico-Pr - Criciuma (fri 1:00)
- Palmeiras - Vasco Da Gama (fri 2:30)
- Bahia - Fortaleza (fri 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Kindermann - Internacional (20:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Thursday
-
- Amazonas - Chapecoense (fri 2:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Thursday
-
- Princesa Solimoes - Humaita (fri 0:00)
- Fluminense-Pi - Cameta (fri 0:00)
- Itabuna - Democrata SL (fri 0:00)
- Treze Pb - Potiguar (fri 1:00)
- Brazil Baiano 2 Thursday
-
- Fluminense De Feira - Jacobinense (fri 0:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Thursday
-
- Trindade - Vila Nova Fc (20:30)
- Brazil Matogrossense U20 Thursday
-
- Academia - Dom Bosco (21:00)
- Brazil Paraense B2 Thursday
-
- Gaviao - Pedreira (20:30)
- Brazil Paranaense U20 Thursday
-
- Apucarana Sc - Athletico-Pr (fri 1:00)
- Brazil Paulista W Thursday
-
- Pinda Ferroviaria - Marilia (20:00)
- Sao Jose - Palmeiras (21:00)
- Butan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Tsirang - Phuentsholing Heroes (12:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Thursday
-
- Mutenice - Bystrc (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Thursday
-
- Velke Hamry B - Rapid Liberec (18:30)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Thursday
-
- Vejprnice - Chotikov (18:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Thursday
-
- Pyramids - Smouha (18:00)
- Future Fc - El Gouna (18:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Thursday
-
- Gualaceo - Manta (fri 2:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Bahir Dar Kenema (14:00)
- Hawassa - Wolkite Kenema (17:00)
- Wolkite Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna (17:00)
- Farski otoci 2. liga Thursday
-
- B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 (21:15)
- Finska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Jazz-J - Vaajakoski (17:30)
- Eps - KPV (17:30)
- Jjk Jyvaskyla - Keski Uusimaa (18:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa A Thursday
-
- Japs 2 - Atlantis FC 2 (17:30)
- Kiffen - Pepo Lappeenranta (18:00)
- NJS - Ppj (18:00)
- Gruzija 3. liga Thursday
-
- Guria - Matchakhela (15:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Naft - Newroz (17:00)
- Irska 1. liga Thursday
-
- St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers (20:45)
- Dundalk - Sligo Rovers (20:45)
- Bohemians - Derry City (20:45)
- Galway United - Drogheda United (20:45)
- Waterford United - Shelbourne (20:45)
- Irska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Cork City - Cobh Ramblers (20:45)
- Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town (20:45)
- Finn Harps - UCD (20:45)
- Wexford Youths - Treaty United (20:45)
- Kerry - Longford Town (20:45)
- Island 2. liga Thursday
-
- Grotta - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (19:30)
- Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding (21:15)
- Njardvik - Ir Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 3. liga Thursday
-
- Haukar - Vikingur O. (21:15)
- Hottur - Fjardabyggd/leiknir (21:15)
- Reynir S. - Throttur V. (21:15)
- Island 3. liga Thursday
-
- Haukar - Vikingur O. (21:15)
- Hottur - Fjardabyggd/leiknir (21:15)
- Reynir S. - Throttur V. (21:15)
- Island kup Thursday
-
- KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik (20:00)
- Vikingur R. - Fylkir (21:15)
- Kazakhstan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Sd Family - Turkistan (14:00)
- Aktobe 2 - Ulytau (14:00)
- Zhetisay - K. Almaty 2 (14:00)
- Khan Tengri - Ekibastuz (16:00)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier (16:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Gyeongju Khnp - Hyundai Steel (12:00)
- Hwacheon Kspo - Boeun Sangmu (12:00)
- Seoul - Changnyeong (12:00)
- Suwon - Gumi Sportstoto (12:00)
- MLS Next Pro Thursday
-
- Orlando City B - Chattanooga (fri 1:00)
- Inter Miami 2 - Columbus Crew 2 (fri 1:00)
- Crown Legacy - Philadelphia Union 2 (fri 1:30)
- Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Minnesota 2 (fri 3:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Irkutsk - Baltika 2 (12:00)
- Chertanovo - Dynamo Petersburg (16:00)
- Dinamo Moskva 2 - Yenisey 2 (16:00)
- Zvezda St. Peterburg - Volga TV (16:30)
- Spartak Moscow 2 - Luki-Energiya (17:00)
- Zenit 2 - Rodina Moscow U21 (17:00)
- Vologda - Vladimir (17:00)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Arsenal Tula 2 - Khimki 2 (13:00)
- Penza - Kompozit (15:00)
- Kosmos - Kvant Obninsk (15:00)
- Salyut Belgorod - Oryol (16:00)
- Kolomna - Strogino (16:30)
- Ryazan - Ska Khabarovsk 2 (17:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bhantal - Kallon (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Dekedda - Heegan (14:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Espanyol - Sporting Gijon (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Linkopings - Pitea If (19:00)
- Vittsjo Gik - Hammarby (19:00)
- Hacken - Djurgaarden (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Orebro - Uppsala (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Orebro - Uppsala (19:00)
- Tunis 2. liga Thursday
-
- Gabes - Em Mahdia (17:30)
- Co Medenine - Moknine (17:30)
- Rejiche - Oc Kerkennah (17:30)
- Sidi Bouzid - Zarzis (17:30)
- Es Djerba - Djelma (17:30)
- Espoir Rogba - Stade Gabesien (17:30)
- Hamam-Sousse - Hammam-Lif (17:30)
- Korba - Sporting Ben Arous (17:30)
- USL 3. liga Thursday
-
- Oakland County - Midwest United (fri 1:00)
- Rkc Sc - Minneapolis City (fri 2:00)
- Flatirons - Albion Colorado (fri 3:30)
- Redlands Fc - Southern California (fri 4:00)
- USL League One kup Thursday
-
- Union Omaha - Spokane Velocity (fri 2:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Din. Samarkand - Olympic (UZB) (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Mashal Muborak - Buxoro (15:00)
- Aral - Shortan Guzor (15:00)
- Venecuela kup Thursday
-
- Atletico El Vigia - Inter De Barinas (21:30)
- Academia Anzoategui - Universidad Central (21:30)
- Portuguesa Acarígua - Zamora FC (21:30)
- Angostura - Bolivar (VEN) (22:00)
- Caracas - Metropolitanos (fri 0:00)
- Deportivo Tachira - Urena (fri 0:00)
- Monagas SC - Atletico La Cruz (fri 0:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Thursday
- Kanada CEBL M Thursday
-
- Montreal Alliance - Niagara River (fri 1:30)
- Scarborough Shooting Stars - Ottawa Blackjacks (fri 2:00)
- Scarborough Shooting Stars - Ottawa Blackjacks (fri 2:00)
- Vancouver Bandits - Winnipeg Sea Bears (fri 4:00)
- Kanada CEBL M Thursday
-
- Montreal Alliance - Niagara River (fri 1:30)
- Scarborough Shooting Stars - Ottawa Blackjacks (fri 2:00)
- Vancouver Bandits - Winnipeg Sea Bears (fri 4:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Thursday
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Thursday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Astros (fri 2:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Zonkeys De Tijuana (fri 5:15)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Southland Sharks - Taranaki Airs (fri 9:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Olimpia - Dep. San Jose (fri 0:00)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Colonias Gold (fri 1:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Szczecin - Trefl Sopot (20:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Cangrejeros D. S. (fri 2:00)
- Osos De Manati - Piratas Quebradillas (fri 2:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Panteras - Guaiqueries (18:00)
- Piratas De La Guaira - Centauros (fri 0:45)
- Broncos - Spartans (fri 3:00)
- WNBA W Thursday
-
- Indiana - Atlanta (fri 1:00)
- Dallas - Seattle (fri 1:00)
- Phoenix - Las Vegas (fri 4:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Last margin | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.85 | 4/10 | 1.70 | 70.5 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.