ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Argentina 2. liga Wednesday
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- CSR Espanol - Argentino Rosario (20:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Rosario Central - Deportivo Riestra (thu 0:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
-
- Tigre - Chacarita Juniors (20:45)
- Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza (thu 2:15)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 (20:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (20:00)
- Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 (20:00)
- Atletico Huracan 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (20:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (thu 0:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik (15:00)
- Ararat Armenia - Urartu (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Gandzasar - Syunik (14:00)
- Australija Queensland liga Wednesday
-
- Gold Coast United - Rochedale (12:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iravan - Shamakhi (13:00)
- MOIK - Energetik Mingechevir (13:30)
- Å kotska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dundee FC - Glasgow Rangers (21:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Formartine Utd - Inverurie (21:00)
- Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers (21:00)
- Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle (21:00)
- Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Ibarra - Arucas (18:00)
- Yaiza - Tamaraceite (19:00)
- Lanzarote - Las Palmas B (21:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Paradiso - Young Boys 2 (18:00)
- Cham - Breitenrain Bern (19:30)
- Kriens - Bruhl SG (19:30)
- Bavois - Luzern 2 (19:30)
- St. Gallen 2 - Rapperswil (19:30)
- Delemont - Biel Bienne (19:45)
- Bulle - Zurich II (20:00)
- Etoile-Carouge - Basel 2 (20:00)
- Servette U21 - Lugano 2 (20:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague (11:00)
- Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague (12:00)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Prostejov - Vyskov (16:30)
- Dukla Prague - Opava (17:00)
- Sparta Prague B - Pribram (17:00)
- Taborsko - Zizkov (17:00)
- Chrudim - Varnsdorf (17:00)
- Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz (17:00)
- Brno - Jihlava (18:00)
- Vlasim - Lisen (18:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Wednesday
-
- Kozlovice - Strani (17:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Alken - Moldavo (20:45)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Thes Sport - Gent B (20:00)
- BiH kup Wednesday
-
- Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj (18:00)
- Bjelorusija kup Wednesday
-
- Isloch Minsk R. - Torpedo Zhodino (17:00)
- Dinamo Minsk - Neman (19:00)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Vila Nova Fc - Cuiaba Esporte (thu 1:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Wednesday
-
- Vilhenense - Real Ariquemes (22:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Sliven 2000 - Botev Plovdiv 2 (16:00)
- Spartak S 94 Plovdiv - Haskovo (16:00)
- Levski Karlovo - Sozopol (16:00)
- Zagorets - Rozova Dolina (16:00)
- Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen (16:00)
- Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo (16:00)
- Yambol 1915 - Beroe 2 (16:00)
- Asenovets - Nesebar (16:00)
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Karnobat (16:00)
- Sekirovo Rakovski - Rodopa Smolyan (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Spartak 2 - Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (15:00)
- Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
-
- CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (18:00)
- Čile 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Palestino - Huachipato (21:30)
- Cipar kup Wednesday
-
- Omonia - Aris Limassol (17:00)
- Apollon Limassol - Pafos (19:00)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iskra - Podgorica (16:00)
- Crna Gora kup Wednesday
-
- Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja (18:00)
- Decic - Jezero (18:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Renaissance (DRC) - Celeste (15:30)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe (16:00)
- St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe (16:00)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe (16:00)
- Aigles Du Congo - Vita Club (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Gouna - Smouha (16:00)
- Enppi - El Daklyeh (19:00)
- National Bank Egypt - El Gaish (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Chelsea - Aston Villa (20:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Wednesday
-
- Reading - Chelsea (14:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Gateshead - Aldershot Town (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Flora Tallinn - Paide (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Greater Tomorrow - Bombada (18:30)
- Gana 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Brong Ahafo - Debibi (17:00)
- Gibraltar kup Wednesday
-
- Lincoln Gibraltar - Europa FC (20:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Comunicaciones - Municipal (thu 4:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Marathon - Olimpia (23:00)
- Olimpia - Motagua (thu 3:15)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Wednesday
- Hrvatska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Borneo - Madura United (10:00)
- Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo (14:00)
- Rans Nusantara - Barito Putera (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al-Hudod - Al Naft (17:00)
- Duhok - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sepahan - Zobahan (15:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Supersport United - Polokwane (19:30)
- Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch (19:30)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Venda - Casric Stars (15:00)
- Upington City - Platinum City (15:00)
- Orbit College - Pretoria Callies (15:00)
- Katar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Umm Salal - Al Arabi Doha (17:30)
- Muaither - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd (19:30)
- Qatar Sc - Al Rayyan (19:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Millonarios - Junior Barranquilla (thu 1:10)
- Atl. Nacional - Pereira (thu 3:20)
- Kosovo kup Wednesday
-
- Drita - Prishtina (13:00)
- Fc Ballkani - Suhareka (13:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Puntarenas - Perez Zeledon (23:00)
- Guanacasteca - San Carlos (23:00)
- Sporting San Jose - Ad Santos (thu 2:00)
- Alajuelense - Grecia (thu 4:00)
- Liga prvaka Wednesday
-
- Manchester City - Real Madrid (21:00)
- Bayern Munich - Arsenal (21:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haladas - Szent Mihaly (16:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Khangarid - Falcons (10:15)
- Khoromkhon - Khovd (13:15)
- Nigerija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Doma United - Remo Stars (16:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Matagalpa - Ocotal (23:00)
- Ferretti - Esteli (thu 1:00)
- Diriangen - Sebaco (thu 3:00)
- Managua - Unan-Managua (thu 4:00)
- Nizozemska kup W Wednesday
-
- Excelsior - Sittard (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Weidenhausen - RW Walldorf (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- Kleve - Sonsbeck (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Bornreihe - Emden (18:00)
- Hildesheim - Egestorf/langreder (18:15)
- Ramlingen - Eilvese (18:30)
- Rehden - Heeslingen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Wednesday
-
- Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck (18:30)
- Eckernf - Neumunster (18:30)
- Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Wednesday
-
- Wattenscheid - Vreden (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Wednesday
-
- Steinbach - Hoffenheim 2 (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- Eimsbutteler - Kilia Kiel (19:15)
- Norveška 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Brann - Ham Kam (18:00)
- Molde - Odd Grenland (18:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Asec Mimosas - Bouake (17:30)
- Panama 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tauro - Arabe Unido (23:00)
- Herrera - UMECIT (thu 1:15)
- Independiente (PAN) - Veraguas (thu 3:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion (thu 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Warta P. - Gornik Zabrze (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Famalicao - Racing Power (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Estoril - Sporting (19:00)
- Portugal kup Wednesday
-
- Porto - Guimaraes (21:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Najma - Al Orubah (18:05)
- Al Jandal - Al Jabalain (18:25)
- Al-Qaisumah - Al Faisaly (19:45)
- Sjeverna Makedonija Kup Wednesday
-
- Makedonija Gp - Voska Sport (15:00)
- SlovaÄka kup Wednesday
-
- Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kigs - Elman (14:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Wednesday
-
- Rad - Torlak (16:30)
- Teleoptik - Usce (16:30)
- Sindjelic Beograd - Bask (16:30)
- Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surcin (16:30)
- Polet Dorcol - Prva Iskra Baric (16:30)
- Brodarac - Buducnost Dobanovci (16:30)
- Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun (16:30)
- Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Wednesday
-
- Tutin - Mladi Radnik (16:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons (13:00)
- Tabora United - Kagera Sugar (15:00)
- Namungo Fc - Coastal Union Fc (17:15)
- Azam - Mashujaa (19:30)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Wednesday
-
- Vanspor - Ankarasspor (14:00)
- UAE 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bani Yas - Al Sharjah (16:00)
- Al Nasr UAE - Al Shabab UAE (18:30)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Minaj - Dinamo Kyiv (14:30)
- Oleksandriya - Obolon Kyiv (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Rukh Lviv 2 - Chaika Petropavloskaya (11:00)
- Karpaty Lviv 2 - Trostyanets (12:00)
- Skala 1911 - Kremin 2 (13:00)
- Vast Mykolaiv - Lokomotyv Kyiv (16:00)
- Zvyagel - Mfc Metalurh 2 (16:00)
- Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma (16:00)
- Kudrivka - Ucsa (16:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Cwmbran Town - Trefelin (20:30)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kabwe - Kansanshi (15:00)
- Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards (15:00)
- Nkana - Konkola (15:00)
- Zanaco - Green Buffaloes Fc (15:00)
- Fc Muza - Nkwazi (15:00)
- Mufulira - Green Eagles (15:00)
- Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos (15:00)
- Trident - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vojvodina - Sutjeska (17:00)
- Siroki - MZT Skopje Aerodrom (19:00)
- ABA liga M Wednesday
-
- Partizan - Igokea (18:30)
- Argentina 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ferro - Union Florida (thu 1:00)
- Juventud Ameghino - Obras Sanitarias (thu 2:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jamtland - Boras (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (20:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Decin - Brno (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Igokea - Siroki (18:00)
- Mladost Mrkonjic Grad - Bosna (18:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla (18:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Saracho - Can Oruro (thu 1:00)
- Cbp Sucre - La Salle Tarija (thu 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ponta Grossa - Sesi Sao Paulo (thu 0:30)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Keravnos - Aek Larnaca (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Primorje 1945 - Ibar (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Podgorica (18:00)
- Kotor - Decic (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Jedinstvo (18:00)
- FIBA Europe Cup M Wednesday
-
- Chemnitz - Bahcesehir (19:00)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Canarias - Tofas Bursa (20:00)
- Filipini kup M Wednesday
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Torpan Pojat Helsinki - Peka (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Roanne - Monaco (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Iraklis - Giannina (17:00)
- Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Pireaus (19:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Dubrovnik - Alkar (19:00)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrava (19:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Wednesday
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haukar - Stjarnan (21:00)
- Keflavik - Fjolnir (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Famila Basket (20:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Shomron (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Maale Adumim (18:00)
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Maccabi R. Lez (18:00)
- Maccabi Raanana - Safed (18:00)
- Elitzur Ashkelon - Maccabi Rehovot (18:00)
- Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Elitzor Netania (18:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kyoto - Shimane (12:05)
- Neophoenix - Shinshu (12:05)
- Seahorses Mikawa - Yokohama (12:05)
- Toyama - Shibuya Sun Rockers (12:05)
- Osaka - Diamond Dolphins (12:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Hokkaido (12:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Akita (12:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Brave Thunders (12:05)
- Nagasaki - Hiroshima D. (12:05)
- Utsunomiya Brex - Sendai 89ers (12:25)
- Alvark - Chiba (12:35)
- Ryukyu - Saga Ballooners (12:35)
- Kanada Superliga M Wednesday
-
- Kw Titans - London (thu 1:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Neptunas - Zalgiris (17:30)
- Litva 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jurbarkas - Kretinga (18:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Esch - Soleuvre (19:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Atomeromu - Kaposvari (18:00)
- Lami-Ved Kormend - Szedeak (18:00)
- Duna - OSE Lions (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tft Skopje - Cair 2030 (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Caballeros De Culiacan (thu 3:45)
- Astros - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 4:15)
- Halcones De Obregon - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 4:15)
- Ostioneros De Guaymas - Venados De Mazatlan (thu 5:15)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rasta Vechta 2 - Koblenz (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Alba Berlin (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Franklin Bulls - Otago Nuggets (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Gigantes De Carolina (thu 2:00)
- San German - Piratas Quebradillas (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csm Focsani - Valcea (16:00)
- Municipal Galati - Asc Targu Jiu (17:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Targu Mures - Olimpia Brasov (16:30)
- Phoenix Constanta W - Arad (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Prievidza (18:00)
- Lucenec - Levice (SVK) (18:00)
- Handlova - Komarno (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sencur - Hopsi Polzela (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Celje - Triglav (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Mersin - Fenerbahce (18:30)
- Turska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Konya Bbsk - Ege Universitesi (17:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hebraica y Maccabi - Nacional (thu 2:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Wednesday
- Å vedska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kroppskultur - Malmo (19:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Strakonice - Malomerice (19:00)
- Ronal Jicin - Nove Veseli (19:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Buducnost - Budvanska (14:30)
- Danska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- KIF Kolding - Nordsjaelland (19:30)
- Skanderborg Handbold - Sonderjyske (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Odense - Ikast (18:30)
- Viborg - Copenhagen (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Grifk - Hifk (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Saint Raphael - Toulouse (20:00)
- Cesson - Paris (20:00)
- Chartres - Pays Aix (20:00)
- Saran - Nantes (20:00)
- Creteil - Dijon (20:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Porec - Vinkovci (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Koka - ZARK Split (17:00)
- Bjelovar - Dugo Selo 55 (17:00)
- Zamet - Lokomotiva (18:00)
- Rudar Labin - Zrinski (20:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Doosan - Chungnam Athletic (11:00)
- Sangmu - Hanam (13:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vilnius - Alytaus (18:30)
- Amber - Granitas Kaunas (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pler - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neckarsulmer - Bietigheim (19:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aue - Grosswallstadt (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Aker - Oppsal (18:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Chrobry Glogow - Azoty Pulawy (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zprp Kielce (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zprp Plock - Zprp Kalisz (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cluj - Baia Mare (17:00)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Vaslui (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Csm Bistrita - CSM Bucuresti (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Barcelona - Ademar Leon (20:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Boden - Kungalvs (18:30)
- Skuru - Skovde (19:00)
- Onnereds - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Hoor - Skara (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Anderstorps - Orebro (14:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Amicitia Zurich - Kriens (18:00)
- Pfadi Winterthur - Schaffhausen (18:00)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Hershey - Charlotte Checkers (thu 1:00)
- Belleville - Syracuse (thu 1:00)
- Rochester - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:05)
- Iowa - Grand Rapids (thu 2:00)
- Milwaukee - Manitoba (thu 2:00)
- Colorado Eagles - San Diego (thu 3:05)
- Bakersfield - Ontario (thu 3:30)
- Coachella Valley Firebirds - Tucson (thu 4:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Dallas - St. Louis (thu 3:30)
- Arizona - Edmonton (thu 4:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- N.Y. Islanders - Pittsburgh (thu 1:00)
- Tampa Bay - Toronto (thu 1:00)
- Dallas - St. Louis (thu 3:30)
- Arizona - Edmonton (thu 4:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hypo Tirol - Hartberg (20:20)
- Austrija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Innsbruck - Linz (17:35)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vasas - Mcm Kaposvari (17:30)
- Bekescabai - Mav Elore Sc (18:00)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Columbus Fury (thu 4:00)
- Rusija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Akademiya Kazan - Lok. Izumrud (16:00)
- Cska Moscow - Barnaul (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Calcit Kamnik - Nova Branik Maribor (19:00)
- GEN-I Volley - Sip Sempeter (19:00)
- Alžir 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Belouizdad - Biskra (17:00)
- Magra - MC Alger (17:00)
- Paradou - El Bayadh (17:00)
- Khenchela - Constantine (17:00)
- Us Souf - Aso Chlef (17:00)
- Setif - Saoura (18:00)
- USM Alger - Ben Aknoun (18:00)
- Kabylie - Oran (18:00)
- Argentina kup Thursday
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
-
- Argentinos Juniors 2 - River Plate 2 (20:00)
- Instituto Cordoba 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (20:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 (20:00)
- Union Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 (22:00)
- Independiente 2 - Defensa Y Justicia 2 (fri 0:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Alashkert - West Armenia (15:00)
- Shirak - Fc Van (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Gandzasar - Ararat Armenia 2 (13:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (13:00)
- BKMA 2 - Syunik (13:00)
- Mika - Andranik (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - Noah 2 (13:00)
- Onor - Alashkert 2 (13:00)
- Mika - Andranik (13:00)
- Gandzasar - Ararat Armenia 2 (13:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - Noah 2 (13:00)
- BKMA 2 - Syunik (13:00)
- Onor - Alashkert 2 (13:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Zaqatala - Araz Saatli (13:00)
- Difai Agsu - Imisli (13:30)
- Karvan - Lokbatan (14:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Thursday
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Rfc Liege - Lommel (20:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Celeste - Etoile De Kivu (14:30)
- Groupe Bazano - Simba DR (15:00)
- Motema Pembe - Etoile De Kivu (15:30)
- Ac Kuya - Motema Pembe (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad (EGY) (16:00)
- El Ismaily - Masr (19:00)
- Future Fc - Pharco (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Thursday
-
- Aston Villa - Brighton (19:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Fleetwood - Millwall (14:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Thursday
-
- Halifax - Oldham (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Thursday
-
- Truro - Weymouth (20:45)
- Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Thursday
-
- Potters Bar - Canvey Island (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Thursday
-
- Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
- Europska liga Thursday
-
- West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen (21:00)
- Marseille - Benfica (21:00)
- Atalanta - Liverpool (21:00)
- Roma - Milan (21:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Thursday
-
- Victoria - Lobos UPNFM (23:00)
- Genesis - Olancho (fri 1:15)
- Real Sociedad (HON) - Vida (fri 2:00)
- Marathon - Real Espana (fri 3:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra (17:00)
- Al Najaf - Baghdad (17:00)
- Al Karkh - Al Qassim (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Thursday
-
- Peykan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht (15:00)
- Gol Gohar - Esteghal Khuzestan (16:15)
- Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis (17:30)
- Japan 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Beleza - Nojima Stella (10:00)
- Saitama - Albirex Niigata (11:00)
- Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds (11:00)
- Jef United Ichihara - Cerezo Osaka Sakai (12:00)
- Parceiro Nagano - Mynavi Sendai (12:00)
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Inac Leonessa (12:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Thursday
-
- La Equidad - Fortaleza (COL) (23:00)
- Patriotas - Ind. Medelin (fri 1:10)
- America De Cali - Dep. Pasto (fri 3:20)
- Konferencijska liga Thursday
-
- Lille - Aston Villa (18:45)
- Fiorentina - Plzen (18:45)
- Fenerbahce - Olympiakos (21:00)
- PAOK - Club Brugge (21:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Thursday
-
- Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen (fri 8:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Thursday
-
- Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen (fri 8:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Thursday
-
- Herediano - Cartagines Deportiva (fri 4:00)
- Libija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Asaria - Al-Khmes (16:30)
- Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer (16:30)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Douane - Nouadhibou (19:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Monterrey - Toluca (fri 5:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Thursday
-
- Masachapa - Jalapa (fri 3:00)
- Peru 1. liga Thursday
-
- Alianza Lima - Sport Boys (fri 3:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Thursday
-
- Al Wehdat - Al Ahli Jordan (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Taawon - Al Khaleej (17:00)
- Al Shabab S.A. - Abha (20:00)
- Al Fateh - Al Raed (20:00)
- Sejšeli 1. liga Thursday
-
- Foresters Fc - Red Star Df (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Domzale - Koper (16:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Sahafi - Horseed (14:30)
- Tajland 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bangkok United - Lamphun Warrior (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate (15:00)
- Young Africans - Simba (16:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Maroons - Busoga (15:00)
- Kampala City - Mbarara City (18:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Thursday
-
- Zarya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk (14:30)
- Zambija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Red Arrows - Zesco (15:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- San Lorenzo - Union De Santa Fe (fri 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- CEZ Nymburk - Olomoucko (18:00)
- Opava - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Leones De Potosi - Basquetbol La Paz (fri 2:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Santo Andre - Sampaio (fri 0:30)
- Cipar 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Apoel Nicosia - Proteas EKA AEL (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Falcon - Aabyhoj (19:30)
- Finska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Honka - Jyvaskyla (17:30)
- Grčka 1. liga W Thursday
- Grčka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Olympiacos - Promitheas Patras (19:15)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Skrljevo (17:30)
- Sibenik - Zabok (20:00)
- Island 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Kr Reykjavik - Athena (21:15)
- Tindastoll - Snaefell (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Hottur (21:00)
- Njardvik - Thorl (21:30)
- Kanada Superliga M Thursday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury (23:30)
- Kina 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sichuan - Inner Mongolia (13:30)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Taiyuan - Taipower (fri 7:00)
- Cathay Life - Chunghua Telecom (fri 9:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Valmiera - Rigas Zelli (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Lietuvos Rytas - Siauliai (17:50)
- Nevezis - Jonava (17:50)
- Litva 2. liga M Thursday
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Auckland Tuatara - Southland Sharks (fri 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Stal Ostrow - Lublin (17:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Osos De Manati (fri 2:00)
- Piratas Quebradillas - Indios De Mayaguez (fri 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Aguada Santeros (fri 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sibiu - Voluntari (18:45)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Rapid Bucuresti - Cluj Napoca (11:00)
- Municipal Targoviste - Sepsi (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Khimki - Zenit 2 (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Fenerbahce - Besiktas (18:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cordon - Aguada (fri 2:15)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- London Lions - Surrey Scorchers (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dunkerque - Nimes (20:00)
- Ivry - Limoges (20:30)
- Koreja 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Incheon City - Hawks (11:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sugar Gliders - Colorful Daegu (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hamburg - Gummersbach (19:00)
- Lemgo - Burgdorf (19:00)
- Goppingen - Wetzlar (19:00)
- Lowen - Melsungen (19:00)
- Eisenach - Stuttgart (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Byasen - Fana (18:00)
- Larvik - Follo (18:00)
- Kristiansand - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Sola - Storhamar (18:15)
- Tertnes - Molde (18:30)
- Gjerpen - Raelingen (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Sms Zprp Plock - Mazur Sierpc (19:45)
- Portugal 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Madeira Sad - Sao Pedro Sul (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Beti-Onak - Elche (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Savehof - Hallby (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Geneve - Kreuzlingen (20:30)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Los Angeles - Chicago (fri 4:30)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Minnesota - Seattle Kraken (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver (fri 2:00)
- Calgary - San Jose (fri 3:00)
- Colorado - Edmonton (fri 3:30)
- Las Vegas - Anaheim (fri 4:00)
- Los Angeles - Chicago (fri 4:30)
- PWHL W Thursday
-
- Montreal - Minnesota (fri 1:00)
- Boston - Toronto (fri 1:00)
- VHL Thursday
-
- Akm - Neftjanik Almetjevsk (18:00)
- Alžir 1. liga Friday
-
- Alger - Paradou (17:00)
- Setif - Saoura (17:00)
- Saoura - Us Souf (17:00)
- Magra - Alger (17:00)
- Chlef - Magra (17:00)
- Biskra - Setif (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Khenchela (17:00)
- Khenchela - Constantine (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Kabylie (17:00)
- Us Souf - Chlef (17:00)
- Alger - Paradou (17:00)
- Saoura - Us Souf (17:00)
- Chlef - Magra (17:00)
- Biskra - Setif (17:00)
- El Bayadh - Khenchela (17:00)
- Ben Aknoun - Kabylie (17:00)
- Belouizdad - Biskra (19:00)
- Alžir 2. liga Friday
-
- Harrach - Chelghoum (16:00)
- Eulma - Annaba (16:00)
- Telaghema - Bordj Menail (16:00)
- Msp Batna - Olympique Akbou (16:00)
- Mo Constantine - Olympique Magrane (16:00)
- Mlila - Ghozlane (16:00)
- Ouargla - Ca Batna (16:00)
- Khemis El Khechna - Khroub (16:00)
- Albanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Kukesi - Skenderbeu Korce (15:00)
- Erzeni - Tirana (15:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Friday
-
- San Martin Tucuman - Guillermo Brown (sat 2:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Friday
-
- Noah - BKMA (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Ararat Armenia 2 - Pyunik 2 (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Friday
-
- Britannia - Racing Club Aruba (sat 2:00)
- Australija 1. liga Friday
-
- Newcastle Jets - Wellington (11:45)
- Western Sydney - Melbourne City (sat 7:30)
- Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar (sat 9:30)
- Australija ACT liga Friday
-
- Tigers Fc - Canberra Croatia (sat 6:45)
- O'connor Knights - Tuggeranong Utd (sat 7:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Friday
-
- New Lambton - Weston Workers (12:15)
- Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud (sat 6:30)
- Cooks Hill United - Lake Macquarie (sat 8:30)
- Valentine - Newcastle Olympic (sat 9:30)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Friday
-
- Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd (sat 8:30)
- Australija Queensland liga Friday
- Australija South Australian liga Friday
-
- Modbury Jets - Adelaide City (12:00)
- Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic (12:00)
- Para - NE Metrostars (12:00)
- Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets (sat 7:30)
- Adelaide Raiders - Fk Beograd (sat 9:30)
- Australija Tasmania liga Friday
-
- Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions (12:15)
- Riverside Olympic - Launceston United (12:15)
- Devonport - South Hobart (sat 6:30)
- Devonport - South Hobart (sat 6:30)
- Launceston - Clarence Zebras (sat 8:45)
- Launceston - Clarence Zebras (sat 8:45)
- Australija Victoria liga Friday
-
- Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City (11:30)
- Dandenong City - South Melbourne (11:45)
- Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans (12:30)
- Green Gully - Port Melbourne Sharks (sat 5:00)
- Manningham United Blues - Hume City (sat 7:00)
- Australija Western liga Friday
-
- Armadale - Perth SC (sat 9:00)
- Bayswater - Perth Glory U21 (sat 9:00)
- Floreat Athena - Stirling Macedonia (sat 9:00)
- Balcatta - Inglewood Utd (sat 9:00)
- Western Knights - Olympic Kingsway (sat 9:00)
- Perth Redstar - Fremantle City (sat 9:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Friday
-
- Admira - Kapfenberg (18:10)
- Leoben - Liefering (18:10)
- Amstetten - Sturm Graz (A) (18:10)
- Horn - Ried (18:10)
- First Vienna 1894 - Lafnitz (18:10)
- Bregenz - Floridsdorfer (20:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Friday
-
- Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 09 (19:00)
- Deutschlandsberger - Wallern (19:00)
- Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg (19:00)
- Spg Wels - Ried (A) (19:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Rapid (A) - Leobendorf (19:00)
- Neusiedl - Traiskirchen (19:00)
- Kremser - Drassburg (19:30)
- Elektra - Donaufeld (19:30)
- Wiener Sport-Club - Marchfeld Donauauen (19:30)
- SV Oberwart - Austria Vienna (A) (19:30)
- Favoritner - Ardagger (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Friday
-
- Siegendorf - Horitschon (19:00)
- Deutschkreutz - Bad Sauerbrunn (19:30)
- Leithaprodersdorf - Klingenbach (19:30)
- Edelserpentin - Kohfidisch (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Friday
-
- Sak Klagenfurt - Atus Velden (18:30)
- Treibach - KAC 1909 (18:30)
- Spitall - Lendorf (19:21)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Friday
-
- Ortmann - Haitzendorf (19:30)
- Gloggnitz - Zwettl (19:30)
- Schrems - Wiener Neustadt (19:30)
- Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya (19:30)
- Langenrohr - St. Peter In Der Au (19:30)
- Korneuburg - St. Polten (A) (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Friday
-
- Micheldorf - Perg (19:00)
- Mondsee - Weisskirchen (19:00)
- Edelweiss - Spg Wels 2 (19:00)
- Ostermiething - Pregarten (19:30)
- Leonfelden - Friedburg (20:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Friday
-
- Thalgau - Adnet (17:45)
- Hallein - Seekirchen (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Friday
-
- Furstenfeld - Lebring (19:00)
- Kalsdorf - Sv Frauental (19:00)
- Tillmitsch - Koflach (19:00)
- Sv Wildon - Ilzer (19:00)
- Union Gnas - Lafnitz 2 (19:00)
- Hohenhaus Schladming - Hartberg (am) (19:00)
- Stadtwerke Bruck/mur - Weinland Gamlitz (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Friday
-
- Lauterach - Hochst (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Friday
-
- Stammersdorf - Donau (18:00)
- Schwechat - Kagran (18:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Friday
-
- Turan - Sumgayit FK (14:30)
- Å kotska 2. liga Friday
-
- Inverness - Raith Rovers (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Friday
-
- Celtic B - Hearts 2 (20:45)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Friday
-
- Tenerife - Leganes (20:30)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Friday
-
- Ariana - Angelholms (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Friday
-
- Stocksund - Vasalunds (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Lidkopings FK - Gauthiod (18:30)
- Motala AIF - Forward (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Friday
-
- Enkoping - Skiljebo (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Friday
-
- IFK Hassleholm - Hogaborgs (19:00)
- Nosaby - Lodde (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Lindome GIF - Landvetter (19:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Friday
-
- Bellinzona - Baden (19:30)
- Schaffhausen - Xamax (19:30)
- Aarau - Thun (20:15)
- Sion - Stade Nyonnais (20:15)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Friday
-
- Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Friday
-
- Start Brno - Banik Ostrava B (17:00)
- Zlinsko - Blansko (17:00)
- Hlucin - Trinec (18:00)
- Hranice - Znojmo (18:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Friday
-
- Slany - Kladno (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Friday
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Friday
-
- Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Friday
-
- Luhacovice - Brumov (18:00)
- Bangladeš 1. liga Friday
-
- Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal (11:45)
- Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel (11:45)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Eupen - Oostende (19:30)
- Deinze - Francs Borains (19:30)
- Rwdm 47 - Dender (20:00)
- Lierse K. - Kortrijk (20:00)
- Belgija 2. liga Friday
-
- Waregem - Lierse (20:00)
- Oostende - Standard Liege U23 (20:00)
- Lommel - Waasland Beveren (20:00)
- Seraing United - Deinze (20:00)
- Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden (20:00)
- Francs Borains - Dender (20:00)
- RFC Liege - Genk U23 (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Friday
-
- Smorgon - Gomel (16:00)
- BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev (18:30)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Friday
-
- Bumprom Gomel - Belshina (16:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga Friday
-
- Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo (16:30)
- Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia (19:00)
- Čile 1. liga Friday
-
- Deportes Union - Everton De Vina (sat 2:30)
- Cipar 1. liga Friday
-
- Doxa - Nea Salamis (18:00)
- Othellos Athienou - Achnas (18:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Ac Rangers - Renaissance (DRC) (16:00)
- Džibuti 1. liga Friday
-
- Gendarmerie - As Arta (14:00)
- Gr/saif - Garde-Cotes (16:30)
- Asc Hayab - Asas (18:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Friday
-
- Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors (16:00)
- El-Masry - Al Ahly (19:00)
- Zamalek FC - Pyramids (19:00)
- El-Masry - Al Ahly (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Brighton & Hove - Everton (20:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Nottingham - Aston Villa (20:00)
- Newcastle Utd - Leeds (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Friday
-
- Burnley - Barnsley (14:00)
- Wigan - Coventry (14:00)
- Bournemouth - Sheffield Utd (14:00)
- QPR - Charlton (14:00)
- Peterborough - Hull (15:00)
- Crewe - Cardiff (15:00)
- Colchester - Sheffield Wed (20:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Friday
-
- Oxford United - Stevenage (21:00)
- Engleska Liga kup U21 Friday
-
- Chelsea - Fulham (20:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Viimsi Jk - Tammeka (17:00)
- Lootos - Flora (19:00)
- Talinna Kalev - Tabasalu (19:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Friday
-
- Hambericho Durame - Hawassa (15:00)
- Fasil Ketema - Adama City (18:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Friday
-
- HB Torshavn - Streymur (19:00)
- Finska 1. liga Friday
-
- Sjk - Ilves (17:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Friday
-
- Nice - Lorient (21:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Paris Fc - Saint Etienne (14:30)
- Francuska 3. liga Friday
-
- Le Mans - Villefranche (19:30)
- Martigues - Cholet (19:30)
- Epinal - Versailles 78 (19:30)
- Rouen - Nancy (19:30)
- Avranches - Chateauroux (19:30)
- Orleans - Nimes (19:30)
- Red Star Fc 93 - Dijon (19:30)
- Goal Fc - Marignane (19:30)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina A Friday
-
- Evian Tg - Bourgoin Jallieu (19:00)
- Andrezieux - Toulouse Ii (19:30)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina B Friday
-
- Bergerac - Les Herbiers (19:30)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina C Friday
-
- Bastia Borgo - Chambly (19:00)
- Francuska 4. liga Skupina D Friday
-
- Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani (19:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Friday
-
- Southern District - Sham Shui Po (sat 9:00)
- Tai Po - Kitchee (sat 9:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Friday
-
- Sesvete - Jarun (17:00)
- Hrvatska 3. liga Friday
-
- Karlovac - Jadran Porec (18:00)
- Irak 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala (17:00)
- Al Kahraba - Zakho (17:00)
- Al Minaa - Newroz (17:00)
- Erbil - Al Talaba (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Friday
-
- Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor (15:00)
- Esteghlal Teheran - Shams Azar Qazvin (16:30)
- Foolad Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan (16:40)
- Irska 1. liga Friday
-
- St. Patricks - Waterford United (20:45)
- Derry City - Shamrock Rovers (20:45)
- Bohemians - Drogheda United (20:45)
- Galway United - Shelbourne (20:45)
- Sligo Rovers - Dundalk (20:45)
- Irska 2. liga Friday
-
- Cork City - Longford Town (20:45)
- Bray Wanderers - Treaty United (20:45)
- Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps (20:45)
- Wexford Youths - UCD (20:45)
- Kerry - Athlone Town (20:45)
- Island 1. liga Friday
-
- Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavik (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Friday
-
- Genoa - Lazio (18:30)
- Cagliari - Juventus (20:45)
- Italija 2. liga Friday
-
- Palermo - Parma (20:30)
- Reggiana - Cosenza (20:30)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Friday
-
- Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Bney Lod (12:00)
- Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv (12:00)
- Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin (12:00)
- Sc Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem (12:00)
- Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden (12:00)
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu (12:00)
- M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne (12:00)
- Maccabi Shaarayim Fc - M. Ironi Ashdod (12:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna (12:00)
- H. Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bueine (12:00)
- Ironi Baka - Ms Tira (12:00)
- Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa (12:00)
- Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Raanana (12:00)
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Maccabi Ahi Nazaret (12:00)
- Tayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem (12:00)
- Kiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik (12:00)
- Japan 1. liga Friday
-
- Kyoto - Albirex Niigata (sat 7:00)
- Sagan Tosu - Kashima (sat 7:00)
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Hiroshima (sat 7:00)
- Avispa Fukuoka - Iwata (sat 8:00)
- Shonan - Kobe (sat 8:00)
- Urawa - Gamba Osaka (sat 9:00)
- Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo Verdi (sat 9:00)
- Japan 2. liga Friday
-
- Montedio Yamagata - Ehime (sat 7:00)
- Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai (sat 7:00)
- Kofu - Kusatsu (sat 7:00)
- Okayama - Kumamoto (sat 7:00)
- Fujieda Myfc - Tokushima (sat 7:00)
- Japan 3. liga Friday
-
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Kamatamare (sat 7:00)
- Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu (sat 7:00)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Friday
- Katar 1. liga Friday
-
- Umm Salal - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha (17:30)
- Al Wakrah - Al Gharrafa (17:30)
- Al Arabi Doha - Al Markhiya (17:30)
- Shamal - Al Sadd (17:30)
- Muaither - Qatar Sc (17:30)
- Kina 1. liga Friday
-
- Zhejiang Greentown - Tianjin Tigers (14:00)
- Shandong Taishan - Cangzhou (sat 9:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Friday
-
- Bucaramanga - Chico (sat 3:10)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Friday
-
- Real Cundinamarca - Bogota (22:00)
- Tigres FC - Cucuta (23:00)
- Inter Palmira - Union Magdalena (23:00)
- Llaneros - Orsomarso (sat 1:05)
- Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Vegas - Juk (16:00)
- Inter Club - Cara Brazzaville (19:00)
- Koreja 1. liga Friday
-
- Suwon City - Jeju United (sat 7:00)
- Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu (sat 9:30)
- Seoul FC - Jeonbuk Motors (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 2. liga Friday
-
- Bucheon 1995 - Busan I Park (sat 7:00)
- Seongnam Chunma - Cheongju (sat 9:30)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Busan Kyotong - Gimhae (sat 7:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Friday
-
- Daegu 2 - Siheung Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen (sat 7:00)
- Busan Kyotong - Gimhae (sat 7:00)
- Libija 1. liga Friday
-
- Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby (16:30)
- Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad (LIB) (16:30)
- Liga prvaka mladi Friday
-
- Olympiacos - Nantes (14:00)
- Porto - Milan (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros (16:00)
- Makao 1. liga Friday
-
- University Of Macau - Cheng Fung (15:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Friday
- Meksiko 1. liga Friday
-
- Mazatlan - Juarez (sat 3:00)
- Tijuana - Puebla (sat 5:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Toluca (sat 5:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Friday
-
- Queretaro - Leon (sat 1:00)
- Atlas - Tigres (sat 3:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Friday
-
- Atl. San Luis - Toluca (17:00)
- Mazatlan Fc - Juarez (18:00)
- Club Tijuana - Puebla (sat 0:45)
- Meksiko 3. liga Friday
-
- Inter Playa Del Carmen - Lobos Ulmx (sat 2:00)
- Cimarrones De Sonora 2 - Leones Negros 2 (sat 2:00)
- Petroleros Salamanca - Cafetaleros De Chiapas (sat 3:00)
- Calor De San Pedro - Colima FC (sat 3:30)
- Orgullo Reynosa - Gavilanes De Matamoros (sat 3:45)
- Alacranes De Durango - Mineros De Fresnillo (sat 4:00)
- Chihuahua - UA Zacatecas (sat 4:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Friday
-
- Dongu - Zitacuaro (20:00)
- Chilangos - Cdm (sat 0:00)
- Santiago - Artesanos Metepec (sat 3:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Friday
-
- Heartland Owerri - Shooting (17:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Friday
-
- Roda Kerkrade - De Graafschap (20:00)
- Den Bosch - NAC Breda (20:00)
- Dordrecht - Oss (20:00)
- Telstar - Emmen (20:00)
- Helmond - Jong Ajax (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Friday
-
- Nurnberg - Paderborn 07 (18:30)
- Elversberg - Schalke 04 (18:30)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Friday
-
- Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Friday
-
- Nottingen - Pforzheim (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Friday
-
- Heimstetten - Gundelfingen (19:30)
- Erlbach - Kirchheimer (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Friday
-
- Eichstatt - Bayern Hof (18:30)
- ATSV Erlangen - Neudrossenfeld (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Friday
-
- ATSV Erlangen - Neudrossenfeld (19:00)
- Kornburg - Coburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Friday
-
- Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt (18:30)
- Oberneuland - Blumenthaler (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Friday
-
- Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel (19:15)
- Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93 (19:30)
- Suderelbe - Dassendorf (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Friday
-
- Union Nettetal - Sc St. Tonis (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Friday
-
- Bautzen - Freital (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Friday
-
- Dynamo Schwerin - Tb Berlin (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Friday
-
- Morlautern - Pfeddersheim (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Friday
-
- Schermbeck - Erkenschwick (19:30)
- Munster 2 - Sprockhövel (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Friday
-
- Burghausen - Bayreuth (18:30)
- Wurzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt 05 (19:00)
- Buchbach - Memmingen (19:00)
- Aschaffenburg - Augsburg (A) (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Friday
-
- Meppen - Spelle Venhaus (19:00)
- Jeddeloh - Bremer Sv (19:30)
- Lohne - Teutonia Ottensen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Friday
-
- Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin (19:00)
- Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock 2 (19:00)
- BFC Dynamo - Erfurt (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Friday
-
- Schalke 2 - Oberhausen (19:30)
- Rodinghausen - Lippstadt 08 (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga Friday
-
- Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg (20:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Friday
-
- Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen (18:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Friday
-
- Skeid - Kjelsas (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Friday
-
- Lyn - Lsk Kvinner (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Friday
-
- Lyn - Lsk Kvinner (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Friday
-
- Trygg/lade - Mosjoen (18:00)
- Panama 1. liga Friday
-
- UMECIT - Independiente (PAN) (sat 3:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Sol De America (PAR) - Sportivo Luqueno (sat 0:00)
- 2 De Mayo - Cerro Porteno (sat 2:30)
- Peru 1. liga Friday
-
- Comercio - Universitario (22:00)
- Cienciano - Garcilaso (sat 3:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Friday
-
- Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom (18:00)
- Rakow - Gornik Zabrze (20:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Leczna - Uks Sms Lodz (11:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Legia Varšava - Lech Poznan (16:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Friday
-
- Polonia Warsaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec (18:00)
- S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie (18:00)
- Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Friday
-
- Skra - Pogon Siedlce (19:00)
- Polonia Bytom - Kalisz (20:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Friday
-
- Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia (17:00)
- Portugal 1. liga Friday
-
- Rio Ave - Arouca (21:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Friday
-
- Feirense - Leixoes (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Friday
-
- Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions (13:45)
- Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar Utd. (13:45)
- Ruanda 1. liga Friday
-
- Gasogi United - Sunrise (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Friday
-
- Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh (18:00)
- Rusija 2. liga Friday
-
- Rodina - Khimki (20:00)
- SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (sat 6:00)
- SAD NSWL W Friday
-
- Orlando Pride - San Diego Wave (sat 2:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Nasr S.A. - Al Feiha (17:00)
- Al Riyadh - Al Taee (17:00)
- Al-Ahli S.A. - Al Hilal (SA) (20:00)
- Sejšeli 1. liga Friday
-
- Lightstars - La Passe (13:00)
- Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis (16:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Friday
-
- Wilberforce Strikers - Slifa (18:15)
- Sjeverna Makedonija Kup Friday
-
- Tikves - Shkupi Skopje (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Friday
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Friday
-
- Senec - Modra (18:30)
- Slovenija 2. liga Friday
-
- Tolmin - Dravinja (17:00)
- Beltinci - Krka (17:00)
- Triglav Gorenjska - Rudar Velenje (19:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Krsko - Videm (19:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Friday
-
- Heegan - Jeenyo (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Friday
-
- Athletic Bilbao - Granada (21:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Friday
-
- Bask - Teleoptik (16:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Norrkoping - Djurgaarden (19:00)
- Tajland 1. liga Friday
-
- Port - Chiangrai United (14:00)
- Tajland 2. liga Friday
-
- Suphanburi - Customs Utd (14:00)
- Tunis kup Friday
-
- Chebba - Es Djerba (15:30)
- Soliman - Gabes (15:30)
- As Mohamdia - Bizertin CA (15:30)
- As Hamma - Gafsa (15:30)
- Alaouite - Korba (15:30)
- Sfaxien - As Marsa (18:30)
- Turska 1. liga Friday
-
- Besiktas - Ankaragucu (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga Friday
-
- Altay - Manisa Fk (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Friday
-
- Airtel Kitara - Vipers (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya (11:00)
- Minaj - Rukh Lviv (11:00)
- Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka (11:00)
- Veres Rivne - Dnipro-1 (11:00)
- Ch. Odessa - Kryvbas (11:00)
- Dynamo Kiev - Zhytomyr (11:00)
- Oleksandriya - Lnz Cherkasy (11:00)
- Metalist 1925 - Obolon Kiev (11:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Friday
-
- Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Guilsfield - Airbus UK (20:30)
- Buckley Town - Chirk Aaa Fc (20:30)
- Gresford Athletic - Prestatyn (20:30)
- Porthmadog - Holywell Town (20:45)
- ABA liga M Friday
-
- Zadar - Buducnost (19:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Penarol (ARG) - Platense (sat 2:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste (sat 3:00)
- Australija NBL Central M Friday
-
- Norwood Flames - Eastern Mavericks (sat 8:15)
- Australija NBL Central W Friday
-
- Norwood Flames - Eastern Mavericks (sat 6:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - BA Coe (12:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. (12:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Ba Coe (10:00)
- Sydney Comets - Inner West Bulls (10:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. (10:00)
- Central Coast - Hills Hornets (sat 9:00)
- Newcastle Falcons - Hornsby S. (sat 9:00)
- Illawarra Hawks - Penrith P. (sat 9:00)
- Sutherland Sharks - Maitland Mustangs (sat 9:00)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Norths Bears (sat 9:30)
- Canberra - Manly W. (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Friday
-
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - BA Coe (12:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. (12:00)
- Sydney Comets - Inner West Bulls (12:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Friday
-
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Ba Coe (10:00)
- Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. (10:00)
- Sydney Comets - Inner West Bulls (10:00)
- Central Coast - Hills Hornets (sat 9:00)
- Newcastle Falcons - Hornsby S. (sat 9:00)
- Illawarra Hawks - Penrith P. (sat 9:00)
- Sutherland Sharks - Maitland Mustangs (sat 9:00)
- Albury Wodonga Bandits - Norths Bears (sat 9:30)
- Canberra - Manly W. (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL jug M Friday
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Mt. Gambier - Launceston (10:30)
- Geelong Supercats - Frankston Blues (sat 9:00)
- Nunawading Specters - Hobart Chargers (sat 9:30)
- Ballarat - Ringwood Hawks (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL jug M Friday
- Australija NBL Jug W Friday
-
- Mt. Gambier - Launceston (10:30)
- Geelong Supercats - Frankston Blues (sat 9:00)
- Nunawading Specters - Hobart Chargers (sat 9:30)
- Ballarat - Ringwood Hawks (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL sjever M Friday
- Australija NBL Sjever W Friday
-
- Townsville - North Gold Coast Seahawks (10:00)
- Mackay Meteorettes - Brisbane Capitals (10:30)
- Rockhampton - Brisbane Capitals (sat 9:30)
- Sunshine Coast Phoenix - Northside Wizards (sat 9:30)
- South West Metro Pirates - Gold Coast Rollers (sat 9:30)
- Australija NBL Zapad M Friday
- Australija NBL Zapad W Friday
- Å vedska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Norrkoping - Lulea (19:04)
- Jamtland - Boras (20:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Friday
-
- CEZ Nymburk - Olomoucko (18:00)
- Opava - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Friday
-
- Valdivia - Liceo Pablo Neruda (sat 2:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Las Animas (sat 2:15)
- Espanol De Talca - Espanol Osorno (sat 2:30)
- BNXT Liga M Friday
-
- Den Bosch - Liege (20:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Nacional Potosi - Kinwa (sat 2:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Friday
-
- Corinthians - Ituano (sat 0:00)
- Blumenau - Sesi Sao Paulo (sat 2:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Spartak Pleven - Cska Sofia (18:00)
- Chernomorets - Balkan (18:00)
- Levski - Yambol (18:00)
- Beroe - Shumen (18:00)
- Bultex 99 - Minyor (18:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Friday
-
- Hradec Kralove - Kp Brno (17:00)
- Filipini kup M Friday
-
- Converge Fiberxers - San Mig Coffee (10:30)
- Barangay Ginebra Kings - Tnt Katropa (13:30)
- Phoenix Fuelmasters - Nlex Road Warriors (sat 9:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Forssan Alku - Kouvottaret (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Friday
-
- Gravelines - Roanne (14:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Pau Orthez - Fos-sur-Mer (20:00)
- Aix Maurienne - Asa Gries-Souffel (20:00)
- Nantes - Antibes (20:00)
- Denain - Evreux (20:00)
- La Rochelle - Vichy (20:00)
- Angers - Boulazac (20:00)
- Saint Chamond - Chalons-Reims (20:30)
- Grčka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Panathinaikos - Peristeri (19:15)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Pelita Jaya (13:00)
- Prawira Bandung - Bali United (15:00)
- Hangtuah - Kesatria Bengawan Solo (sat 9:00)
- Island 1. liga M Friday
-
- KeflavÃk - Alftanes (21:00)
- GrindavÃk - Tindastóll (21:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Diamond Dolphins - Shimane (12:05)
- Yokohama - Fighting Eagles Nagoya (sat 6:05)
- Hiroshima D. - Osaka (sat 7:05)
- Kyoto - Saga Ballooners (sat 8:05)
- Diamond Dolphins - Shimane (sat 8:05)
- Utsunomiya Brex - Alvark (sat 8:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Akita (sat 8:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Chiba (sat 8:05)
- Sendai 89ers - Hokkaido (sat 9:05)
- Japan 2. liga M Friday
-
- Iwate Big Bulls - Aomori (sat 9:00)
- Niigata - Altiri Chiba (sat 9:00)
- Fukuoka - Shizuoka (sat 9:00)
- Fukushima Firebonds - Yamagata Wyverns (sat 9:00)
- Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings (sat 9:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Irbis Almaty - Aktobe (17:30)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bank Of Taiwan - Changhua (11:00)
- Bank Of Taiwan - Changhua (11:00)
- Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer (13:00)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Friday
-
- Chunghua Telecom - Taiyuan (sat 7:00)
- Taipower - Cathay Life (sat 9:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Friday
-
- Formosa Dreamers - New Taipei Kings (13:00)
- Kaohsiung Steelers - Fubon Braves (sat 8:30)
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Friday
-
- Taoyuan Leopards - Kaohsiung Aquas (sat 8:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Liepajas Lauvas - Ogre (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Alba Fehervar - Soproni (17:00)
- Szolnoki Olaj - Nka Pecs (18:00)
- Zalakeramia - Debreceni Egyetem (18:00)
- Szombathely - Honved (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Tubingen - Rasta Vechta (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Friday
-
- Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams (sat 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Spojnia Stargard - Stelmet (17:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Friday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Criollos De Caguas (sat 2:00)
- San German - Capitanes De Arecibo (sat 2:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - Novosibirsk (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Friday
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Triglav - Celje (20:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Melilla - Lleida (20:00)
- Alicante - Leyma Coruna (20:45)
- Caceres - Ourense (20:45)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Friday
-
- Hebraica y Maccabi - Penarol (sat 2:00)
- Nacional - Defensor Sporting (sat 2:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Newcastle - Cheshire (20:30)
- Bristol - Caledonia Gladiators (20:30)
- Leicester - Manchester (20:45)
- Austrija kup M Friday
-
- Sparkasse Schwaz - Alpla Hard (17:30)
- WestWien - Graz (20:20)
- Danska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Nykobing - Esbjerg (18:30)
- Sonderjyske - Silkeborg Voel (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Friday
-
- BK-46 - Cocks (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Dicken - Sif (18:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Dijon - Saint Amand (20:00)
- Chambray Touraine - Merignac (20:00)
- Toulon - Brest (20:30)
- Plan de Cuques - Strasbourg (20:30)
- Stella St. Maur - Metz (20:30)
- Plan de Cuques - Achenheim Truchtersheim (20:30)
- Francuska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Istres - Frontignan (20:00)
- Nancy - Angers (20:00)
- Billere - Pontault Combault (20:30)
- Valence - Tremblay (20:30)
- Caen - Massy Essonne (20:30)
- Sarrebourg - Cherbourg (20:30)
- Besancon - Selestat (20:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Friday
-
- Fukuoka - Toyota Auto Body (sat 4:30)
- Toyota Motor East Japan - Daido (sat 7:00)
- Wakunaga - Toyota Boshoku Kyushu (sat 9:30)
- Japan 1. liga W Friday
-
- Mie Violet Uris - Takayama (11:45)
- Kagawa Bank - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing (sat 6:00)
- Hiroshima Maple Reds - Hc Nagoya (sat 7:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Friday
-
- Gwangju City - Busan W (sat 9:10)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Dabas - NEKA (18:00)
- Veszprem - Pick Szeged (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Balingen-Weilstetten - Bergischer Hc (19:00)
- Flensburg - Magdeburg (20:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Dormagen - Lubeck-Schwartau (17:00)
- Huttenberg - Grosswallstadt (17:00)
- TUSEM Essen - Coburg (19:00)
- Potsdam - Nordhorn (19:30)
- Hamm - Friesenheim (19:30)
- Lubbecke - Dessauer (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Tarnow - Gdansk (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Friday
-
- Usar Kwidzyn - Sms Kwidzyn (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Friday
- Slovenija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Jerusalem Ormoz - Ljubljana (19:30)
- Trebnje - Koper (19:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Bera Bera - Valladolid (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Huesca - Ciudad Encantada (20:00)
- Granollers - Torrelavega (21:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Nis - Bekament (18:30)
- AHL Friday
-
- Bridgeport - Lehig Valley (sat 1:00)
- Utica - Syracuse (sat 1:00)
- Hartford - Wilkes Barre (sat 1:00)
- Belleville - Laval (sat 1:00)
- Providence - Springfield (sat 1:05)
- Rochester - Cleveland (sat 1:05)
- Rockford - Chicago Wolves (sat 2:00)
- Iowa - Grand Rapids (sat 2:00)
- Texas - Manitoba (sat 2:00)
- Abbotsford - Calgary Wranglers (sat 4:00)
- Tucson - San Jose Barracuda (sat 4:00)
- Henderson Silver Knights - Bakersfield (sat 4:00)
- VHL Friday
-
- Akm - Neftjanik Almetjevsk (18:00)
Previous
previews archive: April 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Previous
tips archive: April 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
×
WARNING: You are now in the free part of the website and not all information is shown. To see all information you can get a subscription from 3,44 € per day. Find out more about the benefits for premium users and register at once.
There are no previews.
01. 08. 2021. other games:
Match result | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|