ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Albanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Kukesi - Vllaznia (14:00)
- Tirana - Dinamo Tirana (17:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Monday
-
- Apolonia Fier - Korabi Peshkopi (14:00)
- Andora kup Monday
-
- Ue Santa Coloma - Penya (11:00)
- Inter Escaldes - Atletic America (15:00)
- Rangers (AND) - Atletic Escaldes (19:00)
- Angola 1. liga Monday
-
- Interclube - Sporting Cabinda (15:30)
- Antigva i Barbuda Monday
-
- Swetes - Aston Villa (AB) (21:00)
- Ottos Rangers - Grenades (23:00)
- Greenbay Hoppers - All Saints Utd. (mon 1:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Escalada (19:00)
- Guillermo Brown - San Miguel (20:00)
- Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Madryn (20:00)
- Almagro - Chaco For Ever (20:00)
- Racing Cordoba - Alvarado (20:30)
- Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Colon Santa Fe (21:15)
- San Martin Tucuman - CA Estudiantes (22:00)
- Patronato - Atletico Guemes (23:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Monday
-
- Sportivo Italiano - Canuelas (19:30)
- Liniers - Midland (19:30)
- Flandria - Deportivo Merlo (19:30)
- Dock Sud - Sacachispas (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Deportivo Paraguayo - Puerto Nuevo (19:30)
- Justo Jose De Urquiza - Central Cordoba (19:30)
- Atlas AR - Central Ballester (19:35)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Monday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central (22:00)
- Banfield - Talleres Cordoba (22:00)
- Velez Sarsfield - Instituto Cordoba (22:00)
- River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata (22:00)
- Atletico Tucuman - Independ. Rivadavia (22:00)
- Deportivo Riestra - Independiente (22:00)
- Barracas Central - Atletico Huracan (22:00)
- Newells Old Boys - Platense (ARG) (22:00)
- Godoy Cruz - Tigre (22:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors (22:00)
- Racing Club de Avellaneda - Defensa Y Justicia (22:00)
- San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin (22:00)
- Belgrano - Lanus (22:00)
- Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba (22:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Monday
-
- Barracas Central - Atletico Huracan (20:00)
- Godoy Cruz - Tigre (20:00)
- River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata (22:30)
- Banfield - Talleres Cordoba (mon 1:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors (mon 1:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Monday
-
- West Armenia - Fc Van (13:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (12:00)
- Shirak 2 - Pyunik 2 (12:00)
- Syunik - Noah 2 (12:00)
- Andranik - Urartu 2 (12:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Monday
-
- First Vienna - Neulengbach (11:00)
- St. Polten - Austria Wien (12:30)
- Altach/vorderland W - Wacker Innsbruck (14:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Monday
-
- Bregenz - Dornbirn 1913 (10:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Monday
-
- WSC Hertha Wels - Vocklamarkt (17:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Monday
-
- Haitzendorf - Retz (15:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Monday
-
- Stammersdorf - Mannsworth (10:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Monday
-
- Turan - Qarabag (13:00)
- Sumgayit FK - Sabah Baku (16:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga Monday
-
- Dundee FC - Glasgow Rangers (13:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Leganes - Mirandes (14:00)
- Ferrol - Valladolid (16:15)
- Zaragoza - Espanyol (18:30)
- Elche - Albacete (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Monday
-
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Collerense (11:30)
- Llosetense - Santanyi (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Monday
-
- Las Palmas B - Tenerife B (13:00)
- Cd Marino - Gran Tarajal (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Tamaraceite (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Monday
-
- Deportiva Minera - Plus Ultra (12:00)
- Racing Murcia - Bullense (12:00)
- Molinense - Caravaca (12:00)
- Real Murcia B - Eg El Palmar Cf (16:00)
- Muleno - Murcia B (16:30)
- Ciudad De Murcia - Lorca (17:00)
- Balsicas Atletico - Cd Algar (17:00)
- Pulpileno - Alcantarilla (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Monday
-
- Olivenza - Coria (12:00)
- Diocesano - Azuaga (12:00)
- Castuera - Rcp Valverdeno (12:00)
- Arroyo - Cd Calamonte (12:30)
- Moralo - Don Alvaro (12:30)
- Fuente De Cantos - Pueblonuevo (12:30)
- Montehermoso - Jaraiz (16:30)
- Don Benito - Villafranca (ESP) (17:00)
- Jerez Cf - Trujillo (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Monday
-
- Pena Balsamaiso - Varea (12:00)
- Calahorra B - Alfaro (16:30)
- Casalarreina - Arnedo (17:00)
- River Ebro - Anguiano (17:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Oyonesa (17:00)
- Vianes - Racing Rioja (17:00)
- Tedeon - Haro (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Monday
-
- Belchite 97 - Utrillas (16:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Monday
-
- Quintanar - Tarancon (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Lealtad - Gijon B (12:00)
- Llanera - Colunga (12:00)
- Praviano - Condal (12:00)
- Llanes - L'entregu (12:00)
- Aviles Stadium - Real Titanico (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Tuilla (12:30)
- Lenense - Basico Urraca (12:30)
- Luarca - Barcia (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Siete Villas - Vimenor (11:45)
- Castro - Samano (17:00)
- Naval Reinosa - Guarnizo (17:30)
- Laredo - Torina (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Ue Tona - San Cristobal Cp (11:45)
- Vilafranca - Peralada (12:00)
- Girona B - Grama (12:00)
- Rapitenca - Castelldefels (12:00)
- Fc L'escala - Pobla Mafumet (12:00)
- Prat - L Hospitalet (12:30)
- Vilassar De Mar - Montanesa (17:00)
- Reus Fcr - Cf Badalona (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Monday
-
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Galapagar (11:30)
- Las Rozas - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- Canillas - Alcala (12:00)
- Tres Cantos - Ad Torrejon (12:00)
- Paracuellos Antamira - Alcorcon B (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Leganes B (12:00)
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Real Madrid C (12:00)
- Villanueva - Parla (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Monday
-
- Santa Marta Tormes - Ponferradina B (16:30)
- Real Avila - Leonesa B (17:00)
- Becerril - Atl. Tordesillas (17:00)
- Bembibre - Burgos Cf B (17:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga Monday
-
- Zurich - Lausanne Ouchy (14:15)
- Luzern - Servette (16:30)
- Lausanne - Young Boys (16:30)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Vaduz - Stade Nyonnais (14:15)
- Wil 1900 - Xamax (14:15)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Monday
-
- Delemont - Etoile-Carouge (14:30)
- Biel Bienne - Paradiso (15:00)
- Lugano 2 - Bulle (15:00)
- Servette U21 - Cham (16:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Monday
-
- Munsingen - Muri (14:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Monday
-
- Eschen - Gossau (14:00)
- Å vicarska liga kup Monday
-
- Langenthal - Linth (15:00)
- Češka 1. liga Monday
-
- Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec (15:00)
- Jablonec - Plzen (15:00)
- Pardubice - Banik Ostrava (15:00)
- Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga Monday
-
- Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf (10:30)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Monday
-
- Slavia Prague B - Vltavin (10:15)
- Bohemians 1905 B - Karlovy Vary (10:15)
- Taborsko Akademie - Fk Robstav (15:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Monday
-
- Teplice B - Ceska Lipa (11:00)
- Zapy - Liberec B (15:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Monday
-
- Banik Ostrava B - Unicov (10:15)
- Znojmo - Rosice (14:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Monday
-
- Meteor Prag - Louny (10:15)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Monday
-
- Spoje Prague - Slavia HK (11:00)
- Hlinsko - Velke Hamry (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Monday
-
- Tasovice - Lanzhot (15:00)
- Zdirec N. D. - Brno 2 (15:00)
- Slavoj Polna - Humpolec (15:00)
- Lisen B - Zdar Nad Sazavou (15:00)
- Sperice - Velke Mezirici (15:00)
- Pelhimov - Vrchovina (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Monday
-
- Strani - Novi Jicin (15:00)
- Vsechovice - Rymarov (15:00)
- Kostelec Na Hane - Vsetin (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Monday
-
- Opava B - Bilovec (10:15)
- Sumperk - Hlubina (15:00)
- Bruntal - Jesenik (15:00)
- Polanka - Havirov (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Monday
-
- Junior Strakonice - Milevsko (15:00)
- Hluboka Nad Vltavou - Osek (15:00)
- Trebetice - Trebon (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Monday
-
- Mutenice - Rajhradice (15:00)
- Kunstat - Lednice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Monday
-
- Trebes - Libcany (12:00)
- Police Nad Metuji - Cerveny Kostelec (15:00)
- Horice - Chlumec Nad Cidlinou B (15:00)
- Tyniste N. Orl. - Solnice (15:00)
- Ceska Skalice - Nachod (15:00)
- Lazne Belohrad - Dobruska (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Monday
-
- Zabreh - Bohunovice (15:00)
- Medlov - Konice (15:00)
- Brodek U Prerova - Rapotin (15:00)
- Dolany - SK Lipova (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Monday
-
- Horni Redice - Moravany (10:15)
- Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl (15:00)
- Lanskroun - SK Pardubicky (15:00)
- Lazne Bohdanec - Svitavy (15:00)
- Vysoke Myto B - Chocen (15:00)
- Prosetin - Holice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Monday
-
- Sokol Lhota - Nyrsko (14:00)
- Češka reg. liga Prazsky Prebor Monday
-
- Vysegrad - Podoli Praha (12:30)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Monday
-
- Poricany - Dobriš (15:00)
- Pruhonice - Milin (15:00)
- Sokolec - Libis (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Monday
-
- Banik Most - Sous B - Nestemice (15:00)
- ÄŒile 2. liga Monday
-
- San Felipe - S. Wanderers (mon 0:30)
- Barbados 1. liga Monday
-
- Barbados Soccer Academy - Paradise Sc (23:00)
- Deacons - Ellerton Fc (mon 1:30)
- Belgija 1. liga Monday
-
- St. Truiden - Club Brugge (13:30)
- Antwerpen FC - St. Gilloise (16:00)
- Gent - Charleroi (18:30)
- Cercle Brugge - RWDM 47 (18:30)
- Westerlo - Genk (18:30)
- Leuven - Mechelen (18:30)
- Belgija 2. liga W Monday
-
- Leuven Ii - Zulte Waregem Ii (15:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Monday
-
- Cappellen - Namur (15:00)
- URSL-Vise - Hoogstraten Vv (15:00)
- Leuven B - Lokeren-Temse (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Monday
-
- Acren - Verlaine (15:00)
- Binche - La Calamine (15:00)
- Ganshoren - Renaissance Mons (15:00)
- Stockay-Warfusee - Tubize (15:00)
- St. Gilloise 2 - La Louviere (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Monday
-
- Harelbeke - Gullegem (15:00)
- Olsa Brakel - Voorde Appelterre (15:00)
- Merelbeke - Dikkelvenne (15:00)
- Zelzate - Petegem (15:00)
- Cercle Brugge 2 - Oostkamp (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Monday
-
- Diegem - Overijse (15:00)
- Boom - K. Berchem Sport (15:00)
- Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Hasselt (15:00)
- Mechelen 2 - Wezel Sport (15:00)
- Benin 1. liga Monday
-
- Dragons - Aspac (16:00)
- Espoir - Damissa (16:00)
- Adjidja - As Sobemap (16:00)
- Pobe - Requins (16:00)
- Bermuda 1. liga Monday
-
- Ymsc - Devonshire Cougars (20:00)
- Paget - Somerset (20:00)
- Hamilton Parish - X-Roads Warriors (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Monday
-
- Jedinstvo Bihac - Sloboda Tuzla (15:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Monday
-
- Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor (14:30)
- Bocvana 1. liga Monday
-
- Orapa United - Morupule (15:00)
- Bdf Xi - Tafic Fc (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Nico United (15:00)
- Orapa United - Morupule (15:00)
- Bdf Xi - Tafic Fc (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Nico United (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Bdf Xi (15:30)
- Brazil Cearense Monday
-
- Fortaleza - Maracana (21:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Monday
-
- Maranguape - Guarani De Juazeiro (19:30)
- Pacatuba - Itapipoca (20:00)
- Icasa - Cariri Fc (21:00)
- Brazil Paulista A4 Monday
-
- Atletico Penapolense - Vocem (14:00)
- Xv De Jau - America Sp (14:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Monday
-
- Genus - Porto Velho (20:30)
- Porto Velho - Genus (20:30)
- Vilhenense - Barcelona Ro (22:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga Monday
-
- Krumovgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad (11:45)
- Hebar - Arda Kurdžali (14:15)
- CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (16:45)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Monday
-
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Haskovo (14:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Monday
-
- Kubrat - Ustrem Donchevo (14:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeverozapad Monday
-
- Etar 2 - Yantra Polski Trambesh (13:30)
- Čile 1. liga Monday
-
- Huachipato - Copiapo (16:00)
- Coquimbo - Colo Colo (16:00)
- Palestino - Deportes Union (22:00)
- Univ. Catolica - Audax Italiano (mon 0:30)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Cd Santa Cruz - Recoleta (22:00)
- San Felipe - S. Wanderers (22:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Monday
-
- Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca (16:00)
- Achnas - Nea Salamis (16:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga Monday
-
- Mladost Dg - Arsenal Tivat (14:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero (15:00)
- Decic - Sutjeska (15:00)
- Petrovac - Jedinstvo BP (17:00)
- Mornar Bar - Buducnost Podgorica (17:30)
- Danska 1. liga Monday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Randers FC (17:00)
- Brondby - Silkeborg (17:00)
- Midtjylland - Vejle (17:00)
- Aarhus AGF - Hvidovre (17:00)
- Odense - FC Copenhagen (17:00)
- Lyngby - Viborg (17:00)
- Danska 3. liga Monday
-
- Thisted - Esbjerg (14:00)
- AB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad (15:00)
- Danska 4. liga Monday
-
- Avarta - Sfb-Oure (13:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Monday
-
- Mazembe - Don Bosco DR (14:00)
- Us Panda - Blessing (14:30)
- Us Panda - Blessing (14:30)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema (15:00)
- Vita Club - Dauphins Noirs (15:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Monday
- Engleska 1. liga Monday
-
- Everton - Liverpool (15:00)
- West Ham - Aston Villa (15:00)
- Everton - Liverpool (15:00)
- Brighton - Manchester City (17:30)
- Brighton - Manchester City (17:30)
- Engleska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Liverpool - West Ham United (13:00)
- Manchester United - Bristol City (13:00)
- Brighton & Hove - Manchester City (13:30)
- Tottenham - Leicester (15:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Liverpool - Manchester City (14:00)
- Middlesbrough - Tottenham (14:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Monday
-
- Leeds - Millwall (16:00)
- Engleska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Durham - Charlton (13:00)
- Sheffield United - Crystal Palace (13:00)
- Lewes - Watford (15:00)
- Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers (15:00)
- Southampton Wfc - Reading (15:00)
- London City Lionesses - Sunderland (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Jug W Monday
-
- Oxford Utd - Cardiff City Ladies (15:00)
- Plymouth - Hashtag (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Monday
-
- Wolverhampton - Newcastle Utd (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- West Brom - Fc Halifax (16:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Monday
-
- Salford City - Morecambe (15:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Monday
-
- Oxford City - Halifax (13:15)
- Engleska FA kup Monday
-
- Chelsea - Leicester (13:45)
- Manchester United - Liverpool (16:30)
- Estonija 1. liga Monday
-
- Nomme Utd - Kalju Nomme (13:30)
- Estonija 2. liga Monday
-
- Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond U21 (16:00)
- Harju Jalgpallikooli - Flora U21 (16:00)
- Tallinna Kalev U21 - Viimsi (18:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna (14:00)
- Welayta Dicha - Ethiopian Insurance (17:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Monday
-
- If Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur (16:00)
- Streymur - Toftir (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Monday
-
- Brest - Lille (13:00)
- Monaco - Lorient (15:00)
- Reims - Metz (15:00)
- Clermont - Le Havre (15:00)
- Rennes - Marseille (17:05)
- Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain (20:45)
- Francuska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Le Havre - Montpellier (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Olympique Marseille - Le Mans (12:00)
- Metz - Nantes (13:00)
- Montauban - Strasbourg (13:00)
- Rodez Af - Orleans (13:00)
- Albi-Marssac - Lens (13:30)
- Nice - Evian Tg (14:30)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Rouen - Epinal (19:30)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko (16:00)
- Bechem United - Legon Cities (16:00)
- Karela - Real Tamale (16:00)
- Dreams - Samartex (16:00)
- Bibiani Gold Stars - Bofoakwa Tano (16:00)
- Nsoatreman - Medeama (16:00)
- Nations Fc - Berekum Chelsea (16:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Kotoku Royals - Home Stars (16:00)
- Vision - Okwawu (16:00)
- Hohoe United - Golden Kick (16:00)
- Kings Palace - Accra Athletic (16:00)
- Uncle T United - Susubiribi (16:00)
- Na God - Still Believe (16:00)
- Wa Suntaa - Techiman Heroes (16:00)
- Elmina Sharks - Rospak (16:00)
- King Faisal - Pac Academy (16:00)
- Skyy - Ebusua (16:00)
- Nzema Kotoko - Swedru All Blacks (16:00)
- Holy Stars - Young Redbull (16:00)
- Sefwi All Stars - Future Stars (16:00)
- Venomous Vipers - Asekem (16:00)
- New Edubiase - Soccer Intellectuals (16:00)
- Eleven Wonders - Techiman Liberty (16:00)
- Brong Ahafo - Young Apostles (16:00)
- Berekum City - Debibi (16:00)
- Mighty Royals - Baffour Sa (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Elpides Karditsas - Aek Athens Fc (14:00)
- Atromitou - Volos 2004 (14:00)
- Panathinaikos - Ael Larissa (14:00)
- Seirines Grevenon - Paok (14:00)
- Ofi Crete - Olimpiada Imittou (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Magnisiakos - Thyella Katsikas (14:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Mykonos - Thyella D. (10:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Monday
- Gvatemala 1. liga Monday
-
- Guastatoya - Xelaju (18:00)
- Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial (22:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Monday
-
- Soar - Kaloum Star (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Monday
-
- Istra 1961 - Gorica (15:00)
- Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb (17:10)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Monday
-
- Solin - Vukovar 91 (12:50)
- Indija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Odisha Fc - East Bengal (11:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Monday
-
- Neroca Fc - Mohammedan (12:00)
- Gokulam - Sreenidi Deccan (14:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Monday
-
- Psis Semarang - Persis Solo (14:30)
- Rans Nusantara - Bali United (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Najaf - Al Kahraba (19:30)
- Iran 1. liga Monday
-
- Sepahan - Gol Gohar (16:15)
- Persepolis - Peykan (16:15)
- Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran (16:15)
- Mes Rafsanjan - Zobahan (16:15)
- Esteghal Khuzestan - Foolad Khuzestan (16:30)
- Malavan Bandar Anzali - Sanat Naft Abadan (16:30)
- Shams Azar Qazvin - Tractor (16:30)
- Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Teheran (18:30)
- Iran 2. liga Monday
-
- Kheybar Khorramabad - Mes Kerman (16:30)
- Esteghal Mollosani - Naft Masjed Soleyman (16:30)
- Astara - Fajr Sepasi (16:30)
- Chadormalu - Mes Soongoun (16:30)
- Darya Babol - Khosheh Talaei (16:30)
- Shahre Raz - Pars Jonoubi Jam (16:30)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Juventus - Genoa (12:30)
- Verona - Milan (15:00)
- Atalanta - Fiorentina (18:00)
- Roma - Sassuolo (18:00)
- Inter Milano - Napoli (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Milan - Lazio (10:45)
- Atalanta - Frosinone (13:00)
- Bologna - Empoli (15:00)
- Monza - Sassuolo (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga Monday
-
- Ascoli - Lecco (16:15)
- Italija 2. liga W Monday
-
- Freedom - Ravenna (12:00)
- Brescia - Lazio (14:30)
- Verona - Parma (14:30)
- San Marino Academy - Arezzo (14:30)
- Tavagnacco - Genoa (14:30)
- Res Roma - Ternana (14:30)
- Pavia - Cesena (14:30)
- Bologna - Chievo Verona (14:30)
- Italija 3a liga Monday
-
- Pro Sesto - Triestina (14:00)
- Alessandria - Renate (18:30)
- ArzignanoChiampo - Trento (18:30)
- Italija 3b liga Monday
-
- Ancona - Torres (14:00)
- Olbia - Recanatese (14:00)
- Pineto - Arezzo (14:00)
- Gubbio - Perugia (16:15)
- Fermana - Sestri Levante (18:30)
- Vis Pesaro - Cesena (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Monday
-
- Taranto - Sorrento (18:30)
- Casertana 1908 - Francavilla 1931 (18:30)
- Foggia - Juve Stabia (20:45)
- Monopoli - Turris (20:45)
- Monterosi - Crotone (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Monday
-
- Bra - Gozzano (14:30)
- Borgosesia - Derthona (14:30)
- Citta Di Varese - Ligorna (14:30)
- Vado - Pinerolo (14:30)
- Asti - PDHAE (14:30)
- Alcione Milano - Chisola (14:30)
- Lavagnese - Vogherese (14:30)
- Ticino - Alba (ITA) (14:30)
- Fezzanese - Chieri (15:00)
- Albenga - Sanremese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Monday
-
- Legnano - Ponte San Pietro (14:30)
- Tritium - Ciserano Bergamo (14:30)
- Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese (14:30)
- Crema - Piacenza (14:30)
- Caravaggio - Villa Valle (14:30)
- Desenzano Calvina - Varesina (14:30)
- Caldiero Terme - Clivense (14:30)
- Club Milano - Brusaporto (14:30)
- Pro Palazzolo - Castellanzese (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Monday
-
- Bassano Virtus - Montebelluna (14:30)
- Campodarsego - Treviso (14:30)
- Mestre - Este (14:30)
- Adriese - Breno (14:30)
- Virtus Bolzano - Union Clodiense (14:30)
- Luparense - Castegnato (14:30)
- Mori - Montecchio Maggiore (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Monday
-
- Forli - Fanfulla (14:30)
- Mezzolara - Corticella (14:30)
- Scd Progresso - Sant'angelo (14:30)
- Sammaurese - Lentigione (14:30)
- Ath. Carpi - Ravenna (14:30)
- San Donnino - Sg City Nova (14:30)
- Aglianese Calcio - Victor San Marino (14:30)
- Certaldo - Pistoiese (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Monday
-
- Grosseto - Trestina (14:30)
- Pianese - Real Forte Querceta (14:30)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Livorno (14:30)
- San Donato - Ghivizzano Borgo (14:30)
- Montevarchi - Ponsacco (14:30)
- Tau - Figline (14:30)
- Orvietana - Poggibonsi (14:30)
- Seravezza Pozzi - Sc Cenaia (14:30)
- Vivi Altotevere - Sangiovannese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Monday
-
- Sambenedettese - Notaresco (14:30)
- Fano - Campobasso (14:30)
- Avezzano - Matese (14:30)
- Roma City (Fiuggi) - Vigor Senigallia (14:30)
- Vastogirardi - Termoli (14:30)
- United Riccione - R. Monterotondo (14:30)
- Tivoli Calcio - Atletico Ascoli (14:30)
- Sora - L Aquila (14:30)
- Fossombrone - Calcio Chieti (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Monday
-
- Cassino - Gladiator (14:30)
- Romana - Trastevere (14:30)
- Cavese - Nuova Florida (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Nocerina (15:00)
- Boreale - Flaminia (15:00)
- Budoni - Sarrabus Ogliastra (15:00)
- San Marzano - Ostia Mare (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Monday
-
- Paganese - Palmese 1914 (14:30)
- Barletta - Rotonda (14:30)
- Matera - Manfredonia (14:30)
- Bitonto - ACD Nardo (14:30)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Fidelis Andria (14:30)
- Gallipoli - Gelbison Cilento (15:00)
- Martina - Altamura (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Gravina (15:00)
- Angri - Casarano (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Monday
-
- Portici 1906 - Licata (14:30)
- San Luca - S. Agata (14:30)
- Siracusa - Gioiese (14:30)
- Reggio Calabria - Castrovillari (14:30)
- Acireale - Trapani (15:00)
- Sancataldese - Akragas (15:00)
- Locri 1909 - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Vibonese (15:00)
- Izrael 1. liga Monday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa (19:00)
- Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Monday
-
- Stellenbosch - Royal Am (11:00)
- Južna Afrika kup Monday
-
- D - Galaxy (RSA) (14:00)
- Mamelodi - Maritzburg United (17:00)
- Katar 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Gharrafa - Al Rayyan (19:30)
- Al Markhiya - Qatar Sc (19:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Mulembe United - Rainbow (11:00)
- Mulembe United - Rainbow (11:00)
- Gusii - Kibera (13:00)
- Mcf - Mathare Utd. (13:00)
- Assad - Migori (13:00)
- Vihiga United - Nairobi United (14:00)
- Vihiga United - Nairobi United (14:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Monday
-
- Envigado - Millonarios (20:00)
- Deportivo Cali - Patriotas (22:10)
- Fortaleza (COL) - America De Cali (mon 0:20)
- Pereira - Aguilas Doradas (mon 2:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Real Santander - Cucuta (21:30)
- Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira (22:00)
- Dep. Pasto - America De Cali (22:00)
- Dep. Cali - Llaneros (mon 1:00)
- Kongo 1. liga Monday
-
- Cara Brazzaville - As Bng (15:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Monday
-
- Drita - Gjilani (13:00)
- Dukagjini - Feronikeli (13:00)
- Fushe Kosova - Prishtina (13:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Monday
-
- Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense (22:00)
- Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense (22:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Ad Santos (23:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Ad Santos (23:00)
- Kostarika 2. liga Monday
-
- Sarchi - Puerto Golfito (22:00)
- Limon Black Star - Escorpiones (CRC) (22:00)
- Kurakao 1. liga Monday
-
- Centro Dominguito - Jong Holland (22:30)
- Centro Dominguito - Jong Holland (22:30)
- Scherpenheuvel - Undeba (mon 0:45)
- Scherpenheuvel - Undeba (mon 0:45)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Monday
-
- Slovenija - Azerbaijan (10:00)
- Norway - Å vedska (13:00)
- Wales - Switzerland (13:00)
- Andora - Litva (14:00)
- Crna Gora - Belarus (14:00)
- Latvija - Farski Otoci (14:00)
- Bugarska - Moldavija (14:30)
- Spain - Ukrajina (15:00)
- Netherlands - Turska (15:00)
- Rumunjska - Gruzija (18:00)
- Bosna i Hercegovina - Kazakhstan (mon 9:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Monday
-
- Tripoli - Al Hikma (14:00)
- Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel (14:00)
- Liberija 1. liga Monday
-
- Npa Anchors - Watanga (17:00)
- Liscr Fc - Heaven Eleven (17:00)
- Paynesville - Nimba Kwado (17:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Monday
-
- Kaerjeng - Marisca Mersch (16:00)
- Mondercange - Schifflange (16:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Monday
-
- Una Strassen - Niedercorn (16:00)
- Mondorf-Les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch (16:00)
- Racing Luxembourg - Hesperange (16:00)
- Fola - Union Titus Petange (16:00)
- Kaerjeng - Marisca Mersch (16:00)
- Wiltz - Victoria Rosport (16:00)
- Mondercange - Schifflange (16:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Monday
-
- Debreceni - Zalaegerszegi (12:30)
- Ferencvaros - Puskas Academy (14:45)
- MTK Budapest - Kisvarda (17:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Budaorsi Sc - Gyor (14:00)
- Astra Hungary - Ferencvaros (15:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Honved Budapest - Soroksar (14:00)
- Siofok - Ajka (14:00)
- Kozarmisleny - Mosonmagyarovar (14:00)
- Gyirmot - Vasas (14:00)
- Nyiregyhaza - Szeged 2011 (14:00)
- Bvsc-Zuglo - Kazincbarcikai (14:00)
- Csakvar - Pecsi Mfc (17:00)
- Haladas - Gyori ETO (17:00)
- Tiszakecske - Budafoki (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugoistok Monday
-
- Honved Ii - Dabas (11:00)
- Kecskemeti 2 - Bekescsabai 1912 (11:00)
- Cegledi - Vasas 2 (14:00)
- Fuzesgyarmati - ESMTK (14:00)
- Penzugyor - Korosladany Msk (14:00)
- Hodmezovasarhely Fc - Szolnoki Mav (14:00)
- Monori - Szeged Ii (14:00)
- Martfui - Bkv Elore (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugozapad Monday
-
- Ferencvaros 2 - Ivansca (11:00)
- Paks 2 - Mohacsi (11:00)
- Nagykanizsai - Kaposvar (14:00)
- Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros (14:00)
- Majosi - MTB Budapest II (14:00)
- Gardony Varosi - Szentlorinc (14:00)
- Pte-Peac - Mol Fehervar Ii (14:00)
- Dunafoldvar - Erdi (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeveroistok Monday
-
- Kisvarda 2 - Debreceni Eac (11:00)
- Ujpest 2 - Tiszafuredi (11:00)
- REAC - Senyo Carnifex (14:00)
- Tiszaujvaros - Eger Se (14:00)
- Hatvan - Dvtk 2 (14:00)
- Sbtc - Putnok Vse (14:00)
- Karcagi - Cigand Se (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeverozapad Monday
-
- Tatabanya - Puskas Academy Ii (14:00)
- Sopron - Gyor II (14:00)
- Csornai - Balatonfuredi (14:00)
- Dorogi - Gyirmot II (14:00)
- Bicskei - Iii. Keruleti Tve (14:00)
- Komaromi VSE - Haladas Zanati (14:00)
- Kelen - Zalaegerszegi 2 (14:00)
- Vls Veszprem - Budaorsi (14:00)
- Mali 1. liga Monday
-
- Djoliba - Stade Malien (17:15)
- Malta 1. liga Monday
-
- Balzan - Gudja (14:00)
- Gzira - Mosta (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Monday
-
- Zabbar - Marsa (14:00)
- Swieqi - Attard (14:00)
- Zebbug - Msida (16:30)
- Zejtun - Luqa (16:30)
- Maroko 1. liga Monday
-
- Berkane - Fus Fath (23:00)
- Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad (23:00)
- Ir Tanger - Hassania Agadir (23:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Monday
-
- Khouribga - Jeunesse Massira (23:00)
- Wydad - Dcheira (23:00)
- Usm Oujda - Chabab (23:00)
- Ittifaq Marrakech - Stade Marocain (23:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Monday
-
- Entente Boulet - Chebel Citizens (12:00)
- Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere (12:00)
- Savanne - Port Louis (12:00)
- Riviere Du Rempart - Grande Riviere (12:00)
- Entente Boulet - Chebel Citizens (12:00)
- Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere (12:00)
- Savanne - Port Louis (12:00)
- Riviere Du Rempart - Grande Riviere (12:00)
- As Vacoas - Pamplemousses (15:00)
- As Vacoas - Pamplemousses (15:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga Monday
-
- Atlas - Monterrey (mon 0:00)
- Toluca - U.N.A.M. (mon 2:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Pachuca (mon 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Guadalajara - America (mon 2:05)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Monday
-
- Atlas - Monterrey (16:00)
- Atl. San Luis - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Monday
-
- Atletico La Paz - Correcaminos Uat (mon 2:05)
- Meksiko 3. liga Monday
-
- Montaneses - Halcones De Zapopan (19:00)
- Coras - Apodaca (22:00)
- Tampico Madero - San Juan De Aragon (mon 0:00)
- MLS Monday
-
- New England - Cincinnati (19:00)
- Atlanta - Orlando City (mon 0:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Monday
-
- Deren - Khaan Khuns (12:15)
- Namibija 1. liga Monday
-
- Khomas Nampol - Julinho Sporting (12:00)
- Young Brazilians - Okakarara (13:00)
- Eeshoke - Orlando Pirates (NAM) (13:00)
- Blue Waters - Tigers (14:00)
- Mighty Gunners - African Stars (14:00)
- Young Africans (Nam) - Unam (15:00)
- Okahandja - Civics (15:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Monday
-
- Rivers United - Heartland Owerri (15:00)
- Enyimba - Niger Tornadoes (16:00)
- Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars (16:00)
- Katsina United - Plateau United (16:00)
- Abia Warrioes - Sunshine Stars (16:00)
- Bayelsa - Kano Pillars (16:00)
- Bendel - Doma United (16:00)
- Gombe - Akwa United (16:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Kwara United (16:00)
- Shooting - Remo Stars (17:30)
- Nigerija 2. liga Monday
-
- Abuja Fc - Kebbi (15:00)
- Warri Wolves - Inter Lagos (15:00)
- Solution - One Rocket (15:00)
- Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United (15:00)
- El Kanemi Warriors - Zamfara (15:00)
- Yobe Desert Stars - Abs (15:00)
- Mighty Jets - Efcc (15:00)
- Rovers Fc - Madiba (15:00)
- Vandrezzer - Beyond Limits Fc (15:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Monday
-
- Managua - Ocotal (23:00)
- Esteli - Unan-Managua (mon 2:00)
- Ferretti - Matagalpa (mon 2:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Monday
-
- Ferretti - Matagalpa (17:00)
- Managua - Ocotal (20:00)
- Esteli - Unan-Managua (23:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Monday
-
- Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (12:15)
- Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen (14:30)
- Heerenveen - Feyenoord (14:30)
- Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax (16:45)
- PSV - Twente (20:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Monday
-
- Maastricht - Roda Kerkrade (12:15)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Monday
-
- Hv & Cv Quick - Oss '20 (14:00)
- AWC - Groene Ster (14:00)
- Meerssen - Rosmalen (14:30)
- Nizozemska kup W Monday
-
- Sittard - Utrecht (14:30)
- Excelsior - Heerenveen (16:45)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Monday
-
- Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04 (13:30)
- Hamburger SV - Wehen (13:30)
- Karlsruher - Magdeburg (13:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Monday
-
- Jena - Monchengladbach (11:00)
- Meppen - Ingolstadt (11:00)
- Hamburger - Weinberg (11:00)
- Bayern Munchen 2 - Potsdam (11:00)
- Sand - Andernach (14:00)
- Gutersloh - Wolfsburg 2 (14:00)
- Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Hoffenheim 2 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Monday
-
- RW Essen - Borussia Dortmund (A) (13:30)
- Sandhausen - Unterhaching (16:30)
- Ingolstadt 04 - Verl (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Monday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Monday
-
- Geestemunde - Werder Bremen (A) (11:00)
- Union 60 Bremen - Blockdiek (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Monday
-
- Paloma - Wandsbeker Concordia (10:45)
- HEBC Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg (10:45)
- Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 (14:00)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Alsterbruder (14:00)
- Etsv Hamburg - Niendorfer (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Monday
-
- Stadtallendorf - Steinbach (14:00)
- Hanau - Weidenhausen (15:00)
- Eddersheim - RW Walldorf (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Monday
-
- Porz - Hennef 05 (15:00)
- Siegburger - Glesch-Paffendorf (15:00)
- Frechen - Bonn-Endenich 08 (15:15)
- Hurth - Eintracht Hohkeppel (15:15)
- Bergisch Gladbach - Schafhausen (15:15)
- Fortuna Koln 2 - Bonner (15:30)
- Vichttal - Freialdenhoven (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Monday
-
- Straelen - Uerdingen (15:00)
- Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen (15:00)
- Sonsbeck - Schonnebeck (15:00)
- SW Essen - Baumberg (15:00)
- Hilden - Homberg (15:30)
- Union Nettetal - Buderich (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Monday
-
- Wolfsburg (A) - VFL Oldenburg (15:00)
- Arminia Hannover - Hildesheim (15:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Vorsfelde (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Monday
-
- Halle - Einheit Rudolstadt (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Monday
-
- Mahlsdorf - Neustrelitz (14:00)
- CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf (14:00)
- Sparta Lichtenberg - Staaken (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Monday
-
- Eckernf - Oldenburger (14:00)
- Vfr Neumunster - Hohenwestedt (14:00)
- Lubeck 2 - Inter Turkspor Kiel (16:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Monday
-
- Erkenschwick - Wattenscheid (14:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine (15:00)
- Munster 2 - Vreden (15:00)
- Bovinghausen - Clarholz (15:00)
- Siegen - Brunninghausen (15:00)
- Schermbeck - Gievenbeck (15:30)
- Ennepetal - Turkspor Dortmund (15:30)
- Sprockhövel - ASC Dortmund (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Monday
-
- Nurnberg 2 - Aschaffenburg (14:00)
- Turkgucu Munchen - Greuther Furth (A) (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Monday
-
- Hoffenheim 2 - Mainz(A) (14:00)
- Bahlinger - Offenbach (14:00)
- Walldorf - Balingen (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Monday
-
- Oldenburg - Drochtersen/assel (14:00)
- St. Pauli (A) - Weiche Flensburg 08 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Monday
-
- Lokomotive Leipzig - Luckenwalde (13:00)
- Greifswalder - Viktoria Berlin (13:00)
- Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus (13:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga Monday
-
- Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen (15:30)
- Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt (17:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Nurnberg - Freiburg (14:00)
- Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (18:30)
- Njemačka kup U19 Monday
-
- Mainz - Hoffenheim (13:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Monday
-
- Halberstadt - Einheit Wernigerode (14:00)
- Arnstadt - Grimma (14:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Monday
-
- Lichtenberg - Wismar (14:00)
- Tb Berlin - Makkabi Berlin (14:00)
- Norveška 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Brann - Haugesund (13:30)
- Valerenga - Tromso (17:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Monday
-
- Racing Club Dabidjan - Stade D Abidjan (16:30)
- Asi D'abengourou - San Pedro (16:30)
- Asec Mimosas - Mouna (19:00)
- Panama 1. liga Monday
-
- Tauro - Herrera (22:00)
- Veraguas - Miguelito (mon 0:15)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary (22:40)
- Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense (mon 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
-
- Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin (12:30)
- LKS Lodz - Rakow (15:00)
- Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice (17:30)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Cracovia Krakow - Warta P. (12:00)
- Widzew Lodz - Legia Varšava (12:00)
- Sandecja - Jagiellonia (15:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Monday
-
- Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole (12:40)
- Leczna - Pruszkow (15:00)
- GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie (15:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Pogon Siedlce - Polonia Bytom (12:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Elblag (14:00)
- Stezyca - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (14:00)
- Chojniczanka - Olsztyn (17:00)
- S. Wola - Kalisz (19:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Monday
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Monday
- Portugal 1. liga Monday
-
- Chaves - Guimaraes (16:30)
- Moreirense - Arouca (16:30)
- Casa Pia - Benfica (19:00)
- Sporting Lisabon - Boavista (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga W Monday
-
- Ouriense - Maritimo (12:00)
- Torreense - Valadares Gaia (12:00)
- Vilaverdense - Racing Power (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Feirense - Porto B (12:00)
- Santa Clara - Nacional Madeira (15:00)
- Leixoes - Mafra (16:30)
- Portugal 3. liga Monday
-
- Covilha - Varzim (12:00)
- Lusitania - Atletico Portugal (16:00)
- Caldas - Amora (16:00)
- Oliveira Hospital - Sporting Lisbon B (16:00)
- Braga B - Felgueiras (20:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina A Monday
-
- Mirandela - Camacha (15:30)
- Ribeirao - Montalegre (16:00)
- Limianos - Tirsense (16:00)
- Vilar De Perdizes - Pevidem (16:00)
- Sc Vila Real - Brito (16:00)
- Dumiense - Maritimo B (16:00)
- Os Sandinenses - Cd Portosantense (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina B Monday
-
- Vila Mea - Valadares Gaia (16:00)
- Salgueiros - Rebordosa (16:00)
- Sao Joao Ver - Beira Mar (16:00)
- Lamelas - Amarante (16:00)
- Ad Marco 09 - Vitoria Guimaraes B (16:00)
- Oliveira Do Douro - Paredes (16:00)
- Florgrade - Gondomar (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina C Monday
-
- Santarem - Lusitania (12:30)
- Castelo Branco - Gouveia (16:00)
- Mortagua - Rabo Peixe (16:00)
- Marinhense - Uniao De Coimbra (16:00)
- Peniche - Vitoria Sernache (16:00)
- Tomar - Sertanense (16:00)
- Alverca B - Fontinhas (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina D Monday
-
- Fabril Barreiro - O Elvas Cad (16:00)
- Oriental - Vitoria Setubal (16:00)
- Sintrense - Moncarapachense (16:00)
- Juv. Evora - Louletano (16:00)
- Lusitano - Imortal (16:00)
- Barreirense - Real Portugal (16:00)
- Vasco Da Gama - Serpa (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Monday
-
- Norrkoping - Malmo (15:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Rosenborg - Nardo (11:30)
- Yenisey 2 - Ryazan (12:00)
- Orgryte - Moss (13:00)
- Tampere United - Jazz-J (13:00)
- Sandvikens - Sollentuna (14:00)
- Vasteras - Orebro (14:00)
- Valerenga - Tromso (14:00)
- ULL Kisa - Orn-Horten (14:00)
- Stabaek - Kongsvinger (15:00)
- Ranheim - Stjordals Blink (16:00)
- Osters - Oskarshamns (16:30)
- Viking - Haugesund (18:00)
- SAD NSWL W Monday
-
- Reign - Washington Spirit (23:00)
- San Marino 1. liga Monday
-
- Pennarossa - Faetano (15:00)
- Fiorentino - Domagnano (15:00)
- Cailungo - San Giovanni (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Taraji - Al Jabalain (19:30)
- Al Adalh - Al Arabi (19:30)
- Jeddah - Al Najma (20:30)
- Senegal 1. liga Monday
-
- Generation F. - Sonacos (17:30)
- Jaraaf - Us Goree (17:30)
- Mbour - Linguere (17:30)
- Casa - Diambars (18:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers (17:15)
- Kallon - Real Republicans (17:15)
- Bo Rangers - Kahunla (17:15)
- Slifa - Luawa (17:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City (17:15)
- Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers (17:15)
- Diamond Stars - Slifa (17:15)
- Kallon - Real Republicans (17:15)
- Bo Rangers - Kahunla (17:15)
- Wilberforce Strikers - Bo Rangers (17:15)
- Slifa - Luawa (17:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City (17:15)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga Monday
-
- Rabotnicki - Struga Trim & Lum (15:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 2. liga Monday
-
- Belasica - Osogovo (15:00)
- Skopje FK - Ohrid (15:00)
- Novaci - Pobeda (15:00)
- Kozuv Gevgelija - Besa 1976 (15:00)
- Vardar Negotino - Arsimi (15:00)
- Detonit Plackovica - Teteks (15:00)
- Karaorman - Pelister (15:00)
- Sasa - Baskimi (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Monday
-
- Samorin - D. Kubin (10:30)
- Zilina B - Tatran Presov (10:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Monday
-
- Oravske Vesele - Vranov Nad Topl Ou (14:30)
- Filakovo - Partizan Bardejov (14:30)
- Spisske Podhradie - Lipany (14:30)
- Kalinovo - Stropkov (14:30)
- Svidnik - Slavia Tu Kosice (14:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Monday
-
- Raca - Velke Ludince (10:30)
- Dubnica - Sered (14:30)
- Sala - AFC Nove Mesto (14:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Monday
-
- Ivanka Pri Dunaji - Dunajska Luzna (15:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Rusovce (15:00)
- Tomasov - Rohožnik (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Monday
-
- Cana - Raslavice (15:00)
- Medzev - Velky Saris (15:00)
- Kechnec - Gerlachov (15:00)
- Mladost Kalša - Sobrance (15:00)
- Medzilaborce - Lokomotiva Kosice (15:00)
- Sokol Lubotice - Rudnany (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Monday
-
- Levice - Banik Prievidza (15:00)
- Trebatice - Gabcikovo (15:00)
- Imel - Gbely (15:00)
- Trstice - Pata (15:00)
- Crystal - Boleraz (15:00)
- Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Stankovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Rogaska - Mura (13:00)
- Celje - Radomlje (15:00)
- Maribor - Koper (17:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Primorje - Drava (13:00)
- Mura - Cerklje (15:00)
- Gazon - Znk Ljubljana (15:00)
- Slovenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Bistrica - Triglav Gorenjska (15:00)
- Grosuplje - Tolmin (15:00)
- Rudar Velenje - Tabor Sezana (17:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Monday
-
- Dren Vrhnika - Brda (14:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sevilla - Celta Vigo (14:00)
- Villarreal - Valencia (16:15)
- Las Palmas - Almeria (16:15)
- Rayo Vallecano - Betis (18:30)
- Atletico Madrid - Barcelona (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Granada - Atletico Madrid (12:00)
- Barcelona - Tenerife (16:00)
- Real Betis - Real Sociedad (16:00)
- Athletic Bilbao - Valencia (18:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Ce Europa - Cacereno (12:00)
- Alhama - Espanyol (17:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Real Union - Real Sociedad B (16:00)
- Arenteiro - Rayo Majadahonda (17:00)
- Leonesa - Celta Vigo B (18:00)
- Ponferradina - Lugo (20:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Murcia - Ibiza (12:00)
- Malaga - Intercity (12:00)
- Melilla - Granada B (12:00)
- Ceuta - Sanluqueno (12:00)
- Baleares - San Fernando (12:00)
- Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid B (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Rayo Cantabria - Pontevedra (16:00)
- Covadonga - Cayon (16:30)
- Marino Luanco - Coruxo (17:00)
- Compostela - Langreo (17:00)
- Deportivo Fabril - Torrelavega (17:00)
- Zamora - Racing Club Villalbes (17:30)
- Real Avila - Real Oviedo B (17:30)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Brea - Calahorra (12:00)
- Valle Egues - Zaragoza B (16:00)
- Izarra - Mutilvera (16:30)
- Barbastro - San Juan (16:30)
- Gernika - Tudelano (17:00)
- UD Logrones - Barakaldo (18:00)
- Real Sociedad C - Naxara (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Lleida - Formentera (12:00)
- Valencia B - Espanyol B (12:00)
- Manresa - Andratx (12:00)
- Pena - Sant Andreu (12:00)
- Saguntino - Penya Independent (12:00)
- Terrassa - Ce Europa (17:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Betis B - Fc Cartagena Sad B (11:00)
- La Union - Antoniano (11:30)
- Estepona - Velez (esp) (12:00)
- Cadiz B - Sevilla Fc B (12:00)
- Aguilas - El Palo (17:00)
- Marbella - Racing Cartagena MM (17:00)
- Linense - San Roque (17:00)
- Yeclano - Orihuela (17:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Montijo (ESP) - San Fernando (11:00)
- Badajoz - Villanovense (12:00)
- Atl. Paso - Union Adarve (12:00)
- Illescas - San Sebastian Reyes (12:00)
- Navalcarnero - Getafe B (16:30)
- Numancia - Mensajero (17:00)
- Cacereno - Talavera (17:00)
- Gimnastica Segoviana - Ursaria (17:00)
- Llerenense - Guadalajara CD (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Monday
-
- Burlades - Oberena (12:00)
- Beti Onak - Subiza (12:00)
- Ezcabarte - Txantrea (12:00)
- Alesves - Huarte (16:30)
- Cirbonero - Bidezarra (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Portugalete - San Ignacio (11:30)
- Basconia - Vitoria (11:30)
- Alaves C - Durango (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Monday
-
- Villarreal C - Utiel (12:00)
- Levante B - Ilicitano (16:00)
- Srbija 1. liga Monday
-
- Mladost Lucani - Partizan (13:30)
- Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Kragujevac (16:00)
- Zeleznicar Pancevo - Javor (18:00)
- Napredak - Radnicki Nis (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Monday
-
- OFK Beograd - Kolubara (14:00)
- Metalac GM - Sloboda (14:00)
- Radnicki Beograd - Vrsac (14:00)
- Jedinstvo U - Mačva Šabac (14:00)
- Rfk Novi Sad - Smederevo (14:00)
- Tekstilac - Indjija (14:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Monday
-
- Zvezdara - Sindjelic Beograd (15:00)
- Jedinstvo Surcin - Bask (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Monday
-
- SFS Borac - Timocanin (11:00)
- Buducnost Popovac - Paracin (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Monday
-
- Omladinac NB - Dinamo Pancevo (11:00)
- Zeleznicar Indjija - Novi Sad (11:00)
- Borac Sajkas - Naftagas (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Monday
-
- Vrelo Sport - Polet Ljubic (14:30)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Monday
-
- Pully Football - Monthey (14:30)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Monday
-
- Munsingen - Muri (15:00)
- Tajland 2. liga Monday
-
- Customs Utd - Phrae (11:30)
- Samut Prakan - Nong Bua Pitchaya (12:00)
- Krabi - Kasetsart (12:30)
- Nakhon Ratchasima - Ayutthaya Utd (13:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Azam - Young Africans (18:30)
- Togo 1. liga Monday
-
- Gomido - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Kara - Kakadl (16:00)
- Unisport - Binah (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Semassi (16:00)
- Tambo - Otr (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe (16:00)
- Espoir - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gomido - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe (16:00)
- Kara - Kakadl (16:00)
- Unisport - Binah (16:00)
- Espoir - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Semassi (16:00)
- Tambo - Otr (16:00)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Monday
-
- 1976 Phoenix Fc - Prison Service (21:00)
- Tunis 1. liga Monday
-
- Stade Tunisien - Etoile (14:00)
- Sfaxien - Monastir (21:30)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Rizespor - Gaziantepspor (11:30)
- Kasimpasa - Galatasaray (14:00)
- Hatayspor - Samsunspor (14:00)
- Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce (18:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Fatih Vatanspor - Hakkarigucu (10:00)
- Amed Sk - Trabzonspor (10:00)
- Gaziantep - 1207 Antalyaspor (10:00)
- Besiktas - Atasehir Belediyesi (11:00)
- Galatasaray - Adana Idmanyurd (12:00)
- Karagumruk - Fomget Genclik Ve Spor (12:00)
- Beylerbeyi Sk - Fenerbahce (12:00)
- Alg Spor - Karadeniz Ereglispor (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga Monday
-
- Erzurum Bb - Tuzlaspor (11:30)
- Bodrumspor - Boluspor (11:30)
- Giresunspor - Sanliurfaspor (14:00)
- Umraniyespor - Adanaspor AS (14:00)
- Sakaryaspor - Altay (18:30)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Monday
-
- Diyarbakirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor (12:00)
- Kirklarelispor - Ankara Demirspor (12:00)
- Zonguldak Komurspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi (12:00)
- Afjet Afyonspor - Ankarasspor (12:00)
- Erokspor - Nazilli (12:00)
- Vanspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu (Icel) (12:00)
- Kirsehir Belediyespor - Bursaspor (12:00)
- Serik Bld. - 1928 Bucaspor (12:00)
- Serik Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor (17:00)
- Turska 3. liga Crvena Grupa Monday
-
- Erzincanspor - Belediye Derince (11:00)
- Igdir Fk - Duzcespor (11:00)
- Fethiyespor - Usakspor (12:00)
- Etimesgut Seker Sk - Amedspor (12:00)
- Kastamonuspor - Aksaray Bld. (12:00)
- Menemen - Denizlispor (12:00)
- Soma Spor - Sariyer (12:00)
- Arnavutkoy - Karaman (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 1 Monday
-
- Mardinspor - Ayvalikgucu Belediye (12:00)
- Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Gumushanespor (12:00)
- Hopaspor - Kirikkale Buyuk (12:00)
- Arguvan - Aliaga (12:00)
- Talasgucu - Inegol Kafkas (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 2 Monday
-
- Kelkit - Silifke (12:00)
- Eynesil - Amasyaspor (12:00)
- Sapanca Genclikspor - Pazarspor (12:00)
- Efeler 09 - Ergene Velime (12:00)
- Anadolu Universitesi - Elazigspor (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 3 Monday
-
- Tepecikspor A.s. - Erbaaspor (12:00)
- Bayburt Oz.idare - Silivrispor (12:00)
- Osmaniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor (12:00)
- Karakopru - Kutahyaspor (12:00)
- Fatsa Bld. - Kusadasispor (12:00)
- Sivas Bld. - Agri 1970 (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 4 Monday
-
- Bursaspor - Siirt Ozel (11:00)
- Bergama Belediyespor - Cankaya Fk (12:00)
- Nevsehir - Kestel (12:00)
- Balikesirspor - Sultanbeyli (12:00)
- 23 Elazig Fk - Musspor (12:00)
- UAE 2. liga Monday
-
- Al-Arabi - Dibba Al Hisn (19:00)
- Al Hamriyah - Masafi (19:00)
- Al-Taawon - Dubai City (19:00)
- Al Jazira Hamra - Masfut (19:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Monday
-
- Police Uganda - Booma (14:00)
- Kyetume - Jinja North (14:00)
- Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi (14:00)
- Mbale Heroes - Lugazi (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Kigezi Homeboyz (14:00)
- Calvary - Ndejje University (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant (14:00)
- Police Uganda - Booma (14:00)
- Kyetume - Jinja North (14:00)
- Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi (14:00)
- Kataka - Mbale Heroes (14:00)
- Kigezi Homeboyz - Calvary (14:00)
- Mbale Heroes - Lugazi (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Blacks Power (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Kigezi Homeboyz (14:00)
- Young Elephant - Police Uganda (14:00)
- Calvary - Ndejje University (14:00)
- Jinja North - Booma (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Kyetume (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant (14:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Chernomorets Odesa - Veres Rivne (12:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Miramar (14:00)
- Rampla Jrs - Miramar (14:00)
- Danubio - Wanderers (20:30)
- Danubio - Wanderers (20:30)
- Nacional Club - Progreso (23:30)
- Nacional Club - Progreso (23:30)
- USL 2. liga Monday
-
- Tormenta - Forward Madison (12:30)
- Tormenta - Forward Madison (12:30)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Monday
-
- Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan (15:00)
- AGMK - Din. Samarkand (15:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Monday
-
- Monagas SC - Rayo Zuliano (22:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Monday
-
- Zesco - Kansanshi (14:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Mega Bemax - Studentski Centar (12:00)
- Cibona - Crvena zvezda (18:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Vllaznia - Beselidhja (16:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Fieri (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Montmartre - Ciclista Olimpico La Banda (22:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Instituto (23:00)
- Union Florida - Rocamora (mon 0:00)
- Ferro - Juventud Ameghino (mon 0:00)
- Riachuelo - Quimsa (mon 0:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Regatas Corrientes - Obera TC (mon 0:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Boca Juniors (mon 1:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Atletico Cordoba (mon 2:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Barcelona - Breogan (12:30)
- Bilbao - Joventut (12:30)
- Girona - Valencia (17:00)
- Zaragoza - Palencia (17:00)
- Unicaja Malaga - Real Madrid (18:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Zaragoza - Cadi (12:15)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Riva Basket - Nyon (14:00)
- Pully - Baden (16:00)
- Troistorrents - Alte Kanti Aarau (16:00)
- Fribourg - Elfic Fribourg (20:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lugano - Massagno (16:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Srsni Pisek - Slavia Prag (17:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Monday
-
- Puerto Varas - Catolica (23:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Sportiva Italiana (23:15)
- Las Animas - Liceo Pablo Neruda (23:30)
- Espanol De Talca - Puente Alto (23:45)
- Espanol Osorno - Valdivia (mon 0:00)
- Puerto Montt - Leones Quilpue (mon 0:30)
- Belgija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Laarne - Charleroi (17:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sloboda Tuzla - Spars (19:00)
- Posusje - Slavija (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Monday
-
- Jedinstvo Dzenex - Orlovi (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Grodno Grsu (11:00)
- Brest - Gomel 2 (13:00)
- Sdushor Minsk - Rubon 2 (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Monday
-
- Brussels - Aris Leeuwarden (15:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Monday
-
- Zlin - Polabi (15:00)
- Radotin - Pardubice 2 (18:00)
- Chomutov - Prostejov (18:00)
- Snakes Ostrava - Usk Prag B (18:00)
- Svitavy - Jindrichuv Hradec (18:30)
- Filipini kup M Monday
-
- San Mig Coffee - Tnt Katropa (11:15)
- Finska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Pyrinto 2 - Jyvaskyla Ba (13:00)
- Espoo Team 2 - Hypo (16:00)
- Tapiolan Honka 2 - Pantterit (16:00)
- Turun Nmky - Torpan Pojat Helsinki 2 (16:00)
- Korihait - Puhuttaret (16:00)
- Lappeenranta - Kataja (16:00)
- Lahti - Bc Nokia (16:00)
- Lepy - Hba (16:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Flames Carolo - BLMA (16:15)
- Francuska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Orleans - Fos-sur-Mer (15:15)
- Francuska kup M Monday
-
- Vichy - Dijon (14:30)
- Monaco - Strasbourg (17:00)
- Strasbourg - Monaco (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Esperides Kalliotheas - Chania (11:30)
- Proteas Voulas - Giannina (12:00)
- Athinaikos - Eleftheria (12:45)
- Panathinaikos - Lefkadas (13:30)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
-
- PAOK - Panathinaikos (16:15)
- Lavriou - Apollon Patras (19:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Monday
-
- Dafni - Melission (11:00)
- Panorama - Ment (11:45)
- Olympia Larisas - Anagennisi (12:00)
- Aris - Kavala (12:00)
- Anorthosis Volou - Pierikos Arhelaos (12:00)
- Sporting Athens - Aek Peristeriou (13:00)
- Pylaia - Apollon Ptolemaidas (13:30)
- Danaoi Argous - Amyntas (14:00)
- Ionikos - Kronos (15:45)
- Falirou - Porfyras (16:00)
- Terpsithea Glyfadas - Amilla 2000 (19:00)
- Grčka 2. liga M Monday
-
- Panerythraikos - Papagou (14:00)
- Milon Aons - Lefkadas (16:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Tsu - Rustavi (11:00)
- Iverioni - Orbi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior (16:00)
- Alkar - Zadar (20:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bali United - Satria Muda (12:30)
- Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Bumi Borneo (14:00)
- Irska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Ucc Demons - Kcyms (14:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Reggio Emilia - Varese (16:30)
- Venezia - AJ Milano (17:00)
- Scafati - Tortona (17:30)
- Dinamo Sassari - Brescia (18:15)
- Brindisi - Trento (18:30)
- Pesaro - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Treviso - Vanoli Cremona (20:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Battipaglia - San Martino (15:00)
- Ragusa - Brixia (17:00)
- Campobasso - Venezia (17:00)
- Famila Basket - Faenza (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Rimini - Latina (18:00)
- Chiusi - Juvi Cremona (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga kup M Monday
-
- Forli - Fortitudo Bologna (20:45)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Monday
-
- San Salvatore Selargius - Spezia (17:00)
- Broni - Torino Teen (18:00)
- Costa - Valdarno (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Monday
-
- Roseto - Vigarano (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Galil Elyon (17:00)
- Maccabi Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Hapoel Holon - Ironi Kiryat Ata (19:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Monday
-
- London - Kw Titans (19:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Monday
-
- Irbis Almaty - Almaty (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sichuan - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Shandong Gold - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Beijing Jinyu - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Ningbo Rockets (12:35)
- Fujian - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Tianjin - Liaoning Leopards (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Monday
-
- Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua (10:00)
- Taiwan Beer - Bank Of Taiwan (12:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Monday
-
- Fubon Braves - New Taipei Kings (10:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Monday
-
- Z-Mobile Prishtina - Istogu (19:00)
- Prizreni - Bashkimi (20:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Monday
-
- Prometey - Keila Korvpallikool (14:00)
- Tallinna Kalev - Parnu (16:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Monday
-
- Champville - Sagesse (15:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bc Wolves - Lietkabelis (16:00)
- Zalgiris - Pieno Zvaigzdes (16:20)
- Bc Wolves - Lietkabelis (16:20)
- Siauliai - Mazeikiai (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga W Monday
-
- Panevezys - Kibirkstis-Vici (17:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Feniks 2010 - Ohrid (20:00)
- Mađarska kup W Monday
-
- Vasas - Uni Gyor (16:45)
- Sopron - Miskolc (19:45)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Toritas - Huskys (18:00)
- Mieleras - Las Avispas (20:00)
- Blueskas - Mexico U18 (22:00)
- Libelulas - Quetzales (22:00)
- Cinnamon - Mineras (mon 0:00)
- NBA G liga M Monday
-
- Maine Celtics - Greensboro Swarm (19:00)
- Memphis Hustle - Oklahoma City Blue (19:00)
- Austin Toros Spurs - Capital City Go-Go (20:00)
- Sioux Falls Skyforce - College Park Skyhawks (21:00)
- Iowa Wolves - Mexico City Capitanes (21:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Raptors 905 (21:00)
- Stockton Kings - Rip City Remix (22:00)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Milwaukee - Phoenix (18:00)
- Detroit - Miami (20:00)
- Dallas - Denver (20:30)
- Orlando - Toronto (23:00)
- Washington - Boston (23:00)
- San Antonio - Brooklyn (mon 0:00)
- L.A. Clippers - Atlanta (mon 2:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Monday
-
- Frankfurt - Bremerhaven (15:00)
- Dusseldorf - Hagen (16:00)
- Dresden - Koblenz (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Monday
-
- Rostock 2 - Iserlohn (15:00)
- Rhondorf - Leitershofen/stadtbergen (16:00)
- Sandersdorf - Ibbenburen (16:00)
- Bernau - Rsv Eintracht (17:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Gottingen - Bayern Munich (15:30)
- Wurzburg - Hamburg (15:30)
- Brose Baskets - Chemnitz (17:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lancut - Warszawa (17:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Pelplin - Poli. Opolska (14:00)
- Sokol Miedzychod - Kotwica (16:00)
- Wkk Wroclaw - Polonia Warszawa (18:00)
- Awf Katowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Monday
-
- Benfica - Acd Ferragudo (16:00)
- Galitos - Uniao Sportiva (16:00)
- Imortal - Quinta Dos Lombos (16:00)
- Esgueira - Gdessa Barreiro (16:00)
- Cdeff - Cab Madeira (16:00)
- Barcelos - Natacao (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Monday
-
- Braga - CAB Madeira (15:30)
- Barreirense - Sampaense/tec.coimbra (16:00)
- Imortal B - Vasco Da Gama (19:30)
- Benfica Lisabon B - Galitos (20:00)
- Portugal kup M Monday
-
- Benfica Lisabon - Porto (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Voluntari - Sibiu (17:00)
- Csu Ploiesti - Timisoara (17:00)
- Rusija kup M Monday
-
- Uralmash - Mba Moskva (12:00)
- Zenit - Nizhny Novgorod (15:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Clavijo - Oviedo (12:00)
- Castello - Tizona Burgos (12:00)
- Estela - Real Betis (12:30)
- Gipuzkoa - Lleida (17:00)
- Caceres - Hestia Menorca (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Monday
-
- Palmer Basket - Basquet L'horta Godella (18:00)
- Salou - Alginet (18:15)
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Norrkoping - Aik Basket (15:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Ockelbo - Kfum Kalmar (14:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Bursa - Besiktas (12:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Petkim Spor - Besiktas (11:00)
- Bursaspor - Galatasaray (13:30)
- Efes Pilsen - Merkezefendi (16:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Kolejliler CT - Mersin Bld. (12:00)
- Gaziantep Bb - Ankara (13:45)
- Balikesir - Alagoz (15:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Bodrum - Emlak Konut 2 (15:00)
- Burhaniye - Turgutlu (15:00)
- Yalova - Cankirispor (16:00)
- Zonguldak - Mersin Gelisim (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Dnipro (12:00)
- Bc Halychyna - BIPA (13:00)
- Kyiv - Zaporizhya (15:00)
- Goverla - Rivne (16:00)
- Stariy Lutsk - Kryvbasbasket (18:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Samara Sgeu (13:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tulln - Korneuburg (18:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Huddinge - Karra (16:00)
- Belgija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Eynatten-Raeren - Gent (17:30)
- Danska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Raekker Molle - Odense (16:00)
- Danska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Hoj Handbold - Aalborg (15:00)
- Europska liga W Monday
-
- Thuringer - Storhamar (16:00)
- Nantes - Sola (18:00)
- Europski kup W Monday
-
- Yalikavak - Benfica (15:00)
- Gjorche Petrov - Elche (19:00)
- Kvalifikacije za OI M Monday
-
- Germany - Austria (14:10)
- Bahrain - Slovenia (15:15)
- Croatia - Algeria (16:45)
- Spain - Brazil (17:45)
- Tunisia - Norway (18:30)
- Hungary - Portugal (21:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Monday
-
- Mersch - Rumelange (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Metalurg Avtokomanda - Cair (13:00)
- Vardar Skopje - Gevgelija (15:30)
- Astibo - Shampion (16:30)
- Struzanka - Zrk Skopje (19:30)
- MOL liga W Monday
-
- Lazne Kynzvart - Plzen (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Kras/volendam 2 - Bevo Hc 2 (14:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
- Norveška 1. liga W Monday
-
- Gjerpen - Fredrikstad (16:15)
- Aker - Follo (17:00)
- Norveška 2. liga W Monday
-
- Haslum - Sarpsborg (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Legnica - Sambor (15:00)
- Sosnica Gliwice - Zory (17:00)
- Arka Gdynia - Jelenja Gora (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Monday
-
- Koscierzyna - Kwidzyn (12:00)
- UMCS Lublin - Azs Awf Warszawa (12:30)
- Sms Zprp Lublin 2 - Varsovia (16:00)
- Bukowsko Dopiewski - Zprp Kalisz (17:00)
- Uniwersytet Warszawa - Jaroslaw (18:00)
- SP kvalifikacije M Monday
-
- Ukraine - Estonia (14:30)
- Italy - Belgium (17:00)
- Lithuania - Finland (17:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Drott - Varberg (13:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Aksaray - Yenimahalle (12:00)
- Uskudar B.s.k. - Konyaalti (14:00)
- AHL Monday
-
- Charlotte Checkers - Springfield (18:00)
- Cleveland - Wilkes Barre (20:00)
- Toronto Marlies - Laval (21:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Iowa (21:00)
- Hershey - Hartford (22:00)
- Rockford - San Jose Barracuda (22:00)
- Abbotsford - Henderson Silver Knights (mon 0:00)
- Tucson - Texas (mon 0:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions (18:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Monday
-
- Seewen - Huttwil (17:00)
- ECHL Monday
-
- Jacksonville Icemen - Greenville Swamp Rabbits (20:00)
- Kalamazoo Wings - Allen Americans (20:00)
- Atlanta Gladiators - Toledo Walleye (20:00)
- Maine Mariners - Reading Royals (20:00)
- Savannah Ghost Pirates - South Carolina Stingrays (20:00)
- Cincinnati Cyclones - Indy Fuel (20:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Norfolk (22:10)
- Finska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Ifk Helsinki - Kiekko-Espoo (14:00)
- Kanada OHL Monday
-
- Niagara Icedogs - Barrie Colts (19:00)
- Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion (19:00)
- Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers (19:00)
- Owen Sound Attack - Sudbury Wolves (19:00)
- Brantford Bulldogs - Mississauga Steelheads (19:00)
- Windsor Spitfires - London Knights (21:05)
- Oshawa Generals - Sarnia Sting (23:05)
- Kanada QMJHL Monday
- Kanada QMJHL Monday
- Kanada WHL Monday
-
- Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors (23:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Edmonton Oil Kings - Swift Current Broncos (mon 1:00)
- Kanada WHL Monday
-
- Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes (23:00)
- Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors (23:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Edmonton Oil Kings - Swift Current Broncos (mon 1:00)
- Seattle Thunderbirds - Portland Winterhawks (mon 1:05)
- Spokane Chiefs - Wenatchee Wild (mon 1:05)
- NHL Monday
-
- Chicago - San Jose (23:00)
- Ottawa - Carolina (23:00)
- NHL Monday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - N.Y. Islanders (18:00)
- Las Vegas - New Jersey (20:30)
- Columbus - Winnipeg Jets (23:00)
- Pittsburgh - Detroit (23:00)
- Chicago - San Jose (23:00)
- Ottawa - Carolina (23:00)
- St. Louis - Anaheim (mon 0:00)
- PWHL W Monday
-
- Montreal - Toronto (17:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Monday
-
- Fenestela - Csm Galati (17:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Monday
-
- Senica - Puchov (18:00)
- SPHL Monday
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Lulea - Modo (15:05)
- Svjetsko prvenstvo Divizija 3 Skupina A W Monday
-
- Croatia - Ukrajina (19:30)
- USHL Monday
-
- Sioux-City - Youngstown Phantoms (21:05)
- Tri-City Storm - Fargo Force (21:05)
- Sioux Falls Stampede - Omaha (22:10)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Cardiff - Glasgow (18:00)
- Coventry - Sheffield (18:30)
- VHL Monday
-
- Khimik Voskresensk - Ugra (11:00)
- Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Zauralie Kurgan (15:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tucuman - Avellaneda (mon 0:00)
- Banco Provincia - Boca Juniors (mon 0:00)
- San Jose - Universidad La Matanza (mon 0:00)
- Villa Dora - Ferro Carril Oeste (mon 0:00)
- La Rioja - Sonder Rosario (mon 1:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bisamberg - St. Polten (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Hausmannstatten - Bisamberg (16:30)
- Austrija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Graz - Muhlviertel (14:00)
- Waidhofen - Klagenfurt 2 (15:30)
- Hotvolleys - Wr. Neustadt (17:00)
- Austrija 2. liga W Monday
-
- Roadrunners - Eisenerz/trofaiach 2 (14:30)
- VBK Klagenfurt - Waldviertel (15:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Osasco - Praia Clube (22:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga W Monday
-
- Jedinstvo - Albatros (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Holte - Dhv Odense (14:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok M Monday
-
- Vli - Hvidovre (11:30)
- Grondal - Koge (12:00)
- Holte - DTU (16:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok W Monday
-
- Ksv - Lyngby (12:00)
- Amager - Rosenlund (14:00)
- Holte 2 - Naestved (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga Zapad M Monday
-
- Randers Vk - Aarhus 1900 (12:00)
- Skovbakken - Ikast 2 (13:00)
- Lyseng - Kolding (14:00)
- Danska 2. liga Zapad W Monday
-
- Skovbakken - Ikast 2 (11:00)
- Lyseng - Fortuna Odense (12:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Nottingham - Coventry (14:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Sinj - Vinkovci (14:30)
- Italija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Scandicci - Roma (17:00)
- Novara - Volley Bergamo (19:30)
- San Bernardo Cuneo - Chieri (19:30)
- Italija 2. liga W Monday
-
- Picco Lecco - Pescara (15:00)
- Brescia - Melendugno (16:00)
- Talmassons - Mondovi (17:00)
- Messina - San Giovanni (17:00)
- Cremona - Perugia (17:00)
- Soverato - Olbia (17:00)
- Offanengo - Padova (17:00)
- Costa Volpino - Bologna (17:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Ravenna - Castellana Grotte (16:00)
- Ortona - Reggio Emilia (18:00)
- Grottazzolina - Lupi Santa Croce (18:00)
- Cantu - Pineto (18:00)
- Siena - Porto Viro (19:00)
- Brescia - Aversa (19:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Monday
-
- Al Arabi - Qatar Sports (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Augsdaugava - Ventspils (13:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Mcm Kaposvari - Bekescabai (16:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Apollo 8 - Sneek (14:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Apeldoorn - Orion (14:30)
- Gronigen - Numidia Vc Limax (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Monday
-
- Dresden - Borken (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Jug M Monday
-
- Dresden - Bühl (16:00)
- Friedrichshafen 2 - Rottenburg (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sjever M Monday
-
- Berlin - Warnemunde (13:00)
- Neustrelitz - Kiel (16:00)
- Giesen Grizzlys 2 - Essen (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Jug W Monday
-
- Karlsruhe-Beiertheim - Ludwigsburg (15:00)
- Holz - Mtv Stuttgart (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sjever W Monday
-
- Berlin - Schwerin 2 (15:00)
- Vco Berlin - Emlichheim (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Monday
-
- Torvastad - Oksil (14:30)
- Tvn - Forde (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tvn - Forde (10:00)
- Volda - Oksil (11:00)
- Lierne - Koll (14:00)
- Peru 1. liga W Monday
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
- Poljska 2. liga M Monday
- Poljska kup W Monday
-
- Lodz - Aluprof Bielsko-Biala (14:45)
- Portugal 1. liga W Monday
-
- Leixoes - Sporting (17:00)
- Ajm/fc Porto - Braga (17:00)
- Vitoria Guimaraes - Fiaes (17:00)
- Vilacondense - Castelo Maia (17:00)
- Sc Espinho - Madeira (17:00)
- Esmoriz Gc - Clube Kairos (17:00)
- Porto Volei - Braga (17:00)
- Porto Volei - Benfica (17:00)
- PVF liga W Monday
-
- Grand Rapids Rise - Vegas Thrill (21:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Alba Blaj - Rapid Bucuresti (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Fakel - Kemerovo (14:00)
- Neftyanik - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (14:00)
- Zenit Kazan - NOVA (15:00)
- Zenit St. Petersburg - Ugra (15:00)
- Rusija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Tarhan - Avtomobilist Stp (11:30)
- Magnitka-Universitet - Izhgtu Izhevsk (13:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Partizan - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Zeleznicar - Beograd (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Vakifbank - Kuzeyboru (12:00)
- Sariyer - Ankara K. (12:00)
- Thy - Aydin (12:00)
- Muratpasa - Galatasaray (12:00)
- Antigva i Barbuda Tuesday
-
- Willikies - Green City (23:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta (22:30)
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos (22:45)
- Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste (tue 1:45)
- Argentina 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Deportivo Espanol - Leandro N. Alem (19:30)
- Sportivo Barracas - General Lamadrid (19:30)
- CSR Espanol - Victoriano A. (19:30)
- Cambaceres - Claypole (19:30)
- Argentino Rosario - Juventud Unida S. M. (19:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Tuesday
-
- Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba (tue 1:15)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Andorra - Amorebieta (20:30)
- ÄŒile 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Brazil Amapaense Tuesday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (tue 0:00)
- Oratorio - Santos Ap (tue 0:00)
- Čile 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Sunderland - Newcastle Utd (14:00)
- West Bromwich - Manchester Utd (20:00)
- Reading - Norwich (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Crewe - Burnley (14:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Crawley Town - Stockport (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Villefranche - Red Star Fc 93 (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Hearts Of Oak - Heart Of Lions (19:00)
- Gana 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Northern City - Maana (16:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Inter Kashi - Aizawl (14:30)
- Italija 3c liga Tuesday
-
- Potenza - Picerno (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Maccabi Kab. Jaffa - Nes Tziona (18:00)
- Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Akko (18:00)
- Ms Kafr Qasim - Ironi Tiberias (18:00)
- Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Maccabi Hertzliya (18:00)
- Jamajka 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Cavaliers - Portmore (23:00)
- Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions (tue 1:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Inter Palmira - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Tigres FC - Llaneros (tue 0:00)
- Leones - Huila (tue 2:05)
- Kostarika 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Carmelita - Cofutpa (22:00)
- Marineros Pfc - Jaco (tue 2:00)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Tuesday
-
- Czech Republic - Germany (12:30)
- Armenija - Estonija (13:00)
- France - SlovaÄka (16:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Puebla - Mazatlan (tue 0:00)
- Necaxa - Leon (tue 0:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Atlas (tue 0:00)
- Pachuca - Toluca (tue 2:00)
- Queretaro - Santos Laguna (tue 4:06)
- Meksiko 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Chihuahua - Saltillo (tue 3:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Tuesday
-
- Bayreuth - Ansbach (19:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Bayer Leverkusen - Koln (19:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Ameliano - Sol De America (PAR) (23:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Lks Lodz 2 - Hutnik Krakow (18:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Vilaverdense - Os Belenenses (21:15)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Strindheim - Rosenborg 2 (16:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl (13:00)
- Leningradets - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (13:00)
- Khimki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (15:00)
- Tyumen - Alania (15:00)
- Akron Togliatti - Saratov (15:30)
- SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow (16:00)
- Arsenal Tula - Volgar Gazprom (16:00)
- Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Dyn. Makhachkala (17:30)
- Rodina - Kuban (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Freetown City - Kahunla (17:15)
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Pelisteri - Borac Banja Luka (15:00)
- Helios Domzale - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Vojvodina - Sibenik (21:00)
- ABA liga M Tuesday
-
- Krka - Split (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Juventud Ameghino (tue 0:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Union De Santa Fe - Gimnasia Indalo (21:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Penarol (ARG) (tue 0:00)
- Zarate - Platense (tue 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norrkoping - Jamtland (19:04)
- Balkanska liga M Tuesday
-
- Peja - Rudar Pljevlja (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sampaio - Catanduva (22:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Teodo Tivat - Milenijum (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Dubrava - Skrljevo (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Njardvik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Izrael 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem (16:00)
- Maccabi Urban - Elizur Ramla (17:00)
- Maccabi Haifa - Asa Jerusalem (18:00)
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Holon (18:00)
- Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva (18:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
- Japan 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (tue 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Qingdao - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Nanjing Tongxi - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nevezis - Juventus (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Tuesday
-
- Indiana Mad Ants - Delaware Blue Coats (17:30)
- Texas Legends - Motor City Cruise (tue 1:00)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Indiana - Cleveland (tue 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Miami (tue 0:30)
- Boston - Detroit (tue 0:30)
- Chicago - Portland (tue 1:00)
- Utah - Minnesota (tue 2:00)
- Golden State - New York (tue 3:00)
- Sacramento - Memphis (tue 3:00)
- L.A. Lakers - Atlanta (tue 3:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Rasta Vechta - Ulm (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Stelmet - Anwil Wloclawek (18:00)
- Lublin - Trefl Sopot (20:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - Irkutsk (17:00)
- Bars Rostov - Dynamo Vladivostok (18:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Al Ittihad - Al Nasr (19:30)
- Al Khaleej - Ohod (19:30)
- Dbae - Al Salam (20:00)
- Al Taawon - Al-Fateh (20:00)
- Al Safa Of Safwa - Al Wehda (21:30)
- Al Ahli - Al-Hilal (21:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- LTH Castings - Podcetrtek (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Subotica - Crvena Zvezda (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Buyukcekmece - Bahcesehir (18:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Esenler Erokspor - Fenerbahce 2 (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Tuesday
-
- Botas 2 - Urla Bld (16:00)
- Fenerbahce 2 - Bogazici (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Zaporizhya (11:00)
- Stariy Lutsk - Dnipro (14:00)
- Kyiv - Kryvbasbasket (17:00)
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- Runa - Astana (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Bnei Herzliya - Asa Tel Aviv (18:30)
- Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kiriyat (18:30)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (19:15)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Cska Moscow - Krasnodar (17:30)
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Skaanela - Tyreso (19:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Gorele - Anadolu Uni. (15:00)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Cleveland - Wilkes Barre (tue 0:00)
- ECHL Tuesday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades (tue 0:00)
- Utah Grizzlies - Norfolk (tue 2:10)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Calgary - Washington (tue 1:30)
- Seattle Kraken - Buffalo (tue 3:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sesc - Bluvolei Furb (22:30)
- Fluminense - Brasilia (23:30)
- Pinheiros - Barueri (tue 1:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Tuesday
- Poljska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Olsztyn - Lubin (17:30)
- Alžir 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Magra - Belouizdad (16:00)
- D´alger - Setif (22:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia Tiro - Almirante Brown (20:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Comunicaciones Club - Fenix (ARG) (wed 0:10)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central (wed 1:15)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia La Plata 2 - Instituto Cordoba 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 (19:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 (19:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 (23:15)
- Australija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United (wed 5:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Wednesday
-
- Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts (20:45)
- Tranent Juniors - East Stirling (20:45)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- YF Juventus - Taverne (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Wednesday
-
- Vasco Da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard (21:00)
- Acreano - Independencia (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Macapa (20:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Wednesday
-
- Tiradentes - Tirol (BRA) (20:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Wednesday
-
- Moto Club - Cordino Ec (wed 0:15)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Simba DR - Groupe Bazano (14:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Simba DR - Groupe Bazano (14:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Wednesday
-
- Norwich - Crystal Palace (15:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Wednesday
-
- Barnsley - Coventry (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Wigan (14:00)
- Watford - Bristol City (14:00)
- Ipswich - Bournemouth (14:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Peterborough (15:00)
- Hull - Birmingham (20:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Bradford - Notts County (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Barnet - Eastleigh (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Braintree - Weymouth (20:45)
- Truro - Eastbourne (20:45)
- Hampton & Richmond - Welling (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Blyth Spartans - Buxton (20:45)
- Bishop S Stortford - Kings Lynn (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Wednesday
-
- Concord Rangers - Potters Bar (20:45)
- Hastings - Hornchurch (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Folkestone (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk (20:45)
- Canvey Island - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Hendon - Poole (20:45)
- Afc Totton - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Tiverton - Dorchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Wednesday
-
- Needham Market - Redditch (20:45)
- Leamington - Coalville (20:45)
- Alvechurch - Afc Telford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Stafford Rangers - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Guiseley (20:45)
- Radcliffe - Morpeth (20:45)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Accra Lions - Great Olympics (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Asteras Tripolis - Rethymniakos (12:00)
- Island liga kup W Wednesday
-
- Tindastoll - Keflavik (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Wednesday
-
- Virtus Vicenza - Fiorenzuola (19:30)
- Italija kup Seria C Wednesday
-
- Padova - Catania (20:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Sc Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim (14:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Wednesday
- Japan 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nojima Stella - Parceiro Nagano (wed 5:00)
- Omiya Ardija - Beleza (wed 5:00)
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (wed 6:00)
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Mynavi Sendai (wed 6:00)
- Saitama - Inac Leonessa (wed 6:00)
- Japan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Oita - Kagoshima United (wed 6:00)
- Jef United Chiba - Shimizu (wed 6:00)
- Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda Myfc (wed 6:00)
- Kofu - Iwaki (wed 6:00)
- Yokohama FC - Kusatsu (wed 6:00)
- Okayama - Mito (wed 6:00)
- Blaublitz - Tochigi (wed 6:00)
- Vegalta Sendai - Kumamoto (wed 6:00)
- Ehime - Nagasaki (wed 7:00)
- Tokushima - Yamaguchi (wed 7:50)
- Japan 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare (wed 5:00)
- Imabari - Gifu (wed 5:00)
- Toyama - Kanazawa (wed 6:00)
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Grulla Morioka (wed 6:00)
- Kitakyushu - Osaka (wed 6:00)
- Nagano - Fukushima United (wed 6:00)
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Azul Claro Numazu (wed 6:00)
- Nara Club - Vanraure (wed 6:00)
- Ryukyu - Yscc (wed 7:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Quindio - Cartagena (COL) (wed 1:30)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Wednesday
-
- Makedonija - Å kotska (14:00)
- Danska - Poljska (14:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Cancun - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 0:05)
- Atlante - Mineros De Zacatecas (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tlaxcala (wed 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Donaustauf - Wurzburger Fv (18:30)
- Kornburg - Regensburg II (19:00)
- 1. Sc Feucht - Bayern Hof (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Wednesday
-
- Suderelbe - Niendorfer (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Wednesday
-
- Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Stromsgodset - Sandefjord (12:00)
- Molde - Brann (14:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi (17:15)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Ards - Portadown (20:45)
- Newington - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central (20:00)
- Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo (22:45)
- Portuguesa Acarígua - Metropolitanos (wed 0:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Afan Lido (20:30)
- Caerau Ely - Pontardawe Town (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic (20:30)
- Guilsfield - Caersws (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Prestatyn (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Podgorica (15:00)
- Siroki - Spartak Subotica (18:00)
- Tft Skopje - MZT Skopje Aerodrom (21:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Boca Juniors (wed 1:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Atletico Cordoba (wed 2:10)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nassjo - Uppsala (19:04)
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fribourg - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Lausanne - Geneve Lions (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Impuls - Grodno (16:00)
- Rubon - Borisfen (16:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- Antwerp - Donar Groningen (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sodie Doces - Santo Andre (23:00)
- Blumenau - Vera Cruz (23:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Franca - Botafogo (wed 0:00)
- Bauru - Flamengo (wed 0:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Apoel Nicosia - Achilleas K. (18:30)
- Etna Encomi - APOP Paphou (18:30)
- Apollon Limassol - Keravnos (18:30)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos (18:30)
- Zalgiris - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Alba Berlin - Real Madrid (20:00)
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - ASVEL (20:05)
- Partizan - Baskonia (20:30)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Karsiyaka - Hapoel Jerusalem (18:30)
- Peristeri - Canarias (18:30)
- Unicaja Malaga - Cholet (20:30)
- Strasbourg - Tofas Bursa (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Orbi - Kavkasia (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Iverioni (16:00)
- Rashi - Batumi (wed 8:30)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hermes Analitica - Marsonia (20:00)
- Island kup M Wednesday
-
- Alftanes - Tindastóll (18:15)
- KeflavÃk - Stjarnan (21:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (17:30)
- Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Shomron (17:30)
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Elitzor Netania (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Haifa (18:30)
- Ramat Hasharon - Safed (18:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Akita - Utsunomiya Brex (wed 6:05)
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Fighting Eagles Nagoya (wed 7:05)
- Kyoto - Hiroshima D. (wed 7:05)
- Yokohama - Toyama (wed 7:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Alvark (wed 7:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Chiba (wed 7:05)
- Nagasaki - Saga Ballooners (wed 7:45)
- Sendai 89ers - Hokkaido (wed 8:05)
- Japan 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Wednesday
-
- London - Kokomo Bobkats (wed 0:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sichuan - Jilin (12:35)
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Fujian (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Shanxi (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Jiangsu Dragons (12:35)
- Tianjin - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Wednesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LG Sakers - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Seoul Knights - Goyang Sono (11:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Wednesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Ventspils (18:00)
- Liga Unike W Wednesday
-
- Penza - Partizani (17:00)
- Flamurtari - Prishtina (17:00)
- Tirana - Bashkimi (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Caballeros De Culiacan (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- Grand Rapids Gold - Salt Lake City Stars (wed 0:00)
- Raptors 905 - Westchester (wed 0:30)
- Memphis Hustle - Sioux Falls Skyforce (wed 1:00)
- Birmingham Squadron - Osceola Magic (wed 1:00)
- Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 1:30)
- Ontario Clippers - Rip City Remix (wed 3:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Orlando - Charlotte (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Houston (wed 0:00)
- Brooklyn - New Orleans (wed 0:30)
- San Antonio - Dallas (wed 1:00)
- Minnesota - Denver (wed 2:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bayern 2 - Coburg (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mures Targu - Dinamo Bucharest (16:45)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - Novosibirsk (13:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Nadehzda (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Kursk (16:00)
- SamGTU Samara - Mba Moskva (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Dinamo Moscow (16:30)
- Švedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hogsbo - Rig Mark (18:45)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Stariy Lutsk - Zaporizhya (10:00)
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Kryvbasbasket (13:00)
- Kyiv - Dnipro (16:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Skanderborg Handbold (19:00)
- Bjerringbro - Aalborg (20:00)
- Mors - Ringsted (20:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Salaspils - Msg/lat (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Mtk Budapest (17:15)
- Fehervar - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Spartak - Gjorche Petrov (17:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Molde - Storhamar (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zprp Kalisz - ZPRP Plock 2 (16:00)
- Azs Awf Warszawa - Varsovia (16:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup W Wednesday
-
- Targu Jiu - Csm Bistrita (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Astrahanochka - Rostov (15:30)
- Lada Togliatti - Chernomorochka (16:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Malaga - Gran Canaria (20:00)
- Španjolska Kup Kralja M Wednesday
-
- Horneo Alicante - Morrazo (12:00)
- Caserio Ciudad Real - Valladolid (20:15)
- Antequera - Nava (20:30)
- Novas - Cisne (20:30)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Manitoba - Grand Rapids (16:30)
- Calgary Wranglers - Bakersfield (wed 2:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Milwaukee (wed 2:05)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds (19:45)
- ECHL Wednesday
-
- Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel (15:45)
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kiekko-Espoo - Ifk Helsinki (17:45)
- Kanada OHL Wednesday
-
- Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm (wed 0:00)
- Barrie Colts - Niagara Icedogs (wed 0:00)
- Kanada QMJHL Wednesday
- Kanada QMJHL Wednesday
-
- Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix (wed 0:00)
- Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens (wed 0:00)
- Kanada WHL Wednesday
-
- Seattle Thunderbirds - Kamloops Blazers (wed 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Karaganda - Kokshetau (15:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Winnipeg Jets (wed 0:00)
- Boston - Ottawa (wed 0:00)
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- New Jersey - Pittsburgh (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- N.Y. Islanders - Carolina (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- St. Louis - Colorado (wed 1:00)
- Edmonton - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Los Angeles - Chicago (wed 3:00)
- Vancouver - Buffalo (wed 3:00)
- Anaheim - Minnesota (wed 3:00)
- Las Vegas - Tampa Bay (wed 3:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lulea - Modo (18:05)
- VHL Wednesday
-
- Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Graz - Linz (19:00)
- CEV Kup M Wednesday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Luneburg (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok W Wednesday
-
- Lyngby - Holte 2 (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Rae Sk - Tartu Ulikool (17:00)
- Noortekoondis - Ttu (18:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Al-Ahli - Al Shamal (19:00)
- Liga prvaka W Wednesday
-
- Fenerbahce - Montichiari (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Norwid Czestochowa - Barkom (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Bedzin (17:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Besiktas (15:00)
Previous
previews archive: March 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Previous
tips archive: March 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
×
WARNING: You are now in the free part of the website and not all information is shown. To see all information you can get a subscription from 3,44 € per day. Find out more about the benefits for premium users and register at once.
There are no previews.
03. 08. 2020. other games:
Match result | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|